Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaden Nixon 12 Frisco Lone Star 10.89
2 Tylan Hines 12 Plano 11.14
3 Brendon Ross 9 Rockwall 11.28
4 Ismail "Izzy" Mahdi 11 Plano East 11.32
5 Bryan Tieu 12 Plano 11.33
6 Joel Hatton 10 McKinney Boyd 11.35
7 Jacob Juwan Emmers 9 Plano 11.36
7 Braylon Braxton 12 Frisco Independence 11.36
9 Evan Dennis McKinney Boyd 11.38
10 Ude Enyeribe 10 Frisco Independence 11.41
11 Greg Hatley 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 11.42
12 Doryian Marshall 10 Plano East 11.52
13 Dwayne Orr 12 Frisco Independence 11.54
14 Bruce Mitchell 10 Frisco Lone Star 11.57
15 Anthony Sibley 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 11.58
16 Ezra O'Neal 9 Plano East 11.89
17 Jared Bowers 11 Frisco Lone Star 11.97
18 Carter Whitefield McKinney Boyd 12.37
19 Jackson Bennett 12 Rockwall 12.52
20 Zach Stell 9 Rockwall-Heath 13.88
Junior Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaylon Hatcher 9 Plano East 11.42
2 Christian Williams 9 Frisco Independence 11.50
3 Andre Hance 11 Frisco Independence 11.57
4 Akerian Champion 10 Rockwall-Heath 11.61
5 Jarin Aquino 11 Frisco Lone Star 11.64
6 Kevin Cunningham 10 Rockwall 11.65
7 Landon Smith 10 Plano 11.68
8 Harris Gerald 11 Frisco Lone Star 11.69
9 jon Law 10 McKinney Boyd 11.70
10 Tyrous Graise 10 Frisco Independence 11.77
11 Christian Smith 10 Plano East 11.88
12 De'Airrius Bell 9 Rockwall-Heath 11.91
12 Bryan Rodriguez 11 Rockwall 11.91
14 Andrew Dawson 10 McKinney Boyd 11.93
15 Zayne Tolliver 10 Rockwall-Heath 11.97
16 Trenton Ford 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 12.00
17 Chad Duncan Sievert 11 Plano East 12.14
18 Luke Adkins 11 Frisco Lebanon Trail 12.20
19 Jake Dacy 9 Plano 12.23
20 Brittan Snider 10 Rockwall-Heath 12.35
21 Javon Hubbard 10 Frisco Lone Star 12.45
22 Adnan Khan 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 12.71
23 Logan Evans 9 McKinney Boyd 12.73
24 Grant Lloyd Hurn 10 Plano 12.74
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaylon Braxton 10 Frisco Independence 22.79
2 JB Reynolds 11 Frisco Lone Star 23.07
3 Tyler Ingalls 11 Rockwall 23.37
4 Jeremy Vernard Chatman 11 Plano 23.47
5 Brandon Spencer 12 Frisco Lone Star 23.63
6 Brendin Williams 12 Rockwall 23.66
7 Doryian Marshall 10 Plano East 23.83
8 Sean Avery 11 Frisco Independence 23.94
9 Ian Biney Minter 11 Plano 24.01
10 La'Tristian Thompson 9 Rockwall-Heath 24.06
11 Joel Hatton 10 McKinney Boyd 24.22
12 Casey Evink 9 Plano 24.33
13 Lane Horak 11 Rockwall-Heath 24.71
14 David Castaneda 12 Frisco Lebanon Trail 25.41
15 Jared Bowers 11 Frisco Lone Star 25.62
Brett Burton McKinney Boyd SCR
Ismail "Izzy" Mahdi 11 Plano East SCR
Anthony Sibley 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail SCR
Carter Whitefield McKinney Boyd SCR
Jordyn Tyson 11 Frisco Independence SCR
Ezra O'Neal 9 Plano East SCR
Junior Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaylon Hatcher 9 Plano East 23.66
2 Alexander Adiguin 10 Frisco Lone Star 24.21
3 Ayden Mason McKinney Boyd 24.24
4 Christian Smith 10 Plano East 24.44
5 Luke Farrell McKinney Boyd 24.46
6 Jahleel Vaughn 11 Rockwall 24.50
7 Timothy Waters 10 Frisco Lone Star 24.61
8 Michael Hester 10 Frisco Independence 24.67
9 Zayne Tolliver 10 Rockwall-Heath 24.70
10 Kameron Jones 10 Plano 24.73
11 Tyson Evans 10 Rockwall 24.74
12 Stephen Ross 9 Frisco Independence 24.98
13 Kylen Evans 9 Frisco Independence 25.10
14 Chad Duncan Sievert 11 Plano East 25.48
15 Alexander Horak 11 Frisco Lebanon Trail 25.63
16 Garrett Gilmore 9 Rockwall 25.72
17 Logan Evans 9 McKinney Boyd 25.79
18 Grant Lloyd Hurn 10 Plano 26.18
19 Trevohnn Washington 9 Frisco Lone Star 26.37
20 Alijah Gilbreath 9 Frisco Lebanon Trail 26.53
21 Isaiah Delane Bell 12 Plano 26.89
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Charlie Bartholomew 12 McKinney Boyd 49.94
2 Jaden Nixon 12 Frisco Lone Star 50.36
3 Andrae Gibson 12 Frisco Independence 51.63
4 Carter Whitefield McKinney Boyd 52.25
5 Luis Chamu 11 Plano East 53.19
6 Bryce Wurster 11 Rockwall 54.10
7 Esiah Hurdle 11 Plano 55.04
8 Ismail "Izzy" Mahdi 11 Plano East 55.10
9 Ross Texada 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 55.71
10 Bryan Tieu 12 Plano 56.08
11 Garret Rangel 11 Frisco Lone Star 56.58
12 Zeke Castaneda 9 Frisco Lone Star 57.13
13 Humphrey Amaechi 11 Plano 59.00
Aryan Rishi 11 Frisco Lebanon Trail SCR
Junior Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Christopher Garcia McKinney Boyd 53.79
2 Dawson Schweigert 11 Frisco Lebanon Trail 54.96
3 Cameron de Silva 10 Plano 55.13
4 Zach Riggle 11 Frisco Lone Star 55.57
5 Trent Howard 9 Frisco Lone Star 56.03
6 Michael Pyland 12 Frisco Independence 56.32
7 Elijah Knott 9 Frisco Independence 56.54
8 Coburn Reese 9 Frisco Independence 57.80
9 Jhai Santiago 9 Rockwall 58.21
10 Braxton Roberts 9 Frisco Lone Star 58.35
11 Logan Evans 9 McKinney Boyd 58.42
12 Benjamin Podor 9 McKinney Boyd 58.44
13 Antonio Jones 9 Rockwall-Heath 58.48
14 Faissal Benelbar 11 Plano East 59.00
15 Grant Simpkins 10 Rockwall 59.09
16 Francisco Sanchez Garrido 9 Plano 59.35
17 Parker Chase 10 Rockwall 1:00.40
18 Jessie Rodriguez 9 Plano 1:00.88
19 Matthias Bessey 9 Plano East 1:01.05
20 Daniel Aiyeola 9 Frisco Lebanon Trail 1:03.93
21 Arnav Jain 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 1:07.42
22 Luke Purdon 10 Rockwall-Heath 1:09.98
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 River Hill 12 Rockwall 1:59.40
2 Tristen Sabin 11 Frisco Independence 2:01.52
3 Bryce Wurster 11 Rockwall 2:01.70
4 Jack Eaton 11 McKinney Boyd 2:02.09
5 Cade Janecek 12 Plano 2:08.46
6 Esiah Hurdle 11 Plano 2:09.69
7 Luis Chamu 11 Plano East 2:10.39
8 Patrick Layhee 10 McKinney Boyd 2:10.66
9 Franco Alcantara-Gonzalez 12 Frisco Lebanon Trail 2:11.49
10 Ryan Wilson McDonald 10 Plano 2:11.87
11 Daniel Montenegro 12 Rockwall 2:15.04
12 Jake Dalfrey 12 Rockwall-Heath 2:16.35
13 Landon Hammerle McKinney Boyd 2:16.63
14 Matthew Dominguez 11 Frisco Lone Star 2:16.75
15 Humza Syed 12 Frisco Lone Star 2:27.75
Junior Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Detrek Hansen 12 Frisco Independence 2:12.97h
2 Asher Laynor 9 McKinney Boyd 2:13.40h
3 Tytus Lee 11 Rockwall 2:13.93h
4 Tanner Reynolds 9 Rockwall-Heath 2:15.26h
5 Nicholas Mullen 11 Plano 2:15.46h
6 Matt Sousa 10 McKinney Boyd 2:17.77h
7 Luke Castaneda 11 Frisco Lone Star 2:18.38h
8 Avery Jacobs 11 Frisco Independence 2:18.96h
Luke Robinette 9 Rockwall NT
Oscar Reyes 9 McKinney Boyd NT
Blake Gonzales 9 Plano NT
Reese Ahren 9 Rockwall-Heath NT
Brian Hagadorn 10 Frisco Independence NT
Jadon Womack 10 Frisco Lone Star NT
Seth Rugg 9 Frisco Lone Star NT
Jackson Brown 10 Plano NT
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 River Hill 12 Rockwall 4:35.27
2 Cristian Barron 9 Rockwall 4:44.45
3 John Asplin 12 Plano 4:45.93
4 Tristen Sabin 11 Frisco Independence 4:46.01
5 Luke Allport 11 Rockwall 4:51.84
6 Levi Springer 9 Plano 4:56.70
7 Adam Toombs McKinney Boyd 4:57.69
8 Griffin Henry 10 McKinney Boyd 4:58.21
9 Marcus Dougherty 11 Frisco Independence 4:58.25
10 Ryan Wilson McDonald 10 Plano 5:02.07
11 Frank Douglas 10 Rockwall-Heath 5:03.22
12 Max Douglas 10 Rockwall-Heath 5:03.67
13 Jun Deng 10 McKinney Boyd 5:04.10
14 Dylan Hardin 11 Rockwall-Heath 5:11.96
15 Obrey Minor 11 Frisco Lone Star 5:13.42
16 Aaron Zamora 11 Frisco Lone Star 5:16.02
17 Matthew Dominguez 11 Frisco Lone Star 5:16.85
18 Alexander Ramsey 12 Frisco Lebanon Trail 5:39.00
Franco Alcantara-Gonzalez 12 Frisco Lebanon Trail DQ
Junior Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Wesley Shumake 11 Rockwall 5:03.77
2 Thomas Newhouse 10 McKinney Boyd 5:03.84
3 Neeraj Kulkarni 9 Frisco Lebanon Trail 5:04.75
4 Dylan Esteron 11 Frisco Independence 5:09.44
5 Jaden Porter 9 Frisco Independence 5:13.02
6 Andrew Crosby 9 McKinney Boyd 5:14.82
7 Mason Israelson 9 McKinney Boyd 5:21.68
8 Christopher Permezel 9 Plano 5:23.81
9 Tytus Lee 11 Rockwall 5:24.43
10 Reese Ahren 9 Rockwall-Heath 5:27.94
11 Luke Castaneda 11 Frisco Lone Star 5:28.08
12 Trent Gregorash 9 Plano 5:31.71
13 Tanner Reynolds 9 Rockwall-Heath 5:32.33
14 Avery Jacobs 11 Frisco Independence 5:32.57
15 Jadon Womack 10 Frisco Lone Star 5:32.60
16 Jackson Brown 10 Plano 5:35.70
17 Austin Smith 9 Rockwall 5:38.54
18 Seth Rugg 9 Frisco Lone Star 5:39.86
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cristian Barron 9 Rockwall 10:20.45
2 Landon Hammerle McKinney Boyd 10:30.33
3 Levi Springer 9 Plano 10:33.42
4 Luke Allport 11 Rockwall 10:40.37
5 Jun Deng 10 McKinney Boyd 10:41.79
6 Adam Toombs McKinney Boyd 10:47.49
7 Frank Douglas 10 Rockwall-Heath 10:56.30
8 Max Douglas 10 Rockwall-Heath 10:56.69
9 John Asplin 12 Plano 11:11.33
10 Dylan Hardin 11 Rockwall-Heath 11:12.43
11 Daniel Montenegro 12 Rockwall 11:18.32
12 Aaron Zamora 11 Frisco Lone Star 11:18.47
13 Obrey Minor 11 Frisco Lone Star 11:53.02
14 Humza Syed 12 Frisco Lone Star 11:55.91
Marcus Dougherty 11 Frisco Independence SCR
Junior Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jonah Hawkins 11 McKinney Boyd 10:57.10h
2 Dylan Esteron 11 Frisco Independence 10:57.20h
3 Wesley Shumake 11 Rockwall 11:02.00h
4 Neeraj Kulkarni 9 Frisco Lebanon Trail 11:05.00h
5 Jaden Porter 9 Frisco Independence 11:11.54h
6 Ryder Hill 9 Rockwall 11:14.17h
7 Jacob Hopkins 10 Rockwall 11:36.34h
8 Ben Cox 11 Frisco Independence 11:37.00h
9 Jacob Aguilera 11 McKinney Boyd 11:38.00h
10 Caleb Millard 9 McKinney Boyd 11:39.00h
Conner Lee 10 Frisco Independence DNS
Wesley Shumake 11 Rockwall DNS
Luke Allport 11 Rockwall DNS
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sam Alves 11 Rockwall 14.88
2 Miles Noble 11 McKinney Boyd 15.35
3 Leon Burns 12 Plano 15.51
4 Dylan Hayden 12 Plano East 15.54
5 Devin Turner 11 Frisco Lone Star 15.68
6 Jaden Rios 12 Frisco Lone Star 15.88
7 Gabriel Ogundeinde 12 Plano 16.06
8 Carson Sagraves 12 Rockwall 16.09
9 Nathan Cascio 11 Rockwall 16.15
10 Matheus Machado 9 Frisco Independence 16.23
11 Chinoso Arinze 12 Frisco Lebanon Trail 16.29
12 Peyton Williams 11 Rockwall-Heath 17.00
13 Ryan Brown 11 Plano East 17.05
14 Reed Wheelis 10 Rockwall-Heath 17.42
15 Derek Baughman 11 Rockwall-Heath 17.45
16 Tyler Smith 12 Frisco Independence 17.56
17 Renner Killion 11 Plano East 18.63
18 Brayden Stephens McKinney Boyd 19.41
19 Claudio Cerna 12 Frisco Lebanon Trail 22.09
Junior Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Collin McCrillis 9 Rockwall 16.49
2 Ethan McCrillis 9 Rockwall 18.29
3 Mark Lang 11 Frisco Lebanon Trail 18.48
4 Bryson Elbert 11 Rockwall-Heath 18.65
5 Aaron Stambough 9 Rockwall-Heath 18.84
6 Colin Luneborg 9 McKinney Boyd 19.51
7 Braden Engwer 10 McKinney Boyd 19.79
8 Holden Hannon McKinney Boyd 20.20
Dominick Herrera 10 Rockwall-Heath SCR
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sam Alves 11 Rockwall 40.12
2 Dylan Hayden 12 Plano East 41.46
3 Nathan Cascio 11 Rockwall 41.55
4 Reed Wheelis 10 Rockwall-Heath 41.80
5 Leon Burns 12 Plano 42.17
6 Ryan Shackleton McKinney Boyd 42.19
7 Spencer Buley 12 McKinney Boyd 42.22
8 Chinoso Arinze 12 Frisco Lebanon Trail 43.03
9 Matheus Machado 9 Frisco Independence 43.35
10 Gabriel Ogundeinde 12 Plano 43.41
11 Carson Sagraves 12 Rockwall 43.45
12 Tyler Smith 12 Frisco Independence 44.24
13 Renner Killion 11 Plano East 44.68
14 Derek Baughman 11 Rockwall-Heath 44.87
15 Ryan Brown 11 Plano East 45.86
16 Brayden Stephens McKinney Boyd 46.79
17 Ross Hughes 10 Rockwall-Heath 47.39
Claudio Cerna 12 Frisco Lebanon Trail SCR
Junior Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aaron Stambough 9 Rockwall-Heath 44.47
2 Collin McCrillis 9 Rockwall 45.28
3 Ethan McCrillis 9 Rockwall 45.45
4 Zachary Seymour 11 Plano 46.61
5 Michael Murphy 11 Plano 46.76
6 Mark Lang 11 Frisco Lebanon Trail 47.17
7 Uriah Taylor 9 Frisco Lone Star 47.38
8 Blake Waligura 9 Frisco Independence 47.41
9 Braden Engwer 10 McKinney Boyd 47.46
10 Jack Warren 9 Rockwall-Heath 49.01
11 Holden Hannon McKinney Boyd 49.48
12 Colin Luneborg 9 McKinney Boyd 50.86
13 Fabian Martinez 10 Rockwall-Heath 51.65
Caden Sommers 9 Frisco Lone Star SCR
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Frisco Lebanon Trail 43.03
Tristan DillardJonah JohnsonTimothy MadisonGreg Hatley
2 Frisco Independence 43.04
Andrae GibsonBraylon BraxtonJaylon BraxtonDwayne Orr
3 Rockwall-Heath 43.47
Zach StellNathan PittLa'Tristian ThompsonPeyton Williams
4 Plano 43.63
Tylan HinesBryan TieuCasey EvinkIan Biney Minter
5 McKinney Boyd 44.27
Evan DennisBrett BurtonTyson BoldenDominique Stevenson
6 Rockwall 44.37
Brendin WilliamsTyler IngallsCadien RobinsonBrendon Ross
7 Frisco Lone Star 46.17
Jaden NixonBruce MitchellFogo SokoyaJB Reynolds
Junior Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Frisco Independence 44.92
Ty WilliamsChristian WilliamsTyrous GraiseAndre Hance
2 Frisco Lone Star 45.48
Jarin AquinoHarris GeraldZach RiggleAlexander Adiguin
3 Frisco Lebanon Trail 45.77
Matthew RobisonJamal PumphreyJaquay NashTristen Davis
4 Rockwall-Heath 45.80
De'Airrius BellAkerian ChampionBrittan SniderAmeer Abu-Ziyadeh
5 Rockwall 45.86
Jahleel VaughnTyson EvansBryan RodriguezKevin Cunningham
6 Plano 46.00
Michael MurphyLandon SmithKameron JonesJake Dacy
7 Plano East 46.06
Trevor SmithCaleb SmithOwen WorleyBryce Dixon
8 McKinney Boyd 46.27
Tyler BoldenLuke FarrellAyden MasonAndrew Dawson
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Frisco Lebanon Trail 1:32.18
Anthony SibleyMalicah BaileyJonah JohnsonTimothy Madison
2 Rockwall 1:32.27
Brendin WilliamsTyler IngallsCadien RobinsonSam Alves
3 Frisco Lone Star 1:32.63
JB ReynoldsBruce MitchellDevin TurnerBrandon Spencer
4 Plano 1:33.73
Jeremy Vernard ChatmanEliov YonaOliver TownsHumphrey Amaechi
5 Rockwall-Heath 1:33.81
La'Tristian ThompsonNathan PittZach StellLane Horak
6 McKinney Boyd 1:34.26
Evan DennisBrett BurtonDominique StevensonSpencer Buley
Junior Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Frisco Independence 1:34.90
Ty WilliamsStephen RossMichael HesterTyrous Graise
2 Frisco Lone Star 1:35.53
Jarin AquinoAlexander AdiguinJayden BoltonTimothy Waters
3 McKinney Boyd 1:35.57
Tyler BoldenLuke FarrellAyden Masonjon Law
4 Plano East 1:36.37
Trevor SmithOwen WorleyBryce DixonCaleb Smith
5 Frisco Lebanon Trail 1:36.77
Brent FoxworthTrenton FordJamal PumphreyTristen Davis
6 Plano 1:36.94
Michael MurphyLandon SmithIsaiah Delane BellJake Dacy
7 Rockwall-Heath 1:37.35
Akerian ChampionDe'Airrius BellAmeer Abu-ZiyadehZayne Tolliver
8 Rockwall 1:37.80
Jahleel VaughnTyson EvansBryan RodriguezKevin Cunningham
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 McKinney Boyd 3:27.64
Jack EatonSpencer BuleyRyan ShackletonCharlie Bartholomew
2 Plano 3:29.73
Tylan HinesEliov YonaCade JanecekOliver Towns
3 Frisco Lebanon Trail 3:39.55
Aryan RishiTimothy MadisonJonah JohnsonMalicah Bailey
4 Rockwall 3:43.14
Bryce WursterNathan CascioCristian BarronRiver Hill
5 Rockwall-Heath 3:48.88
Nathan PittReed WheelisDerek BaughmanJake Dalfrey
6 Frisco Lone Star 3:55.47
Zeke CastanedaLuke HudsonBrett ZamzowTyler Strong
Junior Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 McKinney Boyd 3:37.03
Christopher Garciajon LawHayden JenkinsBenjamin Podor
2 Frisco Lone Star 3:42.08
Jayden BoltonTrent HowardZach RiggleBraxton Roberts
3 Frisco Independence 3:47.43
Elijah KnottBlake WaliguraCoburn ReeseMichael Pyland
4 Rockwall-Heath 3:47.73
Ameer Abu-ZiyadehAaron StamboughRoss HughesJack Warren
5 Plano East 3:49.90
Faissal BenelbarJaylon HatcherTrevor SmithMatthias Bessey
6 Frisco Lebanon Trail 3:50.51
Trevor SutherlandDawson SchweigertBrent FoxworthTristen Davis
7 Rockwall 3:52.45
Grant SimpkinsCollin McCrillisEthan McCrillisJhai Santiago
8 Plano 3:58.52
Cameron de SilvaFrancisco Sanchez GarridoJessie RodriguezBlake Gonzales
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 David Smith 11 Plano 49-10.50
2 Chris Caldwell 12 Rockwall 47-06.00
3 Ryan Lamb 12 Frisco Lebanon Trail 46-04.75
4 Brock Anthony Adams 10 Plano 41-08.25
5 Cameron Guyton 12 Frisco Lebanon Trail 41-00.75
6 Caleb Flores 11 Rockwall-Heath 40-00.25
7 Riley Jurney 11 McKinney Boyd 39-09.00
8 Kaleb McCully 11 Frisco Lebanon Trail 38-01.75
9 Jaylen Jones 11 Rockwall 37-07.75
10 Kristopher Bailey 11 Frisco Lone Star 37-06.00
11 Wyatt Doyle 11 Frisco Independence 37-05.50
12 Jase Adams 10 Plano East 37-02.00
13 Jonah Weiler 10 Frisco Lone Star 36-11.75
14 Isaiah Herrera 11 Rockwall-Heath 36-10.50
15 Josh Peacock 12 Rockwall-Heath 36-10.25
16 Cedric Diggs 11 Plano East 36-00.00
17 Micheal Terry 11 Frisco Lone Star 35-09.00
18 Kenny Ayuk 11 Frisco Independence 35-07.00
19 Carter Whitefield McKinney Boyd 35-00.00
Gabriel May 12 Plano ND
Reagon Robinson 11 McKinney Boyd SCR
Brett Karhu 11 Frisco Independence SCR
Junior Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jason Traister 11 Plano 40-09.25
2 Ranger Weatherford 9 Rockwall 39-03.25
3 Aden Luecke 10 Plano East 39-01.00
4 Major Murdoch 11 Plano East 38-09.50
5 Patrick Ackerson 11 Plano 38-08.00
6 Michael Wells 9 Rockwall 37-07.75
7 Riley Bussey 9 Frisco Lebanon Trail 37-00.00
8 John Wesley 10 Plano 36-05.50
9 Garrett Pratt 10 McKinney Boyd 35-04.50
10 Garrett Doyle 10 Frisco Independence 33-11.25
11 Jacob Baesler 10 Rockwall 32-11.00
12 Clinton Dillon 11 Plano East 32-10.75
13 Brian Hagadorn 10 Frisco Independence 32-09.50
14 Matthew Reynolds 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 32-04.00
15 Ryan Rush 10 Frisco Independence 31-07.00
16 Gabriel Usoroabasi 9 Frisco Lone Star 26-05.00
17 Travis Rouson 10 Frisco Lone Star 24-11.75
Niceforo Mendoza 11 McKinney Boyd SCR
James Fex McKinney Boyd SCR
Austin Cooper 9 Frisco Lone Star SCR
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 William Summers 12 Plano 156-08
2 Caden Brown 12 Rockwall 145-05
3 Gabriel May 12 Plano 134-04
4 Joseph Menditto 12 Plano 132-04
5 Cameron Guyton 12 Frisco Lebanon Trail 125-09
6 Caleb Flores 11 Rockwall-Heath 112-09
7 Payton Kerr-Barlow 12 McKinney Boyd 112-01
8 Paul Montemayor 12 Frisco Independence 106-01
9 Jonah Weiler 10 Frisco Lone Star 105-02
9 Jase Adams 10 Plano East 105-02
11 Cole Kling 11 Plano East 103-04
12 Carter Whitefield McKinney Boyd 102-10
13 Wyatt Doyle 11 Frisco Independence 100-06
14 Riley Jurney 11 McKinney Boyd 88-03
15 Lake Bennett 10 Rockwall 87-04
Chris Caldwell 12 Rockwall SCR
Kristopher Bailey 11 Frisco Lone Star ND
Daniel Cabrera 10 Plano East SCR
Micheal Terry 11 Frisco Lone Star SCR
Junior Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ranger Weatherford 9 Rockwall 111-07
2 Riley Bussey 9 Frisco Lebanon Trail 109-08
3 Clinton Dillon 11 Plano East 107-07
4 Jeremiah Gordon 9 Plano East 105-08
5 Carson Fichtel 11 Rockwall-Heath 100-09
6 Andrew Parker 11 Plano East 97-10
7 Brian Hagadorn 10 Frisco Independence 94-01
8 John Wesley 10 Plano 93-09
9 Patrick Ackerson 11 Plano 84-07
10 Garrett Doyle 10 Frisco Independence 82-02
11 James Fex McKinney Boyd 80-05
12 Garrett Pratt 10 McKinney Boyd 75-03
13 Travis Rouson 10 Frisco Lone Star 66-02
14 Michael Wells 9 Rockwall 62-09
15 Gabriel Usoroabasi 9 Frisco Lone Star 53-04
Hayden Jenkins 9 McKinney Boyd SCR
Michael Vasquez 9 Frisco Independence SCR
Austin Cooper 9 Frisco Lone Star SCR
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sam Alves 11 Rockwall 6-00.00
2 Kami Muvunyi 11 Frisco Lone Star 5-10.00
3 Ross Hughes 10 Rockwall-Heath 5-08.00
4 Robert Ricks 11 Frisco Lone Star 5-08.00
5 Miles Noble 11 McKinney Boyd 5-06.00
Ryan Shackleton McKinney Boyd SCR
Joel Hatton 10 McKinney Boyd NH
Junior Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaylon Hatcher 9 Plano East 5-08.00
2 Trent Howard 9 Frisco Lone Star 5-04.00
3 Bryan Rodriguez 11 Rockwall 5-04.00
4 Andi Berisha 11 Rockwall 5-02.00
4 James Fex McKinney Boyd 5-02.00
6 Jordan Taylor 11 Plano East 5-02.00
Blake Waligura 9 Frisco Independence NH
Caden Kelly 9 Frisco Lebanon Trail SCR
Ty Burkett 11 McKinney Boyd NH
Cameron Newborn 9 Frisco Independence SCR
Christian Williams 9 Frisco Independence NH
Brody Burnside 10 McKinney Boyd NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Spencer Buley 12 McKinney Boyd 16-01.00
2 Garrett Lewis 12 Rockwall 14-00.00
3 Ethan Stark 11 Rockwall 13-00.00
4 Landon Thomas 12 Crandall 13-00.00
5 Sam Alves 11 Rockwall 13-00.00
6 Brayden Stephens McKinney Boyd 12-06.00
7 Dyson Wicker 9 Rockwall-Heath 11-06.00
Zach Mohr 12 Frisco Lone Star NH
Junior Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Coburn Reese 9 Frisco Independence 10-06.00
2 Gavin Ballard 9 Frisco Lone Star 9-06.00
3 Carlos Montanez 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 9-00.00
4 Jackson Cilio 9 Rockwall 8-06.00
5 Tyler James Kinn 10 Plano 8-00.00
5 Garrett Savage 9 Rockwall 8-00.00
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jermaine Jamabo 11 Plano 21-00.75
2 Jaden Rios 12 Frisco Lone Star 20-10.25
3 Sean Avery 11 Frisco Independence 20-08.50
4 Timothy Madison 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 20-01.00
5 Aryan Rishi 11 Frisco Lebanon Trail 19-07.75
6 Jonah Johnson 12 Frisco Lebanon Trail 19-05.50
7 Lane Horak 11 Rockwall-Heath 19-03.50
7 Matheus Machado 9 Frisco Independence 19-03.50
9 Ude Enyeribe 10 Frisco Independence 18-07.75
10 Tyson Bolden 11 McKinney Boyd 18-05.75
11 Joel Hatton 10 McKinney Boyd 18-05.50
12 Nathan Pitt 10 Rockwall-Heath 18-04.25
13 Rushil Patel 10 Plano East 17-11.00
14 Jared Bowers 11 Frisco Lone Star 16-05.25
15 Ezra O'Neal 9 Plano East 10-06.50
Brendin Williams 12 Rockwall ND
Devin Turner 11 Frisco Lone Star ND
Denis Agbor 11 Plano ND
Spencer Buley 12 McKinney Boyd SCR
Junior Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaylon Hatcher 9 Plano East 20-08.25
2 Jahleel Vaughn 11 Rockwall 18-08.25
3 Chad Duncan Sievert 11 Plano East 18-07.75
4 Bryson Elbert 11 Rockwall-Heath 17-11.25
5 Tyson Evans 10 Rockwall 17-08.00
6 Andi Berisha 11 Rockwall 17-02.75
7 Jake Park 10 McKinney Boyd 16-08.75
8 Abel Abraham 9 Frisco Lebanon Trail 16-08.00
9 Isaiah Delane Bell 12 Plano 16-07.25
10 Jordan Taylor 11 Plano East 16-05.50
11 Trevohnn Washington 9 Frisco Lone Star 16-05.00
12 Cameron Newborn 9 Frisco Independence 16-04.75
13 Ameer Abu-Ziyadeh 11 Rockwall-Heath 16-03.00
14 Logan Evans 9 McKinney Boyd 15-10.00
15 Evan Faulkner 9 Frisco Lone Star 15-00.00
15 Kyle Dynda 9 Frisco Lebanon Trail 15-00.00
Jarin Aquino 11 Frisco Lone Star SCR
Zachary Seymour 11 Plano SCR
Christian Williams 9 Frisco Independence SCR
jon Law 10 McKinney Boyd SCR
Mobolaji Ajao 11 Frisco Lebanon Trail SCR
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kami Muvunyi 11 Frisco Lone Star 44-11.50
2 Marquise Herron 12 Frisco Lone Star 42-07.00
3 Chinoso Arinze 12 Frisco Lebanon Trail 41-07.00
4 Peyton Williams 11 Rockwall-Heath 41-06.75
5 Timothy Madison 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 40-01.25
6 Denis Agbor 11 Plano 39-11.75
7 Jermaine Jamabo 11 Plano 39-08.50
8 Matheus Machado 9 Frisco Independence 39-08.00
9 Fogo Sokoya 11 Frisco Lone Star 38-04.25
10 Tyson Bolden 11 McKinney Boyd 37-11.00
Junior Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cameron Newborn 9 Frisco Independence 37-08.00
2 Tyson Evans 10 Rockwall 36-11.00
3 Benjamin Podor 9 McKinney Boyd 36-10.75
4 Cole Smith 9 McKinney Boyd 35-06.75
5 Abel Abraham 9 Frisco Lebanon Trail 35-03.75
6 Austin Stephenson 11 McKinney Boyd 35-01.75
7 Isaiah Delane Bell 12 Plano 35-00.75
7 Brent Foxworth 9 Frisco Lebanon Trail 35-00.75
9 Trevor Sutherland 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 34-11.75
10 Bryson Elbert 11 Rockwall-Heath 32-01.50
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tiriah Kelley 11 Plano East 12.03
2 Laila Hackett 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 12.25
3 Keviah Ealy 11 Rockwall 12.39
4 Ibukun Alausa 12 Plano East 12.41
5 Kaley Qualls 11 Plano East 12.53
6 Gabrielle Miller 11 Frisco Lone Star 12.62
7 Ja'Miriyha Coleman 11 Frisco Lone Star 12.71
8 Anna Niedermeier 9 Rockwall-Heath 12.88
9 Presley Green 10 Rockwall 12.91
10 Charlize Bartholomew 11 McKinney Boyd 12.93
11 Payton Guye 11 Frisco Independence 12.94
12 Niaz Tajali 11 Frisco Lebanon Trail 13.05
13 Jael Goh 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 13.18
14 Anisha Henderson 12 Plano 13.25
15 Raquel Mayfield 12 Rockwall 13.32
16 Osa-Ose Okhuarobo 12 Rockwall-Heath 13.55
17 Samantha House 9 McKinney Boyd 13.71
18 Megan McGriff 12 Rockwall-Heath 14.04
19 Miriam Redfearn 11 Plano 14.52
Camryn Reed 10 Plano SCR
Aryiana Bowens 11 Frisco Independence SCR
Junior Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katie Roubal 10 Plano East 12.87
2 Kaylee Smith 10 Frisco Independence 13.22
3 Van Der Zee White 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 13.44
4 Kai Hall 10 Frisco Independence 13.61
5 Aniya Smith 9 Plano East 13.74
6 Chasytee Hayes 11 Frisco Independence 13.99
7 Trinity Bale 10 Frisco Lone Star 14.01
7 Brienna Matthews 9 Frisco Lebanon Trail 14.01
9 Molli Hale 9 McKinney Boyd 14.06
10 Val Guerra 11 Rockwall 14.34
11 Aubrey Worth 9 Plano 14.36
12 Cedria Wheaton 9 Rockwall 14.47
13 Zayley Hinds 9 Rockwall-Heath 14.48
14 Jordyn Miller 9 Plano East 14.56
15 Xianli Anderson 9 McKinney Boyd 14.66
16 Chaylen Johnson 10 McKinney Boyd 14.84
17 Natalia Zeballos 10 Frisco Lone Star 14.86
18 Gabrielle Watson 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 14.92
19 Sala Al Shaikhli 10 Frisco Lone Star 15.66
20 Jazlyn Ochoa 12 Plano 15.70
21 Chloe Marshall 9 Plano 16.19
Cyaira Hammork 12 Rockwall-Heath SCR
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tiriah Kelley 11 Plano East 24.87
2 Keviah Ealy 11 Rockwall 25.63
3 Laila Hackett 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 25.73
4 Ibukun Alausa 12 Plano East 26.31
5 Gabrielle Miller 11 Frisco Lone Star 26.45
6 Taylor Brown 9 Frisco Lebanon Trail 26.60
7 Kaylee Moody 11 Plano East 26.95
8 Tylar Parker 9 Rockwall 27.02
9 Kaylah Braxton 9 Frisco Independence 27.03
10 Taylor Kittrell 12 Plano 27.04
11 Kennedee Johnson 11 McKinney Boyd 27.50
12 Aja Johnson 11 Rockwall 27.65
13 Khi Bruce 10 Plano 28.03
14 Jada Johnson 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 28.09
15 Amira Clemons 11 Rockwall-Heath 28.59
16 Ella Novak 11 Rockwall-Heath 28.64
17 Cassidy Shelton 10 McKinney Boyd 29.31
Autumn Webb 10 Frisco Lone Star SCR
Samantha Senak 9 Rockwall-Heath SCR
Jaiden Hubbard 12 Frisco Independence SCR
Madison Young 12 Frisco Independence SCR
Priscilla Browne 12 McKinney Boyd SCR
Amelle Green 9 Plano SCR
Junior Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Amaia Brown 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 28.23
2 Janelle Case 9 Plano East 28.25
3 Jadyn Coleman 11 Rockwall 28.53
4 Inioluwa Sokoya 9 Frisco Lone Star 29.28
5 Kai Hall 10 Frisco Independence 29.34
6 Samantha Duarte 10 Frisco Independence 29.37
7 Madison Hall 10 Frisco Independence 29.79
8 Zie Rice 9 Rockwall-Heath 29.87
9 Destiny Alvarado 11 Rockwall 29.90
10 Alyssa Richard 9 McKinney Boyd 29.97
11 Nya Roberts 9 Plano 30.02
12 Callie Willis 10 Plano East 30.44
13 Cedria Wheaton 9 Rockwall 30.47
14 Emilia Zarate 9 Plano East 30.68
15 Cayden Biggurs 10 McKinney Boyd 30.98
16 Melanie Cabrera 11 McKinney Boyd 31.24
17 Zayley Hinds 9 Rockwall-Heath 31.25
18 Montarae Akins 10 Plano 31.53
19 Alanis Miller 10 Rockwall-Heath 31.76
20 Van Der Zee White 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 31.80
21 Jasmine Sparks 9 Frisco Lebanon Trail 31.97
22 Natalia Zeballos 10 Frisco Lone Star 32.84
23 Elizabeth Beck 10 Frisco Lone Star 32.86
24 Jazlyn Ochoa 12 Plano 33.60
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Lowrey 12 Rockwall 57.78
2 Kailynn Jackson 11 Frisco Lone Star 57.91
3 Makayla Tucker 12 McKinney Boyd 59.13
4 Gracie Ladner 10 Plano 1:03.42
5 Autumn Miller 9 Frisco Lone Star 1:03.72
6 Samantha House 9 McKinney Boyd 1:03.77
7 Claire Lowrey 10 Rockwall 1:03.92
8 Madison Kho 10 Plano East 1:04.49
9 Jasmine Joseph 12 Frisco Lebanon Trail 1:04.58
10 Kathryn Kviz 12 Plano East 1:04.77
11 Kaela Perez 9 Rockwall 1:06.21
12 Kelis Jules 9 Frisco Lone Star 1:07.16
13 Madison Cody 12 McKinney Boyd 1:08.12
14 Amira Clemons 11 Rockwall-Heath 1:08.44
15 Osa-Ose Okhuarobo 12 Rockwall-Heath 1:10.78
16 Allahna Hampton 12 Rockwall-Heath 1:14.82
Khadija Aruna 10 Plano SCR
Elaina Kellen 11 Plano SCR
Dakota Dennis 9 Frisco Lebanon Trail SCR
Sabrina LeFavour 10 Frisco Independence SCR
Junior Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ally Massad 9 McKinney Boyd 1:03.12
2 Emma Smith 12 Plano 1:03.40
3 Kendall Daniels 10 Plano 1:04.61
4 Coco Posselt 10 Plano East 1:06.45
5 Danielle Tillery 11 Plano East 1:06.82
6 Hannah Forde 9 Frisco Lone Star 1:07.79
7 Kaitlyn Joseph 10 Rockwall 1:08.14
8 Zakayah Smith 9 Frisco Independence 1:09.58
9 Lily Velo 10 Frisco Lone Star 1:09.72
10 Maria Noyola 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 1:10.24
11 Melanie Cabrera 11 McKinney Boyd 1:10.71
12 Camryn Chaffin 9 Plano East 1:11.93
13 Xianli Anderson 9 McKinney Boyd 1:12.45
14 Mireya Romero 10 Plano 1:13.05
15 Jessica Esqueda 12 Frisco Lebanon Trail 1:16.65
16 Zayley Hinds 9 Rockwall-Heath 1:17.09
17 Ava Owens 11 Rockwall-Heath 1:20.76
18 Paige Ray 10 Rockwall-Heath 1:24.15
Delia Stapp 9 Frisco Independence SCR
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brighton Mooney 11 Frisco Independence 2:22.08
2 Kate Leonard 12 McKinney Boyd 2:23.32
3 Gracie Ladner 10 Plano 2:24.47
4 Emma Santoro 9 Rockwall 2:24.57
5 Isabella Posselt 11 Plano East 2:26.67
6 Elizabeth Laurence 9 Rockwall 2:30.44
7 Arcadia Nygaard 11 Plano 2:31.78
8 Makayla Bratcher 10 Rockwall-Heath 2:32.32
9 Madison Cody 12 McKinney Boyd 2:42.74
10 Natalie Cox 12 Plano 2:44.97
Autumn Miller 9 Frisco Lone Star SCR
Veronica Ambrosionek 10 Frisco Lone Star SCR
Junior Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Teigan Westbury 9 McKinney Boyd 2:31.32
2 Savannah Graham 10 Plano 2:32.13
3 Kendall Daniels 10 Plano 2:32.16
4 Danielle Tillery 11 Plano East 2:38.66
5 Sophie Fernandes 9 Frisco Independence 2:39.32
6 Sheridon Claytor 11 Frisco Lebanon Trail 2:43.21
7 Ashley Gonzalez 10 McKinney Boyd 2:43.63
8 Kaitlyn Joseph 10 Rockwall 2:43.69
9 Camryn Chaffin 9 Plano East 2:44.98
10 Camryn Barineau 11 Rockwall 2:46.07
11 Lily Velo 10 Frisco Lone Star 2:46.33
12 Coco Posselt 10 Plano East 2:46.40
13 Katie Leighton 11 Rockwall-Heath 2:49.77
14 Khiet-Tam Vuong 11 Frisco Lone Star 2:50.64
15 Abigail Salazar-Mccauley 9 McKinney Boyd 2:51.37
16 Brooke Zillioux 11 Rockwall 2:51.50
17 Kate Reichardt 10 Rockwall-Heath 2:52.64
18 Maria Noyola 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 2:53.17
19 Ashley Amani 9 Frisco Lebanon Trail 3:01.10
20 Meghan Loosli 11 Frisco Independence 3:24.46
Jada Ward 10 Frisco Independence NT
Angeline Mercado 9 Plano NT
Emma Blair 10 Rockwall-Heath DNS
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brighton Mooney 11 Frisco Independence 5:16.28
2 Bella Evans 11 McKinney Boyd 5:24.35
3 Kate Leonard 12 McKinney Boyd 5:29.00
4 Emma Santoro 9 Rockwall 5:39.86
5 Rosalene Reyes Perez 11 McKinney Boyd 5:40.13
6 Makayla Bratcher 10 Rockwall-Heath 5:55.48
7 Keziah Sorenson 11 Plano 6:00.41
8 Maddie Ortiz 10 Rockwall 6:00.57
9 Jordyn Brown 12 Rockwall-Heath 6:06.72
10 Natalie Cox 12 Plano 6:11.02
11 Courtney Hurst 11 Plano 6:16.75
12 Grace Marriott 11 Rockwall 6:25.74
Junior Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Teigan Westbury 9 McKinney Boyd 5:57.78
2 Carly Hunt 9 McKinney Boyd 5:57.83
3 Angeline Mercado 9 Plano 6:21.14
4 Lydia Chavez 9 Plano East 6:22.27
5 Kate Reichardt 10 Rockwall-Heath 6:38.76
6 Abby Brennan 10 Plano 6:51.15
7 Braeden Bradley 10 Plano 6:51.67
8 Jada Ward 10 Frisco Independence 6:56.31
9 Jenna Perry 11 Rockwall-Heath 6:58.74
10 Daniela Levario 9 McKinney Boyd 7:03.46
11 Abby Lee 9 Rockwall 7:14.23
12 Ashley Amani 9 Frisco Lebanon Trail 7:23.39
13 Paige Ray 10 Rockwall-Heath 8:13.17
Meghan Loosli 11 Frisco Independence SCR
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rosalene Reyes Perez 11 McKinney Boyd 12:14.23
2 Keziah Sorenson 11 Plano 12:46.20
3 Jordyn Brown 12 Rockwall-Heath 12:46.74
4 Shelby Watkins 11 Rockwall 12:59.40
5 Maddie Ortiz 10 Rockwall 13:25.36
6 Courtney Hurst 11 Plano 13:31.72
7 Arden Cravy 11 McKinney Boyd 13:45.68
8 Grace Marriott 11 Rockwall 14:04.94
Veronica Ambrosionek 10 Frisco Lone Star DNF
Junior Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Carly Hunt 9 McKinney Boyd 13:35.76
2 Karson Jones 11 McKinney Boyd 13:55.00
3 Mireya Romero 10 Plano 14:13.56
4 Raegan Webber 9 McKinney Boyd 14:37.16
5 Braeden Bradley 10 Plano 14:41.10
6 Abby Lee 9 Rockwall 15:16.36
7 Fiona Theriault 10 Plano 15:27.52
8 Jenna Perry 11 Rockwall-Heath 15:32.56
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kelis Jules 9 Frisco Lone Star 15.45
2 Kaylah Braxton 9 Frisco Independence 15.82
3 Olivia Cade 12 Rockwall 16.23
4 M'Kayla Johnson 12 Frisco Lebanon Trail 16.31
5 Kaela Perez 9 Rockwall 17.05
6 Kendall Parks 11 Plano East 17.07
7 Sarah Fambro 11 McKinney Boyd 17.21
8 Samantha Gillock 11 Rockwall 17.22
9 Bailey Alley 10 Frisco Independence 17.39
10 Sydney Carroccio 10 Plano 17.97
11 Natalie Anspach 12 Plano East 17.99
12 Ryan Gibson 12 Plano 18.09
13 Janiah Jackson 9 Plano 18.18
14 Cassidy Shelton 10 McKinney Boyd 19.43
Delaney Goheen 12 McKinney Boyd SCR
Junior Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Camren Dillard 10 Plano 17.96
2 Londyn Nikkari 9 Rockwall 19.23
3 Ashtyn Crabtree 11 Rockwall 19.60
4 Amai Bobbett 11 Plano 19.65
5 Jada Jones 9 McKinney Boyd 19.69
6 Emily Schoch 10 McKinney Boyd 19.72
7 Brooklyn Cota 9 McKinney Boyd 20.06
8 Heather Waters 9 Plano East 20.09
9 Ashlyn Fawcett 11 Frisco Lebanon Trail 21.77
10 Megan Kao 9 Plano 22.82
11 Caitlyn Kleckner 10 Frisco Lone Star 23.02
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Olivia Cade 12 Rockwall 46.25
2 M'Kayla Johnson 12 Frisco Lebanon Trail 47.48
3 Sydney Carroccio 10 Plano 48.63
4 Samantha Gillock 11 Rockwall 49.55
5 Bailey Alley 10 Frisco Independence 50.32
6 Janiah Jackson 9 Plano 51.31
7 Sarah Fambro 11 McKinney Boyd 52.29
8 Georgia Long 11 Rockwall 53.88
9 Miriam Redfearn 11 Plano 57.03
10 Haley Rogers 12 McKinney Boyd 58.07
Kendall Parks 11 Plano East SCR
Delaney Goheen 12 McKinney Boyd SCR
Junior Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Camren Dillard 10 Plano 51.87
2 Heather Waters 9 Plano East 53.49
3 Emily Schoch 10 McKinney Boyd 54.87
4 Aaliyah Taylor 11 Frisco Lone Star 55.67
5 Jada Jones 9 McKinney Boyd 57.46
6 Emma Blair 10 Rockwall-Heath 57.50
7 Laisha Montes 9 McKinney Boyd 58.76
8 Amai Bobbett 11 Plano 59.57
9 Ashtyn Crabtree 11 Rockwall 59.60
10 Khiet-Tam Vuong 11 Frisco Lone Star 1:00.31
11 Megan Kao 9 Plano 1:00.32
12 Londyn Nikkari 9 Rockwall 1:00.61
13 Caitlyn Kleckner 10 Frisco Lone Star 1:01.21
14 Ashlyn Fawcett 11 Frisco Lebanon Trail 1:06.96
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Plano East 47.15
Kaylee MoodyIbukun AlausaKaley QuallsTiriah Kelley
2 Frisco Lone Star 48.32
Gabrielle MillerJa'Miriyha ColemanAutumn WebbKailynn Jackson
3 Frisco Lebanon Trail 49.20
Taylor BrownNiaz TajaliJael GohLaila Hackett
4 McKinney Boyd 49.43
Sarah FambroMakayla TuckerCharlize BartholomewKennedee Johnson
5 Rockwall 49.61
Presley GreenKeviah EalyAja JohnsonTylar Parker
6 Frisco Independence 49.80
Kaylah BraxtonAryiana BowensPayton GuyeKylah Washington
7 Plano 50.39
Ryan GibsonAmelle GreenKhi BruceAnisha Henderson
8 Rockwall-Heath 51.57
Ella NovakMegan McGriffMahryn McClardAnna Niedermeier
Junior Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Plano 53.34
Aubrey WorthSavannah LawsonNya RobertsAsia Cole
2 Plano East 53.35
Jordyn MillerJanelle CaseKatie RoubalAniya Smith
3 Frisco Independence 53.55
Ava BradfordKai HallSamantha DuarteKaylee Smith
4 Rockwall 53.67
Destiny AlvaradoAddison GossVal GuerraAdrienne Lapiano
5 McKinney Boyd 53.71
Jada JonesAlly MassadMolli HaleEbby Farquhar
6 Frisco Lone Star 54.30
Amber DurrantInioluwa SokoyaA'Lasja DehorneyAaliyah Taylor
7 Frisco Lebanon Trail 54.35
Amaia BrownBrienna MatthewsCadence GautierKaylee Lynn
8 Rockwall-Heath 56.94
Alanis MillerCyaira HammorkSydney SmithJanyria Hollie
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 McKinney Boyd 1:46.32
Bella EvansCharlize BartholomewPriscilla BrowneKennedee Johnson
2 Plano 1:46.74
Camryn ReedAmelle GreenTaylor KittrellKhadija Aruna
3 Frisco Lebanon Trail 1:48.74
Taylor BrownDakota DennisZara KarimJada Johnson
4 Rockwall-Heath 1:52.56
Ella NovakMahryn McClardSamantha SenakAnna Niedermeier
Frisco Independence SCR
Payton GuyeJaiden HubbardMadison YoungAryiana Bowens
Junior Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Rockwall 1:52.77
Addison GossAdrienne LapianoDestiny AlvaradoJadyn Coleman
2 Plano 1:53.01
Savannah GrahamAsia ColeSavannah LawsonMontarae Akins
3 Frisco Lone Star 1:53.25
Amber DurrantInioluwa SokoyaA'Lasja DehorneySophia Tijerina
4 Frisco Independence 1:57.02
Ava BradfordMadison HallSamantha DuarteKelsey Hogan
5 Rockwall-Heath 1:57.05
Alanis MillerZie RiceSydney SmithJanyria Hollie
6 Frisco Lebanon Trail 1:57.57
Amaia BrownVan Der Zee WhiteCadence GautierKaylee Lynn
7 McKinney Boyd 1:57.72
Ebby FarquharMiranda KatelloMolli HaleCayden Biggurs
8 Plano East 1:59.07
Emilia ZarateAshley HisleJada LiCallie Willis
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Rockwall 4:06.14
Olivia CadeElizabeth LaurenceOlivia LowreyEmma Santoro
2 Frisco Lone Star 4:06.73
Autumn WebbJa'Miriyha ColemanKailynn JacksonVeronica Ambrosionek
3 McKinney Boyd 4:10.25
Priscilla BrowneMakayla TuckerSamantha HouseBella Evans
4 Plano East 4:13.31
Madison KhoKathryn KvizIsabella PosseltKaley Qualls
5 Plano 4:13.83
Sydney CarroccioElaina KellenArcadia NygaardTaylor Kittrell
6 Rockwall-Heath 4:30.29
Samantha SenakTiffany LiddieMahryn McClardMakayla Bratcher
Junior Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Plano East 4:21.09
Coco PosseltJanelle CaseDanielle TilleryKatie Roubal
2 Plano 4:23.59
Emma SmithAmai BobbettKendall DanielsSavannah Graham
3 Rockwall 4:25.36
Jadyn ColemanKaitlyn JosephCamryn BarineauAshtyn Crabtree
4 McKinney Boyd 4:28.91
Ally MassadAshley GonzalezTeigan WestburyCarly Hunt
5 Frisco Lone Star 4:37.00
Amber DurrantA'Lasja DehorneySophia TijerinaHannah Forde
6 Rockwall-Heath 4:38.59
Katie LeightonSydney SmithEmma BlairJanyria Hollie
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sakiya Jackson 9 Plano 36-09.75
2 Chiola Oladele 12 McKinney Boyd 36-02.25
3 Danielle Bennett 9 Plano 36-00.25
4 Alauna Richardson 11 Frisco Independence 34-11.25
5 MacKensie Lee 11 Plano 33-10.50
6 Jahdyn Strambler 10 Rockwall-Heath 31-05.50
7 Lauren Pete 9 Rockwall-Heath 28-06.75
8 Heidi Tank 12 McKinney Boyd 28-05.50
9 Ella Yarborough 11 Plano East 28-05.00
10 Kaleigh Poe 11 Rockwall-Heath 27-06.00
11 Sydney Keys 10 Frisco Lone Star 25-10.00
12 Anayah Price 10 McKinney Boyd 25-05.75
Xana Perez 10 Frisco Independence SCR
Delaney Dawson 12 Frisco Lone Star SCR
Junior Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brooklynn Liggins 10 Plano 34-02.75
2 Jada Nguyen 11 Frisco Lebanon Trail 30-11.00
3 Brooklyn Bunch 10 Plano 27-00.50
4 Edidiong-Abasi Gabriel 10 Frisco Lone Star 24-04.75
5 Georgia McCary 9 McKinney Boyd 23-06.25
6 Ainsley Diepenbrock 9 Plano East 23-05.25
7 Sonya Larson 10 Frisco Lone Star 23-04.25
8 Jessie Wilson 11 Rockwall 22-04.25
9 Caiya King 10 Frisco Independence 22-03.50
10 Landry Hugghins 10 McKinney Boyd 21-06.50
11 Anna Marquez 11 Rockwall-Heath 20-11.25
11 Ava Owens 11 Rockwall-Heath 20-11.25
13 Gurbani Makar 11 Frisco Lebanon Trail 20-03.00
14 Oluwaseyi Opere 10 Frisco Lone Star 20-01.00
15 Kate Reichardt 10 Rockwall-Heath 20-00.25
16 Courtney Walker 9 Frisco Independence 17-07.25
Lucy Anisoke 9 McKinney Boyd SCR
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alauna Richardson 11 Frisco Independence 126-04
2 MacKensie Lee 11 Plano 110-02
3 Ella Yarborough 11 Plano East 102-00
4 Chiola Oladele 12 McKinney Boyd 101-01
5 Sarah Patterson 10 Plano 100-08
6 Sakiya Jackson 9 Plano 84-08
7 Anayah Price 10 McKinney Boyd 83-02
8 Xana Perez 10 Frisco Independence 82-07
9 Emilee Prochaska 9 Frisco Lone Star 75-08
10 Heidi Tank 12 McKinney Boyd 73-04
11 Kaleigh Poe 11 Rockwall-Heath 72-07
12 Jahdyn Strambler 10 Rockwall-Heath 67-03
13 Lauren Pete 9 Rockwall-Heath 65-07
McKenzie Johnson 12 Rockwall SCR
Junior Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brooklynn Liggins 10 Plano 86-10
2 Edidiong-Abasi Gabriel 10 Frisco Lone Star 83-09
3 Marissa McLaughlin 11 Frisco Lebanon Trail 74-04
4 Jada Nguyen 11 Frisco Lebanon Trail 73-05
5 Brooklyn Bunch 10 Plano 72-00
6 Madeleine Mays 11 Frisco Lebanon Trail 70-00
7 Oluwaseyi Opere 10 Frisco Lone Star 61-01
8 Sonya Larson 10 Frisco Lone Star 60-10
9 Kate Reichardt 10 Rockwall-Heath 60-00
10 Ainsley Diepenbrock 9 Plano East 59-01
11 Anna Marquez 11 Rockwall-Heath 58-03
12 Courtney Walker 9 Frisco Independence 57-06
13 Jessie Wilson 11 Rockwall 56-09
14 Ava Owens 11 Rockwall-Heath 55-02
15 Landry Hugghins 10 McKinney Boyd 45-11
16 Georgia McCary 9 McKinney Boyd 36-07
Lucy Anisoke 9 McKinney Boyd SCR
Caiya King 10 Frisco Independence ND
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Claire Lowrey 10 Rockwall 5-06.00
2 Keviah Ealy 11 Rockwall 5-04.00
3 Heidi Garcia 10 Plano 5-02.00
4 Khadija Aruna 10 Plano 5-00.00
5 Delaney Goheen 12 McKinney Boyd 4-10.00
6 Makayla Tucker 12 McKinney Boyd 4-08.00
Payton Guye 11 Frisco Independence NH
Samantha House 9 McKinney Boyd NH
Junior Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jada Jones 9 McKinney Boyd 4-08.00
1 Savannah Graham 10 Plano 4-08.00
3 Kaylee Lynn 9 Frisco Lebanon Trail 4-08.00
4 Asia Cole 9 Plano 4-06.00
5 Avory Miller 10 Frisco Independence 4-04.00
6 Kaylee Smith 10 Frisco Independence 4-04.00
7 Van Der Zee White 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 4-02.00
7 Kayla Barnett 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 4-02.00
Chaylen Johnson 10 McKinney Boyd SCR
Chasytee Hayes 11 Frisco Independence SCR
Jordyn Miller 9 Plano East SCR
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elana Madlambayan 12 Frisco Independence 11-00.00
2 Jacelyn Neighbors 9 Royse City 11-00.00
3 Olivia Cade 12 Rockwall 11-00.00
4 Cassidy Shelton 10 McKinney Boyd 9-06.00
5 Aaliyah Ramirez 11 Rockwall 9-06.00
6 Kaela Perez 9 Rockwall 9-00.00
Daisy Milliken 12 McKinney Boyd SCR
Junior Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kendall Daniels 10 Plano 7-06.00
2 Addison Goss 10 Rockwall 7-06.00
3 Londyn Nikkari 9 Rockwall 7-06.00
4 Ebby Farquhar 9 McKinney Boyd 6-00.00
5 Emily Schoch 10 McKinney Boyd 6-00.00
Bailey Ericson 12 Frisco Lebanon Trail NH
Eliana Eastmond 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail NH
Brooklyn Cota 9 McKinney Boyd NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Keviah Ealy 11 Rockwall 18-10.50
2 Gabrielle Miller 11 Frisco Lone Star 18-08.75
3 Christian Ray 11 Frisco Lone Star 17-02.75
4 Anisha Henderson 12 Plano 17-00.75
5 Aja Johnson 11 Rockwall 16-09.75
6 Kaylah Braxton 9 Frisco Independence 16-09.25
7 Samantha Senak 9 Rockwall-Heath 16-06.75
8 Anna Niedermeier 9 Rockwall-Heath 16-02.75
9 Jaiden Hubbard 12 Frisco Independence 16-00.50
10 Cassidy Shelton 10 McKinney Boyd 15-09.00
11 Tiffany Liddie 11 Rockwall-Heath 15-06.75
12 Haley Rogers 12 McKinney Boyd 14-11.75
13 Megan Ryan 12 McKinney Boyd 14-06.00
14 Kathryn Kviz 12 Plano East 14-00.50
15 Arcadia Nygaard 11 Plano 13-05.00
Junior Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Forde 9 Frisco Lone Star 15-09.00
2 Montarae Akins 10 Plano 15-05.00
3 Aniya Smith 9 Plano East 15-01.00
4 Kai Hall 10 Frisco Independence 14-03.75
5 Inioluwa Sokoya 9 Frisco Lone Star 14-03.00
6 Kelsey Hogan 10 Frisco Independence 14-00.50
7 A'Lasja Dehorney 11 Frisco Lone Star 13-10.75
8 Molli Hale 9 McKinney Boyd 13-01.50
9 Emily Schoch 10 McKinney Boyd 13-01.00
10 Ava Bradford 9 Frisco Independence 12-09.00
11 Ashley Hisle 10 Plano East 12-07.75
12 Kaylee Lynn 9 Frisco Lebanon Trail 12-07.25
13 Abby Brennan 10 Plano 12-01.75
14 Chaylen Johnson 10 McKinney Boyd 11-00.00
15 Jordyn Miller 9 Plano East 9-08.00
Savannah Lawson 11 Plano ND
Janyria Hollie 10 Rockwall-Heath SCR
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaiden Hubbard 12 Frisco Independence 36-07.50
2 Cassidy Shelton 10 McKinney Boyd 36-01.75
3 Anisha Henderson 12 Plano 35-05.75
4 Kaylah Braxton 9 Frisco Independence 34-09.25
5 Claire Lowrey 10 Rockwall 34-02.50
6 Samantha Senak 9 Rockwall-Heath 33-09.50
7 Gia Shetty 10 Frisco Lebanon Trail 33-01.00
8 Haley Rogers 12 McKinney Boyd 30-10.50
9 Sarah Patterson 10 Plano 30-06.50
10 Megan Ryan 12 McKinney Boyd 30-01.50
11 Arcadia Nygaard 11 Plano 27-08.75
12 Reagan Wilder 12 Frisco Lebanon Trail 20-08.50
Aja Johnson 11 Rockwall SCR
Tiffany Liddie 11 Rockwall-Heath ND
Junior Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Forde 9 Frisco Lone Star 34-04.50
2 Jada Jones 9 McKinney Boyd 32-02.25
3 Emily Schoch 10 McKinney Boyd 31-05.25
4 Kai Hall 10 Frisco Independence 31-03.50
5 Avory Miller 10 Frisco Independence 30-09.25
6 Ava Bradford 9 Frisco Independence 29-05.75
7 Ebby Farquhar 9 McKinney Boyd 28-03.00
8 Braeden Bradley 10 Plano 27-02.25
Nicole Martin 10 Plano SCR