Athlete Entries


Boys 5000 Meter 156 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hirniak, Quinn 16:23.33 Flower Mound
Contreras, Ethan 18:07.92 Lewisville Marcus
Neeley, Robert 15:03.40 Keller Timber Creek
Thurmond, Patrick 16:57.00 Flower Mound
Algerian-Marquez, Jeriel 16:48.20 Lewisville Hebron
Parrish, Elijah 18:37.00 Keller Timber Creek
Chambless, Jayden 15:41.80 Southlake Carroll
Vinish, Krish 18:23.78 Coppell
Schmidt, Conner Waxahachie
Yarbrough, Brock 16:03.00 Keller
Wohlitz, Robert 17:42.41 Lewisville Marcus
Caswell, Evan 14:48.34 Coppell
Price, Luke 16:54.87 Flower Mound
Chavez, Isaac 16:10.70 Southlake Carroll
Fairchild, Alfred 17:46.35 Coppell
Nance, Eli 19:44.28 Waxahachie
Lester, Manny 19:21.03 Lewisville Hebron
Kim, Isaac 18:49.38 Keller Timber Creek
Clark, Tristan 16:38.40 Keller
Anderson, Nicholas 17:26.50 Lewisville Marcus
Ricks, Jacob 15:10.00 Flower Mound
Hetrick, Matthew 16:06.00 Southlake Carroll
Chengavarayan, Kavin 16:45.68 Coppell
Norman, Jackson 24:50.81 Waxahachie
Hatley, Graham 18:14.96 Lewisville Hebron
Jeong, Kevin 20:23.62 Keller Timber Creek
Alvarez, Jude 16:34.25 Southlake Carroll
Klein, Nicholas 16:13.90 Keller
Castaneda, Jacob 17:53.27 Lewisville Marcus
Dasher, Jared 17:31.40 Flower Mound
Alexander, Mason 15:49.50 Southlake Carroll
Retana, Jorge 18:11.71 Coppell
Quilbio, Joseph 18:33.55 Waxahachie
Condensa, Dominic 19:10.15 Lewisville Hebron
Rodriguez, Sam 18:59.30 Keller Timber Creek
Ortiz, Tyler 17:30.22 Southlake Carroll
Oquinn, Sam 17:18.80 Keller
Gravitt, Greyson 15:24.60 Lewisville Marcus
Casias, Giovanni 16:37.59 Keller
Kennedy, Brayden 15:58.28 Flower Mound
Shanbhag, Rohan 19:09.68 Coppell
Pennington, Aidan 19:04.03 Waxahachie
Tomancak, Hayden 17:16.85 Lewisville Hebron
Lange, Colby 17:25.25 Keller Timber Creek
Hill, Hunter 17:10.60 Southlake Carroll
Morgan, Blake 17:28.00 Keller
Wood, Andersen 17:03.33 Lewisville Marcus
Day, Nathan 16:36.53 Keller
Parthipan, Karthikeyan 18:13.83 Coppell
Gajraj, Gavin 18:24.57 Lewisville Hebron
Hart, Jonathan 18:31.00 Flower Mound
Boggan, Dylan 17:14.77 Lewisville Hebron
Dykema, Jaxson 18:36.30 Keller Timber Creek
Fisher, David 16:39.80 Southlake Carroll
Castaneda, Colten 16:59.22 Lewisville Marcus
Hensley, Xavier 17:58.80 Keller Timber Creek
Sell, Drake 19:33.00 Waxahachie
Harlan, Davis 17:01.00 Keller
Janeev, Jeevan 17:52.68 Coppell
Mckee, Jack 16:43.91 Lewisville Hebron
Short, Cameron 18:30.80 Keller Timber Creek
Denk, Aidan 16:35.60 Southlake Carroll
Parker, Jonah 21:28.64 Flower Mound
Kelley, Jacob 18:37.78 Lewisville Marcus
Kuchar, Jacob 18:10.80 Keller Timber Creek
Moreno, Dakoda 17:38.00 Waxahachie
Navarro, Anthony 16:39.77 Lewisville Hebron
Dax, Kolby 17:15.90 Flower Mound
Bulmer, Samuel 20:13.78 Lewisville Marcus
Jacobs, Lane 18:43.51 Coppell
Jones, Jake 19:01.80 Keller
Henze, Henry Coppell
Choe, Kang Flower Mound
Contreras, Jack 19:11.07 Lewisville Marcus
Gordon, Eric 15:23.20 Keller Timber Creek
Jones, Landon 19:37.40 Waxahachie
Bragalone, Robert 17:38.60 Lewisville Hebron
Xie, Conan 18:45.00 Flower Mound
Holverson, Jackson Lewisville Hebron
Gibson, Cooper 18:14.30 Keller Timber Creek
Schaunaman, Logan 16:42.00 Southlake Carroll
George, Anthony 18:02.47 Lewisville Marcus
Bhattacharyya, Rith 15:41.00 Coppell
Turner, John 21:55.70 Waxahachie
Majure, Britton 16:06.10 Keller
Schart, Tyler 18:08.67 Flower Mound
Florcruz, Antonio 15:07.50 Southlake Carroll
Warner, Blain 17:02.83 Coppell
Orr, Dawson 20:20.97 Waxahachie
Seale, KJ 18:47.50 Lewisville Hebron
Davie, Nicholas 18:23.80 Keller
Clark, Jacob 19:10.34 Lewisville Marcus
Ahmad, Umar 16:41.00 Flower Mound
Mccarthy, Brian 16:17.70 Southlake Carroll
Jiwani, Asheer 17:54.08 Coppell
Calderon, Sebastian 16:45.84 Waxahachie
Kocher, Caden 19:10.50 Lewisville Hebron
Stucker, Isaac 18:56.06 Keller Timber Creek
Golomb, Brady 16:50.31 Southlake Carroll
Vanoni, Ryan 16:58.70 Keller
Stubenazy, Matthew 19:04.73 Lewisville Marcus
Pace, Brett 17:19.38 Flower Mound
Fernando, Bryan 16:13.20 Southlake Carroll
Bhattacharyya, Vedant 16:41.23 Coppell
Garling, Isaac 25:18.50 Waxahachie
Condensa, Christian 18:59.53 Lewisville Hebron
Levie, Xan 18:38.40 Keller Timber Creek
Reddy, Vivek 17:35.18 Southlake Carroll
Mathavong, Vinson 18:44.34 Keller
Heath, Jonathan 16:46.09 Lewisville Marcus
Patel, Saahil Keller
Trezza, Conrad 16:42.00 Flower Mound
Castro, Noah 16:11.81 Southlake Carroll
Habeeb, Ashan 17:29.14 Coppell
Fritz, Brock 20:20.80 Waxahachie
Jones, Brayden 19:51.82 Lewisville Hebron
Bailey, Noah 19:40.78 Keller Timber Creek
Fisher, Dylan 16:47.78 Southlake Carroll
Rose, Travis 15:44.83 Keller
Jennings, Kenneth 19:48.45 Lewisville Marcus
Cox, Kyle 18:23.22 Keller
Nedrow, Riley 15:58.00 Flower Mound
Churchill, Cameron 17:06.11 Coppell
Buegeler, Braden 18:26.56 Waxahachie
Kim, Dong 18:50.28 Lewisville Hebron
Schroeder, Adam 17:04.53 Keller Timber Creek
Cantu, Logan 16:48.44 Southlake Carroll
Morriss, Colton 16:19.40 Keller
Porter, Kyle 16:57.03 Lewisville Marcus
Butkus, Brooks 18:56.20 Keller
Mullen, Andrew 16:14.59 Coppell
Cartwright, Devon 17:19.36 Lewisville Hebron
Braegger, Bryson 17:06.38 Keller Timber Creek
Woolsey, Bennett 16:06.20 Southlake Carroll
Yates, Mason Flower Mound
Lyons, Aiden 15:55.52 Lewisville Marcus
Shields, Travis 17:01.38 Keller Timber Creek
Avent, Ross 19:20.70 Waxahachie
Requa, Tyler 18:41.51 Lewisville Hebron
Kelsey, Joseph 16:55.42 Flower Mound
Carlton, Joshua 16:40.20 Keller
Ayancha, Anuraag 19:28.62 Coppell
Williams, Blayne 17:18.20 Southlake Carroll
Martinez, Nicolas 17:50.44 Coppell
Patel, Avinash 21:03.80 Flower Mound
Contreras, Nick 17:54.01 Lewisville Marcus
Thomas, Braydon 16:18.70 Keller Timber Creek
Molina, Lucas 17:44.09 Waxahachie
Barrerra, Isaac 16:38.58 Lewisville Hebron
Leslie, Asher 16:58.80 Flower Mound
Mckee, Ryan 17:00.59 Lewisville Hebron
Thorpe, Nathaniel 16:43.60 Keller Timber Creek
Lee, Zavion 21:00.49 Lewisville Marcus
Proctor, Colin 15:39.32 Coppell
Sierra, Lorenzo Waxahachie
Fink, Ty 19:58.06 Keller
Back to Top

Girls 5000 Meter 158 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Springer, Audrey 21:24.84 Keller
Diep, Wendy Lewisville Hebron
Muzik, Hannah 23:50.09 Keller Timber Creek
Janning, Tatum 20:22.06 Southlake Carroll
Horn, Alexandra 21:02.78 Keller
Wilsey, Taylor 22:59.84 Lewisville Marcus
Morrison, Keaton 18:04.90 Lewisville Hebron
Sanders, Jessie 19:56.10 Keller Timber Creek
Mcilvain, Abigail 18:18.70 Southlake Carroll
Siddiqui, Alyza 22:32.85 Coppell
Handel, Ella 25:08.88 Flower Mound
Molina, Sofia 23:24.90 Waxahachie
Tomancak, Natalie 20:57.05 Lewisville Hebron
Martinez, Amelia 20:33.53 Keller Timber Creek
Schwedler, Sylvia 20:24.31 Southlake Carroll
Saavedra, Phoenix 21:17.00 Keller
Johnson, Katelynn 20:35.54 Lewisville Marcus
Williamson, Grace 18:05.90 Southlake Carroll
Navarro Gutierrez, Catherine 22:58.23 Coppell
Varney, Emily 22:35.00 Flower Mound
Mann, Chloe 21:55.77 Fort Worth Boswell
Jones, Emilee 19:08.78 Waxahachie
Reasonover, Reagan 22:12.30 Lewisville Hebron
Jones-Taylor, Erin 19:31.10 Keller Timber Creek
Sims, Lauren 21:30.03 Southlake Carroll
Cortez, Yecenia 20:11.22 Keller
Gilberti, Gabrielle 20:18.44 Lewisville Marcus
Hassman, Waverly 18:58.15 Coppell
Aguirre, Catrina 19:45.70 Flower Mound
Deane, Lola 19:45.78 Fort Worth Boswell
Orndorff, Ivey 25:28.22 Waxahachie
Garcia, Isabella 21:56.81 Lewisville Hebron
Talbot, Ally 20:24.30 Keller Timber Creek
Bushaw, Ava 18:38.40 Southlake Carroll
Crawford, Sasha 19:29.30 Keller
Drain, Milaina 24:49.05 Lewisville Marcus
Chavarria, Daniela 21:23.98 Coppell
Hoang, Mia 18:33.02 Flower Mound
Tyson, Jaylin 22:08.57 Fort Worth Boswell
Hearron, Keeley 20:12.90 Waxahachie
Venna, Srija 21:48.11 Lewisville Hebron
Shipp, Cassidy 22:14.00 Keller Timber Creek
Dunn, Audrey 19:00.88 Southlake Carroll
Henry, Elizabeth Flower Mound
Wilsey, Lauren 21:31.53 Lewisville Marcus
Atluri, Dia 20:39.80 Coppell
Lyda, Allie 18:04.70 Flower Mound
Liang, Emily Keller
Jiranek, Grace 20:55.51 Lewisville Hebron
Stansberger, Emily 19:37.20 Keller Timber Creek
Ng, Natalie 19:03.00 Southlake Carroll
Turati, Alexa 20:21.76 Coppell
Henderson, Catherine 24:17.08 Flower Mound
Soelberg, Susanna 22:03.00 Lewisville Marcus
Hernandez, Sam 22:05.62 Waxahachie
Sweet, Lauren 24:33.00 Keller
Kolatkar, Nikita 26:11.16 Lewisville Marcus
Hassman, Chloe 18:10.16 Coppell
Braich, Jasmeet 22:30.10 Flower Mound
Edgar, Hannah Keller
Lewis, Hannah 20:25.69 Lewisville Hebron
Mcloud, Skylee 20:47.30 Keller Timber Creek
Beall, Karley 20:09.44 Southlake Carroll
Akin, Elise 25:14.72 Coppell
Elggren, Audrey Flower Mound
Wygle, Kira 21:31.23 Lewisville Marcus
Camargo, Mariel 21:51.90 Waxahachie
Susko, Raquel 21:18.45 Lewisville Marcus
Eke, Reezon 20:03.61 Coppell
Russo, Logan 23:52.44 Keller
Storer, Casey 19:54.70 Keller
Deboer, Ariana 22:33.48 Flower Mound
Curry, Emma 18:23.14 Waxahachie
Stafford, Sydney 29:52.35 Lewisville Hebron
Jeffares, Morgan 19:12.70 Keller Timber Creek
Lund, Lauren 20:35.38 Southlake Carroll
Barve, Saakshi 23:43.65 Coppell
Boehmer, Vivien 19:21.59 Keller
Anderson, Hannah 22:22.59 Keller Timber Creek
Judge, Angelina 21:08.60 Keller
Duderstadt, Emma 24:31.62 Lewisville Marcus
Brown, Kylie 21:04.46 Flower Mound
Lechleitner, Makenna 23:45.01 Lewisville Hebron
Sanders, Jordan 19:38.25 Keller Timber Creek
Walsh, Alexandra 20:52.50 Southlake Carroll
Sheurich, Jeana 23:42.60 Coppell
Rodriguez, Kylie 27:24.40 Waxahachie
Daugherty, Bryn 22:57.56 Lewisville Hebron
Stewart, Kelsi 23:01.12 Keller Timber Creek
Garland, Lily 19:17.25 Southlake Carroll
Pierce, Silvana 20:10.10 Keller
Mccarroll, Autumn 22:26.66 Lewisville Marcus
Huber, Kylie 21:07.00 Keller Timber Creek
Hook, Laurel 19:11.20 Southlake Carroll
Madison, Zoebella 22:05.39 Coppell
Knight, Virginia 17:59.00 Flower Mound
Almodovar, Juli 21:09.33 Fort Worth Boswell
Dominy, Tessa 22:56.03 Waxahachie
Huckeba, Ella 22:46.60 Lewisville Hebron
Braegger, Mackenzie 21:09.03 Keller Timber Creek
Cusick, Kylee 21:24.41 Southlake Carroll
Pearson, Honor 20:23.30 Keller
Evans, Abigail 20:56.69 Lewisville Marcus
Ehinger, Louisa (“Lulu”) 20:12.10 Coppell
Vreeland, Miranda 18:58.28 Flower Mound
Pineda, Grace 20:05.35 Fort Worth Boswell
Glass, Morgan 24:31.68 Waxahachie
Martinez, Karol 21:59.59 Lewisville Hebron
Thomas, Kaitlyn 21:07.90 Keller Timber Creek
Gassett, Julia 20:13.47 Southlake Carroll
Sonday, Lily 20:35.10 Keller
Embry, Mallory 20:05.05 Lewisville Marcus
Walker, Elizabeth 21:29.14 Coppell
Yook, Natalie 19:46.60 Flower Mound
Wilson, Emma 22:19.85 Fort Worth Boswell
Laviolette, Claire 23:22.53 Waxahachie
Dunn, Lily 20:00.39 Lewisville Hebron
Martinez, Sammy 23:07.50 Keller Timber Creek
Anderson, Mie-ava 20:27.72 Southlake Carroll
Selke, Emma 22:16.11 Lewisville Marcus
Hancock, Avery 20:51.15 Coppell
Mclaughlin, Hannah 18:31.57 Flower Mound
Dejoyos, Emma 19:41.93 Fort Worth Boswell
Ahern, Emily 23:06.91 Lewisville Hebron
Fullner, Kinslee 20:55.90 Keller Timber Creek
Tesoriero, Mia 19:20.30 Southlake Carroll
Braich, Jaspreet 24:34.33 Flower Mound
Owen, Austin 18:03.90 Lewisville Marcus
Redic, Kirkland 22:08.60 Waxahachie
Fleming, Natalie 18:22.79 Coppell
Cook, Natalie 17:03.91 Flower Mound
Lundberg, Keilah Keller
Delay, Hannah 21:36.28 Lewisville Hebron
Mccullough, Adrianna 19:46.80 Keller Timber Creek
Hall, Anna 20:00.12 Southlake Carroll
Noyola, Hanna 20:30.53 Coppell
Clayton, Ava 21:39.72 Flower Mound
Rayburn, Hayden 20:54.08 Lewisville Marcus
Morgan, Cori 20:03.91 Waxahachie
Mayes, Sydney 21:51.86 Lewisville Marcus
Colon, Morgan 18:21.67 Coppell
Wilkins, Grace 23:21.59 Keller
Fiorito, Peyton 19:03.00 Keller
Cox, Kaylie 18:14.90 Southlake Carroll
Juma, Aria 24:21.12 Coppell
Coberly, Abbey 19:31.66 Flower Mound
Evert, Payton 19:21.05 Lewisville Marcus
Moore, Alyson 19:03.66 Waxahachie
Kirby, Jenna 19:37.48 Lewisville Hebron
Davis, Laura 19:56.40 Keller Timber Creek
Gilberti, Katie 21:11.57 Lewisville Marcus
McClure, Promise 24:29.88 Keller
Duckworth, Madeline 27:04.30 Keller
Fox, Elizabeth 25:21.91 Flower Mound
Price, Emily 20:08.78 Lewisville Hebron
Barrera, Gabriella 17:37.25 Keller Timber Creek
Jones, Olivia 19:06.30 Southlake Carroll
Wilbanks, Ashlyn 22:17.72 Coppell
Back to Top