Cisco Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.30 | SB | Katelyn Geisner | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete |
14.35 | SB | Makenna Ferguson | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete |
14.87 | SB | Justice Fox | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.56 | SB | Livi Whitehill | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete |
31.89 | Makenna Ferguson | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
31.92 | Katelyn Geisner | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.21 | Sophie Hurtado | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete | |
1:12.93 | SB | Raylee Williams | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:18.74 | Lauren Callahan | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.33 | SB | Brooke Murray | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:45.96 | Makayla Miller | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7:31.96 | Rebekah Forester | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:50.29 | Makayla Miller | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15:39.16 | Rebekah Forester | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16:59.07 | SB | Carson Alexander | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.95 | Braley Brunson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
19.28 | Cheyenne Trammell | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
19.74 | SB | Reagan Bruner | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.57 | SB | Shyla Binger | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete |
56.19 | Braley Brunson | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
57.57 | Cheyenne Trammell | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.40 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.27 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6 | SB | Livi Whitehill | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-10 | SB | Livi Whitehill | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete |
31-3 | SB | Rebekah Forester | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Reagan Bruner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.67 | Daniel Flores | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.85 | Gus Hart | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.76 | SB | Daniel Flores | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
58.17 | Gabriel Cadenhead | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.07 | SB | Moe Conger | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:28.38 | Cade Gayle | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:00.48 | SB | Nic Hillis | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:53.94 | Nic Hillis | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.01 | SB | Trent Huston | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.42 | Cade Gayle | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.13 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.36 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.91 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
119-9 | SB | Jalen Harding | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
98-0 | SB | Payne Isanogle | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
41-6 | Trevor Fox | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
37-11 | SB | Jalen Harding | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete |
36-1 | Kenneth Cox | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |