Dalhart Cross Country Invitational 2020

Hartley County, TX
Hosted by Dalhart

Bushland Results

Girls Athlete Place Results
Two Mile Run
13:25.00 SB Maelee Culwell 5th Complete Results
13:31.00 SB Berkley Miller 6th Complete Results
13:43.00 SB Gracie Helton 13th Complete Results
13:47.00 SB Kaitlyn Snyder 14th Complete Results
14:01.00 SB Baylor Billington 17th Complete Results
14:02.00 SB Kierra Andresen 19th Complete Results
14:09.00 SB Piper Francis 10th Complete Results
14:15.00 SB Kelsey Andresen 11th Complete Results
14:16.00 SB Tara Thrower 1st Complete Results
14:18.00 SB Jacy Permenter 23rd Complete Results
14:28.00 SB Itzel Aldaco 25th Complete Results
14:38.00 SB Ella Cummings 15th Complete Results
14:54.00 SB Kali Howard 4th Complete Results
15:02.00 SB Natalie Sanders 21st Complete Results
15:13.00 Emma Golladay 31st Complete Results
15:51.00 SB Riley Hohon 26th Complete Results
16:01.00 Cambree Thompson 16th Complete Results
16:09.00 SB Sadie Lloyd 18th Complete Results
16:40.00 SB Dani Allen 23rd Complete Results
16:45.00 SB Caleigh Carson 27th Complete Results
18:14.00 SB Natalie Pearson 29th Complete Results
18:26.00 SB Presley Hill 30th Complete Results
20:50.00 SB Hannah Bridges 39th Complete Results
21:13.00 Maddy Allen 41st Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Results
Two Mile Run
12:01.00 SB Zach Nichols 3rd Complete Results
12:20.00 SB Mason Bogan 5th Complete Results
12:33.00 SB Carson Conklin 11th Complete Results
13:20.00 SB Markus Sottile 21st Complete Results
13:41.00 SB Josue Mendoza 6th Complete Results
13:53.00 SB Cooper Martin 7th Complete Results
14:34.00 SB Keegan Landrum 9th Complete Results
14:59.00 SB Cody Bickel 30th Complete Results
15:03.00 SB Wesley Cittiger 31st Complete Results
15:26.00 SB Josh Porter 33rd Complete Results
Three Mile Run
18:01.00 SB Brock Rexrode 12th Complete Results
18:12.00 SB Ivan Aldaco 14th Complete Results
18:30.00 SB Angel Varela Del R 16th Complete Results
18:42.00 SB Joshua McKinney 17th Complete Results
19:26.00 SB Colin Reid 26th Complete Results
19:33.00 SB Caleb Rivera 27th Complete Results
20:04.00 SB Taycen Gerber 30th Complete Results
20:09.00 SB Tanner Troxell 31st Complete Results
20:09.00 SB Landon Bogan 32nd Complete Results
20:10.00 SB Landon Peterson 9th Complete Results
20:16.00 SB Carson Ewing 34th Complete Results
20:25.00 SB Trey Ybanez 11th Complete Results
21:09.00 SB Cade Foote 13th Complete Results
21:17.00 SB Jt Ivey 14th Complete Results