Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Shay Allen 12 San Antonio Christian 11.76
2 Matthew Torres 12 Central Catholic 12.09
3 Logan Winship 12 San Antonio Christian 12.11
4 Aidan O'Connell Sr Central Catholic 12.12
5 John Hanson 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak 12.23
6 Christian Trevnio 9 St Anthony Catholic 12.38
7 Michael Cornelius 12 Great Hearts Northern Oak 12.49
8 Elisha Collins 11 Great Hearts Monte Vista 12.60
9 Jaylen White 12 San Antonio Stacey 12.62
10 Logan Kibbey 9 Great Hearts Northern Oak 12.74
10 Tony Watson 11 St Anthony Catholic 12.74
12 Xavier Candanoza 10 McDade 13.14
13 Zachary Pichardo 9 St Anthony Catholic 13.19
14 Thomas Pittard 9 San Antonio Christian 13.38
15 Taymarion Scott 10 San Antonio Stacey 13.39
16 Riley Bowen 11 St Anthony Catholic 13.61
17 Justin Potts 9 San Antonio Christian 13.65
18 Angelo Valdivia 11 Great Hearts Monte Vista 13.69
19 Allen Hudson 9 San Antonio Stacey 14.44
20 Stefan Macias 10 Great Hearts Monte Vista 15.58
Dylan O'Connell 9 Central Catholic NT
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Garrett Davidsmeyer 11 Central Catholic 24.20
2 Nathan Palomera 11 Central Catholic 24.76
3 Anthony Cottrill 11 McDade 25.03
4 Kyle Daily 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak 25.29
5 Elisha Collins 11 Great Hearts Monte Vista 25.52
6 Zachery Gavlick 12 Central Catholic 26.06
7 Nate Griffin 9 San Antonio Christian 26.14
8 James Wilkinson 10 Great Hearts Northern Oak 26.26
9 Thomas Pittard 9 San Antonio Christian 26.39
10 Daniel Aguilar 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak 26.85
11 Caleb Roquemore 10 San Antonio Christian 27.44
12 Taymarion Scott 10 San Antonio Stacey 27.66
13 Riley Bowen 11 St Anthony Catholic 27.70
14 Daniel Alejo 10 McDade 27.81
15 Zachary Pichardo 9 St Anthony Catholic 27.99
16 Josh Ramos 11 St Anthony Catholic 28.54
17 Azlan Lopez 9 Great Hearts Monte Vista 29.35
18 Anthony Small 10 San Antonio Stacey 29.61
19 Sebastian Cantu 10 Great Hearts Monte Vista 29.96
20 Chance Popovic 10 San Antonio Stacey 30.16
Tony Watson 11 St Anthony Catholic NT
Logan Winship 12 San Antonio Christian NT
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kyle Daily 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak 55.39
2 Augustine Cortez 11 Central Catholic 57.71
3 Zachary Pichardo 9 St Anthony Catholic 59.02
4 Noah Perales 11 Great Hearts Monte Vista 59.33
5 Christian Trevnio 9 St Anthony Catholic 59.82
6 Alexzander Moreno 10 Great Hearts Northern Oak 1:00.28
7 Javier Virgen 12 Central Catholic 1:01.40
8 Micah Emslie 10 Great Hearts Northern Oak 1:02.44
9 Juan Sierra 10 St Anthony Catholic 1:03.35
10 Daniel Alejo 10 McDade 1:06.51
11 Caleb Roquemore 10 San Antonio Christian 1:07.05
12 Edward Briseno 12 Central Catholic 1:08.51
13 Azlan Lopez 9 Great Hearts Monte Vista 1:12.24
14 Sebastian Cantu 10 Great Hearts Monte Vista 1:13.92
Shay Allen 12 San Antonio Christian NT
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Pedro Cardenas 11 St Joseph Academy 2:03.66
2 Franco Parra 2:05.89
3 Christian Knight 10 Central Catholic 2:07.69
4 Anthony Stackle 11 St Anthony Catholic 2:10.01
5 Jorge Albores 9 St Joseph Academy 2:15.73
6 Sam Blalock 12 San Antonio Christian 2:16.32
7 Carlos Mendez 10 Central Catholic 2:16.78
8 Ethan Zimmerman 9 San Antonio Christian 2:17.66
9 Gavin Rocha So Central Catholic 2:18.19
10 Benjamin Alcott 9 Great Hearts Northern Oak 2:19.17
11 Alexzander Moreno 10 Great Hearts Northern Oak 2:20.55
12 Matthew Tysinger 9 Great Hearts Monte Vista 2:22.25
13 Jacob Galindo 10 St Anthony Catholic 2:26.33
14 Caleb Zell 10 San Antonio Christian 2:29.92
15 Quinlan Smith 9 Great Hearts Monte Vista 2:35.60
16 James Dube 10 McDade 2:45.77
17 Mark Hobbs 9 McDade 3:48.16
Stefan Macias 10 Great Hearts Monte Vista NT
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nathan Morales 10 Central Catholic 4:32.00
2 Franco Parra 4:35.00
3 Pedro Cardenas 11 St Joseph Academy 4:40.97
4 Mac Baker 11 Great Hearts Monte Vista 4:44.05
5 Noah Fernandez 9 Central Catholic 4:50.99
6 Andrew Rivas 9 Central Catholic 4:53.56
7 Jack Hicks 10 San Antonio Christian 4:53.94
8 Anthony Stackle 11 St Anthony Catholic 4:59.29
9 Kyle Whaley 10 San Antonio Christian 5:01.44
10 Benjamin Alcott 9 Great Hearts Northern Oak 5:01.96
11 Alejandro Ramirez 10 St Joseph Academy 5:02.53
12 Jack Hawkins 9 San Antonio Christian 5:02.69
13 Darren Lopez 12 Great Hearts Northern Oak 5:06.12
14 Diego Moran 12 Great Hearts Northern Oak 5:09.60
15 Jorge Albores 9 St Joseph Academy 5:10.46
16 Rob McKenna 11 San Antonio Christian 5:18.61
17 Caden Gerling 11 San Antonio Christian 5:21.82
18 Landon Webb 10 San Antonio Christian 5:22.65
19 Matthew Tysinger 9 Great Hearts Monte Vista 5:27.39
20 William Hall 12 St Anthony Catholic 5:38.89
21 Jacob Galindo 10 St Anthony Catholic 5:44.93
22 Lucas Cockrell 9 San Antonio Christian 5:46.31
23 Quinlan Smith 9 Great Hearts Monte Vista 6:03.27
24 James Dube 10 McDade 6:15.26
25 Mark Hobbs 9 McDade 7:20.51
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nathaniel Trevino 11 Central Catholic 10:16.07
2 Alejandro Ramirez 10 St Joseph Academy 10:38.20
3 Isaias Martinez 10 Central Catholic 10:43.60
4 Connor Schmitt 11 San Antonio Christian 10:53.13
5 Diego Moran 12 Great Hearts Northern Oak 10:56.87
6 Darren Lopez 12 Great Hearts Northern Oak 11:03.60
7 Jack Davis 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak 11:40.94
8 Jorge Aristotelidis 9 Central Catholic 11:48.85
9 William Hall 12 St Anthony Catholic 13:01.14
10 James Dube 10 McDade 13:08.50
Aaron Romance 9 San Antonio Christian NT
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gary Mejia So Central Catholic 16.22
2 Max Buffington 11 San Antonio Christian 17.10
3 Aidan O'Connell Sr Central Catholic 18.26
4 Josh Morrison 11 San Antonio Christian 19.55
5 Cristian Valadez Jr Central Catholic 20.24
6 Caleb Hoyer 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak 20.57
7 James Wilkinson 10 Great Hearts Northern Oak 22.13
8 Colton Jordan 10 Great Hearts Northern Oak 22.36
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gary Mejia So Central Catholic 42.39
2 David Caivano 11 San Antonio Christian 42.62
3 Cristian Valadez Jr Central Catholic 47.03
4 Josh Morrison 11 San Antonio Christian 48.25
5 Joshua Cornelius 9 Great Hearts Northern Oak 49.38
6 Logan Kibbey 9 Great Hearts Northern Oak 49.55
7 Kaden Hernandez Jr Central Catholic 51.99
8 Chance Popovic 10 San Antonio Stacey 54.48
9 Colton Jordan 10 Great Hearts Northern Oak 55.10
10 Jesus Huerta 10 St Anthony Catholic 57.99
11 Treston Absher 9 San Antonio Stacey 59.63
12 Anthony Small 10 San Antonio Stacey 1:02.18
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Central Catholic 46.69
Matthew TorresNathan PalomeraZachery GavlickJavier Virgen
2 Great Hearts Northern Oaks 48.79
Daniel AguilarMichael CorneliusCaleb HoyerLogan Kibbey
3 San Antonio Christian 49.28
Sebastian CantuJustin PottsMark MoralesLogan Bates
4 St Anthony Catholic 49.34
Christian TrevnioRiley BowenJuan SierraTony Watson
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Central Catholic 1:39.49
Sylas GomezEdward BrisenoKaden HernandezZachery Gavlick
2 San Antonio Christian 1:40.98
Sebastian CantuNate GriffinMark MoralesLogan Bates
3 Great Hearts Northern Oaks 1:47.12
Daniel AguilarLevi WestJames WilkinsonCaleb Hoyer
4 San Antonio Stacey 1:49.58
Anthony SmallChance PopovicTreston AbsherTaymarion Scott
5 Great Hearts Monte Vista 1:52.08
Angelo ValdiviaAzlan LopezSebastian CantuSam Sheridan
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 San Antonio Christian 3:50.51
David CaivanoMax BuffingtonKyle WhaleyShay Allen
2 Great Hearts Northern Oaks 3:54.07
Alexzander MorenoMichael CorneliusMicah EmslieKyle Daily
Great Hearts Monte Vista NT
Elisha CollinsMac BakerAzlan LopezNoah Perales
Central Catholic NT
Garrett DavidsmeyerJavier VirgenAugustine CortezEdward Briseno
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 John Hanson 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak 58-09.00
2 Ethan Sanders 11 San Antonio Christian 53-01.00
3 Trevino Brandon 11 St Anthony Catholic 40-02.00
4 Deandre Marshall Jr Central Catholic 39-00.00
5 Abraham Duran 11 Central Catholic 36-08.50
6 Aaron Moore 9 San Antonio Christian 34-07.50
7 Jaylen White 12 San Antonio Stacey 33-01.50
8 Cooper Kinsley 11 St Anthony Catholic 33-00.00
9 Tanner Bates 12 San Antonio Christian 31-11.00
10 Allen Hudson 9 San Antonio Stacey 21-01.00
Emmitt Stidham 10 McDade ND
Levi West 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak ND
Carson White 12 St Anthony Catholic ND
Peyton Spriggs 10 McDade ND
Fintan Villanueva-Delaney 9 St Anthony Catholic ND
Sam Sheridan 10 Great Hearts Monte Vista ND
Jacob Hoppas 12 Central Catholic ND
Daniel Aguilar 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak ND
Benny Sanchez 11 McDade ND
Cyprian Kunasz 9 Great Hearts Monte Vista ND
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ethan Sanders 11 San Antonio Christian 168-09.50
2 John Hanson 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak 162-10
3 Deandre Marshall Jr Central Catholic 117-00.50
4 Blake Trevino 12 San Antonio Christian 113-10
5 Jaylen White 12 San Antonio Stacey 104-00
6 Ethan Vargas Jr Central Catholic 103-01
7 Anthony Cottrill 11 McDade 100-03
8 Trevino Brandon 11 St Anthony Catholic 91-06.50
Sam Sheridan 10 Great Hearts Monte Vista ND
Jack Hardy 10 Great Hearts Northern Oak ND
Cooper Kinsley 11 St Anthony Catholic ND
Fintan Villanueva-Delaney 9 St Anthony Catholic ND
Christian Johnson 11 McDade ND
Peyton Spriggs 10 McDade ND
Cyprian Kunasz 9 Great Hearts Monte Vista ND
Carson White 12 St Anthony Catholic ND
Joshua Vidal 12 Central Catholic ND
Levi West 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak ND
Aaron Moore 9 San Antonio Christian ND
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gary Mejia So Central Catholic 5-10.00
2 Matthew Glowe 11 Great Hearts Monte Vista 5-08.00
3 Michael Cornelius 12 Great Hearts Northern Oak 5-06.00
4 Roman Contreras 12 Central Catholic 5-02.00
4 Joshua Cornelius 9 Great Hearts Northern Oak 5-02.00
6 James Wilkinson 10 Great Hearts Northern Oak 5-00.00
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 David Caivano 11 San Antonio Christian 14-07.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 David Caivano 11 San Antonio Christian 19-03.00
2 Logan Bates 9 San Antonio Christian 18-05.50
3 Sylas Gomez 11 Central Catholic 17-11.25
4 Kyle Daily 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak 17-11.00
5 Christian Trevnio 9 St Anthony Catholic 17-02.00
6 Logan Kibbey 9 Great Hearts Northern Oak 16-11.50
7 Riley Bowen 11 St Anthony Catholic 16-07.00
8 Tony Watson 11 St Anthony Catholic 16-05.50
9 Sebastian Cantu 10 San Antonio Christian 16-01.00
10 Daniel Alejo 10 McDade 15-10.75
11 Jaylen White 12 San Antonio Stacey 14-03.75
12 Allen Hudson 9 San Antonio Stacey 11-08.00
Gary Mejia So Central Catholic ND
Treston Absher 9 San Antonio Stacey ND
Michael Cornelius 12 Great Hearts Northern Oak ND
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anthony Cottrill 11 McDade 39-08.25
2 Sylas Gomez 11 Central Catholic 35-06.00
3 Xavier Candanoza 10 McDade 35-05.00
4 Garrett Davidsmeyer 11 Central Catholic 34-05.00
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abigail Craig 12 San Antonio Christian 13.02
2 Leilani Lopez 12 St Anthony Catholic 14.00
3 Natalie VanderWeele 10 Great Hearts Monte Vista 14.01
4 Victoria Carrasco 10 Great Hearts Monte Vista 14.13
4 Lonise Birdy 9 Great Hearts Northern Oak 14.13
6 Hannah Wagner 10 Great Hearts Northern Oak 14.61
7 Anastasia Royal-Priest 12 Great Hearts Northern Oak 14.90
8 Kennedy Hopkins 11 St Anthony Catholic 15.20
9 Kelsie Sheridan 12 Great Hearts Monte Vista 16.20
10 cassiana Mefreidge 12 San Antonio Providence 16.29
11 Alexia Anzures 11 St Anthony Catholic 16.49
12 Lanette Ellis-Cain 11 St Anthony Catholic 17.66
13 Isabella Alvarado 12 St Anthony Catholic 18.09
14 Helena Sawvel 11 San Antonio Stacey 18.89
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abigail Craig 12 San Antonio Christian 26.86
2 Leilani Lopez 12 St Anthony Catholic 28.70
3 Lonise Birdy 9 Great Hearts Northern Oak 29.24
4 Hannah Wagner 10 Great Hearts Northern Oak 29.36
5 Joy Sherwood 11 Great Hearts Monte Vista 29.84
6 Emma Edgmon 9 Great Hearts Northern Oak 32.21
7 Kennedy Hopkins 11 St Anthony Catholic 33.28
8 Alexia Anzures 11 St Anthony Catholic 33.31
9 cassiana Mefreidge 12 San Antonio Providence 34.00
10 Isabella Alvarado 12 St Anthony Catholic 38.55
11 Lanette Ellis-Cain 11 St Anthony Catholic 39.01
Natalie VanderWeele 10 Great Hearts Monte Vista NT
Victoria Carrasco 10 Great Hearts Monte Vista NT
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Amani Maldonado 10 Great Hearts Northern Oak 1:06.57
2 Giovanna Pisano 12 1:07.22
3 EmmaClaire Staver 9 San Antonio Providence 1:09.14
4 Tara Guetzloe 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak 1:10.09
5 Elia Stelzer 10 Great Hearts Northern Oak 1:12.96
6 Isabella Harvey 11 San Antonio Providence 1:22.24
Lauren Sigala 9 San Antonio Providence NT
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alexandria Alcott 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak 2:36.08
2 India Warren 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak 2:38.99
3 Virginia Lessner 9 Great Hearts Monte Vista 2:40.08
4 Joy Pritz 9 San Antonio Christian 2:43.24
5 Victoria Trevino 12 San Antonio Providence 2:43.42
6 Amani Maldonado 10 Great Hearts Northern Oak 2:46.50
7 Giselle Gonzalez 9 San Antonio Providence 2:46.59
8 Aiden Allen-Lyons 11 Great Hearts Monte Vista 2:56.03
9 Mia Flores 9 San Antonio Stacey 3:05.13
10 Chloe Jones 10 Great Hearts Monte Vista 3:18.59
11 Arianna Villanueva 12 McDade 3:31.06
Lauren Sawvel 11 San Antonio Stacey NT
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Morgan Estes 12 San Antonio Christian 5:44.42
2 Addie Applebaum 10 San Antonio Christian 5:45.43
3 Alexandria Alcott 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak 5:50.50
4 India Warren 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak 5:58.99
5 Victoria Trevino 12 San Antonio Providence 6:08.81
6 Giselle Gonzalez 9 San Antonio Providence 6:18.92
7 Liv Newton 9 San Antonio Christian 6:44.90
8 Madison Donofrio 9 San Antonio Christian 6:46.77
9 Paige Troyer 11 San Antonio Christian 6:48.60
10 Andrea Alanis 12 San Antonio Providence 6:52.96
11 Lucia Martinez 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak 7:02.72
12 Mia Flores 9 San Antonio Stacey 7:24.02
13 Arianna Villanueva 12 McDade 7:43.02
Lauren Sawvel 11 San Antonio Stacey NT
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Giovanna Pisano 12 11:18.28
2 India Warren 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak 13:01.90
3 Madi Schmidt 9 San Antonio Christian 13:26.82
4 Andrea Alanis 12 San Antonio Providence 14:13.28
5 Ella Glander 12 San Antonio Christian 14:20.05
6 Lucia Martinez 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak 14:27.97
7 Karina Danet 9 Great Hearts Northern Oak 14:34.13
8 Lauren Sawvel 11 San Antonio Stacey 16:23.48
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Campbell Carlson 10 Great Hearts Northern Oak 21.70
2 Olivia Lopez 9 Great Hearts Northern Oak 23.06
3 Alethia Moody 9 Great Hearts Monte Vista 24.05
4 Abigail Ainsworth 12 Great Hearts Northern Oak 26.20
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katherine Salahshour 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak 58.11
2 Campbell Carlson 10 Great Hearts Northern Oak 1:00.83
3 Kathryn Pearson 10 Great Hearts Northern Oak 1:01.37
4 Alethia Moody 9 Great Hearts Monte Vista 1:01.58
5 Andrea Merino 9 San Antonio Providence 1:02.62
6 Mia Flores 9 San Antonio Stacey 1:05.63
EmmaClaire Staver 9 San Antonio Providence NT
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 San Antonio Christian 53.54
Bella ValdesKaris NietzLilly WelchLexi Winship
2 Great Hearts Northern Oaks 55.62
Lonise BirdyAnastasia Royal-PriestNatalie SillerHannah Wagner
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 San Antonio Christian 1:54.67
Bella ValdesLilly WelchKaris NietzAbigail Craig
2 Great Hearts Northern Oaks 2:07.29
Emma EdgmonChloe EwingEllis Johnson-JuraschekAnastasia Royal-Priest
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 San Antonio Christian 4:32.74
Karis NietzLexi WinshipLilly WelchAddie Applebaum
2 Great Hearts Northern Oaks 4:45.69
Amani MaldonadoNatalie SillerKarina DanetTara Guetzloe
3 Great Hearts Monte Vista 5:04.98
Alethia MoodyAiden Allen-LyonsVirginia LessnerChloe Jones
4 San Antonio Providence 5:08.24
Lauren SigalaAndrea MerinoKaryssa DelgadoEmmaClaire Staver
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emma Kibbey 12 Great Hearts Northern Oak 35-05.00
2 Ava Welch 9 San Antonio Christian 29-04.00
3 Elsie Keizer 10 Great Hearts Northern Oak 27-09.00
4 Mikaela Warren 9 San Antonio Christian 24-04.00
5 Kenzie Johnson 11 San Antonio Christian 23-10.00
6 Lilliana Cantu 11 St Anthony Catholic 23-06.00
7 Kelsie Sheridan 12 Great Hearts Monte Vista 22-09.00
X Alyssa Glosson 11 McDade 22-06.00
Jody Northway 10 St Anthony Catholic ND
Anna Rother 11 McDade ND
Serena Ortiz 9 San Antonio Providence ND
Maria Pastrana-O'Connor 9 Great Hearts Northern Oak ND
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emma Kibbey 12 Great Hearts Northern Oak 88-03
2 Elsie Keizer 10 Great Hearts Northern Oak 88-02.50
3 Kenzie Johnson 11 San Antonio Christian 82-08
4 Alyssa Glosson 11 McDade 82-03
5 Mikaela Warren 9 San Antonio Christian 73-04
6 Ava Welch 9 San Antonio Christian 70-06
7 Kelsie Sheridan 12 Great Hearts Monte Vista 66-05
8 Lilliana Cantu 11 St Anthony Catholic 66-04
Jody Northway 10 St Anthony Catholic ND
Anna Rother 11 McDade ND
Sarah Brightwell 9 Great Hearts Northern Oak ND
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abigail Reyes 11 San Antonio Christian 4-06.00
2 Anastasia Royal-Priest 12 Great Hearts Northern Oak 4-04.00
3 Katherine Salahshour 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak 4-04.00
4 Natalie Siller 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak 4-02.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joy Sherwood 11 Great Hearts Monte Vista 12-06.00
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sadie Nelson 11 San Antonio Christian 16-04.00
2 Joy Sherwood 11 Great Hearts Monte Vista 15-09.00
3 Bella Valdes 12 San Antonio Christian 15-08.75
4 Hannah Wagner 10 Great Hearts Northern Oak 14-03.50
5 Lonise Birdy 9 Great Hearts Northern Oak 14-00.50
6 Natalie Siller 11 Great Hearts Northern Oak 13-07.50
Helena Sawvel 11 San Antonio Stacey ND
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sadie Nelson 11 San Antonio Christian 34-06.00