Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emannuel Ekong 11 North Crowley 10.78
1 Emannuel Ekong 11 North Crowley 10.78
2 Gabriel Lane 12 North Crowley 10.92
2 Gabriel Lane 12 North Crowley 10.92
3 James Jallah 11 Ft Worth Trimble Tech 11.14
3 James Jallah 11 Ft Worth Trimble Tech 11.14
4 Dariante Hall 11 Ft Worth Dunbar 11.16
4 Dariante Hall 11 Ft Worth Dunbar 11.16
5 Dewan Lee Ft Worth Eastern Hills 11.28
5 Dewan Lee Ft Worth Eastern Hills 11.28
6 Markell Sanders 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 11.45
6 Markell Sanders 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 11.45
7 N'kem Ware 11 Ft Worth Wyatt 11.63
7 N'kem Ware 11 Ft Worth Wyatt 11.63
8 Kevin Ortega Ft Worth North Side 11.67
8 Kevin Ortega Ft Worth North Side 11.67
9 Orien Green II 12 Ft Worth Southwest 11.70
9 Orien Green II 12 Ft Worth Southwest 11.70
10 Isaiah Simon 10 North Crowley 11.72
10 Isaiah Simon 10 North Crowley 11.72
11 DeMarque Turner 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 11.73
11 DeMarque Turner 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 11.73
12 Markyiden James Ft Worth Dunbar 11.74
12 Markyiden James Ft Worth Dunbar 11.74
13 Bryan Russell 11 Ft Worth Southwest 11.87
13 Bryan Russell 11 Ft Worth Southwest 11.87
14 Ashtone Moore Ft Worth Wyatt 11.94
14 Ashtone Moore Ft Worth Wyatt 11.94
15 Jarred Hollman Ft Worth Dunbar 12.08
15 Jarred Hollman Ft Worth Dunbar 12.08
16 Jamarion Bridgett Ft Worth Wyatt 12.81
16 Jamarion Bridgett Ft Worth Wyatt 12.81
17 Antonio Baker 10 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 12.98
17 Antonio Baker 10 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 12.98
18 Kewon Baker Ft Worth Eastern Hills 13.14
18 Kewon Baker Ft Worth Eastern Hills 13.14
19 Michael Henley 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 13.36
19 Michael Henley 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 13.36
20 Daniel Garcia 12 Ft Worth North Side 13.54
20 Daniel Garcia 12 Ft Worth North Side 13.54
Travis Dykes 11 Ft Worth Southwest DNS
Travis Dykes 11 Ft Worth Southwest DNS
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joe Redick 12 North Crowley 21.77
1 Joe Redick 12 North Crowley 21.77
2 Ja'quaviion Mason 11 Ft Worth Southwest 22.68
2 Ja'quaviion Mason 11 Ft Worth Southwest 22.68
3 Nick Oliver 11 North Crowley 22.75
3 Nick Oliver 11 North Crowley 22.75
4 Deshaun Anderson 12 Ft Worth Dunbar 23.11
4 Deshaun Anderson 12 Ft Worth Dunbar 23.11
5 Cameron Waites 12 Ft Worth Southwest 23.34
5 Cameron Waites 12 Ft Worth Southwest 23.34
6 Kevin Ortega Ft Worth North Side 23.55
6 Kevin Ortega Ft Worth North Side 23.55
7 Isaiah Simon 10 North Crowley 23.71
7 Isaiah Simon 10 North Crowley 23.71
8 N'kem Ware 11 Ft Worth Wyatt 24.05
8 N'kem Ware 11 Ft Worth Wyatt 24.05
9 Keyshawn Rubell Ft Worth Eastern Hills 24.31
9 Keyshawn Rubell Ft Worth Eastern Hills 24.31
10 Brandon Lewis Ft Worth Wyatt 24.70
10 Brandon Lewis Ft Worth Wyatt 24.70
11 Emmanuel Agoro 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 24.74
11 Emmanuel Agoro 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 24.74
12 Kennedy Edwards 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 25.58
12 Kennedy Edwards 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 25.58
13 Travis Dykes 11 Ft Worth Southwest 25.66
13 Travis Dykes 11 Ft Worth Southwest 25.66
14 Shabazz Kylan Ft Worth Eastern Hills 26.69
14 Shabazz Kylan Ft Worth Eastern Hills 26.69
15 Bryson Coleman 12 Ft Worth Wyatt 26.84
15 Bryson Coleman 12 Ft Worth Wyatt 26.84
16 Roman Chapa Ft Worth North Side 27.65
16 Roman Chapa Ft Worth North Side 27.65
17 Jayden Curry 10 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 28.56
17 Jayden Curry 10 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 28.56
18 Daniel Garcia 12 Ft Worth North Side 28.58
18 Daniel Garcia 12 Ft Worth North Side 28.58
19 Preston Ray 9 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 34.29
19 Preston Ray 9 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 34.29
Daniell Tate 12 Ft Worth Dunbar DNS
Daniell Tate 12 Ft Worth Dunbar DNS
Elijah Klein 12 Ft Worth Young Mens Leade DNS
Elijah Klein 12 Ft Worth Young Mens Leade DNS
Dariante Hall 11 Ft Worth Dunbar DNS
Dariante Hall 11 Ft Worth Dunbar DNS
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ja'quaviion Mason 11 Ft Worth Southwest 51.19
1 Ja'quaviion Mason 11 Ft Worth Southwest 51.19
2 Elijah Klein 12 Ft Worth Young Mens Leade 51.67
2 Elijah Klein 12 Ft Worth Young Mens Leade 51.67
3 Da'monte Cunningham 12 Ft Worth Southwest 53.83
3 Da'monte Cunningham 12 Ft Worth Southwest 53.83
4 Joshua Gichaba 12 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 54.61
4 Joshua Gichaba 12 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 54.61
5 Jordan Robinson 11 North Crowley 55.01
5 Jordan Robinson 11 North Crowley 55.01
6 Jamal Muhammad 12 Ft Worth Dunbar 55.28
6 Jamal Muhammad 12 Ft Worth Dunbar 55.28
7 JC Crowder Ft Worth Eastern Hills 56.53
7 JC Crowder Ft Worth Eastern Hills 56.53
8 Desmond Pope 10 North Crowley 56.78
8 Desmond Pope 10 North Crowley 56.78
9 Devin Stevenson 10 Ft Worth Young Mens Leade 57.77
9 Devin Stevenson 10 Ft Worth Young Mens Leade 57.77
10 Josh Lampton Ft Worth Eastern Hills 58.69
10 Josh Lampton Ft Worth Eastern Hills 58.69
11 Robert Carpenter 9 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 58.75
11 Robert Carpenter 9 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 58.75
12 Elijah Miles 10 Ft Worth Southwest 58.78
12 Elijah Miles 10 Ft Worth Southwest 58.78
13 Markyiden James Ft Worth Dunbar 58.80
13 Markyiden James Ft Worth Dunbar 58.80
14 Grayson Shackelford 9 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 59.03
14 Grayson Shackelford 9 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 59.03
15 Isaac Allen 9 Ft Worth Young Mens Leade 1:00.16
15 Isaac Allen 9 Ft Worth Young Mens Leade 1:00.16
16 De'Marcus Ackerman 11 Ft Worth Wyatt 1:00.21
16 De'Marcus Ackerman 11 Ft Worth Wyatt 1:00.21
17 Rashawn Williams 10 Ft Worth Wyatt 1:01.18
17 Rashawn Williams 10 Ft Worth Wyatt 1:01.18
18 Kale Weimer 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 1:04.45
18 Kale Weimer 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 1:04.45
19 Roman Chapa Ft Worth North Side 1:06.60
19 Roman Chapa Ft Worth North Side 1:06.60
Daniel Moorehead 11 North Crowley DNS
Daniel Moorehead 11 North Crowley DNS
Deshaun Anderson 12 Ft Worth Dunbar DNS
Deshaun Anderson 12 Ft Worth Dunbar DNS
Miller Young 10 Ft Worth Wyatt DNS
Miller Young 10 Ft Worth Wyatt DNS
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joel Cabral 10 Ft Worth Trimble Tech 2:05.01
1 Joel Cabral 10 Ft Worth Trimble Tech 2:05.01
2 Mykal Smith 12 North Crowley 2:09.28
2 Mykal Smith 12 North Crowley 2:09.28
3 Jaylyn Ferguson 10 Ft Worth Southwest 2:10.96
3 Jaylyn Ferguson 10 Ft Worth Southwest 2:10.96
4 Josue Mejorada 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 2:11.08
4 Josue Mejorada 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 2:11.08
5 Hector Barajas 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 2:16.59
5 Hector Barajas 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 2:16.59
6 Esteban Romero 9 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 2:22.15
6 Esteban Romero 9 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 2:22.15
7 Carlos Guitierrez 11 North Crowley 2:22.29
7 Carlos Guitierrez 11 North Crowley 2:22.29
8 Jamal Muhammad 12 Ft Worth Dunbar 2:22.32
8 Jamal Muhammad 12 Ft Worth Dunbar 2:22.32
9 Joseph Hall 11 North Crowley 2:22.55
9 Joseph Hall 11 North Crowley 2:22.55
10 Benjamin Moon 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 2:27.32
10 Benjamin Moon 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 2:27.32
11 Devonte Lindsey 10 Ft Worth Southwest 2:28.06
11 Devonte Lindsey 10 Ft Worth Southwest 2:28.06
12 Jet Richard 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 2:33.96
12 Jet Richard 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 2:33.96
13 Lionel Lopez Ft Worth Eastern Hills 2:36.25
13 Lionel Lopez Ft Worth Eastern Hills 2:36.25
14 Rashawn Williams 10 Ft Worth Wyatt 2:38.42
14 Rashawn Williams 10 Ft Worth Wyatt 2:38.42
15 Samuel Allen Ft Worth Young Mens Leade 2:39.34
15 Samuel Allen Ft Worth Young Mens Leade 2:39.34
16 Devonte McDonald 11 Ft Worth Southwest 3:02.97
16 Devonte McDonald 11 Ft Worth Southwest 3:02.97
17 Tywan Washington Ft Worth Eastern Hills 3:35.81
17 Tywan Washington Ft Worth Eastern Hills 3:35.81
Devin Stevenson 10 Ft Worth Young Mens Leade DNS
Devin Stevenson 10 Ft Worth Young Mens Leade DNS
Dylan Thomas 12 Ft Worth Young Mens Leade DNS
Deaundre Green Ft Worth Wyatt DNS
Dylan Thomas 12 Ft Worth Young Mens Leade DNS
Deaundre Green Ft Worth Wyatt DNS
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chase Gunn 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 4:42.06
1 Chase Gunn 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 4:42.06
2 Mykal Smith 12 North Crowley 4:48.36
2 Mykal Smith 12 North Crowley 4:48.36
3 Josue Mejorada 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 4:48.57
3 Josue Mejorada 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 4:48.57
4 Hector Barajas 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 5:02.25
4 Hector Barajas 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 5:02.25
5 Kyron Simon 12 North Crowley 5:04.54
5 Kyron Simon 12 North Crowley 5:04.54
6 Nick Summers 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 5:10.49
6 Nick Summers 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 5:10.49
7 Esteban Romero 9 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 5:13.62
7 Esteban Romero 9 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 5:13.62
8 Carlos Guitierrez 11 North Crowley 5:35.81
8 Carlos Guitierrez 11 North Crowley 5:35.81
9 Lionel Lopez Ft Worth Eastern Hills 6:02.08
9 Lionel Lopez Ft Worth Eastern Hills 6:02.08
10 Devonte Lindsey 10 Ft Worth Southwest 6:02.21
10 Devonte Lindsey 10 Ft Worth Southwest 6:02.21
11 Dylan Thomas 12 Ft Worth Young Mens Leade 6:22.15
11 Dylan Thomas 12 Ft Worth Young Mens Leade 6:22.15
Charles Luster Ft Worth Southwest DNS
Charles Luster Ft Worth Southwest DNS
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chase Gunn 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 9:57.75
1 Chase Gunn 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 9:57.75
2 Kyron Simon 12 North Crowley 10:57.27
2 Kyron Simon 12 North Crowley 10:57.27
3 Nick Summers 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 11:07.92
3 Nick Summers 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 11:07.92
4 Jet Richard 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 11:22.60
4 Jet Richard 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 11:22.60
5 Ryan Fitzhugh 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 13:32.16
5 Ryan Fitzhugh 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 13:32.16
6 Osvaldo Flores Ft Worth Polytechnic 14:27.65
6 Osvaldo Flores Ft Worth Polytechnic 14:27.65
Devonte Lindsey 10 Ft Worth Southwest DNS
Devonte Lindsey 10 Ft Worth Southwest DNS
Carlos Guitierrez 11 North Crowley DNS
Carlos Guitierrez 11 North Crowley DNS
Charles Luster Ft Worth Southwest DNS
Charles Luster Ft Worth Southwest DNS
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Thomas Stradlin Ft Worth Arlington Hts 17.29
1 Thomas Stradlin Ft Worth Arlington Hts 17.29
2 Brandon Gandara 11 Ft Worth North Side 22.17
2 Brandon Gandara 11 Ft Worth North Side 22.17
3 Kameron Sanders 12 Ft Worth Young Mens Leade 28.31
3 Kameron Sanders 12 Ft Worth Young Mens Leade 28.31
Jae'lyn Trotter 10 North Crowley DNS
Trent Gardener 11 Ft Worth Wyatt DNS
Trent Gardener 11 Ft Worth Wyatt DNS
Jae'lyn Trotter 10 North Crowley DNS
Devonte McDonald 11 Ft Worth Southwest DNS
Devonte McDonald 11 Ft Worth Southwest DNS
Joshua Nealey 10 North Crowley DNS
Joshua Nealey 10 North Crowley DNS
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaylyn Ferguson 10 Ft Worth Southwest 44.04
1 Jaylyn Ferguson 10 Ft Worth Southwest 44.04
2 Thomas Stradlin Ft Worth Arlington Hts 46.85
2 Thomas Stradlin Ft Worth Arlington Hts 46.85
3 Marcus Benson 11 Ft Worth Southwest 49.58
3 Marcus Benson 11 Ft Worth Southwest 49.58
4 Nathaen Lopez 10 Ft Worth North Side 51.59
4 Nathaen Lopez 10 Ft Worth North Side 51.59
5 Devonte McDonald 11 Ft Worth Southwest 52.06
5 Devonte McDonald 11 Ft Worth Southwest 52.06
6 Brandon Gandara 11 Ft Worth North Side 53.61
6 Brandon Gandara 11 Ft Worth North Side 53.61
7 Roy Wright 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 58.01
7 Roy Wright 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 58.01
8 Dany Chavarria Ft Worth North Side 58.69
8 Dany Chavarria Ft Worth North Side 58.69
Cole Williams 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts DNS
Cole Williams 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts DNS
Jae'lyn Trotter 10 North Crowley DNS
Jae'lyn Trotter 10 North Crowley DNS
Trent Gardener 11 Ft Worth Wyatt DNS
Joshua Nealey 10 North Crowley DNS
Joshua Nealey 10 North Crowley DNS
Trent Gardener 11 Ft Worth Wyatt DNS
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 North Crowley 42.42
1 North Crowley 42.42
2 Ft Worth Southwest 43.93
2 Ft Worth Southwest 43.93
3 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 45.13
3 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 45.13
4 Ft Worth Wyatt 46.31
4 Ft Worth Wyatt 46.31
5 Ft Worth Southwest 46.84
5 Ft Worth Southwest 46.84
6 North Crowley 56.12
6 North Crowley 56.12
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 North Crowley 1:27.66
1 North Crowley 1:27.66
2 Ft Worth Dunbar 1:33.17
2 Ft Worth Dunbar 1:33.17
3 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 1:35.51
Michael HenleyMarkell SandersDeMarque TurnerGabriel Villarreal
3 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 1:35.51
Michael HenleyMarkell SandersDeMarque TurnerGabriel Villarreal
4 North Crowley 1:37.14
4 North Crowley 1:37.14
5 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 1:38.08
5 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 1:38.08
6 Ft Worth Southwest 1:39.85
6 Ft Worth Southwest 1:39.85
7 Ft Worth Wyatt 1:39.97
7 Ft Worth Wyatt 1:39.97
Ft Worth Southwest DNS
Ft Worth Southwest DNS
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 3:48.12
1 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 3:48.12
2 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 3:48.21
Markell SandersDeMarque TurnerRobert CarpenterEli Hunter-Smith
2 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 3:48.21
Markell SandersDeMarque TurnerRobert CarpenterEli Hunter-Smith
3 North Crowley 3:49.45
3 North Crowley 3:49.45
4 Ft Worth Southwest 3:52.60
4 Ft Worth Southwest 3:52.60
5 Ft Worth Wyatt 3:55.14
5 Ft Worth Wyatt 3:55.14
Ft Worth Young Mens Leadership Acad DNS
Ft Worth Young Mens Leadership Acad DNS
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Anttone Bell 11 Ft Worth Southwest 37-07.50
1 Anttone Bell 11 Ft Worth Southwest 37-07.50
2 Gabriel McClelland 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 36-01.25
2 Gabriel McClelland 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 36-01.25
3 Jerimiah Benjiman Ft Worth Eastern Hills 35-07.75
3 Jerimiah Benjiman Ft Worth Eastern Hills 35-07.75
4 Cam Wright 11 Ft Worth Wyatt 34-08.50
4 Cam Wright 11 Ft Worth Wyatt 34-08.50
5 Ty'varion Hill Ft Worth Wyatt 33-10.50
5 Ty'varion Hill Ft Worth Wyatt 33-10.50
6 Braylon Thomas 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 33-00.50
6 Braylon Thomas 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 33-00.50
7 Raymond Gorvie 11 Ft Worth Southwest 31-06.00
7 Raymond Gorvie 11 Ft Worth Southwest 31-06.00
8 Eric Palmore Ft Worth Eastern Hills 30-09.00
8 Eric Palmore Ft Worth Eastern Hills 30-09.00
9 Braylon Steward Ft Worth Arlington Hts 29-07.00
9 Braylon Steward Ft Worth Arlington Hts 29-07.00
10 Christopher Larkin 10 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 25-02.50
10 Christopher Larkin 10 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 25-02.50
Righteousness Hammonds 12 Ft Worth Southwest ND
Righteousness Hammonds 12 Ft Worth Southwest ND
Terrance Hopkins 11 Ft Worth Wyatt ND
Terrance Hopkins 11 Ft Worth Wyatt ND
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabriel McClelland 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 108-05
1 Gabriel McClelland 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 108-05
2 Isaac Rodriquez Ft Worth Arlington Hts 98-02
2 Isaac Rodriquez Ft Worth Arlington Hts 98-02
3 Cam Wright 11 Ft Worth Wyatt 92-01.75
3 Cam Wright 11 Ft Worth Wyatt 92-01.75
4 Braylon Thomas 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 90-00.50
4 Braylon Thomas 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 90-00.50
5 Anttone Bell 11 Ft Worth Southwest 89-07
5 Anttone Bell 11 Ft Worth Southwest 89-07
6 Raymond Gorvie 11 Ft Worth Southwest 80-09.50
6 Raymond Gorvie 11 Ft Worth Southwest 80-09.50
7 Ty'varion Hill Ft Worth Wyatt 79-02.50
7 Ty'varion Hill Ft Worth Wyatt 79-02.50
8 Christopher Larkin 10 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 53-00.50
8 Christopher Larkin 10 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 53-00.50
Eric Palmore Ft Worth Eastern Hills ND
Terrance Hopkins 11 Ft Worth Wyatt ND
Terrance Hopkins 11 Ft Worth Wyatt ND
Righteousness Hammonds 12 Ft Worth Southwest ND
Righteousness Hammonds 12 Ft Worth Southwest ND
Jerimiah Benjiman Ft Worth Eastern Hills ND
Eric Palmore Ft Worth Eastern Hills ND
Jerimiah Benjiman Ft Worth Eastern Hills ND
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaleel Williams 11 North Crowley 5-05.00
1 Jaleel Williams 11 North Crowley 5-05.00
2 Marquis Huckaby North Crowley 5-05.00
2 Marquis Huckaby North Crowley 5-05.00
Elijah Adebayo 10 Ft Worth Young Mens Leade NH
Bryson Coleman 12 Ft Worth Wyatt NH
Elijah Adebayo 10 Ft Worth Young Mens Leade NH
Jamarion Bridgett Ft Worth Wyatt DNS
Tyreke Hilburn Ft Worth Wyatt NH
S'maje Burrell 10 North Crowley NH
Bryson Coleman 12 Ft Worth Wyatt NH
Markell Sanders 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts DNS
Markell Sanders 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts DNS
S'maje Burrell 10 North Crowley NH
Jamarion Bridgett Ft Worth Wyatt DNS
Tyreke Hilburn Ft Worth Wyatt NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Orien Green II 12 Ft Worth Southwest 21-06.00
1 Orien Green II 12 Ft Worth Southwest 21-06.00
2 Gabriel Lane 12 North Crowley 20-10.00
2 Gabriel Lane 12 North Crowley 20-10.00
3 DeMarque Turner 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 19-05.00
3 DeMarque Turner 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 19-05.00
4 Shabazz Kylan Ft Worth Eastern Hills 18-10.00
4 Shabazz Kylan Ft Worth Eastern Hills 18-10.00
5 Markell Sanders 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 18-08.00
5 Markell Sanders 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 18-08.00
6 DeMarius Page Ft Worth Eastern Hills 18-07.00
6 DeMarius Page Ft Worth Eastern Hills 18-07.00
7 Miguel Luzolo 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 17-10.00
7 Miguel Luzolo 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 17-10.00
8 Kameron Sanders 12 Ft Worth Young Mens Leade 17-07.25
8 Kameron Sanders 12 Ft Worth Young Mens Leade 17-07.25
9 S'maje Burrell 10 North Crowley 17-03.00
9 S'maje Burrell 10 North Crowley 17-03.00
10 Joshua Gichaba 12 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 17-00.50
10 Joshua Gichaba 12 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 17-00.50
11 Tyler Mcbride Ft Worth Dunbar 16-01.00
11 Tyler Mcbride Ft Worth Dunbar 16-01.00
Justin Williams Ft Worth Southwest ND
Justin Williams Ft Worth Southwest ND
Rashawn Williams 10 Ft Worth Wyatt ND
Rashawn Williams 10 Ft Worth Wyatt ND
Erynn Wilburn 12 Ft Worth Wyatt ND
Erynn Wilburn 12 Ft Worth Wyatt ND
Jamarion Bridgett Ft Worth Wyatt ND
Jamarion Bridgett Ft Worth Wyatt ND
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elijah Miles 10 Ft Worth Southwest 37-10.00
1 Elijah Miles 10 Ft Worth Southwest 37-10.00
2 Josh Lampton Ft Worth Eastern Hills 33-01.00
2 Josh Lampton Ft Worth Eastern Hills 33-01.00
3 Tywan Washington Ft Worth Eastern Hills 32-10.00
3 Tywan Washington Ft Worth Eastern Hills 32-10.00
JC Crowder Ft Worth Eastern Hills DNS
JC Crowder Ft Worth Eastern Hills DNS
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kenondra Davis 12 Ft Worth Trimble Tech 12.23
1 Kenondra Davis 12 Ft Worth Trimble Tech 12.23
2 Lauren Brown 12 Ft Worth Wyatt 12.27
2 Lauren Brown 12 Ft Worth Wyatt 12.27
3 Zyon Smith 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 13.47
3 Zyon Smith 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 13.47
4 Markiya Simmons Ft Worth Polytechnic 13.83
4 Markiya Simmons Ft Worth Polytechnic 13.83
5 Ronesha Mack 11 Ft Worth Southwest 13.85
5 Ronesha Mack 11 Ft Worth Southwest 13.85
6 Akaisha McPherson 10 Ft Worth Wyatt 13.93
6 Akaisha McPherson 10 Ft Worth Wyatt 13.93
7 Sanai Aubrey 10 North Crowley 14.09
7 Sanai Aubrey 10 North Crowley 14.09
8 Xzavieona Tisby 10 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 14.69
8 Xzavieona Tisby 10 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 14.69
9 Evelyn Thiebaud Ft Worth Young Womens Lea 14.71
9 Evelyn Thiebaud Ft Worth Young Womens Lea 14.71
10 Taja Pace 10 Ft Worth Southwest 14.74
10 Taja Pace 10 Ft Worth Southwest 14.74
11 Alyx Mcnack 11 Ft Worth Southwest 15.11
11 Alyx Mcnack 11 Ft Worth Southwest 15.11
12 Jamacia Lilly 10 Ft Worth Polytechnic 15.16
12 Jamacia Lilly 10 Ft Worth Polytechnic 15.16
13 Vision Graham Ft Worth Dunbar 15.42
13 Vision Graham Ft Worth Dunbar 15.42
14 Kamila Salas 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 15.77
14 Kamila Salas 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 15.77
15 Eh Blue Htoo 12 Ft Worth Wyatt 15.91
15 Eh Blue Htoo 12 Ft Worth Wyatt 15.91
16 Lois Williams 10 Ft Worth Dunbar 15.93
16 Lois Williams 10 Ft Worth Dunbar 15.93
17 Ti'yanna Johnson Ft Worth North Side 16.47
17 Ti'yanna Johnson Ft Worth North Side 16.47
18 Tiandrea Johnson 11 Ft Worth Dunbar 16.51
18 Tiandrea Johnson 11 Ft Worth Dunbar 16.51
19 Rona Harrison 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 17.44
19 Rona Harrison 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 17.44
Aarionna Griffin 10 North Crowley DNS
Rochelle Sewell 11 Ft Worth North Side DNS
Rochelle Sewell 11 Ft Worth North Side DNS
Aarionna Griffin 10 North Crowley DNS
Zoe Douglas 10 North Crowley DNS
Zoe Douglas 10 North Crowley DNS
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lauren Brown 12 Ft Worth Wyatt 25.25
1 Lauren Brown 12 Ft Worth Wyatt 25.25
2 Trinity Lane 10 North Crowley 26.14
2 Trinity Lane 10 North Crowley 26.14
3 Mya Kindles Ft Worth Dunbar 26.79
3 Mya Kindles Ft Worth Dunbar 26.79
4 Cederia Ellis 12 North Crowley 26.83
4 Cederia Ellis 12 North Crowley 26.83
5 Javia Lane Ft Worth Wyatt 26.85
5 Javia Lane Ft Worth Wyatt 26.85
6 Shamya House 12 Ft Worth Wyatt 26.99
6 Shamya House 12 Ft Worth Wyatt 26.99
7 Korin Nowlin 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 27.91
7 Korin Nowlin 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 27.91
8 Melady Johnson 11 North Crowley 27.93
8 Melady Johnson 11 North Crowley 27.93
9 Afia Bekoe 12 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 28.24
9 Afia Bekoe 12 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 28.24
10 Rochelle Sewell 11 Ft Worth North Side 28.24
10 Rochelle Sewell 11 Ft Worth North Side 28.24
11 Akaysha Stephen 10 Ft Worth Dunbar 29.17
11 Akaysha Stephen 10 Ft Worth Dunbar 29.17
12 Hannah Allen Ft Worth Young Womens Lea 29.43
12 Hannah Allen Ft Worth Young Womens Lea 29.43
13 Kimberly Moreno 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 29.55
13 Kimberly Moreno 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 29.55
14 Xzavieona Tisby 10 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 30.18
14 Xzavieona Tisby 10 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 30.18
15 Gloriana Krote 11 Ft Worth Dunbar 30.37
15 Gloriana Krote 11 Ft Worth Dunbar 30.37
16 Sanai Coleman 12 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 31.42
16 Sanai Coleman 12 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 31.42
17 Evelyn Thiebaud Ft Worth Young Womens Lea 31.45
17 Evelyn Thiebaud Ft Worth Young Womens Lea 31.45
18 Alyx Mcnack 11 Ft Worth Southwest 31.65
18 Alyx Mcnack 11 Ft Worth Southwest 31.65
19 Kamila Salas 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 31.96
19 Kamila Salas 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 31.96
Ronesha Mack 11 Ft Worth Southwest DNS
Ronesha Mack 11 Ft Worth Southwest DNS
Taja Pace 10 Ft Worth Southwest DNS
Taja Pace 10 Ft Worth Southwest DNS
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Akaysha Stephen 10 Ft Worth Dunbar 1:05.10
1 Akaysha Stephen 10 Ft Worth Dunbar 1:05.10
2 Afia Bekoe 12 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 1:07.75
2 Afia Bekoe 12 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 1:07.75
3 Markiya Simmons Ft Worth Polytechnic 1:08.99
3 Markiya Simmons Ft Worth Polytechnic 1:08.99
4 Ja'kaiya Batts 11 Ft Worth Southwest 1:09.58
4 Ja'kaiya Batts 11 Ft Worth Southwest 1:09.58
5 D'Aziya Smith 10 Ft Worth Wyatt 1:10.43
5 D'Aziya Smith 10 Ft Worth Wyatt 1:10.43
6 Hannah Allen Ft Worth Young Womens Lea 1:10.63
6 Hannah Allen Ft Worth Young Womens Lea 1:10.63
7 Timaya Woody Ft Worth Eastern Hills 1:12.14
7 Timaya Woody Ft Worth Eastern Hills 1:12.14
8 Ayriana Lampkin Ft Worth Eastern Hills 1:15.19
8 Ayriana Lampkin Ft Worth Eastern Hills 1:15.19
9 Nya Brown 11 North Crowley 1:15.72
9 Nya Brown 11 North Crowley 1:15.72
10 Allison Wise Ft Worth Arlington Hts 1:17.67
10 Allison Wise Ft Worth Arlington Hts 1:17.67
11 Faith Bell 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 1:18.85
11 Faith Bell 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 1:18.85
12 Jakhia Levine Ft Worth Southwest 1:23.79
12 Jakhia Levine Ft Worth Southwest 1:23.79
13 Vision Graham Ft Worth Dunbar 1:25.13
13 Vision Graham Ft Worth Dunbar 1:25.13
Arianna McCurin 11 Ft Worth Wyatt DNS
Arianna McCurin 11 Ft Worth Wyatt DNS
DeNaye Thomas 12 North Crowley DNS
Stephanie Gomez Ft Worth Polytechnic DNS
DeNaye Thomas 12 North Crowley DNS
Stephanie Gomez Ft Worth Polytechnic DNS
A'Aliyah Martin 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts DNS
A'Aliyah Martin 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts DNS
Samaja Neveaux 10 Ft Worth Wyatt DNS
Samaja Neveaux 10 Ft Worth Wyatt DNS
Kobe Timms Ft Worth Dunbar DNS
Kobe Timms Ft Worth Dunbar DNS
Breanna Smith 11 North Crowley DNS
Breanna Smith 11 North Crowley DNS
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cassandra O'Pry 11 North Crowley 2:21.90
1 Cassandra O'Pry 11 North Crowley 2:21.90
2 Janet Watson 9 Ft Worth North Side 2:43.43
2 Janet Watson 9 Ft Worth North Side 2:43.43
3 Georgina Balderas 12 Ft Worth North Side 2:47.75
3 Georgina Balderas 12 Ft Worth North Side 2:47.75
4 Katherine Gallardo 11 Ft Worth Southwest 2:53.27
4 Katherine Gallardo 11 Ft Worth Southwest 2:53.27
5 Maya Blakney 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 2:57.97
5 Maya Blakney 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 2:57.97
6 Jordan Elizalde 9 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 2:58.87
6 Jordan Elizalde 9 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 2:58.87
7 Mattie Collins 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 2:59.99
7 Mattie Collins 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 2:59.99
8 Ja'kaiya Batts 11 Ft Worth Southwest 3:01.12
8 Ja'kaiya Batts 11 Ft Worth Southwest 3:01.12
9 Xiomara Cruz 12 Ft Worth North Side 3:07.00
9 Xiomara Cruz 12 Ft Worth North Side 3:07.00
10 Sanai Coleman 12 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 3:36.66
10 Sanai Coleman 12 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 3:36.66
11 Natalie Kelly Ft Worth Young Womens Lea 3:42.60
11 Natalie Kelly Ft Worth Young Womens Lea 3:42.60
12 Gernicea Valentine Ft Worth Dunbar 4:50.50
12 Gernicea Valentine Ft Worth Dunbar 4:50.50
Jakhia Levine Ft Worth Southwest DNS
Jakhia Levine Ft Worth Southwest DNS
La'Drewary Brown 11 North Crowley DNS
La'Drewary Brown 11 North Crowley DNS
Breanna Smith 11 North Crowley DNS
Breanna Smith 11 North Crowley DNS
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cassandra O'Pry 11 North Crowley 5:19.71
1 Cassandra O'Pry 11 North Crowley 5:19.71
2 Georgina Balderas 12 Ft Worth North Side 6:35.49
2 Georgina Balderas 12 Ft Worth North Side 6:35.49
3 Katherine Gallardo 11 Ft Worth Southwest 6:52.07
3 Katherine Gallardo 11 Ft Worth Southwest 6:52.07
4 Mattie Collins 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 6:58.78
4 Mattie Collins 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 6:58.78
5 Ciana Butler 10 North Crowley 7:04.75
5 Ciana Butler 10 North Crowley 7:04.75
6 Maya Blakney 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 7:26.71
6 Maya Blakney 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 7:26.71
7 Marlyn Alvarez 11 Ft Worth North Side 7:50.60
7 Marlyn Alvarez 11 Ft Worth North Side 7:50.60
8 Stacey Gomez 12 Ft Worth Wyatt 9:05.57
8 Stacey Gomez 12 Ft Worth Wyatt 9:05.57
Janet Watson 9 Ft Worth North Side DNS
Janet Watson 9 Ft Worth North Side DNS
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Xiomara Cruz 12 Ft Worth North Side 14:06.64
1 Xiomara Cruz 12 Ft Worth North Side 14:06.64
2 Marlyn Alvarez 11 Ft Worth North Side 16:40.58
2 Marlyn Alvarez 11 Ft Worth North Side 16:40.58
3 Stacey Gomez 12 Ft Worth Wyatt 19:11.78
3 Stacey Gomez 12 Ft Worth Wyatt 19:11.78
Katherine Gallardo 11 Ft Worth Southwest DNS
Cecilia Chavez 10 Ft Worth Polytechnic DNS
Cecilia Chavez 10 Ft Worth Polytechnic DNS
Katherine Gallardo 11 Ft Worth Southwest DNS
Cassandra O'Pry 11 North Crowley DNS
Cassandra O'Pry 11 North Crowley DNS
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jamora Horace 11 North Crowley 16.46
1 Jamora Horace 11 North Crowley 16.46
2 Malajia Bocage 10 Ft Worth Wyatt 17.21
2 Malajia Bocage 10 Ft Worth Wyatt 17.21
3 Mya Kindles Ft Worth Dunbar 17.51
3 Mya Kindles Ft Worth Dunbar 17.51
4 Kafi Campbell 12 North Crowley 19.36
4 Kafi Campbell 12 North Crowley 19.36
5 Kaylynn Grandberry 11 North Crowley 19.38
5 Kaylynn Grandberry 11 North Crowley 19.38
6 Abigail Christian Ft Worth Arlington Hts 20.11
6 Abigail Christian Ft Worth Arlington Hts 20.11
7 Alanna Hill 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 21.51
7 Alanna Hill 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 21.51
8 Cecilia Chavez 10 Ft Worth Polytechnic 22.65
8 Cecilia Chavez 10 Ft Worth Polytechnic 22.65
9 Avriana Hinton Ft Worth Polytechnic 22.91
9 Avriana Hinton Ft Worth Polytechnic 22.91
10 Ti'yanna Johnson Ft Worth North Side 23.20
10 Ti'yanna Johnson Ft Worth North Side 23.20
Daneisha Stewart Ft Worth Southwest DNS
Daneisha Stewart Ft Worth Southwest DNS
Morgan Livingston 12 Ft Worth Wyatt DNS
Morgan Livingston 12 Ft Worth Wyatt DNS
Makenzie West 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts DNS
Makenzie West 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts DNS
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kafi Campbell 12 North Crowley 50.02
1 Kafi Campbell 12 North Crowley 50.02
2 Kaylynn Grandberry 11 North Crowley 50.88
2 Kaylynn Grandberry 11 North Crowley 50.88
3 Malajia Bocage 10 Ft Worth Wyatt 51.69
3 Malajia Bocage 10 Ft Worth Wyatt 51.69
4 Abigail Christian Ft Worth Arlington Hts 53.74
4 Abigail Christian Ft Worth Arlington Hts 53.74
5 Jamacia Lilly 10 Ft Worth Polytechnic 1:01.59
5 Jamacia Lilly 10 Ft Worth Polytechnic 1:01.59
6 Cecilia Chavez 10 Ft Worth Polytechnic 1:08.98
6 Cecilia Chavez 10 Ft Worth Polytechnic 1:08.98
7 Avriana Hinton Ft Worth Polytechnic 1:21.01
7 Avriana Hinton Ft Worth Polytechnic 1:21.01
A'Aliyah Martin 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts DNS
A'Aliyah Martin 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts DNS
Ti'yanna Johnson Ft Worth North Side DNS
Ti'yanna Johnson Ft Worth North Side DNS
Alexis Holt 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts DNS
Alexis Holt 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts DNS
Jamora Horace 11 North Crowley DNS
Jamora Horace 11 North Crowley DNS
Morgan Livingston 12 Ft Worth Wyatt DNS
Morgan Livingston 12 Ft Worth Wyatt DNS
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Ft Worth Wyatt 48.10
1 Ft Worth Wyatt 48.10
2 North Crowley 50.26
2 North Crowley 50.26
3 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 50.87
Korin NowlinMakenzie WestJayla FordZyon Smith
3 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 50.87
Korin NowlinMakenzie WestJayla FordZyon Smith
4 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 54.86
4 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 54.86
5 Ft Worth Southwest 56.40
5 Ft Worth Southwest 56.40
6 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 57.74
Ty'Tianah Bowman McKinleyPavielle ShortsKamila SalasAlanna Hill
6 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 57.74
Ty'Tianah Bowman McKinleyPavielle ShortsKamila SalasAlanna Hill
Ft Worth Wyatt DNS
Ft Worth Wyatt DNS
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 North Crowley 1:46.22
1 North Crowley 1:46.22
2 Ft Worth Wyatt 1:46.50
2 Ft Worth Wyatt 1:46.50
3 North Crowley 1:53.64
3 North Crowley 1:53.64
4 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 1:59.86
Kaniyjah TaylorPavielle ShortsTy'Tianah Bowman McKinleyKimberly Moreno
4 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 1:59.86
Kaniyjah TaylorPavielle ShortsTy'Tianah Bowman McKinleyKimberly Moreno
5 Ft Worth Southwest 2:02.23
5 Ft Worth Southwest 2:02.23
Ft Worth Dunbar DNS
Ft Worth Dunbar DNS
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Ft Worth Wyatt 4:03.41
1 Ft Worth Wyatt 4:03.41
2 North Crowley 4:09.88
2 North Crowley 4:09.88
3 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 4:32.54
A'Aliyah MartinKimberly MorenoJayla FordAlexis Holt
3 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 4:32.54
A'Aliyah MartinKimberly MorenoJayla FordAlexis Holt
4 Ft Worth Wyatt 4:49.72
4 Ft Worth Wyatt 4:49.72
5 Ft Worth Dunbar 5:01.72
5 Ft Worth Dunbar 5:01.72
6 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 5:04.69
6 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 5:04.69
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dionna James 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 43-05.50
1 Dionna James 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 43-05.50
2 Alaijah Davis 11 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 33-08.25
2 Alaijah Davis 11 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 33-08.25
3 Cortnee' Brown 12 Ft Worth Wyatt 33-00.50
3 Cortnee' Brown 12 Ft Worth Wyatt 33-00.50
4 Brooklyn Lacy 9 North Crowley 30-08.50
4 Brooklyn Lacy 9 North Crowley 30-08.50
5 Peggy Carr Ft Worth Young Womens Lea 27-00.00
5 Peggy Carr Ft Worth Young Womens Lea 27-00.00
6 Olivia Weeks 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 24-06.00
6 Olivia Weeks 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 24-06.00
7 Shanaley Sandoval 10 Ft Worth Wyatt 24-05.25
7 Shanaley Sandoval 10 Ft Worth Wyatt 24-05.25
8 Julianna Cepeda 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 24-03.25
8 Julianna Cepeda 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 24-03.25
9 LeAnna Mitchell 10 Ft Worth Young Womens Lea 21-06.25
9 LeAnna Mitchell 10 Ft Worth Young Womens Lea 21-06.25
Janae Law 12 North Crowley ND
Janae Law 12 North Crowley ND
Symone Breedlove 11 Ft Worth Trimble Tech ND
Symone Breedlove 11 Ft Worth Trimble Tech ND
Akasha Chapman 12 Ft Worth Trimble Tech ND
Akasha Chapman 12 Ft Worth Trimble Tech ND
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dionna James 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 133-05.50
1 Dionna James 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 133-05.50
2 Peggy Carr Ft Worth Young Womens Lea 106-07.25
2 Peggy Carr Ft Worth Young Womens Lea 106-07.25
3 Alaijah Davis 11 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 99-08
3 Alaijah Davis 11 Ft Worth Eastern Hills 99-08
4 Julianna Cepeda 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 85-02
4 Julianna Cepeda 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 85-02
5 Cortnee' Brown 12 Ft Worth Wyatt 74-02
5 Cortnee' Brown 12 Ft Worth Wyatt 74-02
6 Brooklyn Lacy 9 North Crowley 68-01
6 Brooklyn Lacy 9 North Crowley 68-01
7 Jamisa Akbar 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 67-11
7 Jamisa Akbar 11 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 67-11
8 Evelyn Talamantes Ft Worth Arlington Hts 54-11
8 Evelyn Talamantes Ft Worth Arlington Hts 54-11
9 Shanaley Sandoval 10 Ft Worth Wyatt 52-06
9 Shanaley Sandoval 10 Ft Worth Wyatt 52-06
Janis Galvan Ft Worth Arlington Hts ND
Janis Galvan Ft Worth Arlington Hts ND
Janae Law 12 North Crowley ND
Janae Law 12 North Crowley ND
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jamora Horace 11 North Crowley 5-04.00
1 Jamora Horace 11 North Crowley 5-04.00
2 Alexis Holt 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 4-05.00
2 Alexis Holt 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 4-05.00
Ariana Russell 9 North Crowley DNS
Ariana Russell 9 North Crowley DNS
Makenzie West 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts NH
Makenzie West 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts NH
Kaniyjah Taylor 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts NH
Kaniyjah Taylor 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts NH
Breanna Smith 11 North Crowley NH
Breanna Smith 11 North Crowley NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Trinity Lane 10 North Crowley 16-07.00
1 Trinity Lane 10 North Crowley 16-07.00
2 Virgina Davis 12 North Crowley 16-02.00
2 Virgina Davis 12 North Crowley 16-02.00
3 Javia Lane Ft Worth Wyatt 16-00.50
3 Javia Lane Ft Worth Wyatt 16-00.50
4 Victoria Archie 11 North Crowley 15-01.00
4 Victoria Archie 11 North Crowley 15-01.00
5 Shamya House 12 Ft Worth Wyatt 14-10.00
5 Shamya House 12 Ft Worth Wyatt 14-10.00
6 Ronesha Mack 11 Ft Worth Southwest 14-07.50
6 Ronesha Mack 11 Ft Worth Southwest 14-07.50
7 Makenzie West 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 14-01.50
7 Makenzie West 12 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 14-01.50
8 Kaniyjah Taylor 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 12-11.00
8 Kaniyjah Taylor 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 12-11.00
9 Faith Bell 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 12-08.00
9 Faith Bell 10 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 12-08.00
10 Alyziah Garcia Ft Worth Southwest 12-05.00
10 Alyziah Garcia Ft Worth Southwest 12-05.00
Gabrille Russell Ft Worth Southwest ND
Gabrille Russell Ft Worth Southwest ND
Morgan Livingston 12 Ft Worth Wyatt DNS
Morgan Livingston 12 Ft Worth Wyatt DNS
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Virgina Davis 12 North Crowley 36-03.25
1 Virgina Davis 12 North Crowley 36-03.25
2 Jamora Horace 11 North Crowley 34-05.00
2 Jamora Horace 11 North Crowley 34-05.00
Morgan Livingston 12 Ft Worth Wyatt DNS
Morgan Livingston 12 Ft Worth Wyatt DNS