Cedar Park XC Invitational 2021

Cedar Park, TX

D1 girls

5000m varsity girls
Place	Name	School	Time	
				
1	Isabel Conde de Frankenberg	Cedar Park	17:31.2	
2	Emma Wade	Vista Ridge	18:28.3	
3	Micaela Villarreal	San Antonio Antonian	18:32.8	
4	Kathryn Koonts	Klein	18:34.3	
5	Mia Perez	Smithson Valley	18:43.0	
6	Lily Horvath	Round Rock	18:51.7	
7	Lauren Willson	Round Rock	18:53.1	
8	Caitlin Garrett	Austin Vandegrift	18:57.6	
9	Sophia Perez	Smithson Valley	18:58.2	
10	Kayleigh Wagnon	Lufkin Hudson	18:58.3	
11	Sydney Waterbury	Round Rock	19:02.9	
12	Taylor Mathis	Austin Vandegrift	19:07.2	
13	Jaya Coats	Leander High	19:18.9	
14	Annie Burton	Austin Vandegrift	19:20.0	
15	Meredith Wolfe	Round Rock	19:26.9	
16	Kristen Mchugh	Klein	19:31.9	
17	Sophia Goerlich	Klein	19:32.6	
18	Hannah Maya	San Antonio Antonian	19:34.8	
19	Teia Morris	Klein	19:43.3	
20	Kaitlyn Jones	Austin Vandegrift	19:44.5	
21	Sophia Dale	Austin LASA	19:46.1	
22	Peyton Wagner	Austin Vandegrift	19:46.2	
23	Kalea Ajel	Cibolo Steele	19:48.0	
24	Daniela Mendez	Klein	19:48.8	
25	Isabella Rivault	Klein	19:50.4	
26	Ava Jeckell	Comal Canyon	19:51.8	
27	Juliana Merlo	San Antonio Antonian	19:53.5	
28	Alexia Tiscareno Macias	Comal Canyon	19:57.5	
29	Sidney Smith	Smithson Valley	19:58.7	
30	Mckenzi Popper	Austin LASA	20:00.2	
31	Julia Spencer	San Antonio Antonian	20:01.9	
32	Taylor Cochran	Comal Canyon	20:06.5	
33	Sheridan Wallace	Austin LASA	20:07.9	
34	Lauren Williams	Comal Canyon	20:12.5	
35	Merritt Moore	Round Rock	20:15.4	
36	Ciara Catton	Leander High	20:16.6	
37	Gwen Crowder	Comal Canyon	20:21.2	
38	Alyssa Menendez	San Antonio Antonian	20:22.2	
39	Mackenzie Olson	Smithson Valley	20:27.7	
40	Svea Jones	Austin Vandegrift	20:28.4	
41	Anna Wojick	Vista Ridge	20:29.1	
42	Sarah Willson	Round Rock	20:30.8	
43	Krista Wolfhope	Vista Ridge	20:34.7	
44	Ella Cole	Leander Rouse	20:36.1	
45	Cate Cloran	Austin Vandegrift	20:37.2	
46	Sophie Goodwin	Smithson Valley	20:38.5	
47	Siri Byrapaneni	Round Rock McNeil	20:39.3	
48	Cullen Merrell	Lufkin Hudson	20:42.1	
49	Debbie Bong	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	20:43.8	
50	Genesis Navarro	Klein	20:45.7	
51	Mackenzie Combs	Comal Canyon	20:46.7	
52	Hailey Ly	Cedar Park	20:48.8	
53	Josephine Vermeulen	Leander High	20:49.4	
54	Amaiya Myrick	Cibolo Steele	20:49.5	
55	Michaela Mouton	Killeen High School	20:50.7	
56	Audrey Robinson	Vista Ridge	20:53.0	
57	Maria Bernal	Comal Canyon	20:55.6	
58	Grace Cornwell	Leander Rouse	20:58.4	
59	Ivana Clouse	Austin Vandegrift	20:59.2	
60	Khylee Philips	Cibolo Steele	21:07.2	
61	Ava Phelps	San Antonio Antonian	21:09.9	
62	Carley Thornton	Austin Vandegrift	21:10.5	
63	Bella Parker	Cedar Park	21:12.6	
64	Olivia Martel	Austin Vandegrift	21:14.4	
65	Brianne Vasquez	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	21:17.0	
66	Andrea Lopez	Vista Ridge	21:18.8	
67	Raegan Schwab	Leander High	21:20.2	
68	Jane Gann	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	21:23.8	
69	Xanthe Sparkman	Cedar Park	21:24.7	
70	Myla Castillo	Smithson Valley	21:25.1	
71	Kaelyn Guerrero	Round Rock	21:27.1	
72	Ainsley Heinig	Round Rock McNeil	21:28.3	
73	Julian Bledsoe	Lufkin Hudson	21:29.2	
74	Serif Tolleson	Round Rock McNeil	21:30.9	
75	Renee Roca	Vista Ridge	21:32.6	
76	Alexa Yeager	Cedar Park	21:37.9	
77	Jadyn Cook	Cibolo Steele	21:43.6	
78	Alexia Velez	San Antonio Antonian	21:51.0	
79	Sydney Bell	Smithson Valley	21:55.3	
80	Gabriela Galan	Vista Ridge	21:58.0	
81	Shaylin Silva	Cibolo Steele	22:00.6	
82	Dhwani Patel	Cedar Park	22:03.2	
83	Kylie Mason	Leander High	22:05.5	
84	Abbie Hall	Cedar Park	22:06.5	
85	Olivia Jimenez	Leander High	22:10.1	
86	Salma Jimenez	Leander High	22:10.5	
87	Mila Dueshop	Marble Falls High	22:14.4	
88	Lillian Jaeger	Cibolo Steele	22:19.7	
89	Telci Huynh	Vista Ridge	22:20.3	
90	Sayra Salazar	Marble Falls High	22:32.6	
91	Gracelyn Root	Leander High	22:47.5	
92	Anabella Hunt	Round Rock McNeil	22:49.9	
93	Bailey Allison	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	22:50.3	
94	Sarah Moffitt	Leander Rouse	22:52.2	
95	Juliana Lozano	Cedar Park	22:56.7	
96	Mason Miranda	Leander High	23:03.8	
97	Taryn Pucknell	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	23:26.5	
98	Kaitlyn Ratliff	Cibolo Steele	23:42.8	
99	Isabelle Jarzombek	Cibolo Steele	23:51.3	
100	Jessica Koehn	Round Rock Cedar Ridge	24:02.1	
101	Diamond Brunn	Killeen High School	24:24.0	
102	Kaylee Monthie	Leander Rouse	24:30.9	
103	Ashley Prazinko	Killeen High School	24:33.3	
104	Yesenia Scott	Killeen High School	26:07.1	
105	Takiyah Durham	Cibolo Steele	26:18.3	
106	Faith Forster	Leander Rouse	28:01.5