Licensed to ENDURO Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2021 04:11 AM
District 9-4A Championships - 3/31/2021 to 4/1/2021
Chapparral Stadium
Results
Event 401 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Bass, Abigail Melissa 11:11.25 10
2 Clarke, Adele Celina 11:24.16 8
3 Clarke, Aimee Celina 12:18.85 6
4 Schmitt, Mckayla Celina 12:25.08 4
5 Housewright, Carleigh Aubrey 13:16.28 2
6 Vaughn, Kaylee Melissa 13:17.96 1
7 Powell, Annabelle Sanger 13:27.09
8 Carson, Margie Van Alstyne 13:32.09
Event 402 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tauch, Lucas Melissa 10:18.12 10
2 Bibb, Kenny Anna 10:27.15 8
3 Tauch, Logan Melissa 10:27.48 6
4 Cruz, Omar Sanger 10:37.69 4
5 Rodriquez, Brian Celina 10:56.98 2
6 Wetzel, Bryce Anna 10:57.90 1
7 Graham, Ross Melissa 11:00.90
8 Rojas, Jose Sanger 11:10.46
Event 403 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Melissa 'A' 49.91 20
1) Mcqueen, Tavariah 2) Bullard, Jaydyn
3) DiFloria, Kate 4) Lewis, Kaylee
2 Celina 'A' 50.28 16
1) Ortiz, Saraith 2) Hanson, Hanna
3) Murray, Sage 4) Babb, Brookelyn
3 Anna 'A' 51.50 12
4 Aubrey 'A' 51.88 8
1) Weatherby, Maci 2) Nkwodinma, Olivia
3) Smith, Jenna 4) Odimba, Favor
5 Van Alstyne 'A' 52.63 4
1) Moore, Lauren 2) Wyatt, Sarah
3) Carson, Libby 4) Hartsfield, Tatum
6 Sanger 'A' 53.28 2
7 Gainesville 'A' 56.00
1) Marin, Daniela 2) Lewis, Makenna
3) Mote, Theresa 4) Juarez, Carolina
Event 404 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Melissa 'A' 43.52 20
1) Mitchell-johnson, Ashton 2) Branch, Carlos
3) Overman, Walker 4) Holiday, Chance
5) Johnson, Christopher 6) Cave, Jayson
2 Anna 'A' 44.62 16
1) Jackson, Jay 2) Woods, Darren
3) Armijo, Isaiah 4) Gentry, Zachareus
5) Mason, Marshall 6) Cox, Arden
3 Aubrey 'A' 44.68 12
1) Brown, Semahj 2) Colgrove, Braylon
3) Gibby, Justin 4) Cooke, Jj
4 Van Alstyne 'A' 44.88 8
1) Boudin, Mateen 2) Frey, Will
3) Howard, Dakota 4) Lindley, Lucas
5 Gainesville 'A' 44.95 4
1) Dempsy, Harrison 2) Fraire, Javier
3) Feagins, Chris 4) Monsivias, Jose
5) Morgan, Jayce 6) Hardin, Robyn
Event 405 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clarke, Adele Celina 2:18.83 10
2 Green, Lily Celina 2:22.37 8
3 Goodfriend, Erin Sanger 2:25.82 6
4 Brent, Logan Celina 2:29.86 4
5 Slovacek, Brenna Sanger 2:32.99 2
6 Jennings, Savannah Aubrey 2:39.13 1
7 Moran, Reygan Anna 2:44.54
8 Lomas, Skylar Aubrey 2:44.69
Event 406 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hyatt, Blake Van Alstyne 1:56.00 10
2 Shumate, Korbin Sanger 2:01.12 8
3 Bibb, Kenny Anna 2:04.81 6
4 Tucker, Jayden Celina 2:05.11 4
5 Rojas, Gustavo Gainesville 2:06.81 2
6 Vargas, Emanuel Gainesville 2:06.89 1
7 Branscome, Alex Melissa 2:07.41
8 Jones, Joshua Sanger 2:08.71
Event 407 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 White, Aneesa Gainesville 17.35q
2 Hough, Heather Aubrey 17.50q
3 Joines, Lindsey Melissa 17.89q
4 Bouyea, Rachel Celina 18.24q
5 Elias, Ashlynn Melissa 18.75q
6 Theisen, Alex Aubrey 22.67
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Zdrojewski, Taylor Celina 17.75q
2 Bibb, Claire Anna 17.82q
3 Wagner, Sydney Anna 18.30q
4 Gutierrez, Jazmin Celina 19.10
5 Giguere, Elizabeth Sanger 19.62
6 Lorenzen, Alicia Sanger 21.32
Event 407 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 White, Aneesa Gainesville 16.92 10
2 Bibb, Claire Anna 17.06 8
3 Wagner, Sydney Anna 17.16 6
4 Zdrojewski, Taylor Celina 17.21 4
5 Bouyea, Rachel Celina 17.57 2
6 Joines, Lindsey Melissa 17.61 1
7 Hough, Heather Aubrey 17.99
8 Elias, Ashlynn Melissa 19.42
Event 408 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Williams, Grant Celina 15.20q
2 Johnson, Christopher Melissa 16.77q
3 Garcia, Jared Aubrey 17.08q
4 Dutson, Jimi Sanger 18.03q
5 McMeen, Ryan Aubrey 18.12
6 Beukema, Aiden Sanger 19.25
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Turner, Trace Celina 16.71q
2 Jackson, Jay Anna 17.28q
3 Fields, Jacob Celina 17.39q
4 Palladino, Jacob Aubrey 17.89q
5 Gonzalez, Jose Gainesville 18.46
6 Smith, Braeden Melissa 20.48
7 Huerta, Ramiro Gainesville 25.12
Event 408 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Williams, Grant Celina 15.30 10
2 Fields, Jacob Celina 16.50 8
3 Turner, Trace Celina 16.55 6
4 Johnson, Christopher Melissa 16.62 4
5 Jackson, Jay Anna 16.70 2
6 Garcia, Jared Aubrey 17.03 1
7 Palladino, Jacob Aubrey 17.80
8 Dutson, Jimi Sanger 18.03
Event 409 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Lewis, Kaylee Melissa 12.76q
2 Mcqueen, Tavariah Melissa 13.69q
3 Smith, Jenna Aubrey 13.82
4 Carson, Libby Van Alstyne 14.36
5 Lewis, Makenna Gainesville 14.43
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Ortiz, Saraith Celina 12.95q
2 Sheffield, Desiree Gainesville 13.60q
3 Malone, Chloe Sanger 13.65q
4 Philliph, LaGayla Melissa 13.72
5 Martinez, Monique Sanger 13.93
6 Sevier, Analeise Aubrey 14.10
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Moore, Lauren Van Alstyne 13.20q
2 Puente, Kennedy Celina 13.23q
3 Mccoy, Ryan Celina 13.25q
4 Maldonado, Maria Aubrey 14.05
5 Ball, Kaylee Sanger 14.35
6 Marin, Daniela Gainesville 15.93
Event 409 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Lewis, Kaylee Melissa 12.25 10
2 Ortiz, Saraith Celina 12.86 8
3 Moore, Lauren Van Alstyne 13.05 6
4 Puente, Kennedy Celina 13.08 4
5 Mccoy, Ryan Celina 13.11 2
6 Sheffield, Desiree Gainesville 13.23 1
7 Mcqueen, Tavariah Melissa 13.60
8 Malone, Chloe Sanger 13.63
Event 410 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Holiday, Chance Melissa 10.95q
2 Branch, Carlos Melissa 11.43q
3 Wester, Grayson Celina 11.84
4 Feagins, Chris Gainesville 11.99
5 Turnbow, Ben Sanger 12.09
6 Calles, Derek Anna 12.10
7 Morgan, Jayce Gainesville 12.54
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Colgrove, Braylon Aubrey 11.14q
2 Bush, Steven Sanger 11.54q
3 Dubar, Jambres Anna 11.79q
4 Lindley, Lucas Van Alstyne 11.90
5 Bolger, Chase Aubrey 12.12
6 Boudoin, Mateen Van Alstyne 12.22
7 Davis, Davonte Anna 12.37
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Monsivias, Jose Gainesville 11.58q
2 Carter, Creed Sanger 11.64q
3 Brown, Semahj Aubrey 11.74q
4 Neely, Hunter Celina 11.79
5 Veverka, Zach Celina 11.84
6 Overman, Walker Melissa 11.91
7 Howard, Dakota Van Alstyne 11.96
Event 410 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Holiday, Chance Melissa 10.91 10
2 Colgrove, Braylon Aubrey 10.94 8
3 Branch, Carlos Melissa 11.23 6
4 Monsivias, Jose Gainesville 11.49 3
4 Carter, Creed Sanger 11.49 3
6 Bush, Steven Sanger 11.51 1
7 Dubar, Jambres Anna 11.74
8 Brown, Semahj Aubrey 11.86
Event 411 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Celina 'A' 1:46.37 20
1) Murray, Sage 2) Mccoy, Ryan
3) Puente, Kennedy 4) Babb, Brookelyn
2 Anna 'A' 1:48.29 16
3 Van Alstyne 'A' 1:49.96 12
1) Moore, Lauren 2) Wyatt, Sarah
3) Moore, Samantha 4) Carson, Kate
4 Aubrey 'A' 1:50.41 8
1) Nkwodinma, Olivia 2) Chatterly, June
3) Maldonado, Maria 4) Odimba, Favor
5 Sanger 'A' 1:55.22 4
6 Melissa 'A' 1:57.37 2
1) Mcqueen, Tavariah 2) Elias, Ashlynn
3) Mauldin, Sonya 4) DiFloria, Kate
7 Gainesville 'A' 2:01.56
1) Williams, Tomoni 2) White, Aneesa
3) Vasquez, Rubi 4) Shiffield, Distreeia
Event 412 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Celina 'A' 1:31.14 20
1) Rabe, Sean 2) Urich, Collin
3) Cunningham, C. 4) Sadler, Mason
2 Van Alstyne 'A' 1:31.44 16
1) Frey, Will 2) Montgomery, Gavin
3) Reynolds, Collin 4) Lindley, Lucas
5) Howard, Dakota 6)
3 Gainesville 'A' 1:31.99 12
1) Dempsy, Harrison 2) Fraire, Javier
3) Monsivias, Jose 4) Evans, Cason
5) Ochoa, Osiel 6) Luna, Jesse
4 Aubrey 'A' 1:33.41 8
1) Brown, Semahj 2) Cooke, Jj
3) Runion, Jett 4) Bagley, Kai
5 Anna 'A' 1:33.52 4
1) Jackson, Jay 2) Woods, Darren
3) Mason, Marshall 4) Gentry, Zachareus
5) Cox, Arden 6) Bardere, Stanley
6 Sanger 'A' 1:35.39 2
Event 413 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Martin, Lexi Sanger 1:04.53q
2 Hartsfield, Tatum Van Alstyne 1:06.10q
3 VanDorpe, Isabell Celina 1:07.73
4 Lange, Abby Van Alstyne 1:08.77
5 Juarez, Carolina Gainesville 1:10.05
6 Briley, Sydney Aubrey 1:13.14
7 Hutchins, Carly Sanger 1:15.66
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Bullard, Jaydyn Melissa 1:04.52q
2 Mauldin, Sonya Melissa 1:05.02q
3 Puente, Katelynn Celina 1:05.22q
4 Neidhart, Lily Celina 1:05.47q
5 Nelms, Ava Sanger 1:06.46q
6 Wales, Raelee Aubrey 1:07.44q
7 Hinckley, Ruby Anna 1:11.41
8 Cohen, Jade Melissa 1:15.37
Event 413 Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Martin, Lexi Sanger 1:01.68 10
2 Bullard, Jaydyn Melissa 1:01.81 8
3 Hartsfield, Tatum Van Alstyne 1:02.70 6
4 Neidhart, Lily Celina 1:03.48 4
5 Mauldin, Sonya Melissa 1:03.50 2
6 Puente, Katelynn Celina 1:06.77 1
7 Nelms, Ava Sanger 1:07.58
8 Wales, Raelee Aubrey 1:08.35
Event 414 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Ubanoski, Jake Celina 51.86q
2 Hyatt, Blake Van Alstyne 52.09q
3 Lopez, Ethan Anna 56.05
4 Bolger, Chase Aubrey 56.40
5 Henry, Joshua Sanger 56.70
6 Sanford, Matthew Melissa 57.02
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Ochoa, Osiel Gainesville 52.56q
2 Castillo, Sergio Van Alstyne 54.54q
3 Rivera, Ruben Celina 54.71
4 Johnson, Christopher Melissa 56.01
5 Luna, Jesse Gainesville 56.91
6 Elias, Leo Gainesville 1:00.43
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Gibby, Justin Aubrey 52.99q
2 Wyatt, Sam Van Alstyne 53.89q
3 Jeurgens, Keaton Celina 53.91q
4 Jennings, Colton Aubrey 54.52q
5 Adejokun, Nathan Melissa 56.93
Event 414 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Hyatt, Blake Van Alstyne 51.97 10
2 Gibby, Justin Aubrey 52.17 8
3 Ochoa, Osiel Gainesville 52.19 6
4 Rivera, Ruben Celina 53.52 4
5 Castillo, Sergio Van Alstyne 53.57 2
6 Jeurgens, Keaton Celina 53.75 1
7 Jennings, Colton Aubrey 54.09
Preliminaries
1 Ubanoski, Jake Celina
5 Wyatt, Sam Van Alstyne
Event 415 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Ortiz, Saraith Celina 50.59q
2 Bibb, Claire Anna 51.17q
3 Zdrojewski, Taylor Celina 54.38q
4 Bouyea, Rachel Celina 54.56q
5 Joines, Lindsey Melissa 57.05
6 Elias, Ashlynn Melissa 1:07.39
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 White, Aneesa Gainesville 49.11q
2 Wagner, Sydney Anna 51.24q
3 Lorenzen, Alicia Sanger 53.88q
4 Hough, Heather Aubrey 53.90q
5 Williams, McKinley Anna 57.12
6 Giguere, Elizabeth Sanger 1:00.74
Event 415 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 White, Aneesa Gainesville 48.99 10
2 Ortiz, Saraith Celina 49.18 8
3 Zdrojewski, Taylor Celina 49.23 6
4 Bibb, Claire Anna 49.44 4
5 Bouyea, Rachel Celina 50.11 2
6 Wagner, Sydney Anna 50.46 1
7 Lorenzen, Alicia Sanger 52.55
8 Hough, Heather Aubrey 53.90
Event 416 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Turner, Trace Celina 42.37q
2 Fields, Jacob Celina 43.46q
3 Fenngan, Sam Melissa 43.86q
4 Wright, Lt Aubrey 46.96q
5 Huerta, Ramiro Gainesville 49.20
6 Beukema, Aiden Sanger 49.43
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Williams, Grant Celina 40.49q
2 Garcia, Jared Aubrey 45.03q
3 McMeen, Ryan Aubrey 45.75q
4 Smith, Braeden Melissa 47.55q
5 Gonzalez, Jose Gainesville 47.62
Event 416 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Williams, Grant Celina 39.13 10
2 Turner, Trace Celina 41.75 8
3 Fields, Jacob Celina 41.85 6
4 Fenngan, Sam Melissa 43.65 4
5 Garcia, Jared Aubrey 43.87 2
6 McMeen, Ryan Aubrey 43.92 1
7 Wright, Lt Aubrey 45.30
Preliminaries
8 Smith, Braeden Melissa
Event 417 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Lewis, Kaylee Melissa 26.51q
2 Murray, Sage Celina 27.26q
3 Carson, Kate Van Alstyne 28.04q
4 Mcqueen, Tavariah Melissa 28.16
5 Pattin, Kaylinn Sanger 29.36
6 Szostek, Megan Aubrey 29.54
7 Garcia, Sofia Gainesville 41.57
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Mccoy, Ryan Celina 26.71q
2 Odimba, Favor Aubrey 26.96q
3 Sheffield, Desiree Gainesville 28.01q
4 Short, Savannah Anna 29.02
5 Philliph, LaGayla Melissa 29.05
6 Martinez, Monique Sanger 29.22
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Jackson, Amyia Anna 26.92q
2 Puente, Kennedy Celina 27.39q
3 Smith, Jenna Aubrey 28.81
4 McDonald, Presley Van Alstyne 29.64
5 Hestand, Ryleigh Sanger 30.99
6 Lewis, Makenna Gainesville 31.38
Event 417 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Lewis, Kaylee Melissa 26.02 10
2 Jackson, Amyia Anna 26.50 8
3 Odimba, Favor Aubrey 26.57 6
4 Mccoy, Ryan Celina 26.84 4
5 Puente, Kennedy Celina 27.27 2
6 Sheffield, Desiree Gainesville 27.29 1
7 Murray, Sage Celina 27.39
Preliminaries
8 Carson, Kate Van Alstyne
Event 418 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Gentry, Zachareus Anna 22.92q
2 Montgomery, Gavin Van Alstyne 23.36q
3 Bagley, Kai Aubrey 24.02
4 Howard, Dakota Van Alstyne 24.09
5 Marthiljohni, Ty Celina 24.86
6 Hasten, Blake Sanger 25.19
7 Luna, Jesse Gainesville 25.57
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Colgrove, Braylon Aubrey 22.74q
2 Branch, Carlos Melissa 23.04q
3 Sadler, Mason Celina 23.49q
4 Cunningham, C. Celina 23.51q
5 Henry, Joshua Sanger 24.56
6 Cave, Jayson Melissa 24.81
7 Olson, Jaxon Sanger 24.86
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Holiday, Chance Melissa 21.99q
2 Evans, Cason Gainesville 23.64q
3 Woods, Darren Anna 23.72
4 Frey, Will Van Alstyne 23.81
5 Runion, Jett Aubrey 24.11
6 Calles, Derek Anna 25.19
7 Hardin, Robyn Gainesville 25.52
Event 418 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Holiday, Chance Melissa 22.08 10
2 Colgrove, Braylon Aubrey 22.35 8
3 Branch, Carlos Melissa 22.60 6
4 Montgomery, Gavin Van Alstyne 23.05 4
5 Gentry, Zachareus Anna 23.97 2
6 Evans, Cason Gainesville 24.12 1
Preliminaries
6 Sadler, Mason Celina
7 Cunningham, C. Celina
Event 419 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Clarke, Adele Celina 5:15.16 10
2 Bass, Abigail Melissa 5:26.27 8
3 Goodfriend, Erin Sanger 5:28.74 6
4 Schmitt, Mckayla Celina 5:32.76 4
5 Clarke, Aimee Celina 5:37.10 2
6 Slovacek, Brenna Sanger 5:49.81 1
7 Housewright, Carleigh Aubrey 6:01.88
8 Powell, Annabelle Sanger 6:05.11
Event 420 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tauch, Lucas Melissa 4:28.99 10
2 Shumate, Korbin Sanger 4:33.71 8
3 Cruz, Omar Sanger 4:39.26 6
4 Tauch, Logan Melissa 4:44.17 4
5 Wetzel, Bryce Anna 4:53.34 2
6 Rodriquez, Brian Celina 4:56.96 1
7 Graham, Ross Melissa 4:59.42
8 Murphy, Brayden Aubrey 5:00.57
Event 421 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Celina 'A' 4:09.52 20
1) Babb, Brookelyn 2) Green, Lily
3) Neidhart, Lily 4) Puente, Katelynn
2 Anna 'A' 4:12.38 16
3 Van Alstyne 'A' 4:15.41 12
1) Hartsfield, Tatum 2) McDonald, Presley
3) Wyatt, Sarah 4) Carson, Kate
4 Melissa 'A' 4:16.75 8
1) DiFloria, Kate 2) Bullard, Jaydyn
3) Mauldin, Sonya 4) Bass, Abi
5 Sanger 'A' 4:19.05 4
6 Gainesville 'A' 4:29.04 2
1) Williams, Tomoni 2) White, Aneesa
3) Shiffield, Distreeia 4) Juarez, Carolina
5) Vasquez, Rubi 6)
7 Aubrey 'A' 4:31.75
1) Jennings, Savannah 2) Chatterly, June
3) Wales, Raelee 4) Nkwodinma, Olivia
Event 422 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Van Alstyne 'A' 3:24.07 20
1) Hyatt, Blake 2) Reynolds, Collin
3) Wyatt, Sam 4) Montgomery, Gavin
5) Castillo, Sergio 6)
2 Celina 'A' 3:26.26 16
1) Urich, Collin 2) Wright, Casen
3) Ubanoski, Jake 4) Williams, Grant
3 Gainesville 'A' 3:33.85 12
1) Feagins, Chris 2) Luna, Jesse
3) Evans, Cason 4) Ochoa, Osiel
5) Fraire, Javier 6) Monsivias, Jose
4 Aubrey 'A' 3:34.17 8
1) Jennings, Colton 2) Cooke, Jj
3) Colgrove, Braylon 4) Gibby, Justin
5 Melissa 'A' 3:38.57 4
1) Adejokun, Nathan 2) Brakebill, Cale
3) Johnson, Christopher 4) Mitchell-johnson, Ashton
5) Overman, Walker 6)
6 Anna 'A' 3:39.30 2
1) Lopez, Ethan 2) Cox, Arden
3) Gasaway, Jacob 4) Bardere, Stanley
5) Wetzel, Bryce 6) Massingill, Micah
Event 423 Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1
1 Berry, Emma Celina 100-03.50 10
2 Thomas, Lindzi Sanger 97-00 8
3 Adejokun, Rachel Melissa 96-11.25 6
4 Gebert, Gabriella Anna 94-06 4
5 Dombrowski, Kenedy Van Alstyne 94-05.25 2
6 Roddy, Addy Van Alstyne 91-02 1
7 Hailey, Mikayla Melissa 84-05.50
8 Rider, Ashley Sanger 81-11.75
Event 424 Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smart, Rylan Sanger 161-08.50 10
2 Cunningham, Brady Celina 131-09.50 8
3 Gonzalez, Joseph Aubrey 126-01.75 6
4 Hayes, Colby Van Alstyne 122-10 4
5 Veverka, Zach Celina 122-05 2
6 Allen, Logan Celina 120-02.50 1
7 Mosier, Cooper Anna 117-06.50
8 Smith, Dylan Melissa 115-06.75
Event 425 Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pletcher, Malori Melissa J5-02.00 6
1 Moore, Samantha Van Alstyne J5-02.00 10
1 Schmucker, Carly Sanger J5-02.00 8
1 Cox, Lily Melissa J5-02.00 4
5 Chatterly, June Aubrey 4-08.00 2
6 Price, Taylor Sanger 4-06.00 0.33
6 Sevier, Analeise Aubrey 4-06.00 0.33
6 Hodges, Megan Celina 4-06.00 0.33
6 Jones, Journie Aubrey J4-06.00
Event 426 Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sanford, Matthew Melissa J6-00.00 10
1 Johnson, Christopher Melissa J6-00.00 8
3 Boling, Jarius Van Alstyne 5-10.00 6
4 Overman, Walker Melissa J5-08.00 2
4 Rivera, Ruben Celina J5-08.00 4
4 Mahan, Cyrus Van Alstyne J5-08.00
4 May, Carter Aubrey J5-08.00 1
8 Tucker, Jayden Celina 5-06.00
8 Boudoin, Mateen Van Alstyne 5-06.00
Event 427 Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Odimba, Favor Aubrey 15-08.75 10
2 Zdrojewski, Taylor Celina 15-06.75 8
3 Adejokun, Rachel Melissa 15-05.25 6
4 Wyatt, Sarah Van Alstyne 14-06.25 4
5 Agerlid, Kylie Anna 14-06.00 2
6 Moore, Lauren Van Alstyne 14-02.75 1
7 Malone, Chloe Sanger 14-01.25
8 Puente, Kennedy Celina 14-01.00
Event 428 Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gentry, Zachareus Anna 20-07.75 10
2 Holiday, Chance Melissa 19-07.25 8
3 Montgomery, Gavin Van Alstyne 19-06.25 6
4 Lindley, Lucas Van Alstyne 19-05.00 4
5 Colgrove, Braylon Aubrey 19-02.75 2
6 Dellano, Dj Celina J19-01.00 1
6 Stone, Chase Celina J19-01.00
8 Adejokun, Nathan Melissa 18-09.00
Event 429 Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Buller, Hannah Celina 8-00.00 10
2 Moore, Lauren Van Alstyne J7-00.00 2
2 Joines, Lindsey Melissa J7-00.00 1
2 White, Kassidy Celina J7-00.00 7
2 Bouyea, Rachel Celina J7-00.00 4
2 Hough, Heather Aubrey J7-00.00 7
7 Smith, RyAnne Melissa 6-06.00
7 Donaldson, Avery Sanger 6-06.00
Event 430 Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Carter, Creed Sanger 11-06.00 10
2 Carter, Zack Sanger J11-00.00 8
2 Jackson, Conner Celina J11-00.00 6
4 McCaslin, Shane Van Alstyne 10-06.00 4
5 Jennings, Colton Aubrey 9-06.00 2
6 Blanchard, Greyson Celina 9-00.00 1
Event 431 Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Henry, Aaliyah Gainesville 35-09.00 10
2 Adejokun, Rachel Melissa 33-04.75 8
3 Gebert, Gabriella Anna 31-10.50 6
4 Fisher, Jaqualah Anna 31-03.50 4
5 Dombrowski, Kenedy Van Alstyne 30-04.00 2
6 Kissinger, Erica Celina 29-10.50 1
7 Malone, Chloe Sanger 29-04.00
8 Thomas, Lindzi Sanger 28-01.25
Event 432 Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Veverka, Zach Celina 51-00.00 10
2 Street, Brett Celina 49-01.50 8
3 Runion, Jett Aubrey 48-09.50 6
4 Smart, Rylan Sanger 48-06.00 4
5 Reemts, Michael Celina 47-09.00 2
6 Wilson, Dwayne Gainesville 46-02.50 1
7 Mosier, Cooper Anna 45-09.75
8 Bartel, Lane Aubrey 43-05.00
Event 433 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Neidhart, Lily Celina 31-09.75 10
2 DiFloria, Kate Melissa 31-03.00 8
3 Zdrojewski, Taylor Celina 30-11.50 6
4 Radtke, Reagan Celina 30-07.00 4
5 Hemphill, Hannah Van Alstyne 30-04.25 2
6 Agerlid, Kylie Anna 30-03.50 1
7 Wyatt, Sarah Van Alstyne 29-07.00
8 Smith, Jenna Aubrey 29-02.00
Event 434 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dellano, Dj Celina 41-07.50 10
2 Montgomery, Gavin Van Alstyne 40-01.25 8
3 Feagins, Chris Gainesville 39-09.75 6
4 Johnson, Christopher Melissa 39-08.50 4
5 Adejokun, Nathan Melissa 39-05.00 2
6 Gasaway, Jacob Anna 39-00.50 1
7 Sanford, Matthew Melissa 37-03.75
8 Bush, Steven Sanger 36-08.50
Event 701 Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Coblentz, Sarah Celina 12:53.18 10
2 Ossiander, Brooke Celina 13:56.23 8
3 Judson, Hailie Van Alstyne 13:56.33 6
4 Herrera, Crystal Sanger 14:04.74 4
5 Young, Pamela Gainesville 14:16.51 2
6 Daugherty, Lydia Celina 14:17.31 1
7 Beavers, Lena Van Alstyne 14:21.65
8 Garcia, Brionna Sanger 14:22.14
Event 702 Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Parker, Logan Aubrey 11:12.65 10
2 Barnes, Braden Sanger 11:15.39 8
3 Hultgren, Parker Melissa 11:28.20 6
4 Sheeran, Braden Celina 11:30.43 4
5 Odhiambo, Adams Melissa 11:41.11 2
6 Cortez, Christian Sanger 11:45.67 1
7 Lindberg, Luke Celina 11:47.50
8 Andrejack, Ethan Celina 11:51.19
Event 703 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Celina 'A' 53.15 20
1) Kelley, Morgan 2) Killingsworth, Arden
3) Brantley, Makenna 4) Murrell, Audrey
2 Anna 'A' 53.96 16
3 Aubrey 'A' 54.23 12
1) Burridge, Val 2) Essary, Reagan
3) Mosby, Te'a 4) Trammell, Jayda
4 Van Alstyne 'A' 54.57 8
1) Miller, Ryleigh 2) Thorpe, Lacey
3) Flores, Elaina 4) Thorpe, Lanie
5 Sanger 'A' 58.22 4
6 Gainesville 'A' 59.10 2
1) Cory, Lannie 2) Hubbard, Candance
3) Marin, Daniela 4) Wilson, Chloe
Event 704 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Melissa 'A' 45.42 20
1) Packard, Clark 2) Schaftner, Elias
3) Adger, Parrish 4) McCraw, Wilson
5) Gatson, James 6)
2 Anna 'A' 45.77 16
1) Brooks, Malachi 2) Steens, Sean
3) Mcclendon, Jakylon 4) Blakely, Sincere
5) Robertson, Elijah 6)
3 Aubrey 'A' 45.94 12
1) Green, Grant 2) Bleemel, Rhet
3) Holder, Jacob 4) Liebenstein, Caden
4 Celina 'A' 45.99 8
1) McKiddy, Collin 2) Taylor, Will
3) Hagenbrock, Tyler 4) Bentley, Noah
5 Gainesville 'A' 46.26 4
1) Enerby, Jackson 2) Henry, Michael
3) Hendricks, Ja'vaun 4) Franklin, Yonas
5) Smith, Aarath 6) Buenos-aries, Alex
6 Van Alstyne 'A' 46.27 2
1) Chavira, Manny 2) Holbert, Weston
3) Juarez, Luke 4) Bybee, Gavin
7 Sanger 'A' 46.36
Event 705 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Coblentz, Sarah Celina 2:40.27 10
2 Keepers, Dakota Celina 2:44.11 8
3 Housewright, Elissa Aubrey 2:46.68 6
4 Seals, Brianna Anna 2:47.25 4
5 Ossiander, Brooke Celina 2:49.33 2
6 Herrera, Crystal Sanger 2:52.85 1
7 Spinks, Haley Anna 2:53.44
8 Servati, Jaidan Van Alstyne 2:54.52
Event 706 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gandee, Jess Sanger 2:08.35 10
2 Clark, Jack Celina 2:08.89 8
3 Petrazio, Lanz Celina 2:13.51 6
4 Fugiel, Alex Celina 2:15.73 4
5 Hellman, Landon Aubrey 2:16.46 2
6 Schmidt, Jaden Aubrey 2:16.66 1
7 Owen, Gage Aubrey 2:17.66
8 Lendvay, Chris Anna 2:17.98
Event 707 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Wylie, Keara Melissa 18.10q
2 Miller, Ryleigh Van Alstyne 20.37q
3 Trantham, Olyvia Van Alstyne 21.30q
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Chastain, Karli Aubrey 19.00q
2 Simmonds, Savannah Celina 19.58q
3 Williams, Sienna Aubrey 22.62q
Event 707 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Brantley, Makenna Celina 18.03 10
2 Simmonds, Savannah Celina 18.46 8
3 Chastain, Karli Aubrey 18.58 6
4 Miller, Ryleigh Van Alstyne 18.91 4
5 Trantham, Olyvia Van Alstyne 20.85 2
6 Monden, Karleigh Sanger 21.57 1
7 Williams, Sienna Aubrey 21.80
Preliminaries
1 Wylie, Keara Melissa
Event 708 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Brantley, Kennedy Melissa 16.85q
2 Brown, Jack Celina 17.23q
3 Lopez, Giancarlo Aubrey 18.68q
4 Polen, Blayne Aubrey 19.45q
5 Parker, Luke Sanger 19.82
6 Vincent, Tyler Celina 19.95
7 Beard, Barrett Sanger 22.52
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Nokes, Hank Aubrey 18.10q
2 Biagini, Cade Celina 18.15q
3 Finnie, Jabari Anna 18.34q
4 Hinckley, Michael Anna 18.91q
5 Curry, Bishop Melissa 20.52
5 Kretz, Victor Van Alstyne 20.52
Event 708 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Brantley, Kennedy Melissa 16.48 10
2 Brown, Jack Celina 17.35 8
3 Biagini, Cade Celina 17.98 6
4 Hinckley, Michael Anna 18.31 4
5 Finnie, Jabari Anna 18.65 2
6 Polen, Blayne Aubrey 19.28 1
7 Nokes, Hank Aubrey 19.31
8 Lopez, Giancarlo Aubrey 19.35
Event 709 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Killingsworth, Arden Celina 14.17q
2 Hill, Tyra Celina 14.47q
3 White, Destiny Melissa 15.59
4 Gomez, Kena Gainesville 15.61
5 Wilson, Chloe Gainesville 15.86
6 Thorpe, Lacey Van Alstyne 17.64
7 Salazar, Olivia Anna 18.01
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Mosby, Te'a Aubrey 14.31q
2 Hogan, Jayda Sanger 14.33q
3 Hollins, Milani Melissa 14.46q
4 Hernandez, Ariana Sanger 14.79
5 Lorenzo, Triana Sanger 15.60
6 Retana, Alondra Anna 17.88
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Crespo, Adrianna Celina 14.02q
2 Hubbard, Candance Gainesville 14.42q
3 Trammell, Jayda Aubrey 14.46q
4 Knight, Jodi Van Alstyne 14.94
5 Cusano, Molly Van Alstyne 15.13
6 Chatman, Reu'Annon Melissa 15.56
Event 709 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Hollins, Milani Melissa 13.95 10
2 Hubbard, Candance Gainesville 14.00 8
3 Mosby, Te'a Aubrey 14.04 6
4 Crespo, Adrianna Celina 14.05 4
5 Killingsworth, Arden Celina 14.09 2
6 Hogan, Jayda Sanger 14.35 1
7 Hill, Tyra Celina 14.50
8 Trammell, Jayda Aubrey 14.59
Event 710 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Bybee, Gavin Van Alstyne 11.96q
2 Henry, Michael Gainesville 12.01q
3 Dodson, Hayden Sanger 12.03q
4 Peterson, Troy Celina 12.26
5 Holder, Jacob Aubrey 12.30
6 Juarez, Luke Van Alstyne 12.33
7 Burks, Charles Gainesville 12.90
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Gonzalez, Martin Sanger 11.96q
2 Gayton, Gabe Celina 12.08q
3 Hendricks, Ja'vaun Gainesville 12.10
4 Strain, Everson Aubrey 12.25
5 Watts, Kyle Sanger 12.36
6 Liebenstein, Grant Aubrey 12.91
7 Floyd, Cinsere Anna 13.03
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Smith, Jayvon Melissa 11.67q
2 Newberry, Grayson Melissa 11.77q
3 Taylor, Will Celina 12.05q
4 Chavira, Manny Van Alstyne 12.09
5 Adger, Parrish Melissa 12.12
6 Greer, Abram Anna 12.44
7 Brooks, Malachi Anna 12.52
Event 710 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Smith, Jayvon Melissa 11.56 10
2 Newberry, Grayson Melissa 11.74 8
3 Gayton, Gabe Celina 11.86 6
4 Gonzalez, Martin Sanger 11.92 4
5 Bybee, Gavin Van Alstyne 12.04 2
6 Henry, Michael Gainesville 12.07 1
7 Dodson, Hayden Sanger 12.16
8 Taylor, Will Celina 12.24
Event 711 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Celina 'A' 1:52.67 20
1) Killingsworth, Arden 2) Crespo, Adrianna
3) Combs, Briley 4) Murrell, Audrey
2 Anna 'A' 1:56.42 16
3 Aubrey 'A' 1:58.92 12
1) Burridge, Val 2) Trammell, Jayda
3) Mosby, Te'a 4) Essary, Regan
4 Van Alstyne 'A' 2:00.04 8
1) Miller, Ryleigh 2) Thorpe, Lacey
3) Thorpe, Lanie 4) Miller, Kaelyn
5 Sanger 'A' 2:01.79 4
6 Gainesville 'A' 2:11.20 2
1) Hubbard, Candance 2) Mote, Theresa
3) Cory, Lannie 4) Wilson, Chloe
Event 712 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Melissa 'A' 1:35.38 20
1) Packard, Clark 2) Brakebill, Cale
3) McCraw, Wilson 4) Newberry, Grayson
5) Nascimento, Joshua 6)
2 Celina 'A' 1:35.77 16
1) Hagenbrock, Tyler 2) McKiddy, Collin
3) Bentley, Noah 4) Peterson, Troy
3 Anna 'A' 1:35.85 12
1) Mcclendon, Jakylon 2) Blakely, Sincere
3) Robertson, Elijah 4) Steens, Sean
5) Greer, Abram 6)
4 Aubrey 'A' 1:36.48 8
1) Bleemel, Rhet 2) Liebenstein, Caden
3) Liebenstein, Grant 4) Green, Grant
5 Sanger 'A' 1:36.82 4
6 Van Alstyne 'A' 1:36.95 2
1) Chavira, Manny 2) Holbert, Weston
3) Juarez, Luke 4) Bybee, Gavin
7 Gainesville 'A' 1:37.73
1) Enerby, Jackson 2) Hendricks, Ja'vaun
3) Smith, Aarath 4) Franklin, Yonas
5) Henry, Michael 6)
Event 713 Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Kelley, Morgan Celina 1:09.44q
2 Knight, Jodi Van Alstyne 1:14.21q
3 Herrera, Crystal Sanger 1:15.58q
4 Giddens, Gracie Sanger 1:21.12
5 Bates, Juliette Anna 1:21.79
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Judson, Hailie Van Alstyne 1:11.64q
2 Patton, Carley Anna 1:17.44q
3 Stephenson, Camden Aubrey 1:17.68
4 Ball, Shelby Aubrey 1:18.21
5 Salazar, Alexia Anna 1:20.78
6 White, Destiny Melissa 1:22.30
7 Prevo, Katie Melissa 1:26.03
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Keepers, Dakota Celina 1:11.84q
2 Stewart, Chelsea Aubrey 1:14.18q
3 Fugiel, Amy Celina 1:14.63q
4 Chatman, Reu'Annon Melissa 1:20.40
5 Young, Reilly Van Alstyne 1:21.03
Event 713 Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Kelley, Morgan Celina 1:07.47 10
2 Judson, Hailie Van Alstyne 1:08.61 8
3 Keepers, Dakota Celina 1:10.73 6
4 Fugiel, Amy Celina 1:10.96 4
5 Knight, Jodi Van Alstyne 1:11.31 2
6 Herrera, Crystal Sanger 1:12.03 1
7 Stewart, Chelsea Aubrey 1:12.35
8 Patton, Carley Anna 1:15.22
Event 714 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Strain, Everson Aubrey 56.01q
2 Vincent, Jacob Celina 56.46q
3 Hendricks, Ja'vaun Gainesville 57.20q
4 Romero, Roger Van Alstyne 58.15
5 Guzman, Mario Melissa 1:00.49
6 Govea, Saul Gainesville 1:01.27
7 Medina, Ryland Anna 1:06.01
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Mathews, John Celina 56.36q
2 Shackelford, Austin Sanger 56.81q
3 Maxwell, Aidan Anna 59.73
4 Wells, Ben Van Alstyne 1:00.63
5 Dewitt, Seth Melissa 1:03.00
6 Williams, Myles Melissa 1:05.80
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Harmon, Lucas Aubrey 55.20q
2 Gandee, Jess Sanger 56.65q
3 Hearne, Sean Aubrey 57.40q
4 Driver, Jameson Celina 59.05
5 Bulger, Corbin Sanger 59.40
6 Cataldie, Foster Van Alstyne 59.55
7 Buenos-aries, Alex Gainesville 1:03.44
Event 714 Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Mathews, John Celina 53.97 10
2 Harmon, Lucas Aubrey 54.02 8
3 Vincent, Jacob Celina 54.69 6
4 Shackelford, Austin Sanger 55.32 4
5 Gandee, Jess Sanger 55.91 2
6 Strain, Everson Aubrey 56.09 1
7 Hearne, Sean Aubrey 56.76
8 Hendricks, Ja'vaun Gainesville 56.96
Event 715 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Simmonds, Savannah Celina 55.79q
2 Spinks, Haley Anna 58.11q
3 Monden, Karleigh Sanger 1:01.50q
4 Williams, Sienna Aubrey 1:04.90
5 Maloney, Fiona Van Alstyne 1:07.60
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Brantley, Makenna Celina 53.29q
2 Combs, Briley Celina 55.41q
3 Chastain, Karli Aubrey 56.01q
4 Servati, Jaidan Van Alstyne 56.88q
5 Miller, Kaelyn Van Alstyne 57.11q
Event 715 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Brantley, Makenna Celina 50.94 10
2 Simmonds, Savannah Celina 53.23 8
3 Combs, Briley Celina 54.05 6
4 Miller, Kaelyn Van Alstyne 54.40 4
5 Chastain, Karli Aubrey 55.60 2
6 Servati, Jaidan Van Alstyne 58.02 1
7 Spinks, Haley Anna 58.75
8 Monden, Karleigh Sanger 1:01.17
Event 716 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Finnie, Jabari Anna 44.91q
2 Biagini, Cade Celina 45.53q
3 Kretz, Victor Van Alstyne 48.73
4 Thomas, Brecken Celina 48.76
5 Gatlin, Tyler Sanger 52.01
6 Gardner, Nolan Gainesville 52.28
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Brantley, Kennedy Melissa 43.00q
2 Brown, Jack Celina 43.44q
3 Curry, Bishop Melissa 47.86
4 Woods, Jordan Sanger 49.66
5 Grady, Sean Anna 50.79
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Hinckley, Michael Anna 46.32q
2 Lopez, Giancarlo Aubrey 47.24q
3 Polen, Blayne Aubrey 47.59q
4 Nokes, Hank Aubrey 47.84q
5 Elsey, Easton Sanger 49.44
6 Allen, Jackson Van Alstyne 50.66
Event 716 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Brantley, Kennedy Melissa 41.75 10
2 Brown, Jack Celina 42.47 8
3 Biagini, Cade Celina 43.39 6
4 Finnie, Jabari Anna 43.77 4
5 Hinckley, Michael Anna 46.06 2
6 Polen, Blayne Aubrey 47.98 1
7 Lopez, Giancarlo Aubrey 48.41
Preliminaries
8 Nokes, Hank Aubrey
Event 717 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Foon, Emily Anna 28.29q
2 Burridge, Val Aubrey 30.79q
3 Haas, Haylee Sanger 31.08q
4 White, Destiny Melissa 34.00
5 Chatman, Reu'Annon Melissa 34.38
6 Cory, Lannie Gainesville 36.70
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Crespo, Adrianna Celina 28.77q
2 Thorpe, Lanie Van Alstyne 29.59q
3 Hollins, Milani Melissa 30.80q
4 Hubbard, Candance Gainesville 31.19
5 Wilson, Chloe Gainesville 33.79
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Kelley, Madison Celina 30.14q
2 Scarbro, Paige Van Alstyne 30.89q
3 Kemp, Jasmine Sanger 31.14
4 Vudang, Niki Celina 31.64
5 Cusano, Molly Van Alstyne 32.19
6 Schmalz, Anna Sanger 33.75
Event 717 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Foon, Emily Anna 28.36 10
2 Crespo, Adrianna Celina 29.18 8
3 Thorpe, Lanie Van Alstyne 30.03 6
4 Kelley, Madison Celina 30.35 4
5 Hollins, Milani Melissa 30.47 2
6 Burridge, Val Aubrey 30.75 1
7 Haas, Haylee Sanger 31.25
8 Scarbro, Paige Van Alstyne 31.48
Event 718 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Newberry, Grayson Melissa 24.33q
2 Shumate, Kollin Sanger 24.67q
3 Gayton, Gabe Celina 24.68
4 Phillips, Caden Van Alstyne 24.80
5 Steens, Sean Anna 24.82
6 Henry, Michael Gainesville 25.07
7 Hamilton, Dean Celina 25.23
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Bowland, Chandler Sanger 24.22q
2 Schaftner, Elias Melissa 24.62q
3 Franklin, Yonas Gainesville 24.92
4 McCraw, Wilson Melissa 24.98
5 Gailey, Jace Van Alstyne 25.39
6 Greer, Abram Anna 26.15
7 Smith, Matisse Van Alstyne 27.04
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Liebenstein, Caden Aubrey 23.88q
2 Bleemel, Rhet Aubrey 24.15q
3 Green, Grant Aubrey 24.21q
4 Foon, Aziz Anna 24.63q
5 Taylor, Will Celina 25.28
6 Woods, Jordan Sanger 25.90
7 Burks, Charles Gainesville 26.13
Event 718 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1 Finals
1 Bowland, Chandler Sanger 23.58 10
2 Liebenstein, Caden Aubrey 23.68 8
3 Bleemel, Rhet Aubrey 23.82 6
4 Newberry, Grayson Melissa 24.10 4
5 Green, Grant Aubrey 24.13 2
6 Foon, Aziz Anna 24.15 1
7 Schaftner, Elias Melissa 24.37
8 Shumate, Kollin Sanger 24.57
Event 719 Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Section 1
1 Coblentz, Sarah Celina 5:56.47 10
2 Ossiander, Brooke Celina 6:16.11 8
3 Boss, Rory Gainesville 6:22.13 6
4 Garcia, Brionna Sanger 6:22.48 4
5 Keepers, Dakota Celina 6:24.92 2
6 Lomas, Laney Aubrey 6:29.29 1
7 Tutt, Mattie Sanger 6:30.02
8 Trantham, Olyvia Van Alstyne 6:33.73
Event 720 Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Barnes, Braden Sanger 4:58.34 10
2 Parker, Logan Aubrey 5:03.95 8
3 Odhiambo, Adams Melissa 5:12.59 6
4 Lawson, Khaedyn Sanger 5:13.79 4
5 Lindberg, Luke Celina 5:14.39 2
6 Hultgren, Parker Melissa 5:15.21 1
7 Sheeran, Braden Celina 5:15.73
8 Lendvay, Chris Anna 5:16.11
Event 721 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Celina 'A' 4:31.39 20
1) Kelley, Morgan 2) Combs, Briley
3) Kelley, Madison 4) Murrell, Audrey
2 Van Alstyne 'A' 4:36.79 16
1) Scarbro, Paige 2) Flores, Elaina
3) Judson, Hailie 4) Miller, Kaelyn
5) Miller, Ryleigh 6) Servati, Jaidan
3 Aubrey 'A' 4:46.99 12
1) Stewart, Chelsea 2) Housewright, Elissa
3) Essary, Regan 4) Burridge, Val
4 Anna 'A' 4:53.06 8
Event 722 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Celina 'A' 3:37.65 20
1) Hagenbrock, Tyler 2) McKiddy, Collin
3) Thomas, Ben 4) Fugiel, Alex
2 Aubrey 'A' 3:41.51 16
1) Hearne, Sean 2) Strain, Everson
3) Harmon, Lucas 4) Martin, Garrin
3 Van Alstyne 'A' 3:42.09 12
1) Kretz, Victor 2) Romero, Roger
3) Holbert, Weston 4) Phillips, Caden
4 Melissa 'A' 3:42.68 8
1) Packard, Clark 2) Brantley, Kennedy
3) McCraw, Wilson 4) Schaftner, Elias
5) Dewitt, Seth 6)
5 Sanger 'A' 3:43.31 4
6 Anna 'A' 3:44.04 2
1) Finnie, Jabari 2) Mcclendon, Jakylon
3) Robertson, Elijah 4) Howard, Ja'len
5) Hinckley, Michael 6) Maxwell, Aidan
7 Gainesville 'A' 4:06.42
1) Enerby, Jackson 2) Govea, Saul
3) Smith, Aarath 4) Buenos-aries, Alex
5) Antenol, Geraldo 6)
Event 723 Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Flight 1
1 Davis, Le'a Anna 77-00 10
2 Ibarra, Marissa Sanger 69-11 8
3 Henderson, Bailey Van Alstyne 69-05 6
4 Ollison, Sydney Celina 66-08 4
5 Hazelton, Lauren Van Alstyne 66-07 2
6 Burgess, Liana Sanger 66-01 1
7 Robinson, Abigail Aubrey 57-09
8 Jones, Gabi Melissa 52-01
Event 724 Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cortez, Caleb Celina 107-06 10
2 Booth, Nicholas Celina 106-08 8
3 Driggers, Michael Sanger 99-01 6
4 Ards, Jaylen Anna 98-07 4
5 McWhorter, Jonathan Aubrey 91-07 2
6 Carroll, Cooper Van Alstyne 87-03 1
7 Strittmatter, Reed Aubrey 79-06
8 Thomas, Zach Van Alstyne 78-06
Event 725 Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Vudang, Niki Celina 4-08.00 10
2 Servati, Jaidan Van Alstyne J4-06.00 8
2 Ornsby, Samantha Aubrey J4-06.00 6
4 Scarbro, Paige Van Alstyne 4-02.00 3
4 Souder, Madison Anna 4-02.00 3
Event 726 Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moyana, Klementz Anna 5-08.00 10
2 McCraw, Wilson Melissa 5-06.00 8
3 Shackelford, Austin Sanger J5-04.00 4
3 Hearne, Sean Aubrey J5-04.00 6
5 Vincent, Jacob Celina J5-02.00 2
5 Thomas, Ben Celina J5-02.00 1
Event 727 Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kelley, Morgan Celina 14-00.00 10
2 Killingsworth, Arden Celina 13-09.00 8
3 Combs, Briley Celina 12-09.00 6
4 Miller, Ryleigh Van Alstyne 12-07.50 4
5 Miller, Kaelyn Van Alstyne 12-06.00 2
6 Scott, Lainey Sanger 12-04.25 1
7 Essary, Regan Aubrey 12-01.00
8 Cusano, Molly Van Alstyne 11-08.50
Event 728 Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gatson, James Melissa 19-09.75 10
2 Taylor, Will Celina 18-03.75 8
3 Strain, Everson Aubrey 18-03.00 6
4 Biagini, Cade Celina 17-04.75 4
5 Bowland, Chandler Sanger 17-03.00 2
6 McKiddy, Collin Celina 17-02.75 1
7 McCraw, Wilson Melissa 17-01.25
8 Blakely, Sincere Anna 16-11.00
Event 729 Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Simmonds, Savannah Celina 7-00.00 10
2 Thorpe, Lanie Van Alstyne 6-06.00 8
3 Chastain, Karli Aubrey J6-00.00 4
3 Newman, Hannah Aubrey J6-00.00 6
Event 730 Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Whitley, Caden Van Alstyne 10-00.00 10
2 Gonzales, Jude Van Alstyne J8-06.00 8
2 Sikes, Zade Van Alstyne J8-06.00 6
2 Elsey, Easton Sanger J8-06.00 4
5 Mikesch, Ryan Celina J8-00.00 1
5 Strain, Everson Aubrey J8-00.00 2
7 Cunningham, Carson Celina 7-06.00
7 Mejia, Ricardo Sanger 7-06.00
Event 731 Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ibarra, Marissa Sanger 27-08.25 10
2 Davis, Le'a Anna 27-00.50 8
3 Burgess, Liana Sanger 25-10.50 6
4 Cervantes, Mariel Melissa 24-06.75 4
5 Henderson, Bailey Van Alstyne 24-00.00 2
6 Jones, Gabi Melissa 23-05.00 1
7 Shumate, Eden Sanger 22-09.50
8 Weinschenk, Lacie Celina 22-08.50
Event 732 Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hill, Martavious Aubrey 40-01.00 10
2 Armijo, Brendan Celina 37-05.50 8
3 Loya, Nic Van Alstyne 37-00.00 6
4 Farris, Zach Celina 36-08.50 4
5 Ollison, Casey Celina 36-08.00 2
6 Ards, Jaylen Anna 35-10.00 1
7 Copeland, Levi Van Alstyne 34-05.50
8 Cajilema, Aaron Aubrey 33-10.00
Event 733 Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Souder, Madison Anna 30-03.25 10
2 Crespo, Adrianna Celina 30-01.00 8
3 Robinson, Makayla Anna 29-06.00 6
4 Torres, Hillary Celina 28-06.00 4
5 Kelley, Madison Celina 28-05.25 2
6 Thorpe, Lacey Van Alstyne 28-04.25 1
7 Heirmer, Ava Anna 27-11.00
8 Scott, Lainey Sanger 27-02.50
Event 734 Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brantley, Kennedy Melissa 39-04.00 10
2 McKiddy, Collin Celina 37-00.75 8
3 Curry, Bishop Melissa 36-08.00 6
4 Bentley, Noah Celina 36-00.25 4
5 Hamilton, Dean Celina 34-03.50 2
6 Watts, Kyle Sanger 33-07.00 1
7 Nokes, Hank Aubrey 33-03.50
8 Stewart, Clark Aubrey 33-01.50
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Celina 219.33 2) Melissa 119
3) Anna 88 4) Van Alstyne 64
5) Sanger 51.33 6) Aubrey 44.33
7) Gainesville 34
Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Celina 261 2) Van Alstyne 101
3) Anna 91 4) Aubrey 74
5) Sanger 46 6) Gainesville 20
7) Melissa 17
Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Celina 149 2) Melissa 128
3) Van Alstyne 102 4) Aubrey 73
5) Sanger 64 6) Anna 54
7) Gainesville 48
Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Celina 181 2) Melissa 139
3) Aubrey 110 4) Sanger 78
5) Anna 58 6) Van Alstyne 49
7) Gainesville 5