UIL 4A - District 9 2021

Aubrey, TX
Hosted by Aubrey
Timing/Results Track For Life

Official Results

Licensed to ENDURO Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2021 04:11 AM
              District 9-4A Championships - 3/31/2021 to 4/1/2021              
                              Chapparral Stadium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 401  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bass, Abigail                Melissa               11:11.25   10   
  2 Clarke, Adele                Celina                11:24.16    8   
  3 Clarke, Aimee                Celina                12:18.85    6   
  4 Schmitt, Mckayla             Celina                12:25.08    4   
  5 Housewright, Carleigh        Aubrey                13:16.28    2   
  6 Vaughn, Kaylee               Melissa               13:17.96    1   
  7 Powell, Annabelle            Sanger                13:27.09  
  8 Carson, Margie               Van Alstyne           13:32.09  
 
Event 402  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tauch, Lucas                 Melissa               10:18.12   10   
  2 Bibb, Kenny                  Anna                  10:27.15    8   
  3 Tauch, Logan                 Melissa               10:27.48    6   
  4 Cruz, Omar                   Sanger                10:37.69    4   
  5 Rodriquez, Brian             Celina                10:56.98    2   
  6 Wetzel, Bryce                Anna                  10:57.90    1   
  7 Graham, Ross                 Melissa               11:00.90  
  8 Rojas, Jose                  Sanger                11:10.46  
 
Event 403  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melissa  'A'                                          49.91   20   
     1) Mcqueen, Tavariah               2) Bullard, Jaydyn                
     3) DiFloria, Kate                  4) Lewis, Kaylee                  
  2 Celina  'A'                                           50.28   16   
     1) Ortiz, Saraith                  2) Hanson, Hanna                  
     3) Murray, Sage                    4) Babb, Brookelyn                
  3 Anna  'A'                                             51.50   12   
  4 Aubrey  'A'                                           51.88    8   
     1) Weatherby, Maci                 2) Nkwodinma, Olivia              
     3) Smith, Jenna                    4) Odimba, Favor                  
  5 Van Alstyne  'A'                                      52.63    4   
     1) Moore, Lauren                   2) Wyatt, Sarah                   
     3) Carson, Libby                   4) Hartsfield, Tatum              
  6 Sanger  'A'                                           53.28    2   
  7 Gainesville  'A'                                      56.00  
     1) Marin, Daniela                  2) Lewis, Makenna                 
     3) Mote, Theresa                   4) Juarez, Carolina               
 
Event 404  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melissa  'A'                                          43.52   20   
     1) Mitchell-johnson, Ashton        2) Branch, Carlos                 
     3) Overman, Walker                 4) Holiday, Chance                
     5) Johnson, Christopher            6) Cave, Jayson                   
  2 Anna  'A'                                             44.62   16   
     1) Jackson, Jay                    2) Woods, Darren                  
     3) Armijo, Isaiah                  4) Gentry, Zachareus              
     5) Mason, Marshall                 6) Cox, Arden                     
  3 Aubrey  'A'                                           44.68   12   
     1) Brown, Semahj                   2) Colgrove, Braylon              
     3) Gibby, Justin                   4) Cooke, Jj                      
  4 Van Alstyne  'A'                                      44.88    8   
     1) Boudin, Mateen                  2) Frey, Will                     
     3) Howard, Dakota                  4) Lindley, Lucas                 
  5 Gainesville  'A'                                      44.95    4   
     1) Dempsy, Harrison                2) Fraire, Javier                 
     3) Feagins, Chris                  4) Monsivias, Jose                
     5) Morgan, Jayce                   6) Hardin, Robyn                  
 
Event 405  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clarke, Adele                Celina                 2:18.83   10   
  2 Green, Lily                  Celina                 2:22.37    8   
  3 Goodfriend, Erin             Sanger                 2:25.82    6   
  4 Brent, Logan                 Celina                 2:29.86    4   
  5 Slovacek, Brenna             Sanger                 2:32.99    2   
  6 Jennings, Savannah           Aubrey                 2:39.13    1   
  7 Moran, Reygan                Anna                   2:44.54  
  8 Lomas, Skylar                Aubrey                 2:44.69  
 
Event 406  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hyatt, Blake                 Van Alstyne            1:56.00   10   
  2 Shumate, Korbin              Sanger                 2:01.12    8   
  3 Bibb, Kenny                  Anna                   2:04.81    6   
  4 Tucker, Jayden               Celina                 2:05.11    4   
  5 Rojas, Gustavo               Gainesville            2:06.81    2   
  6 Vargas, Emanuel              Gainesville            2:06.89    1   
  7 Branscome, Alex              Melissa                2:07.41  
  8 Jones, Joshua                Sanger                 2:08.71  
 
Event 407  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 White, Aneesa                Gainesville              17.35q 
  2 Hough, Heather               Aubrey                   17.50q 
  3 Joines, Lindsey              Melissa                  17.89q 
  4 Bouyea, Rachel               Celina                   18.24q 
  5 Elias, Ashlynn               Melissa                  18.75q 
  6 Theisen, Alex                Aubrey                   22.67  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Zdrojewski, Taylor           Celina                   17.75q 
  2 Bibb, Claire                 Anna                     17.82q 
  3 Wagner, Sydney               Anna                     18.30q 
  4 Gutierrez, Jazmin            Celina                   19.10  
  5 Giguere, Elizabeth           Sanger                   19.62  
  6 Lorenzen, Alicia             Sanger                   21.32  
 
Event 407  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 White, Aneesa                Gainesville              16.92   10   
  2 Bibb, Claire                 Anna                     17.06    8   
  3 Wagner, Sydney               Anna                     17.16    6   
  4 Zdrojewski, Taylor           Celina                   17.21    4   
  5 Bouyea, Rachel               Celina                   17.57    2   
  6 Joines, Lindsey              Melissa                  17.61    1   
  7 Hough, Heather               Aubrey                   17.99  
  8 Elias, Ashlynn               Melissa                  19.42  
 
Event 408  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Grant              Celina                   15.20q 
  2 Johnson, Christopher         Melissa                  16.77q 
  3 Garcia, Jared                Aubrey                   17.08q 
  4 Dutson, Jimi                 Sanger                   18.03q 
  5 McMeen, Ryan                 Aubrey                   18.12  
  6 Beukema, Aiden               Sanger                   19.25  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Trace                Celina                   16.71q 
  2 Jackson, Jay                 Anna                     17.28q 
  3 Fields, Jacob                Celina                   17.39q 
  4 Palladino, Jacob             Aubrey                   17.89q 
  5 Gonzalez, Jose               Gainesville              18.46  
  6 Smith, Braeden               Melissa                  20.48  
  7 Huerta, Ramiro               Gainesville              25.12  
 
Event 408  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Williams, Grant              Celina                   15.30   10   
  2 Fields, Jacob                Celina                   16.50    8   
  3 Turner, Trace                Celina                   16.55    6   
  4 Johnson, Christopher         Melissa                  16.62    4   
  5 Jackson, Jay                 Anna                     16.70    2   
  6 Garcia, Jared                Aubrey                   17.03    1   
  7 Palladino, Jacob             Aubrey                   17.80  
  8 Dutson, Jimi                 Sanger                   18.03  
 
Event 409  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Kaylee                Melissa                  12.76q 
  2 Mcqueen, Tavariah            Melissa                  13.69q 
  3 Smith, Jenna                 Aubrey                   13.82  
  4 Carson, Libby                Van Alstyne              14.36  
  5 Lewis, Makenna               Gainesville              14.43  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Ortiz, Saraith               Celina                   12.95q 
  2 Sheffield, Desiree           Gainesville              13.60q 
  3 Malone, Chloe                Sanger                   13.65q 
  4 Philliph, LaGayla            Melissa                  13.72  
  5 Martinez, Monique            Sanger                   13.93  
  6 Sevier, Analeise             Aubrey                   14.10  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Lauren                Van Alstyne              13.20q 
  2 Puente, Kennedy              Celina                   13.23q 
  3 Mccoy, Ryan                  Celina                   13.25q 
  4 Maldonado, Maria             Aubrey                   14.05  
  5 Ball, Kaylee                 Sanger                   14.35  
  6 Marin, Daniela               Gainesville              15.93  
 
Event 409  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Lewis, Kaylee                Melissa                  12.25   10   
  2 Ortiz, Saraith               Celina                   12.86    8   
  3 Moore, Lauren                Van Alstyne              13.05    6   
  4 Puente, Kennedy              Celina                   13.08    4   
  5 Mccoy, Ryan                  Celina                   13.11    2   
  6 Sheffield, Desiree           Gainesville              13.23    1   
  7 Mcqueen, Tavariah            Melissa                  13.60  
  8 Malone, Chloe                Sanger                   13.63  
 
Event 410  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Holiday, Chance              Melissa                  10.95q 
  2 Branch, Carlos               Melissa                  11.43q 
  3 Wester, Grayson              Celina                   11.84  
  4 Feagins, Chris               Gainesville              11.99  
  5 Turnbow, Ben                 Sanger                   12.09  
  6 Calles, Derek                Anna                     12.10  
  7 Morgan, Jayce                Gainesville              12.54  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Colgrove, Braylon            Aubrey                   11.14q 
  2 Bush, Steven                 Sanger                   11.54q 
  3 Dubar, Jambres               Anna                     11.79q 
  4 Lindley, Lucas               Van Alstyne              11.90  
  5 Bolger, Chase                Aubrey                   12.12  
  6 Boudoin, Mateen              Van Alstyne              12.22  
  7 Davis, Davonte               Anna                     12.37  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Monsivias, Jose              Gainesville              11.58q 
  2 Carter, Creed                Sanger                   11.64q 
  3 Brown, Semahj                Aubrey                   11.74q 
  4 Neely, Hunter                Celina                   11.79  
  5 Veverka, Zach                Celina                   11.84  
  6 Overman, Walker              Melissa                  11.91  
  7 Howard, Dakota               Van Alstyne              11.96  
 
Event 410  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Holiday, Chance              Melissa                  10.91   10   
  2 Colgrove, Braylon            Aubrey                   10.94    8   
  3 Branch, Carlos               Melissa                  11.23    6   
  4 Monsivias, Jose              Gainesville              11.49    3   
  4 Carter, Creed                Sanger                   11.49    3   
  6 Bush, Steven                 Sanger                   11.51    1   
  7 Dubar, Jambres               Anna                     11.74  
  8 Brown, Semahj                Aubrey                   11.86  
 
Event 411  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Celina  'A'                                         1:46.37   20   
     1) Murray, Sage                    2) Mccoy, Ryan                    
     3) Puente, Kennedy                 4) Babb, Brookelyn                
  2 Anna  'A'                                           1:48.29   16   
  3 Van Alstyne  'A'                                    1:49.96   12   
     1) Moore, Lauren                   2) Wyatt, Sarah                   
     3) Moore, Samantha                 4) Carson, Kate                   
  4 Aubrey  'A'                                         1:50.41    8   
     1) Nkwodinma, Olivia               2) Chatterly, June                
     3) Maldonado, Maria                4) Odimba, Favor                  
  5 Sanger  'A'                                         1:55.22    4   
  6 Melissa  'A'                                        1:57.37    2   
     1) Mcqueen, Tavariah               2) Elias, Ashlynn                 
     3) Mauldin, Sonya                  4) DiFloria, Kate                 
  7 Gainesville  'A'                                    2:01.56  
     1) Williams, Tomoni                2) White, Aneesa                  
     3) Vasquez, Rubi                   4) Shiffield, Distreeia           
 
Event 412  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Celina  'A'                                         1:31.14   20   
     1) Rabe, Sean                      2) Urich, Collin                  
     3) Cunningham, C.                  4) Sadler, Mason                  
  2 Van Alstyne  'A'                                    1:31.44   16   
     1) Frey, Will                      2) Montgomery, Gavin              
     3) Reynolds, Collin                4) Lindley, Lucas                 
     5) Howard, Dakota                  6)                                
  3 Gainesville  'A'                                    1:31.99   12   
     1) Dempsy, Harrison                2) Fraire, Javier                 
     3) Monsivias, Jose                 4) Evans, Cason                   
     5) Ochoa, Osiel                    6) Luna, Jesse                    
  4 Aubrey  'A'                                         1:33.41    8   
     1) Brown, Semahj                   2) Cooke, Jj                      
     3) Runion, Jett                    4) Bagley, Kai                    
  5 Anna  'A'                                           1:33.52    4   
     1) Jackson, Jay                    2) Woods, Darren                  
     3) Mason, Marshall                 4) Gentry, Zachareus              
     5) Cox, Arden                      6) Bardere, Stanley               
  6 Sanger  'A'                                         1:35.39    2   
 
Event 413  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Lexi                 Sanger                 1:04.53q 
  2 Hartsfield, Tatum            Van Alstyne            1:06.10q 
  3 VanDorpe, Isabell            Celina                 1:07.73  
  4 Lange, Abby                  Van Alstyne            1:08.77  
  5 Juarez, Carolina             Gainesville            1:10.05  
  6 Briley, Sydney               Aubrey                 1:13.14  
  7 Hutchins, Carly              Sanger                 1:15.66  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Bullard, Jaydyn              Melissa                1:04.52q 
  2 Mauldin, Sonya               Melissa                1:05.02q 
  3 Puente, Katelynn             Celina                 1:05.22q 
  4 Neidhart, Lily               Celina                 1:05.47q 
  5 Nelms, Ava                   Sanger                 1:06.46q 
  6 Wales, Raelee                Aubrey                 1:07.44q 
  7 Hinckley, Ruby               Anna                   1:11.41  
  8 Cohen, Jade                  Melissa                1:15.37  
 
Event 413  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Martin, Lexi                 Sanger                 1:01.68   10   
  2 Bullard, Jaydyn              Melissa                1:01.81    8   
  3 Hartsfield, Tatum            Van Alstyne            1:02.70    6   
  4 Neidhart, Lily               Celina                 1:03.48    4   
  5 Mauldin, Sonya               Melissa                1:03.50    2   
  6 Puente, Katelynn             Celina                 1:06.77    1   
  7 Nelms, Ava                   Sanger                 1:07.58  
  8 Wales, Raelee                Aubrey                 1:08.35  
 
Event 414  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Ubanoski, Jake               Celina                   51.86q 
  2 Hyatt, Blake                 Van Alstyne              52.09q 
  3 Lopez, Ethan                 Anna                     56.05  
  4 Bolger, Chase                Aubrey                   56.40  
  5 Henry, Joshua                Sanger                   56.70  
  6 Sanford, Matthew             Melissa                  57.02  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Ochoa, Osiel                 Gainesville              52.56q 
  2 Castillo, Sergio             Van Alstyne              54.54q 
  3 Rivera, Ruben                Celina                   54.71  
  4 Johnson, Christopher         Melissa                  56.01  
  5 Luna, Jesse                  Gainesville              56.91  
  6 Elias, Leo                   Gainesville            1:00.43  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Gibby, Justin                Aubrey                   52.99q 
  2 Wyatt, Sam                   Van Alstyne              53.89q 
  3 Jeurgens, Keaton             Celina                   53.91q 
  4 Jennings, Colton             Aubrey                   54.52q 
  5 Adejokun, Nathan             Melissa                  56.93  
 
Event 414  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hyatt, Blake                 Van Alstyne              51.97   10   
  2 Gibby, Justin                Aubrey                   52.17    8   
  3 Ochoa, Osiel                 Gainesville              52.19    6   
  4 Rivera, Ruben                Celina                   53.52    4   
  5 Castillo, Sergio             Van Alstyne              53.57    2   
  6 Jeurgens, Keaton             Celina                   53.75    1   
  7 Jennings, Colton             Aubrey                   54.09  
Preliminaries
  1 Ubanoski, Jake               Celina                          
  5 Wyatt, Sam                   Van Alstyne                     
 
Event 415  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Ortiz, Saraith               Celina                   50.59q 
  2 Bibb, Claire                 Anna                     51.17q 
  3 Zdrojewski, Taylor           Celina                   54.38q 
  4 Bouyea, Rachel               Celina                   54.56q 
  5 Joines, Lindsey              Melissa                  57.05  
  6 Elias, Ashlynn               Melissa                1:07.39  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 White, Aneesa                Gainesville              49.11q 
  2 Wagner, Sydney               Anna                     51.24q 
  3 Lorenzen, Alicia             Sanger                   53.88q 
  4 Hough, Heather               Aubrey                   53.90q 
  5 Williams, McKinley           Anna                     57.12  
  6 Giguere, Elizabeth           Sanger                 1:00.74  
 
Event 415  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 White, Aneesa                Gainesville              48.99   10   
  2 Ortiz, Saraith               Celina                   49.18    8   
  3 Zdrojewski, Taylor           Celina                   49.23    6   
  4 Bibb, Claire                 Anna                     49.44    4   
  5 Bouyea, Rachel               Celina                   50.11    2   
  6 Wagner, Sydney               Anna                     50.46    1   
  7 Lorenzen, Alicia             Sanger                   52.55  
  8 Hough, Heather               Aubrey                   53.90  
 
Event 416  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Trace                Celina                   42.37q 
  2 Fields, Jacob                Celina                   43.46q 
  3 Fenngan, Sam                 Melissa                  43.86q 
  4 Wright, Lt                   Aubrey                   46.96q 
  5 Huerta, Ramiro               Gainesville              49.20  
  6 Beukema, Aiden               Sanger                   49.43  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Grant              Celina                   40.49q 
  2 Garcia, Jared                Aubrey                   45.03q 
  3 McMeen, Ryan                 Aubrey                   45.75q 
  4 Smith, Braeden               Melissa                  47.55q 
  5 Gonzalez, Jose               Gainesville              47.62  
 
Event 416  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Williams, Grant              Celina                   39.13   10   
  2 Turner, Trace                Celina                   41.75    8   
  3 Fields, Jacob                Celina                   41.85    6   
  4 Fenngan, Sam                 Melissa                  43.65    4   
  5 Garcia, Jared                Aubrey                   43.87    2   
  6 McMeen, Ryan                 Aubrey                   43.92    1   
  7 Wright, Lt                   Aubrey                   45.30  
Preliminaries
  8 Smith, Braeden               Melissa                         
 
Event 417  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Kaylee                Melissa                  26.51q 
  2 Murray, Sage                 Celina                   27.26q 
  3 Carson, Kate                 Van Alstyne              28.04q 
  4 Mcqueen, Tavariah            Melissa                  28.16  
  5 Pattin, Kaylinn              Sanger                   29.36  
  6 Szostek, Megan               Aubrey                   29.54  
  7 Garcia, Sofia                Gainesville              41.57  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Mccoy, Ryan                  Celina                   26.71q 
  2 Odimba, Favor                Aubrey                   26.96q 
  3 Sheffield, Desiree           Gainesville              28.01q 
  4 Short, Savannah              Anna                     29.02  
  5 Philliph, LaGayla            Melissa                  29.05  
  6 Martinez, Monique            Sanger                   29.22  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Amyia               Anna                     26.92q 
  2 Puente, Kennedy              Celina                   27.39q 
  3 Smith, Jenna                 Aubrey                   28.81  
  4 McDonald, Presley            Van Alstyne              29.64  
  5 Hestand, Ryleigh             Sanger                   30.99  
  6 Lewis, Makenna               Gainesville              31.38  
 
Event 417  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Lewis, Kaylee                Melissa                  26.02   10   
  2 Jackson, Amyia               Anna                     26.50    8   
  3 Odimba, Favor                Aubrey                   26.57    6   
  4 Mccoy, Ryan                  Celina                   26.84    4   
  5 Puente, Kennedy              Celina                   27.27    2   
  6 Sheffield, Desiree           Gainesville              27.29    1   
  7 Murray, Sage                 Celina                   27.39  
Preliminaries
  8 Carson, Kate                 Van Alstyne                     
 
Event 418  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Gentry, Zachareus            Anna                     22.92q 
  2 Montgomery, Gavin            Van Alstyne              23.36q 
  3 Bagley, Kai                  Aubrey                   24.02  
  4 Howard, Dakota               Van Alstyne              24.09  
  5 Marthiljohni, Ty             Celina                   24.86  
  6 Hasten, Blake                Sanger                   25.19  
  7 Luna, Jesse                  Gainesville              25.57  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Colgrove, Braylon            Aubrey                   22.74q 
  2 Branch, Carlos               Melissa                  23.04q 
  3 Sadler, Mason                Celina                   23.49q 
  4 Cunningham, C.               Celina                   23.51q 
  5 Henry, Joshua                Sanger                   24.56  
  6 Cave, Jayson                 Melissa                  24.81  
  7 Olson, Jaxon                 Sanger                   24.86  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Holiday, Chance              Melissa                  21.99q 
  2 Evans, Cason                 Gainesville              23.64q 
  3 Woods, Darren                Anna                     23.72  
  4 Frey, Will                   Van Alstyne              23.81  
  5 Runion, Jett                 Aubrey                   24.11  
  6 Calles, Derek                Anna                     25.19  
  7 Hardin, Robyn                Gainesville              25.52  
 
Event 418  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Holiday, Chance              Melissa                  22.08   10   
  2 Colgrove, Braylon            Aubrey                   22.35    8   
  3 Branch, Carlos               Melissa                  22.60    6   
  4 Montgomery, Gavin            Van Alstyne              23.05    4   
  5 Gentry, Zachareus            Anna                     23.97    2   
  6 Evans, Cason                 Gainesville              24.12    1   
Preliminaries
  6 Sadler, Mason                Celina                          
  7 Cunningham, C.               Celina                          
 
Event 419  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Clarke, Adele                Celina                 5:15.16   10   
  2 Bass, Abigail                Melissa                5:26.27    8   
  3 Goodfriend, Erin             Sanger                 5:28.74    6   
  4 Schmitt, Mckayla             Celina                 5:32.76    4   
  5 Clarke, Aimee                Celina                 5:37.10    2   
  6 Slovacek, Brenna             Sanger                 5:49.81    1   
  7 Housewright, Carleigh        Aubrey                 6:01.88  
  8 Powell, Annabelle            Sanger                 6:05.11  
 
Event 420  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tauch, Lucas                 Melissa                4:28.99   10   
  2 Shumate, Korbin              Sanger                 4:33.71    8   
  3 Cruz, Omar                   Sanger                 4:39.26    6   
  4 Tauch, Logan                 Melissa                4:44.17    4   
  5 Wetzel, Bryce                Anna                   4:53.34    2   
  6 Rodriquez, Brian             Celina                 4:56.96    1   
  7 Graham, Ross                 Melissa                4:59.42  
  8 Murphy, Brayden              Aubrey                 5:00.57  
 
Event 421  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Celina  'A'                                         4:09.52   20   
     1) Babb, Brookelyn                 2) Green, Lily                    
     3) Neidhart, Lily                  4) Puente, Katelynn               
  2 Anna  'A'                                           4:12.38   16   
  3 Van Alstyne  'A'                                    4:15.41   12   
     1) Hartsfield, Tatum               2) McDonald, Presley              
     3) Wyatt, Sarah                    4) Carson, Kate                   
  4 Melissa  'A'                                        4:16.75    8   
     1) DiFloria, Kate                  2) Bullard, Jaydyn                
     3) Mauldin, Sonya                  4) Bass, Abi                      
  5 Sanger  'A'                                         4:19.05    4   
  6 Gainesville  'A'                                    4:29.04    2   
     1) Williams, Tomoni                2) White, Aneesa                  
     3) Shiffield, Distreeia            4) Juarez, Carolina               
     5) Vasquez, Rubi                   6)                                
  7 Aubrey  'A'                                         4:31.75  
     1) Jennings, Savannah              2) Chatterly, June                
     3) Wales, Raelee                   4) Nkwodinma, Olivia              
 
Event 422  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Alstyne  'A'                                    3:24.07   20   
     1) Hyatt, Blake                    2) Reynolds, Collin               
     3) Wyatt, Sam                      4) Montgomery, Gavin              
     5) Castillo, Sergio                6)                                
  2 Celina  'A'                                         3:26.26   16   
     1) Urich, Collin                   2) Wright, Casen                  
     3) Ubanoski, Jake                  4) Williams, Grant                
  3 Gainesville  'A'                                    3:33.85   12   
     1) Feagins, Chris                  2) Luna, Jesse                    
     3) Evans, Cason                    4) Ochoa, Osiel                   
     5) Fraire, Javier                  6) Monsivias, Jose                
  4 Aubrey  'A'                                         3:34.17    8   
     1) Jennings, Colton                2) Cooke, Jj                      
     3) Colgrove, Braylon               4) Gibby, Justin                  
  5 Melissa  'A'                                        3:38.57    4   
     1) Adejokun, Nathan                2) Brakebill, Cale                
     3) Johnson, Christopher            4) Mitchell-johnson, Ashton       
     5) Overman, Walker                 6)                                
  6 Anna  'A'                                           3:39.30    2   
     1) Lopez, Ethan                    2) Cox, Arden                     
     3) Gasaway, Jacob                  4) Bardere, Stanley               
     5) Wetzel, Bryce                   6) Massingill, Micah              
 
Event 423  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Berry, Emma                  Celina               100-03.50   10   
  2 Thomas, Lindzi               Sanger                   97-00    8   
  3 Adejokun, Rachel             Melissa               96-11.25    6   
  4 Gebert, Gabriella            Anna                     94-06    4   
  5 Dombrowski, Kenedy           Van Alstyne           94-05.25    2   
  6 Roddy, Addy                  Van Alstyne              91-02    1   
  7 Hailey, Mikayla              Melissa               84-05.50  
  8 Rider, Ashley                Sanger                81-11.75  
 
Event 424  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smart, Rylan                 Sanger               161-08.50   10   
  2 Cunningham, Brady            Celina               131-09.50    8   
  3 Gonzalez, Joseph             Aubrey               126-01.75    6   
  4 Hayes, Colby                 Van Alstyne             122-10    4   
  5 Veverka, Zach                Celina                  122-05    2   
  6 Allen, Logan                 Celina               120-02.50    1   
  7 Mosier, Cooper               Anna                 117-06.50  
  8 Smith, Dylan                 Melissa              115-06.75  
 
Event 425  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pletcher, Malori             Melissa               J5-02.00    6   
  1 Moore, Samantha              Van Alstyne           J5-02.00   10   
  1 Schmucker, Carly             Sanger                J5-02.00    8   
  1 Cox, Lily                    Melissa               J5-02.00    4   
  5 Chatterly, June              Aubrey                 4-08.00    2   
  6 Price, Taylor                Sanger                 4-06.00    0.33
  6 Sevier, Analeise             Aubrey                 4-06.00    0.33
  6 Hodges, Megan                Celina                 4-06.00    0.33
  6 Jones, Journie               Aubrey                J4-06.00  
 
Event 426  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanford, Matthew             Melissa               J6-00.00   10   
  1 Johnson, Christopher         Melissa               J6-00.00    8   
  3 Boling, Jarius               Van Alstyne            5-10.00    6   
  4 Overman, Walker              Melissa               J5-08.00    2   
  4 Rivera, Ruben                Celina                J5-08.00    4   
  4 Mahan, Cyrus                 Van Alstyne           J5-08.00  
  4 May, Carter                  Aubrey                J5-08.00    1   
  8 Tucker, Jayden               Celina                 5-06.00  
  8 Boudoin, Mateen              Van Alstyne            5-06.00  
 
Event 427  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Odimba, Favor                Aubrey                15-08.75   10   
  2 Zdrojewski, Taylor           Celina                15-06.75    8   
  3 Adejokun, Rachel             Melissa               15-05.25    6   
  4 Wyatt, Sarah                 Van Alstyne           14-06.25    4   
  5 Agerlid, Kylie               Anna                  14-06.00    2   
  6 Moore, Lauren                Van Alstyne           14-02.75    1   
  7 Malone, Chloe                Sanger                14-01.25  
  8 Puente, Kennedy              Celina                14-01.00  
 
Event 428  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gentry, Zachareus            Anna                  20-07.75   10   
  2 Holiday, Chance              Melissa               19-07.25    8   
  3 Montgomery, Gavin            Van Alstyne           19-06.25    6   
  4 Lindley, Lucas               Van Alstyne           19-05.00    4   
  5 Colgrove, Braylon            Aubrey                19-02.75    2   
  6 Dellano, Dj                  Celina               J19-01.00    1   
  6 Stone, Chase                 Celina               J19-01.00  
  8 Adejokun, Nathan             Melissa               18-09.00  
 
Event 429  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buller, Hannah               Celina                 8-00.00   10   
  2 Moore, Lauren                Van Alstyne           J7-00.00    2   
  2 Joines, Lindsey              Melissa               J7-00.00    1   
  2 White, Kassidy               Celina                J7-00.00    7   
  2 Bouyea, Rachel               Celina                J7-00.00    4   
  2 Hough, Heather               Aubrey                J7-00.00    7   
  7 Smith, RyAnne                Melissa                6-06.00  
  7 Donaldson, Avery             Sanger                 6-06.00  
 
Event 430  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Creed                Sanger                11-06.00   10   
  2 Carter, Zack                 Sanger               J11-00.00    8   
  2 Jackson, Conner              Celina               J11-00.00    6   
  4 McCaslin, Shane              Van Alstyne           10-06.00    4   
  5 Jennings, Colton             Aubrey                 9-06.00    2   
  6 Blanchard, Greyson           Celina                 9-00.00    1   
 
Event 431  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henry, Aaliyah               Gainesville           35-09.00   10   
  2 Adejokun, Rachel             Melissa               33-04.75    8   
  3 Gebert, Gabriella            Anna                  31-10.50    6   
  4 Fisher, Jaqualah             Anna                  31-03.50    4   
  5 Dombrowski, Kenedy           Van Alstyne           30-04.00    2   
  6 Kissinger, Erica             Celina                29-10.50    1   
  7 Malone, Chloe                Sanger                29-04.00  
  8 Thomas, Lindzi               Sanger                28-01.25  
 
Event 432  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Veverka, Zach                Celina                51-00.00   10   
  2 Street, Brett                Celina                49-01.50    8   
  3 Runion, Jett                 Aubrey                48-09.50    6   
  4 Smart, Rylan                 Sanger                48-06.00    4   
  5 Reemts, Michael              Celina                47-09.00    2   
  6 Wilson, Dwayne               Gainesville           46-02.50    1   
  7 Mosier, Cooper               Anna                  45-09.75  
  8 Bartel, Lane                 Aubrey                43-05.00  
 
Event 433  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Neidhart, Lily               Celina                31-09.75   10   
  2 DiFloria, Kate               Melissa               31-03.00    8   
  3 Zdrojewski, Taylor           Celina                30-11.50    6   
  4 Radtke, Reagan               Celina                30-07.00    4   
  5 Hemphill, Hannah             Van Alstyne           30-04.25    2   
  6 Agerlid, Kylie               Anna                  30-03.50    1   
  7 Wyatt, Sarah                 Van Alstyne           29-07.00  
  8 Smith, Jenna                 Aubrey                29-02.00  
 
Event 434  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dellano, Dj                  Celina                41-07.50   10   
  2 Montgomery, Gavin            Van Alstyne           40-01.25    8   
  3 Feagins, Chris               Gainesville           39-09.75    6   
  4 Johnson, Christopher         Melissa               39-08.50    4   
  5 Adejokun, Nathan             Melissa               39-05.00    2   
  6 Gasaway, Jacob               Anna                  39-00.50    1   
  7 Sanford, Matthew             Melissa               37-03.75  
  8 Bush, Steven                 Sanger                36-08.50  
 
Event 701  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Coblentz, Sarah              Celina                12:53.18   10   
  2 Ossiander, Brooke            Celina                13:56.23    8   
  3 Judson, Hailie               Van Alstyne           13:56.33    6   
  4 Herrera, Crystal             Sanger                14:04.74    4   
  5 Young, Pamela                Gainesville           14:16.51    2   
  6 Daugherty, Lydia             Celina                14:17.31    1   
  7 Beavers, Lena                Van Alstyne           14:21.65  
  8 Garcia, Brionna              Sanger                14:22.14  
 
Event 702  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker, Logan                Aubrey                11:12.65   10   
  2 Barnes, Braden               Sanger                11:15.39    8   
  3 Hultgren, Parker             Melissa               11:28.20    6   
  4 Sheeran, Braden              Celina                11:30.43    4   
  5 Odhiambo, Adams              Melissa               11:41.11    2   
  6 Cortez, Christian            Sanger                11:45.67    1   
  7 Lindberg, Luke               Celina                11:47.50  
  8 Andrejack, Ethan             Celina                11:51.19  
 
Event 703  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Celina  'A'                                           53.15   20   
     1) Kelley, Morgan                  2) Killingsworth, Arden           
     3) Brantley, Makenna               4) Murrell, Audrey                
  2 Anna  'A'                                             53.96   16   
  3 Aubrey  'A'                                           54.23   12   
     1) Burridge, Val                   2) Essary, Reagan                 
     3) Mosby, Te'a                     4) Trammell, Jayda                
  4 Van Alstyne  'A'                                      54.57    8   
     1) Miller, Ryleigh                 2) Thorpe, Lacey                  
     3) Flores, Elaina                  4) Thorpe, Lanie                  
  5 Sanger  'A'                                           58.22    4   
  6 Gainesville  'A'                                      59.10    2   
     1) Cory, Lannie                    2) Hubbard, Candance              
     3) Marin, Daniela                  4) Wilson, Chloe                  
 
Event 704  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melissa  'A'                                          45.42   20   
     1) Packard, Clark                  2) Schaftner, Elias               
     3) Adger, Parrish                  4) McCraw, Wilson                 
     5) Gatson, James                   6)                                
  2 Anna  'A'                                             45.77   16   
     1) Brooks, Malachi                 2) Steens, Sean                   
     3) Mcclendon, Jakylon              4) Blakely, Sincere               
     5) Robertson, Elijah               6)                                
  3 Aubrey  'A'                                           45.94   12   
     1) Green, Grant                    2) Bleemel, Rhet                  
     3) Holder, Jacob                   4) Liebenstein, Caden             
  4 Celina  'A'                                           45.99    8   
     1) McKiddy, Collin                 2) Taylor, Will                   
     3) Hagenbrock, Tyler               4) Bentley, Noah                  
  5 Gainesville  'A'                                      46.26    4   
     1) Enerby, Jackson                 2) Henry, Michael                 
     3) Hendricks, Ja'vaun              4) Franklin, Yonas                
     5) Smith, Aarath                   6) Buenos-aries, Alex             
  6 Van Alstyne  'A'                                      46.27    2   
     1) Chavira, Manny                  2) Holbert, Weston                
     3) Juarez, Luke                    4) Bybee, Gavin                   
  7 Sanger  'A'                                           46.36  
 
Event 705  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coblentz, Sarah              Celina                 2:40.27   10   
  2 Keepers, Dakota              Celina                 2:44.11    8   
  3 Housewright, Elissa          Aubrey                 2:46.68    6   
  4 Seals, Brianna               Anna                   2:47.25    4   
  5 Ossiander, Brooke            Celina                 2:49.33    2   
  6 Herrera, Crystal             Sanger                 2:52.85    1   
  7 Spinks, Haley                Anna                   2:53.44  
  8 Servati, Jaidan              Van Alstyne            2:54.52  
 
Event 706  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gandee, Jess                 Sanger                 2:08.35   10   
  2 Clark, Jack                  Celina                 2:08.89    8   
  3 Petrazio, Lanz               Celina                 2:13.51    6   
  4 Fugiel, Alex                 Celina                 2:15.73    4   
  5 Hellman, Landon              Aubrey                 2:16.46    2   
  6 Schmidt, Jaden               Aubrey                 2:16.66    1   
  7 Owen, Gage                   Aubrey                 2:17.66  
  8 Lendvay, Chris               Anna                   2:17.98  
 
Event 707  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Wylie, Keara                 Melissa                  18.10q 
  2 Miller, Ryleigh              Van Alstyne              20.37q 
  3 Trantham, Olyvia             Van Alstyne              21.30q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Chastain, Karli              Aubrey                   19.00q 
  2 Simmonds, Savannah           Celina                   19.58q 
  3 Williams, Sienna             Aubrey                   22.62q 
 
Event 707  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Brantley, Makenna            Celina                   18.03   10   
  2 Simmonds, Savannah           Celina                   18.46    8   
  3 Chastain, Karli              Aubrey                   18.58    6   
  4 Miller, Ryleigh              Van Alstyne              18.91    4   
  5 Trantham, Olyvia             Van Alstyne              20.85    2   
  6 Monden, Karleigh             Sanger                   21.57    1   
  7 Williams, Sienna             Aubrey                   21.80  
Preliminaries
  1 Wylie, Keara                 Melissa                         
 
Event 708  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Brantley, Kennedy            Melissa                  16.85q 
  2 Brown, Jack                  Celina                   17.23q 
  3 Lopez, Giancarlo             Aubrey                   18.68q 
  4 Polen, Blayne                Aubrey                   19.45q 
  5 Parker, Luke                 Sanger                   19.82  
  6 Vincent, Tyler               Celina                   19.95  
  7 Beard, Barrett               Sanger                   22.52  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Nokes, Hank                  Aubrey                   18.10q 
  2 Biagini, Cade                Celina                   18.15q 
  3 Finnie, Jabari               Anna                     18.34q 
  4 Hinckley, Michael            Anna                     18.91q 
  5 Curry, Bishop                Melissa                  20.52  
  5 Kretz, Victor                Van Alstyne              20.52  
 
Event 708  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Brantley, Kennedy            Melissa                  16.48   10   
  2 Brown, Jack                  Celina                   17.35    8   
  3 Biagini, Cade                Celina                   17.98    6   
  4 Hinckley, Michael            Anna                     18.31    4   
  5 Finnie, Jabari               Anna                     18.65    2   
  6 Polen, Blayne                Aubrey                   19.28    1   
  7 Nokes, Hank                  Aubrey                   19.31  
  8 Lopez, Giancarlo             Aubrey                   19.35  
 
Event 709  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Killingsworth, Arden         Celina                   14.17q 
  2 Hill, Tyra                   Celina                   14.47q 
  3 White, Destiny               Melissa                  15.59  
  4 Gomez, Kena                  Gainesville              15.61  
  5 Wilson, Chloe                Gainesville              15.86  
  6 Thorpe, Lacey                Van Alstyne              17.64  
  7 Salazar, Olivia              Anna                     18.01  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Mosby, Te'a                  Aubrey                   14.31q 
  2 Hogan, Jayda                 Sanger                   14.33q 
  3 Hollins, Milani              Melissa                  14.46q 
  4 Hernandez, Ariana            Sanger                   14.79  
  5 Lorenzo, Triana              Sanger                   15.60  
  6 Retana, Alondra              Anna                     17.88  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Crespo, Adrianna             Celina                   14.02q 
  2 Hubbard, Candance            Gainesville              14.42q 
  3 Trammell, Jayda              Aubrey                   14.46q 
  4 Knight, Jodi                 Van Alstyne              14.94  
  5 Cusano, Molly                Van Alstyne              15.13  
  6 Chatman, Reu'Annon           Melissa                  15.56  
 
Event 709  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hollins, Milani              Melissa                  13.95   10   
  2 Hubbard, Candance            Gainesville              14.00    8   
  3 Mosby, Te'a                  Aubrey                   14.04    6   
  4 Crespo, Adrianna             Celina                   14.05    4   
  5 Killingsworth, Arden         Celina                   14.09    2   
  6 Hogan, Jayda                 Sanger                   14.35    1   
  7 Hill, Tyra                   Celina                   14.50  
  8 Trammell, Jayda              Aubrey                   14.59  
 
Event 710  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Bybee, Gavin                 Van Alstyne              11.96q 
  2 Henry, Michael               Gainesville              12.01q 
  3 Dodson, Hayden               Sanger                   12.03q 
  4 Peterson, Troy               Celina                   12.26  
  5 Holder, Jacob                Aubrey                   12.30  
  6 Juarez, Luke                 Van Alstyne              12.33  
  7 Burks, Charles               Gainesville              12.90  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Martin             Sanger                   11.96q 
  2 Gayton, Gabe                 Celina                   12.08q 
  3 Hendricks, Ja'vaun           Gainesville              12.10  
  4 Strain, Everson              Aubrey                   12.25  
  5 Watts, Kyle                  Sanger                   12.36  
  6 Liebenstein, Grant           Aubrey                   12.91  
  7 Floyd, Cinsere               Anna                     13.03  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jayvon                Melissa                  11.67q 
  2 Newberry, Grayson            Melissa                  11.77q 
  3 Taylor, Will                 Celina                   12.05q 
  4 Chavira, Manny               Van Alstyne              12.09  
  5 Adger, Parrish               Melissa                  12.12  
  6 Greer, Abram                 Anna                     12.44  
  7 Brooks, Malachi              Anna                     12.52  
 
Event 710  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Smith, Jayvon                Melissa                  11.56   10   
  2 Newberry, Grayson            Melissa                  11.74    8   
  3 Gayton, Gabe                 Celina                   11.86    6   
  4 Gonzalez, Martin             Sanger                   11.92    4   
  5 Bybee, Gavin                 Van Alstyne              12.04    2   
  6 Henry, Michael               Gainesville              12.07    1   
  7 Dodson, Hayden               Sanger                   12.16  
  8 Taylor, Will                 Celina                   12.24  
 
Event 711  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Celina  'A'                                         1:52.67   20   
     1) Killingsworth, Arden            2) Crespo, Adrianna               
     3) Combs, Briley                   4) Murrell, Audrey                
  2 Anna  'A'                                           1:56.42   16   
  3 Aubrey  'A'                                         1:58.92   12   
     1) Burridge, Val                   2) Trammell, Jayda                
     3) Mosby, Te'a                     4) Essary, Regan                  
  4 Van Alstyne  'A'                                    2:00.04    8   
     1) Miller, Ryleigh                 2) Thorpe, Lacey                  
     3) Thorpe, Lanie                   4) Miller, Kaelyn                 
  5 Sanger  'A'                                         2:01.79    4   
  6 Gainesville  'A'                                    2:11.20    2   
     1) Hubbard, Candance               2) Mote, Theresa                  
     3) Cory, Lannie                    4) Wilson, Chloe                  
 
Event 712  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melissa  'A'                                        1:35.38   20   
     1) Packard, Clark                  2) Brakebill, Cale                
     3) McCraw, Wilson                  4) Newberry, Grayson              
     5) Nascimento, Joshua              6)                                
  2 Celina  'A'                                         1:35.77   16   
     1) Hagenbrock, Tyler               2) McKiddy, Collin                
     3) Bentley, Noah                   4) Peterson, Troy                 
  3 Anna  'A'                                           1:35.85   12   
     1) Mcclendon, Jakylon              2) Blakely, Sincere               
     3) Robertson, Elijah               4) Steens, Sean                   
     5) Greer, Abram                    6)                                
  4 Aubrey  'A'                                         1:36.48    8   
     1) Bleemel, Rhet                   2) Liebenstein, Caden             
     3) Liebenstein, Grant              4) Green, Grant                   
  5 Sanger  'A'                                         1:36.82    4   
  6 Van Alstyne  'A'                                    1:36.95    2   
     1) Chavira, Manny                  2) Holbert, Weston                
     3) Juarez, Luke                    4) Bybee, Gavin                   
  7 Gainesville  'A'                                    1:37.73  
     1) Enerby, Jackson                 2) Hendricks, Ja'vaun             
     3) Smith, Aarath                   4) Franklin, Yonas                
     5) Henry, Michael                  6)                                
 
Event 713  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Kelley, Morgan               Celina                 1:09.44q 
  2 Knight, Jodi                 Van Alstyne            1:14.21q 
  3 Herrera, Crystal             Sanger                 1:15.58q 
  4 Giddens, Gracie              Sanger                 1:21.12  
  5 Bates, Juliette              Anna                   1:21.79  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Judson, Hailie               Van Alstyne            1:11.64q 
  2 Patton, Carley               Anna                   1:17.44q 
  3 Stephenson, Camden           Aubrey                 1:17.68  
  4 Ball, Shelby                 Aubrey                 1:18.21  
  5 Salazar, Alexia              Anna                   1:20.78  
  6 White, Destiny               Melissa                1:22.30  
  7 Prevo, Katie                 Melissa                1:26.03  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Keepers, Dakota              Celina                 1:11.84q 
  2 Stewart, Chelsea             Aubrey                 1:14.18q 
  3 Fugiel, Amy                  Celina                 1:14.63q 
  4 Chatman, Reu'Annon           Melissa                1:20.40  
  5 Young, Reilly                Van Alstyne            1:21.03  
 
Event 713  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Kelley, Morgan               Celina                 1:07.47   10   
  2 Judson, Hailie               Van Alstyne            1:08.61    8   
  3 Keepers, Dakota              Celina                 1:10.73    6   
  4 Fugiel, Amy                  Celina                 1:10.96    4   
  5 Knight, Jodi                 Van Alstyne            1:11.31    2   
  6 Herrera, Crystal             Sanger                 1:12.03    1   
  7 Stewart, Chelsea             Aubrey                 1:12.35  
  8 Patton, Carley               Anna                   1:15.22  
 
Event 714  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Strain, Everson              Aubrey                   56.01q 
  2 Vincent, Jacob               Celina                   56.46q 
  3 Hendricks, Ja'vaun           Gainesville              57.20q 
  4 Romero, Roger                Van Alstyne              58.15  
  5 Guzman, Mario                Melissa                1:00.49  
  6 Govea, Saul                  Gainesville            1:01.27  
  7 Medina, Ryland               Anna                   1:06.01  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Mathews, John                Celina                   56.36q 
  2 Shackelford, Austin          Sanger                   56.81q 
  3 Maxwell, Aidan               Anna                     59.73  
  4 Wells, Ben                   Van Alstyne            1:00.63  
  5 Dewitt, Seth                 Melissa                1:03.00  
  6 Williams, Myles              Melissa                1:05.80  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Harmon, Lucas                Aubrey                   55.20q 
  2 Gandee, Jess                 Sanger                   56.65q 
  3 Hearne, Sean                 Aubrey                   57.40q 
  4 Driver, Jameson              Celina                   59.05  
  5 Bulger, Corbin               Sanger                   59.40  
  6 Cataldie, Foster             Van Alstyne              59.55  
  7 Buenos-aries, Alex           Gainesville            1:03.44  
 
Event 714  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Mathews, John                Celina                   53.97   10   
  2 Harmon, Lucas                Aubrey                   54.02    8   
  3 Vincent, Jacob               Celina                   54.69    6   
  4 Shackelford, Austin          Sanger                   55.32    4   
  5 Gandee, Jess                 Sanger                   55.91    2   
  6 Strain, Everson              Aubrey                   56.09    1   
  7 Hearne, Sean                 Aubrey                   56.76  
  8 Hendricks, Ja'vaun           Gainesville              56.96  
 
Event 715  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Simmonds, Savannah           Celina                   55.79q 
  2 Spinks, Haley                Anna                     58.11q 
  3 Monden, Karleigh             Sanger                 1:01.50q 
  4 Williams, Sienna             Aubrey                 1:04.90  
  5 Maloney, Fiona               Van Alstyne            1:07.60  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Brantley, Makenna            Celina                   53.29q 
  2 Combs, Briley                Celina                   55.41q 
  3 Chastain, Karli              Aubrey                   56.01q 
  4 Servati, Jaidan              Van Alstyne              56.88q 
  5 Miller, Kaelyn               Van Alstyne              57.11q 
 
Event 715  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Brantley, Makenna            Celina                   50.94   10   
  2 Simmonds, Savannah           Celina                   53.23    8   
  3 Combs, Briley                Celina                   54.05    6   
  4 Miller, Kaelyn               Van Alstyne              54.40    4   
  5 Chastain, Karli              Aubrey                   55.60    2   
  6 Servati, Jaidan              Van Alstyne              58.02    1   
  7 Spinks, Haley                Anna                     58.75  
  8 Monden, Karleigh             Sanger                 1:01.17  
 
Event 716  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Finnie, Jabari               Anna                     44.91q 
  2 Biagini, Cade                Celina                   45.53q 
  3 Kretz, Victor                Van Alstyne              48.73  
  4 Thomas, Brecken              Celina                   48.76  
  5 Gatlin, Tyler                Sanger                   52.01  
  6 Gardner, Nolan               Gainesville              52.28  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Brantley, Kennedy            Melissa                  43.00q 
  2 Brown, Jack                  Celina                   43.44q 
  3 Curry, Bishop                Melissa                  47.86  
  4 Woods, Jordan                Sanger                   49.66  
  5 Grady, Sean                  Anna                     50.79  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Hinckley, Michael            Anna                     46.32q 
  2 Lopez, Giancarlo             Aubrey                   47.24q 
  3 Polen, Blayne                Aubrey                   47.59q 
  4 Nokes, Hank                  Aubrey                   47.84q 
  5 Elsey, Easton                Sanger                   49.44  
  6 Allen, Jackson               Van Alstyne              50.66  
 
Event 716  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Brantley, Kennedy            Melissa                  41.75   10   
  2 Brown, Jack                  Celina                   42.47    8   
  3 Biagini, Cade                Celina                   43.39    6   
  4 Finnie, Jabari               Anna                     43.77    4   
  5 Hinckley, Michael            Anna                     46.06    2   
  6 Polen, Blayne                Aubrey                   47.98    1   
  7 Lopez, Giancarlo             Aubrey                   48.41  
Preliminaries
  8 Nokes, Hank                  Aubrey                          
 
Event 717  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Foon, Emily                  Anna                     28.29q 
  2 Burridge, Val                Aubrey                   30.79q 
  3 Haas, Haylee                 Sanger                   31.08q 
  4 White, Destiny               Melissa                  34.00  
  5 Chatman, Reu'Annon           Melissa                  34.38  
  6 Cory, Lannie                 Gainesville              36.70  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Crespo, Adrianna             Celina                   28.77q 
  2 Thorpe, Lanie                Van Alstyne              29.59q 
  3 Hollins, Milani              Melissa                  30.80q 
  4 Hubbard, Candance            Gainesville              31.19  
  5 Wilson, Chloe                Gainesville              33.79  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Kelley, Madison              Celina                   30.14q 
  2 Scarbro, Paige               Van Alstyne              30.89q 
  3 Kemp, Jasmine                Sanger                   31.14  
  4 Vudang, Niki                 Celina                   31.64  
  5 Cusano, Molly                Van Alstyne              32.19  
  6 Schmalz, Anna                Sanger                   33.75  
 
Event 717  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Foon, Emily                  Anna                     28.36   10   
  2 Crespo, Adrianna             Celina                   29.18    8   
  3 Thorpe, Lanie                Van Alstyne              30.03    6   
  4 Kelley, Madison              Celina                   30.35    4   
  5 Hollins, Milani              Melissa                  30.47    2   
  6 Burridge, Val                Aubrey                   30.75    1   
  7 Haas, Haylee                 Sanger                   31.25  
  8 Scarbro, Paige               Van Alstyne              31.48  
 
Event 718  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Newberry, Grayson            Melissa                  24.33q 
  2 Shumate, Kollin              Sanger                   24.67q 
  3 Gayton, Gabe                 Celina                   24.68  
  4 Phillips, Caden              Van Alstyne              24.80  
  5 Steens, Sean                 Anna                     24.82  
  6 Henry, Michael               Gainesville              25.07  
  7 Hamilton, Dean               Celina                   25.23  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Bowland, Chandler            Sanger                   24.22q 
  2 Schaftner, Elias             Melissa                  24.62q 
  3 Franklin, Yonas              Gainesville              24.92  
  4 McCraw, Wilson               Melissa                  24.98  
  5 Gailey, Jace                 Van Alstyne              25.39  
  6 Greer, Abram                 Anna                     26.15  
  7 Smith, Matisse               Van Alstyne              27.04  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Liebenstein, Caden           Aubrey                   23.88q 
  2 Bleemel, Rhet                Aubrey                   24.15q 
  3 Green, Grant                 Aubrey                   24.21q 
  4 Foon, Aziz                   Anna                     24.63q 
  5 Taylor, Will                 Celina                   25.28  
  6 Woods, Jordan                Sanger                   25.90  
  7 Burks, Charles               Gainesville              26.13  
 
Event 718  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Bowland, Chandler            Sanger                   23.58   10   
  2 Liebenstein, Caden           Aubrey                   23.68    8   
  3 Bleemel, Rhet                Aubrey                   23.82    6   
  4 Newberry, Grayson            Melissa                  24.10    4   
  5 Green, Grant                 Aubrey                   24.13    2   
  6 Foon, Aziz                   Anna                     24.15    1   
  7 Schaftner, Elias             Melissa                  24.37  
  8 Shumate, Kollin              Sanger                   24.57  
 
Event 719  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Coblentz, Sarah              Celina                 5:56.47   10   
  2 Ossiander, Brooke            Celina                 6:16.11    8   
  3 Boss, Rory                   Gainesville            6:22.13    6   
  4 Garcia, Brionna              Sanger                 6:22.48    4   
  5 Keepers, Dakota              Celina                 6:24.92    2   
  6 Lomas, Laney                 Aubrey                 6:29.29    1   
  7 Tutt, Mattie                 Sanger                 6:30.02  
  8 Trantham, Olyvia             Van Alstyne            6:33.73  
 
Event 720  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnes, Braden               Sanger                 4:58.34   10   
  2 Parker, Logan                Aubrey                 5:03.95    8   
  3 Odhiambo, Adams              Melissa                5:12.59    6   
  4 Lawson, Khaedyn              Sanger                 5:13.79    4   
  5 Lindberg, Luke               Celina                 5:14.39    2   
  6 Hultgren, Parker             Melissa                5:15.21    1   
  7 Sheeran, Braden              Celina                 5:15.73  
  8 Lendvay, Chris               Anna                   5:16.11  
 
Event 721  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Celina  'A'                                         4:31.39   20   
     1) Kelley, Morgan                  2) Combs, Briley                  
     3) Kelley, Madison                 4) Murrell, Audrey                
  2 Van Alstyne  'A'                                    4:36.79   16   
     1) Scarbro, Paige                  2) Flores, Elaina                 
     3) Judson, Hailie                  4) Miller, Kaelyn                 
     5) Miller, Ryleigh                 6) Servati, Jaidan                
  3 Aubrey  'A'                                         4:46.99   12   
     1) Stewart, Chelsea                2) Housewright, Elissa            
     3) Essary, Regan                   4) Burridge, Val                  
  4 Anna  'A'                                           4:53.06    8   
 
Event 722  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Celina  'A'                                         3:37.65   20   
     1) Hagenbrock, Tyler               2) McKiddy, Collin                
     3) Thomas, Ben                     4) Fugiel, Alex                   
  2 Aubrey  'A'                                         3:41.51   16   
     1) Hearne, Sean                    2) Strain, Everson                
     3) Harmon, Lucas                   4) Martin, Garrin                 
  3 Van Alstyne  'A'                                    3:42.09   12   
     1) Kretz, Victor                   2) Romero, Roger                  
     3) Holbert, Weston                 4) Phillips, Caden                
  4 Melissa  'A'                                        3:42.68    8   
     1) Packard, Clark                  2) Brantley, Kennedy              
     3) McCraw, Wilson                  4) Schaftner, Elias               
     5) Dewitt, Seth                    6)                                
  5 Sanger  'A'                                         3:43.31    4   
  6 Anna  'A'                                           3:44.04    2   
     1) Finnie, Jabari                  2) Mcclendon, Jakylon             
     3) Robertson, Elijah               4) Howard, Ja'len                 
     5) Hinckley, Michael               6) Maxwell, Aidan                 
  7 Gainesville  'A'                                    4:06.42  
     1) Enerby, Jackson                 2) Govea, Saul                    
     3) Smith, Aarath                   4) Buenos-aries, Alex             
     5) Antenol, Geraldo                6)                                
 
Event 723  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Davis, Le'a                  Anna                     77-00   10   
  2 Ibarra, Marissa              Sanger                   69-11    8   
  3 Henderson, Bailey            Van Alstyne              69-05    6   
  4 Ollison, Sydney              Celina                   66-08    4   
  5 Hazelton, Lauren             Van Alstyne              66-07    2   
  6 Burgess, Liana               Sanger                   66-01    1   
  7 Robinson, Abigail            Aubrey                   57-09  
  8 Jones, Gabi                  Melissa                  52-01  
 
Event 724  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cortez, Caleb                Celina                  107-06   10   
  2 Booth, Nicholas              Celina                  106-08    8   
  3 Driggers, Michael            Sanger                   99-01    6   
  4 Ards, Jaylen                 Anna                     98-07    4   
  5 McWhorter, Jonathan          Aubrey                   91-07    2   
  6 Carroll, Cooper              Van Alstyne              87-03    1   
  7 Strittmatter, Reed           Aubrey                   79-06  
  8 Thomas, Zach                 Van Alstyne              78-06  
 
Event 725  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vudang, Niki                 Celina                 4-08.00   10   
  2 Servati, Jaidan              Van Alstyne           J4-06.00    8   
  2 Ornsby, Samantha             Aubrey                J4-06.00    6   
  4 Scarbro, Paige               Van Alstyne            4-02.00    3   
  4 Souder, Madison              Anna                   4-02.00    3   
 
Event 726  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moyana, Klementz             Anna                   5-08.00   10   
  2 McCraw, Wilson               Melissa                5-06.00    8   
  3 Shackelford, Austin          Sanger                J5-04.00    4   
  3 Hearne, Sean                 Aubrey                J5-04.00    6   
  5 Vincent, Jacob               Celina                J5-02.00    2   
  5 Thomas, Ben                  Celina                J5-02.00    1   
 
Event 727  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelley, Morgan               Celina                14-00.00   10   
  2 Killingsworth, Arden         Celina                13-09.00    8   
  3 Combs, Briley                Celina                12-09.00    6   
  4 Miller, Ryleigh              Van Alstyne           12-07.50    4   
  5 Miller, Kaelyn               Van Alstyne           12-06.00    2   
  6 Scott, Lainey                Sanger                12-04.25    1   
  7 Essary, Regan                Aubrey                12-01.00  
  8 Cusano, Molly                Van Alstyne           11-08.50  
 
Event 728  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gatson, James                Melissa               19-09.75   10   
  2 Taylor, Will                 Celina                18-03.75    8   
  3 Strain, Everson              Aubrey                18-03.00    6   
  4 Biagini, Cade                Celina                17-04.75    4   
  5 Bowland, Chandler            Sanger                17-03.00    2   
  6 McKiddy, Collin              Celina                17-02.75    1   
  7 McCraw, Wilson               Melissa               17-01.25  
  8 Blakely, Sincere             Anna                  16-11.00  
 
Event 729  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simmonds, Savannah           Celina                 7-00.00   10   
  2 Thorpe, Lanie                Van Alstyne            6-06.00    8   
  3 Chastain, Karli              Aubrey                J6-00.00    4   
  3 Newman, Hannah               Aubrey                J6-00.00    6   
 
Event 730  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whitley, Caden               Van Alstyne           10-00.00   10   
  2 Gonzales, Jude               Van Alstyne           J8-06.00    8   
  2 Sikes, Zade                  Van Alstyne           J8-06.00    6   
  2 Elsey, Easton                Sanger                J8-06.00    4   
  5 Mikesch, Ryan                Celina                J8-00.00    1   
  5 Strain, Everson              Aubrey                J8-00.00    2   
  7 Cunningham, Carson           Celina                 7-06.00  
  7 Mejia, Ricardo               Sanger                 7-06.00  
 
Event 731  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ibarra, Marissa              Sanger                27-08.25   10   
  2 Davis, Le'a                  Anna                  27-00.50    8   
  3 Burgess, Liana               Sanger                25-10.50    6   
  4 Cervantes, Mariel            Melissa               24-06.75    4   
  5 Henderson, Bailey            Van Alstyne           24-00.00    2   
  6 Jones, Gabi                  Melissa               23-05.00    1   
  7 Shumate, Eden                Sanger                22-09.50  
  8 Weinschenk, Lacie            Celina                22-08.50  
 
Event 732  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Martavious             Aubrey                40-01.00   10   
  2 Armijo, Brendan              Celina                37-05.50    8   
  3 Loya, Nic                    Van Alstyne           37-00.00    6   
  4 Farris, Zach                 Celina                36-08.50    4   
  5 Ollison, Casey               Celina                36-08.00    2   
  6 Ards, Jaylen                 Anna                  35-10.00    1   
  7 Copeland, Levi               Van Alstyne           34-05.50  
  8 Cajilema, Aaron              Aubrey                33-10.00  
 
Event 733  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souder, Madison              Anna                  30-03.25   10   
  2 Crespo, Adrianna             Celina                30-01.00    8   
  3 Robinson, Makayla            Anna                  29-06.00    6   
  4 Torres, Hillary              Celina                28-06.00    4   
  5 Kelley, Madison              Celina                28-05.25    2   
  6 Thorpe, Lacey                Van Alstyne           28-04.25    1   
  7 Heirmer, Ava                 Anna                  27-11.00  
  8 Scott, Lainey                Sanger                27-02.50  
 
Event 734  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brantley, Kennedy            Melissa               39-04.00   10   
  2 McKiddy, Collin              Celina                37-00.75    8   
  3 Curry, Bishop                Melissa               36-08.00    6   
  4 Bentley, Noah                Celina                36-00.25    4   
  5 Hamilton, Dean               Celina                34-03.50    2   
  6 Watts, Kyle                  Sanger                33-07.00    1   
  7 Nokes, Hank                  Aubrey                33-03.50  
  8 Stewart, Clark               Aubrey                33-01.50  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Celina                     219.33     2) Melissa                   119   
    3) Anna                        88        4) Van Alstyne                64   
    5) Sanger                      51.33     6) Aubrey                     44.33
    7) Gainesville                 34                                           
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Celina                     261        2) Van Alstyne               101   
    3) Anna                        91        4) Aubrey                     74   
    5) Sanger                      46        6) Gainesville                20   
    7) Melissa                     17                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Celina                     149        2) Melissa                   128   
    3) Van Alstyne                102        4) Aubrey                     73   
    5) Sanger                      64        6) Anna                       54   
    7) Gainesville                 48                                           
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Celina                     181        2) Melissa                   139   
    3) Aubrey                     110        4) Sanger                     78   
    5) Anna                        58        6) Van Alstyne                49   
    7) Gainesville                  5