Houston Northland Christian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.53 | SB | Madeline Wietstruck | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.01 | SB | Danielle Rangel | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.64 | SB | Sofia Eaton | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.09 | Julia Hearn | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.18 | Lilly Broussard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.33 | SB | Maddie Hearn | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:12.00 | SB | Abigail Beckham | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.77 | SB | Maddie Hearn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:44.51 | Abigail Wietstruck | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:27.10 | Trinity Polk | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:01.62 | Abigail Wietstruck | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:30.22 | Trinity Polk | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.07 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:05.56 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:22.76 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10.5 | SB | Madeline Wietstruck | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-1.25 | Madeline Wietstruck | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Madeline Wietstruck | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
82-10 | Meredith Langdon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-11 | SB | Ally Wiley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58-11 | SB | Abigail Beckham | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-5 | SB | Ally Wiley | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-3 | Meredith Langdon | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.48 | Nicolaus Ray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.93 | SB | Karahn Garfield | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.06 | Nicolaus Ray | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.20 | Austin Pace | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.54 | Dalero McNeal | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.43 | SB | Collin SCAMP-GROSS | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:42.26 | SB | Ian Wietstruck | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.12 | SB | Collin SCAMP-GROSS | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:13.46 | SB | Ian Wietstruck | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.04 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.91 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Grisnold Dion | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | Grisnold Dion | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-5.25 | Grisnold Dion | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
83-3 | SB | Jonathan Trenholme | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
78-5 | Andrew Kubosh | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-11 | SB | Anthony Schurle | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-10 | SB | Anthony Schurle | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-9 | Andrew Kubosh | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-1.5 | Jonathan Trenholme | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |