UIL 2A - District 15 2021

Sulpher Springs, TX
Hosted by North Hopkins
Timing/Results Cowtown Timing

Athlete Entries


Boys 46 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dufrene, Brady North Hopkins
Vaughn, Chayton Cumby
Childress, Cade Como-Pickton Middle School
Ellis, John W Cumby
Levesgue, Micheal Como-Pickton Middle School
Brown, Aiden North Hopkins
McDaniels, Kevin Como-Pickton Middle School
Self, Kaysen Como-Pickton Middle School
Rodriguez, Yovani Alba-Golden
Bellot, Jose Alba-Golden
Hartin, Issac Alba-Golden
Taylor, Isaac Cumby
Ramos, Luier Alba-Golden
Ridings, Dakota Cumby
Duplechain, Drake Alba-Golden
Jones, Amare Cumby
Skidmore, Trey Como-Pickton Middle School
Weatheread, Brody North Hopkins
Lecroy, Tucker Como-Pickton Middle School
Brown, Brayden North Hopkins
Garvin, Maddix Como-Pickton Middle School
Backer, Elijah Alba-Golden
Stokley, Jonthan Como-Pickton
Allen, Noah Alba-Golden
Phingston, Gabriel Alba-Golden
Vaughn, Chett Cumby
Morris, Zach Alba-Golden
Evans, Jace Cumby
Smith, Hayden Alba-Golden
Campbell, Gunner Cumby
Hatley, Jonathan 16:45.54 North Hopkins
Shelton, Zack 17:36.70 North Hopkins
Munoz, Giovanni 18:24.70 Como-Pickton
Neal, Kasey 18:31.70 Como-Pickton
Alvarez, Lio 18:51.00 North Hopkins
Kennedy, Kaden 18:51.40 Alba-Golden
Moore, Karston 19:33.20 Como-Pickton
Ferrel, Kaden 19:35.05 North Hopkins
Peterson, Brandt 19:44.06 Alba-Golden
Burkhart, Koalton 19:59.52 Como-Pickton
Degen, Clinton 20:23.30 North Hopkins
Satterfield, Jared 20:43.58 Como-Pickton
Gonzales, Juan 21:21.90 North Hopkins
Lee, Chandler 21:39.60 Alba-Golden
Wright, Hudson 22:18.60 Alba-Golden
Nichols, Collin 24:03.10 Alba-Golden
Back to Top

Girls 65 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kimbrell, Logan Cooper
Wallner, Emily Cooper
Deatherage, Emily Alba-Golden
Hoffman, Emily Cooper
Taylor, Lillian Cooper
Morales, Jacie Cumby
Vargas Booth, Chyloe North Hopkins
Jones, Alycia Cooper
Hudson, Ashlyn Cumby
Phillips, Kinzie North Hopkins
Colclasure, Riley Cooper
Osornio, Gaby Cumby
Neal, Abby Como-Pickton Middle School
Tifft, Katie Como-Pickton
Lewis, Eden North Hopkins
Foster, Holly Cooper
Faulknor, Annabelle Cumby
Garcia, Mhia Como-Pickton Middle School
Cockrum, Alli Como-Pickton
Holt, Amie Cooper
Harper, Zariah Cooper
Huntress, Audree Cooper
Pettit, Kadence Cumby
Neal, Christina Como-Pickton Middle School
McGuire, Kymberlyn Cooper
Sides, Izabella Cooper
Rogel, Denise Cumby
Guerrero, Bianca Como-Pickton Middle School
Blaine, Emily Cooper
Valdez, Angeleena Cooper
Horne, Ella Cumby
Waldon, Lynleigh Como-Pickton Middle School
Evans, EmmaJohn Cumby
Dollar, Skye Alba-Golden
Ramos, Naomi Cooper
Garcia, Sarah Cooper
Morales, Destinee Cooper
Morales, Macie Cumby
Valenzuela Ruiz, Ximena Cooper
Campbell, Lilly Cumby
Burnett, Morgan North Hopkins
Reed, Lexie Cooper
Rogel, Melissa Cumby
Gutierrez, Jazz Como-Pickton Middle School
Tifft, Kara Como-Pickton
Deterding, Penelope North Hopkins
Brazile, Kelsie Cooper
Groves, Chloe Cumby
Stokley, Janey Como-Pickton Middle School
Palacios, Fernanda Como-Pickton
Fuentes, Briana North Hopkins
Hall, Kyli Cooper
Pettit, Macyn Cumby
Martinez, Aubry Como-Pickton Middle School
Neal, Bailey Como-Pickton
Escobar, Xiomara Cooper
Nieves, Emma Cooper
McCraw, Sandra Cumby
Calvillo, Katie Como-Pickton Middle School
Tyler, Taryn Cooper
Stewart, Makenzy Cooper
Ibarra, Carissa Cumby
Thompson, Gracie Como-Pickton Middle School
Foster, Kolie Cooper
Ramos, Mya Cooper
Back to Top