North Crowley Malachi Relays 2021

Crowley, TX
Hosted by Crowley

Complete

Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Emannuel Ekong            11 North Crowley                 10.57        
  2  Gabriel Lane              12 North Crowley                 10.63        
  3  Davonta Gardner           12 Crowley                       10.77        
  4  Dariante Hall             11 Ft Worth Dunbar               10.93        
  5  Cameron Jones             11 N Richland Hills Birdvill     11.01        
  6  Rashard Guinyard          11 Crowley                       11.13        
  7  Gabriel Lopez             12 North Crowley                 11.19        
  8  N'kem Ware                11 Ft Worth Wyatt                11.26        
  9  Tristan White             11 North Crowley                 11.27        
 10  Demarius Webber           12 Uplift Hampton Prep           11.29        
 11  Christopher Moffett       12 Uplift Hampton Prep           11.44        
 12  Markyiden James           11 Ft Worth Dunbar               11.52        
 13  Donovan Thompson          12 North Crowley                 11.55        
 14  Amari Moore               11 Ft Worth Wyatt                11.72        
 15  Jeremiah Dorsey           11 North Crowley                 12.06        
     Ashtone Moore             10 Ft Worth Wyatt                  DNS        


Junior Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Lamarcus Davis             9 North Crowley                 11.35        
  2  Omarion Yescas            10 North Crowley                 11.58        
  3  Antwuan Polk              10 Crowley                       11.87        
  4  Daunte Blake              11 Crowley                       11.90        
  5  Sekou Konate              11 N Richland Hills Birdvill     11.97        
  6  Will McCune               11 N Richland Hills Birdvill     12.09        
  7  Caleb Kargbo              10 N Richland Hills Birdvill     12.21        
  8  Jamarion Bridgett         10 Ft Worth Wyatt                12.28        
  9  Kadric Evans              10 Crowley                       12.31        
 10  Brandon Lewis              9 Ft Worth Wyatt                12.31        
 11  Tyreke Hilburn            10 Ft Worth Wyatt                12.59        
 12  Bryson Price              11 Ft Worth Dunbar               12.81        
 13  Aiden Stache              10 North Crowley                 13.04        
     Jarred Hollman            11 Ft Worth Dunbar                 DNS        
     Antwan Thomas              9 Ft Worth Dunbar                 DNS        
     Isaiah Simon              10 North Crowley                   DNS        


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Joe Redick                12 North Crowley                 21.86        
  2  Davonta Gardner           12 Crowley                       22.51        
  3  Dariante Hall             11 Ft Worth Dunbar               22.90        
  4  Rashard Guinyard          11 Crowley                       22.93        
  5  Christopher Moffett       12 Uplift Hampton Prep           22.95        
  6  Demarius Webber           12 Uplift Hampton Prep           23.18        
  7  N'kem Ware                11 Ft Worth Wyatt                23.20        
  8  Darnell Samaranayake      11 Crowley                       23.22        
  9  Colton Clement            10 N Richland Hills Birdvill     23.74        
 10  Cullen Robinson           12 Grace Prep                    23.87        
 11  Jamal Muhammad            12 Ft Worth Dunbar               23.97        
 12  Daniell Tate              12 Ft Worth Dunbar               24.32        
 13  Grady Gann                11 N Richland Hills Birdvill     24.41        
 14  Ashtone Moore             10 Ft Worth Wyatt                24.57        
 15  Bryson Coleman            12 Ft Worth Wyatt                25.10        
 16  Anthony Bierschenk        12 Grace Prep                    25.16        
 17  Elijah Medina             11 Grace Prep                    26.34        
     Tristan White             11 North Crowley                   DNS        
     Nick Oliver               11 North Crowley                   DNS        
     Nathan Williams           11 North Crowley                   DNS        
     Gabriel Lopez             12 North Crowley                   DNS        
     Jaleel Williams           11 North Crowley                   DNS        


Junior Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Isaiah Simon              10 North Crowley                 23.42        
  2  Omarion Yescas            10 North Crowley                 23.64        
  3  James Anderson            10 N Richland Hills Birdvill     23.77        
  4  Desmond Pope              10 North Crowley                 24.05        
  5  Braden King               10 N Richland Hills Birdvill     24.51        
  6  Jarred Hollman            11 Ft Worth Dunbar               24.95        
  7  Jamarion Bridgett         10 Ft Worth Wyatt                24.96        
  8  Griffin Norris             9 Grace Prep                    25.43        
  9  Ahmarion Mcnair           10 North Crowley                 25.44        
 10  Brandon Lewis              9 Ft Worth Wyatt                25.50        
 11  Kamron Lynn               11 Crowley                       25.66        
 12  David Acho                11 N Richland Hills Birdvill     25.83        
 13  Tyreke Hilburn            10 Ft Worth Wyatt                26.02        
 14  Treyshuan Ford             9 Crowley                       26.26        
 15  AJ Hudson                 10 North Crowley                 26.33        
 16  Liam Onyon                11 Grace Prep                    26.46        
 17  Devin Gee                  9 Ft Worth Dunbar               26.51        
 18  Darius Miller             10 Crowley                       27.30        
 19  Jake Turner                9 Grace Prep                    27.37        
 20  Jackson Benton             9 Grace Prep                    28.09        
     Talan Patridge             9 Grace Prep                      DNS        


Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Benji Watrous             11 N Richland Hills Birdvill     53.09        
  2  Greg Pekurney             12 N Richland Hills Birdvill     53.18        
  3  Cullen Robinson           12 Grace Prep                    53.80        
  4  Carlos Walker             12 North Crowley                 54.17        
  5  Anthony Bierschenk        12 Grace Prep                    54.43        
  6  Jamal Muhammad            12 Ft Worth Dunbar               54.70        
  7  Jayraylon Buckley         12 Uplift Hampton Prep           54.72        
  8  Jordan Robinson           11 North Crowley                 54.98        
  9  Amarion Toliver           11 North Crowley                 55.02        
 10  Markyiden James           11 Ft Worth Dunbar               55.83        
 11  Darnell Samaranayake      11 Crowley                       56.19        
 12  Elijah Medina             11 Grace Prep                  1:01.98        
     Denim Jones               10 Uplift Hampton Prep             DNS        
     Tiras King                10 N Richland Hills Birdvill       DNS        
     Jacob Lehew               12 Grace Prep                      DNS        


Junior Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Desmond Pope              10 North Crowley                 55.63        
  2  Braden King               10 N Richland Hills Birdvill     56.82        
  3  Kylon Gray                10 Grace Prep                    57.63        
  4  Liam Onyon                11 Grace Prep                    58.56        
  5  Griffin Norris             9 Grace Prep                    59.51        
  6  Rashawn Williams          10 Ft Worth Wyatt              1:01.85        
  7  Elijah McKinney           10 Crowley                     1:03.05        
  8  Jake Turner                9 Grace Prep                  1:04.41        
  9  Da'Kyrien Scott-Broadnax  10 Crowley                     1:04.85        
 10  Tycameron Burns           11 Crowley                     1:05.30        
 11  Jackson Benton             9 Grace Prep                  1:05.71        
 12  De'Marcus Ackerman        11 Ft Worth Wyatt              1:09.80        
     Devon Jackson             10 North Crowley                   DNS        
     Talan Patridge             9 Grace Prep                      DNS        
     Miller Young              10 Ft Worth Wyatt                  DNS        


Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Paul Roswell              10 N Richland Hills Birdvill   2:04.40        
  2  Mykel Smith               12 North Crowley               2:04.86        
  3  Luke Moore                11 Grace Prep                  2:08.07        
  4  Jayraylon Buckley         12 Uplift Hampton Prep         2:09.90        
  5  Carson O'pry              12 N Richland Hills Birdvill   2:14.50        
  6  Gerard Rico               12 N Richland Hills Birdvill   2:25.35        
     Jacob Lehew               12 Grace Prep                      DNS        


Junior Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Carlos Guitierrez         11 North Crowley               2:16.99        
  2  Braden Johnson            11 N Richland Hills Birdvill   2:22.16        
  3  Tucker Franklin            9 Grace Prep                  2:23.10        
  4  Justin Hamilton           10 Uplift Hampton Prep         2:24.39        
  5  Kylon Gray                10 Grace Prep                  2:24.40        
  6  Stephen Perez             11 N Richland Hills Birdvill   2:26.45        
  7  Quest Madkins             10 Ft Worth Wyatt              2:28.15        
  8  Jamie Clark                9 Grace Prep                  2:30.87        
  9  Rashawn Williams          10 Ft Worth Wyatt              2:33.11        
 10  London Smith               9 Crowley                     2:35.95        
 11  Mitchell Mickelsen         9 Crowley                     2:37.03        
 12  Miles Canington            9 Grace Prep                  2:37.46        
     Corbin DuBose             10 N Richland Hills Birdvill       SCR        


Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Mykel Smith               12 North Crowley               4:48.61        
  2  Jack Gist                 10 N Richland Hills Birdvill   4:49.90        
  3  Luke Moore                11 Grace Prep                  4:55.80        
  4  Kyron Simon               12 North Crowley               5:09.75        
  5  Tyler Armstrong           11 N Richland Hills Birdvill   5:22.33        
  6  Jonathan Ocana            11 N Richland Hills Birdvill   5:31.51        


Junior Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Joseph Hall               11 North Crowley               5:22.32        
  2  Braden Johnson            11 N Richland Hills Birdvill   5:22.62        
  3  Matthew Boyd              10 N Richland Hills Birdvill   5:23.48        
  4  Carlos Guitierrez         11 North Crowley               5:31.52        
  5  Cade Carpender             9 N Richland Hills Birdvill   5:45.82        
  6  Tucker Franklin            9 Grace Prep                  6:00.45        
  7  Jamie Clark                9 Grace Prep                  6:10.26        
  8  Peter Nguyen              10 North Crowley               6:15.76        
  9  Miles Canington            9 Grace Prep                  6:19.93        
 10  London Smith               9 Crowley                     6:41.70        
     Mitchell Mickelsen         9 Crowley                         DNS        


Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Luke Moore                11 Grace Prep                 10:29.94        
  2  Kyron Simon               12 North Crowley              10:33.10        
  3  Tyler Armstrong           11 N Richland Hills Birdvill  11:23.56        
  4  Jonathan Ocana            11 N Richland Hills Birdvill  11:37.87        


Junior Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Joseph Hall               11 North Crowley              11:23.46        
  2  Stephen Perez             11 N Richland Hills Birdvill  11:42.37        
  3  Matthew Boyd              10 N Richland Hills Birdvill  11:48.09        
  4  Carson Pope               10 N Richland Hills Birdvill  12:15.62        


Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Avery Sterling            10 N Richland Hills Birdvill     17.34        


Junior Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kaden Speed               11 N Richland Hills Birdvill     18.84        
  2  Jae'lyn Trotter           10 North Crowley                 19.85        
  3  Irick Blair               11 Crowley                       20.53        
     Devin Gee                  9 Ft Worth Dunbar                 DNS        


Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
     Joshua Nealey             10 North Crowley                   SCR        


Junior Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jae'lyn Trotter           10 North Crowley                 46.87        
  2  Irick Blair               11 Crowley                       48.31        


Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  North Crowley                                42.46
       Emannuel EkongGabriel LaneJoe RedickNick Oliver 
  2  N Richland Hills Birdville                   44.09
       Karson CarterCameron JonesColton ClementKingsley Acho 
  3  North Crowley                                46.44
       Jeremiah DorseyNathan WilliamsJoshua NealeyDevon Jackson 
     Ft Worth Wyatt                                 DNS
       Ashtone MooreN'kem WareAmari MooreQuest Madkins 


Junior Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  North Crowley                                44.88
       Lamarcus DavisDerrick SmithJulian KnoxAJ Hudson 
  2  Ft Worth Wyatt                               46.37
       ath 4Ath 5Ath 6Ath 7 
  3  Ft Worth Dunbar                              46.46
       Bryson PriceAntwan ThomasDevin GeeJarred Hollman 
  4  Crowley                                      46.49
       Daunte BlakeJamal RobinsonKadric EvansChandler Miller 
     N Richland Hills Birdville                     DNS
       Will McCuneJames AndersonMaddox PaulDavid Acho 


Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  North Crowley                              1:28.12
       Emannuel EkongGabriel LaneJoe RedickNick Oliver 
  2  N Richland Hills Birdville                 1:33.48
       Karson CarterColton ClementCameron JonesKingsley Acho 
  3  North Crowley                              1:39.44
       Joshua NealeyJeremiah DorseyS'maje BurrellJordan Robinson 


Junior Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  North Crowley                              1:35.47
       Lamarcus DavisJulian KnoxDerrick SmithDevon Jackson 
  2  N Richland Hills Birdville                 1:37.70
       Maddox PaulDavid AchoCaleb KargboJames Anderson 
  3  Ft Worth Wyatt                             1:43.30
       Ath 7Ath 8ath 4Ath 5 
  4  Crowley                                    1:43.94
       Treyshuan FordKamron LynnJason SwannChandler Miller 


Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  N Richland Hills Birdville                 3:37.01
       Benji WatrousCarson O'pryPaul RoswellGreg Pekurney 
  2  North Crowley                              3:41.56
       Jordan RobinsonCarlos WalkerAmarion ToliverNathan Williams 
     Uplift Hampton Prep                            DNS
       Jayraylon BuckleyDemarius WebberDenim JonesChristopher Moffett 
     Grace Prep                                     DNS
       Anthony BierschenkElijah MedinaJacob LehewCullen Robinson 


Junior Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  North Crowley                              3:51.24
       Julian KnoxDamu MontgomeryDaniel MooreheadDesmond Pope 
  2  Ft Worth Wyatt                             4:08.47
       ath 4Ath 5Ath 6Ath 7 
     Grace Prep                                     DNS
       Griffin NorrisOnyon LiamBradley TurnerKylon Gray 


Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Morgan Mathis             12 North Crowley              43-11.00        
  2  Ben Clements              11 N Richland Hills Birdvill  40-09.50        
  2  Cristian Nava             12 Grace Prep                 40-09.50        
  4  Xavier Keegan             11 Grace Prep                 37-05.50        
  5  Malik Tillman             11 Crowley                    36-09.00        
  6  Cam Wright                11 Ft Worth Wyatt             36-01.00        
  7  Ty'varion Hill            12 Ft Worth Wyatt             32-03.00        
     Jonathan Porter           11 Crowley                         SCR        
     Donald Thompson           12 Crowley                         SCR        


Junior Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ryan Kelly                10 N Richland Hills Birdvill  35-11.00        
  2  Anthony Estrada            9 N Richland Hills Birdvill  33-05.00        
  3  Malik Anderson            11 Grace Prep                 32-08.00        
  4  Tobias Christian          11 North Crowley              32-05.00        
  5  Terrance Norton           11 North Crowley              32-04.50        
  6  Rylie Houchin             11 Crowley                    32-00.00        
  7  Christian Armstead        10 Grace Prep                 28-10.00        
     James Costa                9 Crowley                         SCR        
     Terrance Hopkins          11 Ft Worth Wyatt                  SCR        


Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Grady Gann                11 N Richland Hills Birdvill   5-10.00        
  2  Jaleel Williams           11 North Crowley               5-08.00        
  3  S'maje Burrell            10 North Crowley               5-08.00        
  4  Marquis Huckaby           11 North Crowley               5-06.00        


Junior Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
     De'Marcus Ackerman        11 Ft Worth Wyatt                  SCR        
     Jamarion Bridgett         10 Ft Worth Wyatt                  SCR        


Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Gabriel Lane              12 North Crowley              22-01.75        
  2  Cameron Jones             11 N Richland Hills Birdvill  21-05.75        
  3  Colton Clement            10 N Richland Hills Birdvill  20-04.50        
  4  Karson Carter             11 N Richland Hills Birdvill  19-08.75        
  5  Jamal Muhammad            12 Ft Worth Dunbar            19-07.00        
  6  Markyiden James           11 Ft Worth Dunbar            18-10.00        
  7  Anthony Bierschenk        12 Grace Prep                 18-05.50        
  8  Patrick Robinson          10 Grace Prep                 18-04.75        
  9  Elijah Medina             11 Grace Prep                 17-08.25        
 10  S'maje Burrell            10 North Crowley              17-02.50        
     Tyler Mcbride             12 Ft Worth Dunbar                 SCR        


Junior Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jason Swann               10 Crowley                    19-02.50        
  2  Jae'lyn Trotter           10 North Crowley              19-00.50        
  3  Liam Onyon                11 Grace Prep                 18-05.75        
  4  Nicholas McGinty          10 Crowley                    18-05.50        
  5  Rashawn Williams          10 Ft Worth Wyatt             16-09.75        
  6  De'Marcus Ackerman        11 Ft Worth Wyatt             16-09.75        
     Jamarion Bridgett         10 Ft Worth Wyatt                  SCR        
     Talan Patridge             9 Grace Prep                      SCR        
     Griffin Norris             9 Grace Prep                      SCR        


Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Carlos Walker             12 North Crowley              40-05.50        
     Andre Henderson           12 North Crowley                   SCR        


Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Lauren Brown              12 Ft Worth Wyatt                12.12        
  2  Brianna Donovan           12 Crowley                       12.74        
  3  Shamya House              12 Ft Worth Wyatt                12.75        
  4  Ashli Barron               9 Crowley                       12.84        
  5  Rachel Warren             12 N Richland Hills Birdvill     12.86        
  6  Melady Johnson            11 North Crowley                 12.96        
  7  Jordyn Loftis             12 Uplift Hampton Prep           13.27        
  8  La' Miracle Wiley         10 Crowley                       13.33        
  9  Alianna Sanchez           11 N Richland Hills Birdvill     13.39        
 10  Veronica Pacione           9 N Richland Hills Birdvill     13.71        
 11  Jaylah Suggs              12 Grace Prep                    14.19        
 12  Eh Blue Htoo              12 Ft Worth Wyatt                15.39        
     Ajaceia Presswood         11 North Crowley                   DNS        
     Tiandrea Johnson          11 Ft Worth Dunbar                 DNS        
     Whitni Newbill            11 North Crowley                   DNS        
     Becca Turner              11 Grace Prep                      DNS        


Junior Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Meyanni Moore             10 Crowley                       13.31        
  2  Sanai Aubrey              10 North Crowley                 13.50        
  3  Akaisha McPherson         10 Ft Worth Wyatt                13.62        
  4  Kyra Valentine-Dean       12 Crowley                       13.63        
  5  Aarionna Griffin          10 North Crowley                 13.97        
  6  Kylie Galaviz              9 N Richland Hills Birdvill     13.98        
  7  D'Aziya Smith             10 Ft Worth Wyatt                14.00        
  8  Alecia Lindsey             9 Crowley                       14.39        
  9  Zoe Douglas               10 North Crowley                 14.50        
 10  Azalia Johnson             9 Uplift Hampton Prep           14.56        
 11  Lois Williams             10 Ft Worth Dunbar               15.62        
 12  Ayanna Busby              10 Uplift Hampton Prep           16.02        
     Athlete 1                 10 North Crowley                   DNS        


Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Trinity Lane              10 North Crowley                 26.15        
  2  Rachel Warren             12 N Richland Hills Birdvill     26.60        
  3  De'ja Rose                10 Crowley                       26.78        
  4  Aryah Norwood             11 Crowley                       26.89        
  5  Mya Kindles                9 Ft Worth Dunbar               26.96        
  6  Shamya House              12 Ft Worth Wyatt                27.12        
  7  Frederica Lewis            9 Crowley                       27.23        
  8  Javia Lane                 9 Ft Worth Wyatt                27.93        
  9  Akaysha Stephen           10 Ft Worth Dunbar               28.33        
 10  Veronica Pacione           9 N Richland Hills Birdvill     28.97        
 11  JaMya Washington          12 Uplift Hampton Prep           29.43        
 12  Jaylah Suggs              12 Grace Prep                    30.17        
 13  Madi Jackson              10 Grace Prep                    30.46        
 14  Becca Turner              11 Grace Prep                    31.71        
 15  Eh Blue Htoo              12 Ft Worth Wyatt                32.55        
     Cederia Ellis             12 North Crowley                   DNS        
     Arianna McCurin           11 Ft Worth Wyatt                  DNS        
     Gloriana Krote            11 Ft Worth Dunbar                 DNS        
     Hope Scarborough          11 Grace Prep                      DNS        
     Victoria Archie           11 North Crowley                   DNS        
     Avia Trammell             10 Ft Worth Wyatt                  DNS        


Junior Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kathyrn Lester            11 Ft Worth Wyatt                28.77        
  2  Adrianna Pruitt            9 N Richland Hills Birdvill     29.21        
  3  Akaisha McPherson         10 Ft Worth Wyatt                29.29        
  4  D'Aziya Smith             10 Ft Worth Wyatt                29.47        
  5  Kennedy Battles            9 Crowley                       29.68        
  6  Sophie Jordan              9 Grace Prep                    29.94        
  7  Zoe Douglas               10 North Crowley                 29.97        
  8  Nya Brown                 11 North Crowley                 30.53        
  9  Greta Hamre                9 N Richland Hills Birdvill     30.73        
 10  Brooklyn McGill            9 North Crowley                 31.05        
 11  Yvonne Johnson            11 Ft Worth Dunbar               31.38        
 12  La'Maria Clay             11 North Crowley                 31.44        
 13  Vision Graham              9 Ft Worth Dunbar               32.70        
 14  Abby Paredes              11 Grace Prep                    32.89        
 15  Lois Williams             10 Ft Worth Dunbar               33.18        
 16  Ayanna Busby              10 Uplift Hampton Prep           34.07        
 17  Ryley Chambers            10 Grace Prep                    35.91        
     Lunden Russell             9 Crowley                         DNS        
     Kayley Carrales           10 N Richland Hills Birdvill       DNS        
     Grace Watton              10 Grace Prep                      DNS        
     Alecia Baker              11 North Crowley                   DNS        


Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Akaysha Stephen           10 Ft Worth Dunbar             1:04.24        
  2  Aryah Norwood             11 Crowley                     1:04.46        
  3  Breanna Smith             11 North Crowley               1:04.89        
  4  JaMya Washington          12 Uplift Hampton Prep         1:09.33        
  5  Madi Jackson              10 Grace Prep                  1:16.73        
  6  Hope Scarborough          11 Grace Prep                  1:18.97        
     DeNaye Thomas             12 North Crowley                   DNS        
     Whitni Newbill            11 North Crowley                   DNS        
     Eh Blue Htoo              12 Ft Worth Wyatt                  DNS        


Junior Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Sophie Jordan              9 Grace Prep                  1:08.73        
  2  Kathyrn Lester            11 Ft Worth Wyatt              1:09.03        
  3  Ta'Niah Donerson          10 Crowley                     1:09.13        
  4  Samaja Neveaux            10 Ft Worth Wyatt              1:10.11        
  5  Alicia Chance             10 Crowley                     1:10.62        
  6  Nya Brown                 11 North Crowley               1:12.19        
  7  Danae Lazenby              9 North Crowley               1:12.57        
  8  Kennedy Battles            9 Crowley                     1:13.39        
  9  Jada Littles              10 North Crowley               1:13.66        
 10  Abby Paredes              11 Grace Prep                  1:14.90        
 11  Nicole Evans              12 N Richland Hills Birdvill   1:16.63        
 12  Vision Graham              9 Ft Worth Dunbar             1:22.44        
 13  Yvonne Johnson            11 Ft Worth Dunbar             1:24.37        
 14  Kobe Timms                 9 Ft Worth Dunbar             1:32.19        
     Lois Williams             10 Ft Worth Dunbar                 DNS        
     Athlete 1                 10 North Crowley                   DNS        
     Grace Watton              10 Grace Prep                      DNS        


Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Cassandra O'Pry           11 North Crowley               2:19.77        
  2  Kiana Picotte              9 N Richland Hills Birdvill   2:33.55        
  3  Breanna Smith             11 North Crowley               2:34.11        
  4  Audri Aaron               11 N Richland Hills Birdvill   2:40.76        
  5  Lydia Curreri             12 Grace Prep                  2:42.17        
  6  Ava Washington            10 Crowley                     2:50.50        
  7  Hannah Vice               11 N Richland Hills Birdvill   2:51.35        
  8  Ivy Washington            10 Crowley                     2:51.86        
  9  Jaden Polovina            10 Crowley                     2:55.63        


Junior Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Brooklyn Iman              9 N Richland Hills Birdvill   2:54.35        
  2  Ella Wilkinson             9 Grace Prep                  3:10.61        
  3  Adyson Lopez               9 N Richland Hills Birdvill   3:14.71        
  4  Isabelle Turner            9 N Richland Hills Birdvill   3:39.28        
  5  Gernicea Valentine         9 Ft Worth Dunbar             4:30.56        
     Danae Lazenby              9 North Crowley                   DNS        
     La'Drewary Brown          11 North Crowley                   DNS        


Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Cassandra O'Pry           11 North Crowley               5:11.49        
  2  Quinn Dixon                9 N Richland Hills Birdvill   5:52.10        
  3  Sofia Ramos               12 Crowley                     6:18.16        
  4  Ivy Washington            10 Crowley                     6:25.70        
  5  Ava Washington            10 Crowley                     6:27.50        
     Stacey Gomez              12 Ft Worth Wyatt                  DNS        


Junior Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Abigail Benham             9 N Richland Hills Birdvill   6:22.08        
  2  Brooklyn Iman              9 N Richland Hills Birdvill   6:35.18        
  3  Emily Mickelsen           12 Crowley                     6:48.63        
  4  Anahi Chapparro            9 Crowley                     6:55.49        
  5  Ciana Butler              10 North Crowley               7:06.46        
  6  Macy-Kate Kjellstrom       9 N Richland Hills Birdvill   7:10.39        
  7  Ella Wilkinson             9 Grace Prep                  7:17.06        


Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Quinn Dixon                9 N Richland Hills Birdvill  12:35.02        
  2  Lydia Curreri             12 Grace Prep                 13:07.58        
  3  Claire Jacobson           10 N Richland Hills Birdvill  13:31.17        
     Stacey Gomez              12 Ft Worth Wyatt                  DNS        
     Sofia Ramos               12 Crowley                         DNS        


Junior Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Abigail Benham             9 N Richland Hills Birdvill  13:39.03        
  2  Anahi Chapparro            9 Crowley                    15:20.75        
  3  Emily Mickelsen           12 Crowley                    15:37.83        


Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jamora Horace             11 North Crowley                 15.68        
  2  Mya Kindles                9 Ft Worth Dunbar               15.74        
  3  Malajia Bocage            10 Ft Worth Wyatt                17.16        
  4  Morgan Livingston         12 Ft Worth Wyatt                18.42        
  5  Kaylynn Grandberry        11 North Crowley                 18.95        
  6  Kafi Campbell             12 North Crowley                 19.44        
  7  Shalisa Williams          10 Crowley                       19.92        
     Makenzie Wissore          11 N Richland Hills Birdvill       DNS        


Junior Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Chloe Mendiola             9 N Richland Hills Birdvill     19.27        
  2  Karah Charania             9 N Richland Hills Birdvill     21.31        


Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kafi Campbell             12 North Crowley                 48.40        
  2  Malajia Bocage            10 Ft Worth Wyatt                50.07        
  3  Kaylynn Grandberry        11 North Crowley                 50.50        
  4  Jordyn Loftis             12 Uplift Hampton Prep           53.22        
  5  Shalisa Williams          10 Crowley                       55.27        
  6  Jaden Polovina            10 Crowley                       59.46        
     Tianna Griffin            12 Crowley                         DNS        
     Morgan Livingston         12 Ft Worth Wyatt                  DNS        
     Jamora Horace             11 North Crowley                   DNS        


Junior Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Azalia Johnson             9 Uplift Hampton Prep           59.17        


Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Ft Worth Wyatt                               47.63
       Wyatt 1Wyatt 2Wyatt 3Wyatt 4 
  2  Crowley                                      49.67
       De'ja RoseBrianna DonovanLa' Miracle WileyAshli Barron 
  3  North Crowley                                49.77
       Cederia EllisTrinity LaneVictoria ArchieMelady Johnson 
  4  N Richland Hills Birdville                   51.58
       Alianna SanchezVeronica PacioneLaila CookTatum McCasland 


Junior Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Crowley                                      53.24
       Meyanni MooreLunden RussellKyra Valentine-DeanTa'Niah Donerson 
  2  North Crowley                                53.33
       Sanai AubreyAarionna GriffinAriana RussellKaiya Key 
  3  N Richland Hills Birdville                   55.34
       Kylie GalavizKayley CarralesChloe MendiolaTrinity Doom 


Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Ft Worth Wyatt                             1:43.79
       Wyatt 1Wyatt 2Wyatt 3Wyatt 4 
  2  North Crowley                              1:46.19
       Cederia EllisDeNaye ThomasBreanna SmithMelady Johnson 
  3  Crowley                                    1:46.88
       De'ja RoseBrianna DonovanFrederica LewisAshli Barron 
  4  N Richland Hills Birdville                 1:52.89
       Kiana PicotteTatum McCaslandLaila CookRachel Warren 
     Ft Worth Dunbar                                DNS
       DHS Athlete #1DHS Athlete #2DHS Athlete #3DHS Athlete #4 


Junior Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Crowley                                    1:53.81
        
  2  North Crowley                              1:55.71
       Aarionna GriffinAriana RussellKaiya KeyAlecia Baker 
  3  N Richland Hills Birdville                 1:58.98
       Adrianna PruittKayley CarralesChloe MendiolaTrinity Doom 
     Ft Worth Dunbar                                DNS
       Akaysha StephenMya KindlesYvonne JohnsonVision Graham 


Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Ft Worth Wyatt                             4:03.65
       Wyatt 1Wyatt 2Wyatt 3Wyatt 4 
  2  North Crowley                              4:16.47
       Victoria ArchieDeNaye ThomasCassandra O'PryTrinity Lane 
  3  N Richland Hills Birdville                 4:36.64
       Audri AaronHannah ViceClaire JacobsonKiana Picotte 
     Ft Worth Wyatt                                 DNS
       Malajia BocageKathyrn LesterJavia LaneStacey Gomez 
     Grace Prep                                     DNS
       Becca TurnerHope ScarboroughMadi JacksonJaylah Suggs 
     Ft Worth Dunbar                                DNS
       DHS Athlete #1DHS Athlete #2DHS Athlete #3DHS Athlete #4 


Junior Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  N Richland Hills Birdville                 5:22.86
       Adyson LopezGreta HamreIsabelle TurnerNicole Evans 
     North Crowley                                  DNS
       La'Drewary BrownAthlete 1Athlete 3Athlete 4 
     Grace Prep                                     DNS
       Sophie JordanRyley ChambersGrace WattonAbby Paredes 


Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kennedy Phillips          12 Grace Prep                 33-09.00        
  2  Cortnee' Brown            12 Ft Worth Wyatt             32-04.00        
  3  Zaylynn King              10 N Richland Hills Birdvill  29-09.00        
  4  Brooklyn Lacy              9 North Crowley              28-11.00        
  5  Jaden Polovina            10 Crowley                    26-09.50        
  6  Jolie Rivera              11 Crowley                    25-01.50        
  7  Kara Lehew                12 Grace Prep                 24-11.50        
  8  Janae Law                 12 North Crowley              22-10.00        
     Stacey Gomez              12 Ft Worth Wyatt                  SCR        


Junior Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ayanna Busby              10 Uplift Hampton Prep        24-04.00        
  2  Bri'Ya Jackson            12 Uplift Hampton Prep        23-06.50        
  2  Shanaley Sandoval         10 Ft Worth Wyatt             23-05.50        
  4  Azure Sanchez              9 N Richland Hills Birdvill  19-08.50        
     Ayana Crews               11 Crowley                         SCR        


Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jamora Horace             11 North Crowley               5-02.00        
     Breanna Smith             11 North Crowley                    NH        


Junior Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kaiya Key                 10 North Crowley               4-04.00        
  2  Greta Hamre                9 N Richland Hills Birdvill   4-03.00        
     Ariana Russell             9 North Crowley                    NH        
     Danae Lazenby              9 North Crowley                    NH        


Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Javia Lane                 9 Ft Worth Wyatt             17-00.50        
  2  Trinity Lane              10 North Crowley              15-10.75        
  3  Morgan Livingston         12 Ft Worth Wyatt             15-08.50        
  4  Virgina Davis             12 North Crowley              15-06.75        
  5  Madi Jackson              10 Grace Prep                 15-00.25        
  6  Kaylynn Grandberry        11 North Crowley              14-06.50        
  7  Hope Scarborough          11 Grace Prep                 13-00.75        
     Jaylah Suggs              12 Grace Prep                      SCR        
     Shamya House              12 Ft Worth Wyatt                  SCR        


Junior Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ariana Russell             9 North Crowley              16-00.50        
  2  Nya Brown                 11 North Crowley              14-04.25        
     Lunden Russell             9 Crowley                         SCR        
     Abby Paredes              11 Grace Prep                      SCR        


Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jamora Horace             11 North Crowley              35-11.75        
  2  Virgina Davis             12 North Crowley              35-04.75        


Junior Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Adrianna Pruitt            9 N Richland Hills Birdvill  31-10.25