Coppell Relays

, TX
Hosted by Coppell

Coppell Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.61 Vedanti Naktode 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.17 Rylie Allison 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.45 Nicole Obialo 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.69 SB D'aira Green 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.99 Kimberly Obialo 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
14.09 SB India Howard 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
27.16 Emma Sherrer 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
27.37 SB Megan Judd 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
29.19 Vidya Sampathkumar 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
29.72 Hailey Halterbran 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:01.56 Sikyra Castle 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:02.08 Emma Sherrer 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:02.11 Seli Buatsi 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:03.25 Grace Turman 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:15.49 SB Morgan Colon 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:24.91 SB Grace Turman 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:31.74 Reezon Eke 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:34.30 SB Alexandria Mupo 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:35.72 Chloe Hassman 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:37.61 Elizabeth Walker 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:21.49 Morgan Colon 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:23.33 SB Natalie Fleming 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:24.08 SB Waverly Hassman 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:25.11 SB Shelby Spoor 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:45.99 Louisa (“Lulu”) Ehinger 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:54.11 SB Elizabeth Walker 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:48.58 Shelby Spoor 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
11:54.17 Natalie Fleming 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
11:59.30 Louisa (“Lulu”) Ehinger 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
13:02.39 Avery Hancock 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
13:10.55 Tavishka Arora 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
13:22.17 SB Issabelle Ortizoga 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
14.56 Skyler Schuller 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
15.92 SB Olivia Marez 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
16.02 SB Madison Martin 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
17.39 Issabela Hinojos 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
17.73 Nawawan Poopanead 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
18.40 SB Emma Harper 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
47.94 SB Skyler Schuller 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
51.10 SB Madison Martin 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
52.30 Issabela Hinojos 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
52.66 Nawawan Poopanead 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
49.02 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
53.01 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:47.60 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
1:56.85 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:03.40 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4:36.24 Relay Team 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-4 Skyler Schuller 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-2 Megan Judd 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
15-8 Lauren Kellet 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
15-6 Megan Judd 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
13-11 Nicole Obialo 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
13-0 Issabela Hinojos 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
12-7 Jules LaMendola 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
36-11 SB Lauren Kellet 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
35-8 SB Seli Buatsi 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
34-11 Nicole Obialo 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
29-9 Kimberly Obialo 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
27-6 India Howard 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
13-0 SB Skyler Schuller 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
11-6 SB Veronica Turner 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
11-0 SB Sydney Rowe 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
10-6 Kinley Wojick 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
9-0 Helena De Moraes 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
8-6 Kelly Wheeler 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
7-6 SB Rylie Allison 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
85-7 Nicole Obialo 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
78-11 India Howard 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
72-6 Eberechukwu Emefiele 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
71-7 Merit Deppe 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
70-1 SB Chloe Vick 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
65-1 SB Bre'asia Mcdade 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
61-11 Kimberly Obialo 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
47-11 Amy Alex 27th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
32-4 SB India Howard 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
30-3 Bre'asia Mcdade 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
29-0 Kimberly Obialo 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
25-11 Jordan Blankson 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
25-4 SB Mary Jo Ortillo 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
24-4 SB Eberechukwu Emefiele 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
23-8 SB Chloe Vick 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
22-5 SB Amy Alex 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
10.70 Samir Thota 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
11.18 SB Jason Ngwu 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
11.48 SB Kelly Jones 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
11.56 Isaiah Nichols 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
11.59 SB Nathan Schrock 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.20 SB Brayden Watson 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
12.28 SB Ike Odimegwu 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
12.32 SB Jesse Kompany 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.37 SB Joseph Olatunji 26th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.58 SB Christopher Kelly 27th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.60 SB Jackson Durbin 28th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
21.96 SB Samir Thota 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
23.50 SB Zach Hagerud 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
24.24 SB David Kiselak 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
24.35 SB Joey Bonfiglio 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
24.40 SB Dylan Nelson 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
24.55 SB Cooper Seidman 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
24.65 Raphael Park 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
24.70 SB Tim O'Hearn 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
25.14 SB Brian Chung 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
25.54 SB Wyatt Beaty 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
25.87 SB Joseph Olatunji 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
53.09 SB Akil Daresalamwala 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
54.70 Geoffrey Williams 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
56.92 Tyler Felton 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
57.04 Baker Tipton 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
57.38 Matthew Rauscher 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
57.98 Jacob Rauscher 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
59.39 SB Asheer Jiwani 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
59.92 SB Kavin Chengavarayan 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
1:02.60 SB Malcolm Russell 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
1:53.33 SB Jackson Walker 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
2:00.92 Rith Bhattacharyya 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:05.89 Mustafa Alrawi 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:09.49 Ishraj Bhandari 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:09.64 Wesley Arnold 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:21.83 SB Jackson Walker 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:28.36 SB Colin Proctor 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:34.52 Rith Bhattacharyya 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:35.39 Evan Caswell 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:45.61 Raymundo Aguirre 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:48.11 Samuel Martinson 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:48.87 SB Andrew Mullen 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
9:17.07 SB Evan Caswell 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
10:00.80 Colin Proctor 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
10:01.86 SB Riley Warner 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
10:26.21 SB Blain Warner 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
10:28.24 SB Cameron Churchill 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
10:30.74 SB Kavin Chengavarayan 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
10:47.52 SB Andrew Chrichton 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
11:09.74 Raymundo Aguirre 24th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
14.75 Skyler Corbaley 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
17.89 Rudra Raval 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
18.98 Aneudy Reyes Torres 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
41.94 Skyler Corbaley 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
45.98 Aneudy Reyes Torres 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
47.62 Rudra Raval 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
45.02 Relay Team 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:35.66 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:26.09 SB Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
3:45.36 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-8 Benjamin Battleson 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
5-6 SB Zion Farr 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-4 SB Max Alducin 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
18-4 Garrett Hardin 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
16-11 Tyler Logsdon 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
16-11 Nathan Schrock 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
15-11 William Kraus 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
15-11 SB Michael Sanchez 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
15-7 Miles Hardy 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
41-4 Garrett Hardin 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
37-6 SB Miles Hardy 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
37-3 Tyler Logsdon 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
35-3 Nathan Schrock 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
35-1 Michael Sanchez 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
14-6 Gabriel Sosa 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
13-6 Reese Pokluda 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
13-0 Michael Nance 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
10-6 SB Jacob Sanders 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
10-6 Ryan Ferguson 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
136-1 Zach Tucker 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
122-0 Ryan Sewell 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
111-4 Febechi Nwaiwu 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
110-10 Sammy Hernandez 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
99-9 William Deppe 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
95-5 SB Hank Manning 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
91-5 SB Slade Tidwell 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
87-8 SB Cooper Leffingwell 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
77-5 Ty Cantrell 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
42-4.25 SB Tim O'Hearn 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
40-2 Nicholas Quilens 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
40-1 Charles Weber 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
38-9 Alvin Ebosele 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
37-3 William Raetzman 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
36-8.75 SB Jesse Kompany 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
33-11.5 SB Austin Darcy 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
33-3.5 SB Chimdia Nwaiwu 18th Finals H1 Complete Results