100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Sloan, Khyri Duncanville Tigers 15.01
2 Corbitt, Block 2 IAM 17.07
3 Hudspeth, Jr., Rico Hallmark Track Club 17.98
4 Martin, Grayson Duncanville Tigers 19.51
5 Winn, Cullen ESST TRACK AND FIELD 20.15
6 Hibbler, Braxton Hallmark Track Club 20.74
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Rivers, Mason Desoto Nitro 15.63
2 Craft, Kyrie Desoto Swift TC 15.74
3 Armstead, Mason Fort Worth Panthers 18.27
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jones, Major Everything Select Track Club 16.38
2 Doss II, Dkerrius Hallmark Track Club 17.15
3 Shields III, Heiser Desoto Swift TC 17.51
4 Roberson, Andrew Desoto Swift TC 18.10
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mitchell, Jaikeem Duncanville Tigers 14.99
2 WALKER, MITCHELL Dallas Elite Track Club 16.62
3 Harper, Karson NTX Razorbacks 20.21
4 Johnson, Brayden Eagles eliteTrack 21.46
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Nix, Kingsley North Texas Longhorns 14.12
2 Mendoza, Derek NTX Razorbacks 17.62
3 Mcpherson, Kedric Hallmark Track Club 17.83
4 POWELL, DA'MAZI Dallas Elite Track Club 21.27
5 Lester, Marcus West Mesquite Stampede 24.24
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Beasley, Ethan West Mesquite Stampede 17.08
2 Cato, Kingston Stealth Track Club 19.15
3 STAPLES, NATHANIEL Dallas Elite Track Club 19.70
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ibezim, Chibueze "Ki Desoto Swift TC 16.50
2 Calhoun, Jayden West Mesquite Stampede 16.50
3 Davis, Grayson NTX Razorbacks 17.23
4 Grandberry, Kamden Top Speed Track Club 18.20
5 Kelly, Eli Texas Soldiers 19.12
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Foster, Braylon West Mesquite Stampede 17.41
2 Sanford, Tommy Fort Worth Panthers 17.91
3 Smith, Cayden Jamerican Flyers Track Club 18.64
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McElhanon, Jonathan West Mesquite Stampede 16.96
2 Andrews, Ayden Lancaster lightning YTC 17.09
3 Slater, Bryce NTX Razorbacks 17.85
4 banks, lydell Persistence Movement 17.96
5 Carter, Jace Desoto Swift TC 18.05
6 Rivers, Regniald Desoto Nitro 18.34
7 Gibson Jr., Willie Fort Worth Panthers 18.71
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 10
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pruitt, Aaron Desoto Swift TC 14.71
2 Ellis, Kingsley Fort Worth Panthers 17.34
3 Jackson, Dante Jamerican Flyers Track Club 18.49
4 Tolbert, Jayce Hallmark Track Club 20.10
5 Staten, Tre'Von NTX Razorbacks 20.67
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 11
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wilson, Kendall Hallmark Track Club 16.61
2 Davis, Bricson Jamerican Flyers Track Club 17.86
3 Moblin, Jr., Cameron Hallmark Track Club 17.88
4 Scott, Liam Dfw Mustangs Track Family 19.20
5 Johnson, King West Mesquite Stampede 24.56
6 Whealton, Ian Lancaster lightning YTC 24.56
7 Smith, Jaxson NTX Razorbacks 28.37
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 12
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Berry, Jayce Hallmark Track Club 16.83
2 Prince, Montrell Jamerican Flyers Track Club 16.92
3 Square , Trayveon Unattached 19.50
4 Thomas, Brenton West Mesquite Stampede 19.64
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 13
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Moore, Amare Desoto Swift TC 14.99
2 Wathen, Caleb Hallmark Track Club 16.90
3 Dunn, Aiden AP Ranch 16.97
4 Dobson, Jr., Twyon Hallmark Track Club 17.23
5 Releford, Vance Outlaws Track Club 17.69
6 Lewis, Zachariah West Mesquite Stampede 18.02
7 Daniels, Kavion West Mesquite Stampede 19.08
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 14
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Rose , Jayceon Dfw Mustangs Track Family 16.30
2 Perkins, King Jamerican Flyers Track Club 16.32
3 Page, Kevin Top Speed Track Club 17.39
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 15
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Livsey, Kendall Hallmark Track Club 15.95
2 Coleman, Peyton Hallmark Track Club 17.25
3 Hunter, L'Tayvion Stealth Track Club 17.62
4 Wrighten, Christian AP Ranch 17.68
5 Crosby, Brim Desoto Swift TC 18.26
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 16
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Love, Semaj Hallmark Track Club 17.03
2 Dunn, Amir AP Ranch 17.16
3 Martin, Gaige Duncanville Tigers 17.23
4 lofton, owen Persistence Movement 17.56
5 Kelly, KJ Texas Soldiers 21.42
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 17
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Square III, Terrance Desoto Nitro 15.56
2 Washington, Hendrix Desoto Swift TC 16.78
3 Johnson, James West Mesquite Stampede 17.58
4 Shearin II, Ricky AP Ranch 18.49
5 McClendon, Armani Hallmark Track Club 18.89
6 Adams , Kingston 2 Tru Speed 20.87
7 Wade , Wyatt Outlaws Track Club 22.80
8 Dotson-Jackson, Seba Desoto Swift TC 23.25
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 18
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Stewart, Levi Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 14.79
2 Williams, Kasen North Texas Longhorns 15.51
3 Smith, Jacob Hallmark Track Club 16.32
4 Smith, Adrian Jamerican Flyers Track Club 16.65
5 Lee, Davinci Hallmark Track Club 18.08
6 Colbert, Rasean Dfw Mustangs Track Family 18.49
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 19
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Okoroafor, Christian Desoto Swift TC 15.97
2 Tunson, Kameron Beast Texas Track Club 17.91
3 Martinez, Gabriel Fort Worth Panthers 19.91
4 Smith, Ivan Hallmark Track Club 21.87
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 20
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lusk, Sincere Desoto Swift TC 15.76
2 Braziel, Warren Hallmark Track Club 16.06
3 Johnson, Aydrian XPRESS TRACK CLUB 16.57
4 Reed, Bryan Hallmark Track Club 16.76
5 Scott, Jakiren Persistence Movement 17.40
6 Rabago, Julius Dallas Take Off 18.32
7 Hunter , Ricky Desoto Swift TC 19.23
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 21
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Rouse, Jayceon Everything Select Track Club 16.34
2 Furton, Zavion Jamerican Flyers Track Club 17.03
3 Jackson, Denim Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 18.01
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 22
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Route, Caiden Desoto Swift TC 15.91
2 Clark, Jaxon ESST TRACK AND FIELD 17.37
3 Kennedy, Kobe Hallmark Track Club 17.70
4 Scott, Kingston Outlaws Track Club 18.21
5 Jones, Nehemiah Lancaster lightning YTC 18.24
6 Johnson , Julian XPRESS TRACK CLUB 20.03
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 23
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Barnes, Cortlein AB Athletic Academy 15.12
2 Hunt, Keilan Hallmark Track Club 17.94
3 Thompson, Kaleb Desoto Swift TC 18.00
4 Barnes, August AB Athletic Academy 18.32
5 Whitfield, Jaylen Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 19.24
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 24
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hawkins, Camerin Desoto Swift TC 16.43
2 Medrano, Lucas Duncanville Tigers 17.75
3 Sheppard, A'Lijah Jamerican Flyers Track Club 18.96
4 Ward, Jeffery Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 18.98
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 25
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mann, Chase Top Speed Track Club 16.67
2 Harris, Watson Desoto Nitro 17.29
3 Clayborne, Kyden Hallmark Track Club 18.17
4 Anderson, Khalil Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 18.61
5 Harrison, Aidan Lancaster lightning YTC 18.96
100m Dash 7-8 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 26
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Abrams, Karter Desoto Nitro 16.96
2 Peoples, Kingsley Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 19.55
3 Johnson, Corbin Hallmark Track Club 21.75
100m Dash 9-10 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Rhodes, Caleb Vipers 14.73
2 FRAZIER, JORDAN Dallas Elite Track Club 15.47
3 Hamilton, Christian Hallmark Track Club 15.69
4 Clay, Jamien Fort Worth Panthers 16.30
5 Myles, Jr., Floyd Hallmark Track Club 16.47
6 Jones, Shaquille Hallmark Track Club 16.83
7 Minor, Corey Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 16.84
100m Dash 9-10 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Terry Ill, Olin Tre Texas Torch Tc 13.98
2 King, Eric Fort Worth Panthers 14.16
3 James, Nathan NTX Razorbacks 15.85
4 Jamaal Schulz, Malac Outlaws Track Club 16.45
5 Lewis, Zavier Hallmark Track Club 17.65
6 ROLAND, TREY Dallas Elite Track Club 17.88
100m Dash 9-10 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mornes, Maurice Dfw Mustangs Track Family 13.37
2 Brown Jr, Jaymes Stealth Track Club 15.33
3 Barnes, Saxton Duncanville Tigers 15.50
4 Hall, Christopher Desoto Nitro 15.78
5 Francisco, Peyton NTX Razorbacks 16.22
6 Jones, Raymonee Duncanville Tigers 16.31
7 Rushton, Keith XPRESS TRACK CLUB 16.75
100m Dash 9-10 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Williams Jr., Domini Made Track Club 14.61
2 Francisco, Phoenix NTX Razorbacks 15.51
3 Fuller-London, Semaj Dfw Mustangs Track Family 15.66
4 Carr III, Louis AP Ranch 15.67
5 Lockett, King 3 Desoto Nitro 16.45
6 Brown, Zaiden Desoto Swift TC 16.59
7 Jones, James Hallmark Track Club 16.86
8 Collins, Aidan Hallmark Track Club 17.83
100m Dash 9-10 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wilson, Trevor Desoto Swift TC 14.63
2 Duffey, Logan NTX Razorbacks 15.67
3 Farmer, Juelz Eagles eliteTrack 17.03
4 Carroll, Za'Mountre Hallmark Track Club 17.07
100m Dash 9-10 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ameh, Zayvion Desoto Swift TC 14.58
2 Curry, Jaxen Hallmark Track Club 15.86
3 Young, Treyon Hallmark Track Club 15.89
4 Spencer, Karlos Desoto Swift TC 17.60
5 Johnson, Carter Dfw Mustangs Track Family 18.31
6 Fitchett, Jaquan Top Speed Track Club 21.67
100m Dash 9-10 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gray, Eli Duncanville Tigers 14.90
2 Russell, Jr. , Derri NTX Razorbacks 14.92
3 Phillips, Donald Everything Select Track Club 15.06
4 Gray, Tyreek Made Track Club 15.79
5 Jefferson, Justin Dfw Mustangs Track Family 16.81
100m Dash 9-10 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Alexander, Lincoln Fort Worth Panthers 15.49
2 Henderson, Devon Dfw Mustangs Track Family 15.92
3 Gray, Damarian Hallmark Track Club 16.34
4 Cole, Bray'len Hallmark Track Club 16.73
5 Sarubbi, Cameron Desoto Swift TC 17.13
6 Hill, Cason Texas FACES 17.16
100m Dash 9-10 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Alexander Jr., Daese Fort Worth Panthers 14.47
2 Mattic, Chancellor Hallmark Track Club 14.53
3 Mann, Victor Top Speed Track Club 16.26
100m Dash 9-10 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 10
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mcpherson, Anthony Hallmark Track Club 15.28
2 Nelson, Caleb West Mesquite Stampede 15.71
3 Crawford, Carmen Desoto Nitro 15.80
4 Farrar, Jaxson ESST TRACK AND FIELD 15.84
5 Washington, Bernard Everything Select Track Club 16.68
6 Bell, Jayce Desoto Swift TC 17.99
7 Khintibidze , Levi Outlaws Track Club 20.09
100m Dash 9-10 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 11
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 S, Xavier Dfw Mustangs Track Family 15.11
2 Clemons Washington, Outlaws Track Club 15.47
3 Hawkins, Carlos Desoto Swift TC 15.50
4 Roberts, Fennix Arlington Eagles Track Club 15.75
5 Hunter, L'Quavion Stealth Track Club 16.30
6 Foy, Kweli Jamerican Flyers Track Club 17.49
7 Bryant, Kemondrick Everything Select Track Club 17.72
100m Dash 9-10 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 12
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gipson, Juelz Desoto Nitro 14.50
2 McNary, Kolt ESST TRACK AND FIELD 15.02
3 Mayo, Kyle Everything Select Track Club 15.52
4 Bryant, Keshaun Everything Select Track Club 15.91
5 Murphy, Terrell Lancaster lightning YTC 16.05
6 cotton, germaine Persistence Movement 16.89
100m Dash 9-10 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 13
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Henton, Landon AP Ranch 14.64
2 Roberts, Caleb Junior Speedster 15.21
3 Smith, Kenyon Dfw Mustangs Track Family 15.24
4 Mcfadzean, Fabian Everything Select Track Club 15.75
5 Chopp, Carrington Jamerican Flyers Track Club 15.86
6 Valencia, Silas ESST TRACK AND FIELD 15.90
7 Smith, Nikolas Arlington Eagles Track Club 17.33
8 Dilworth, Elijah Desoto Swift TC 17.54
100m Dash 9-10 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 14
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Prince, Torrien Jamerican Flyers Track Club 13.69
2 Brown, Kendrick ESST TRACK AND FIELD 14.52
3 Roberts, Conner Arlington Eagles Track Club 15.36
4 Evans, Deion TX Rollas 16.00
5 McGaughy, Tedryck Desoto Swift TC 16.20
6 Nixon, Kyilend Performance Gurus Track Club 16.74
7 Terry, Jace Texas Torch Tc 18.32
8 Hemphill, Jaleel Stealth Track Club 19.85
100m Dash 9-10 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 15
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Robinson, Delvin Arlington Eagles Track Club 14.70
2 pace, charsalis Persistence Movement 14.73
3 McGruder, Isiah Junior Speedster 15.05
4 Baker, Jacob AB Athletic Academy 15.11
5 Morris, Juleon Desoto Swift TC 15.83
6 Pruitt, Christian Crimson Flash 19.66
100m Dash 9-10 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 16
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Green III, William Hallmark Track Club 14.19
2 Hendrix, Ashton Hallmark Track Club 14.91
3 Brooks, Julian Arlington Eagles Track Club 14.95
4 Charles, Robert 2 IAM 15.41
5 Washington, Trenton Hallmark Track Club 16.30
6 Grubbs, Nate Iconic Track Club 16.31
7 ingram, jacobie Persistence Movement 16.90
100m Dash 9-10 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 17
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Williams, Jr., Brian Hallmark Track Club 14.14
2 Robinson, Marquise Hallmark Track Club 14.14
3 Johnson, Silas Jamerican Flyers Track Club 15.62
4 Delaney, Tyler Hallmark Track Club 16.00
5 Ross Jr, Jason Texas Torch Tc 16.47
6 Weatherall, Brian Hallmark Track Club 16.57
100m Dash 9-10 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 18
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Anderson, Kaden Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 13.95
2 Roberts, Jamar Arlington Eagles Track Club 14.03
3 Bryant , Kobe Texas Torch Tc 15.26
4 Johnson, Chase ESST TRACK AND FIELD 15.55
5 Tingle, Eric ESST TRACK AND FIELD 16.22
6 Wells, Chace XPRESS TRACK CLUB 16.61
100m Dash 9-10 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 19
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McFarland, Tyson Hallmark Track Club 14.03
2 Webb, Jarron Hallmark Track Club 14.94
3 Johnson, De'Albert Jamerican Flyers Track Club 16.23
4 Leonard, Micah Hallmark Track Club 16.52
5 Ingram, Gabriel Top Speed Track Club 17.00
6 Martinez, Jamie Fort Worth Panthers 19.95
100m Dash 9-10 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 20
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Daniels, Jh'mari Hallmark Track Club 14.54
2 Griffin, Jameel Hallmark Track Club 15.13
3 Nelson, Julius 4 Desoto Nitro 15.30
4 Roland, Deliante Hallmark Track Club 15.78
5 Mayberry, Ashton Hallmark Track Club 16.69
6 Ford, Jaron Hallmark Track Club 18.51
100m Dash 9-10 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 21
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hendris, Jayden Texas Torch Tc 14.93
2 Foxx jr, Quentin 3 Desoto Nitro 15.06
3 Hartford, Jaden Junior Speedster 15.55
4 Hall, Nieman Desoto Swift TC 15.67
5 Beal, Brayden Desoto Swift TC 16.10
6 West, Micah Iconic Track Club 16.23
7 Williams, Armon Hallmark Track Club 17.33
100m Dash 11-12 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Searl, Aidyn Everything Select Track Club 13.72
2 Douglas, Maijer Desoto Swift TC 14.14
3 Irving, Dawson NTX Razorbacks 14.77
4 Proutt, Jaylen Fort Worth Panthers 14.80
5 ELLIS, JEREMIAH Dallas Elite Track Club 15.46
6 May II, Darylrion ESST TRACK AND FIELD 15.58
7 KEITH, QUENTIN Dallas Elite Track Club 15.94
8 Williams, Jamal Hallmark Track Club 16.29
100m Dash 11-12 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wooldridge, Ta'Vion Stealth Track Club 13.01
2 Cryer, Gatlon Desoto Swift TC 13.46
3 Williams, Eric Fort Worth Panthers 13.84
4 Owenyele, Devine TX Rollas 14.21
5 Coy, Bernard Desoto Nitro 14.30
6 Henry, Evan Iconic Track Club 14.66
100m Dash 11-12 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 floyd, brandyn Persistence Movement 13.51
2 Carter, Carmelo XPRESS TRACK CLUB 14.11
3 Duffey Jr., Cedric 5 Desoto Nitro 14.22
4 McClendon, Jr. , Dem NTX Razorbacks 14.96
5 Lovelace III, Eddie Desoto Swift TC 15.36
6 Jones, Kyan NTX Razorbacks 15.37
7 Nixon, Elisha Hallmark Track Club 16.88
8 Franklin, Larry Fort Worth Panthers 17.79
100m Dash 11-12 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ford, Jaden Desoto Swift TC 12.76
2 Square, II, Tuhran 6 Desoto Nitro 12.82
3 Seldon, Treyce 4 IAM 13.80
4 Amina-Harris, Belava Hallmark Track Club 13.87
5 King, Jacob Desoto Nitro 15.96
6 Gaines, Braylon Desoto Swift TC 17.06
7 Gentry Jr, Deandre Outlaws Track Club 18.38
100m Dash 11-12 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Williams, Demarrion Fort Worth Panthers 13.81
2 Moore, Kameron Desoto Swift TC 14.54
3 Hall, Darvion Desoto Swift TC 15.08
4 Thompson, Dreylen Desoto Swift TC 15.42
5 Hall, King Fort Worth Panthers 15.81
6 Maxey, Isaac NTX Razorbacks 15.97
100m Dash 11-12 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Thompson, Stephon Desoto Swift TC 12.96
2 Jones, Gramm Lancaster lightning YTC 14.48
3 Mayberry, Aiden Hallmark Track Club 15.06
4 Franklin, Patrick Hallmark Track Club 16.42
5 Malcolm, Jaren Cedar Hill Elite 16.90
6 Robinson, Matthias Everything Select Track Club 17.32
100m Dash 11-12 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mason, Dexter Desoto Nitro 13.10
2 Soto, Christopher Fort Worth Panthers 13.13
3 Johnson, Seneca Vipers 13.38
4 Wilson, Savien Desoto Swift TC 14.00
5 Barnes, Cooper ESST TRACK AND FIELD 14.28
6 Cox, Christian Fort Worth Panthers 16.37
7 Lockett, Juleel Outlaws Track Club 16.45
8 Pleasant, Elijah Desoto Swift TC 16.80
100m Dash 11-12 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Feist, Rayvon Hallmark Track Club 14.18
2 Bryant , Kaden Texas Torch Tc 14.29
3 Larraga, Delano Fort Worth Panthers 15.00
4 Billups, Thomas Desoto Nitro 15.28
5 Murrell, Elijah Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 16.74
6 Jones, Jahmir Hallmark Track Club 18.03
100m Dash 11-12 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bookman, Jeremiah 6 DALLAS STAMPEDE 13.11
2 Burch, Koreem Lancaster lightning YTC 13.89
3 Mims, Byron North Texas Longhorns 14.31
4 Guy, Zyrese Hallmark Track Club 16.14
5 McIntosh , Isaiah Outlaws Track Club 16.87
100m Dash 11-12 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 10
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 White, Takieran Beast Texas Track Club 12.30
2 Florence, Xzaden Cedar Hill Elite 13.74
3 Turner, Elijah North Texas Longhorns 14.07
4 Echols-Wiley, Raykwo Fort Worth Panthers 14.80
5 Johson, Seth TX Rollas 15.99
6 Armstard, Devonne Hallmark Track Club 16.34
7 Johnson Jr., Manuel Fort Worth Panthers 17.32
100m Dash 11-12 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 11
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Feaster, Ethan 6 Desoto Nitro 11.77
2 Campbell, Devaughn Duncanville Tigers 14.02
3 Mason, Ellis Hallmark Track Club 14.04
4 Alexander, Jedtaveio West Mesquite Stampede 14.75
5 Franklin, Ja'veion Dfw Mustangs Track Family 15.05
6 Thomas , River Outlaws Track Club 15.61
7 Dixon Jr., Omari Cedar Hill Elite 16.73
100m Dash 11-12 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 12
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gibson, Jayshon Hallmark Track Club 14.28
2 Ehizokhale, Toby 5 Unattached 14.64
3 Ransom, Xeric West Mesquite Stampede 15.43
4 Remington, Mason ESST TRACK AND FIELD 15.96
5 Henry, Camden Cedar Hill Elite 16.60
6 Johnson, Michael Cedar Hill Elite 16.75
100m Dash 11-12 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 13
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Beal, Isaiah Desoto Swift TC 13.59
2 Haggerty, Montrell West Mesquite Stampede 14.67
3 Square, Teagan 5 Desoto Nitro 15.24
4 Levise, Javeion Desoto Nitro 15.49
5 Harris, Kaiden Jamerican Flyers Track Club 16.98
6 Livsey, Jordan Hallmark Track Club 17.13
100m Dash 11-12 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 14
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Valentine, Tarvaris West Mesquite Stampede 13.24
2 Demerson, Pryce Jamerican Flyers Track Club 13.65
3 Johnson, Isaiah Track 3 Elite 14.59
4 Barnes, Karsein AB Athletic Academy 14.82
5 Harmon, Jerome Hallmark Track Club 15.26
6 Flakes, Jayden Hallmark Track Club 15.75
7 Green, Kaleb Hallmark Track Club 15.78
8 Bell, Jeremiah Hallmark Track Club 18.82
100m Dash 11-12 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 15
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ellis, Antayvious Hallmark Track Club 12.19
2 Smith, Kade Jamerican Flyers Track Club 12.76
3 Franklin, Kameron Hallmark Track Club 13.47
4 Grant, Kevin Outlaws Track Club 13.69
5 Thomas, Rodney West Mesquite Stampede 14.18
6 Anderson, Gavin Hallmark Track Club 14.45
7 Carter, Trenton Desoto Swift TC 15.78
100m Dash 11-12 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 16
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Perkins, Braylin Desoto Nitro 12.58
2 Risby, Jason Junior Speedster 14.59
3 Lee, Demarion Hallmark Track Club 15.60
4 hamilton, jakyre Persistence Movement 17.01
100m Dash 11-12 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 17
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Scroggins, Bremon Jamerican Flyers Track Club 13.48
2 BLANKENSHIP, BROOKSO Dallas Elite Track Club 13.82
3 Bell-Sears, Rashad Hallmark Track Club 14.51
4 Carter, Alexander Cedar Hill Elite 14.61
5 Cook, Xavier Outlaws Track Club 14.96
6 Leonard, Joshua Hallmark Track Club 15.10
7 Mckellar, Kason Everything Select Track Club 15.22
100m Dash 11-12 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 18
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 MOORE, DARIUS Dallas Elite Track Club 13.79
2 Levingston, Trenton Cedar Hill Elite 13.94
3 Spencer, Jhordan Hallmark Track Club 14.51
4 Williams, Ashton Jamerican Flyers Track Club 15.17
5 Woodard, Dekendrick ESST TRACK AND FIELD 15.30
100m Dash 11-12 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 19
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bakker, Braylin Desoto Swift TC 13.51
2 Moss, Jeremiah ILLUSIONS TRACK CLUB 14.34
3 Johnson, Kayden Jamerican Flyers Track Club 14.87
4 Jones, Zorrien Cedar Hill Elite 14.90
5 Nixon, Seth Vipers 16.61
100m Dash 13-14 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fallon, Thijis Dynamic Speed Track Club 12.44
2 Gregory, Keilan Hallmark Track Club 12.54
3 Lee, Izayah Desoto Swift TC 12.74
100m Dash 13-14 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Rivera, Antonio Everything Select Track Club 11.87
2 Coles, Abbraham Aaro Desoto Swift TC 12.18
3 Black, Da'Vion Everything Select Track Club 12.27
4 McGriff , CaVontae Outlaws Track Club 13.17
5 Berry, Derrick 7 Dynamic Speed Track Club 13.39
100m Dash 13-14 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Byles, Jordan Dynamic Speed Track Club 11.35
2 Baysinger Jr., Jimmy Eagles eliteTrack 13.00
3 Gray, Ty'Reion Made Track Club 13.51
4 King, Michael Desoto Nitro 14.00
5 Taylor, Jeremiah TX Rollas 14.15
6 CROOMS, DAWUD Dallas Elite Track Club 14.17
7 Johnson, Dylan Hallmark Track Club 16.75
100m Dash 13-14 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Paul, Prince Everything Select Track Club 11.60
2 Buchanan, Nickolas Eagles eliteTrack 12.24
3 Moses, Everin North Texas Longhorns 12.37
4 Wesley, Demario Hallmark Track Club 13.37
5 Fite, Deangelo Dfw Mustangs Track Family 13.49
6 Dumaine, Jayden NTX Razorbacks 13.55
7 Green II, James Stealth Track Club 15.01
100m Dash 13-14 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Roberts, Davoderick Junior Speedster 11.55
2 Jennings, Decorein TX Rollas 12.23
3 Borders, Desmond Junior Speedster 12.37
4 Easley, Markel Outlaws Track Club 13.35
5 Hodge, Dylon Killeen track xpress 13.80
6 Scott, Cole Eagles eliteTrack 13.92
7 Williams, Jaylen Lancaster lightning YTC 14.15
100m Dash 13-14 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Carter, Cameron North Texas Longhorns 11.93
2 Shaw, Trysten Cedar Hill Elite 12.41
3 Williams, Jayvion Desoto Nitro 12.71
4 Barton, Brian TX Rollas 14.08
5 Lowe, Jaylon Desoto Swift TC 15.09
100m Dash 13-14 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Thomas, Tyson XPRESS TRACK CLUB 12.36
2 Brown, Don'Tavius North Texas Longhorns 12.37
3 Wright, Nyegil Everything Select Track Club 12.59
4 Daste, Ian Cedar Hill Elite 13.22
5 Stewart, Adrian TX Rollas 14.34
6 Ford, Jamarion Hallmark Track Club 15.61
100m Dash 13-14 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McCoy, Nathan Desoto Nitro 11.78
2 Meadow, Tony North Texas Longhorns 12.13
3 Hill, Damari TX Rollas 12.60
4 Cushionberry, Montre Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 12.61
5 Rollerson, Jaymron Outlaws Track Club 12.66
6 Blow, Mikah Performance Gurus Track Club 13.79
100m Dash 13-14 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Williams, Brayden Desoto Nitro 11.49
2 Hamilton, Ja'Kaveon Everything Select Track Club 12.11
3 Madiadia, Voldi Stealth Track Club 12.46
4 Cotton, Kenyan Hallmark Track Club 12.80
5 Harris, Jason Dfw Mustangs Track Family 13.06
6 Reed, Braylin XPRESS TRACK CLUB 13.68
7 Walker, Keiland Fort Worth Panthers 14.95
100m Dash 13-14 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 10
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Turner, Josiah North Texas Longhorns 12.33
2 Wigham, Bentley Fort Worth Panthers 12.77
3 Payne, Nicholas Cedar Hill Elite 13.21
4 Navarrete, Jayden Track 3 Elite 13.21
5 Sells, Darieon Desoto Nitro 13.88
100m Dash 13-14 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 11
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Trawick, Jai Desoto Nitro 11.66
2 Mankins, Zeke Eagles eliteTrack 12.07
3 Pentecost, Andre Desoto Swift TC 12.79
4 Watson , Kaden Outlaws Track Club 13.64
5 Cannon, Dareion AP Ranch 13.65
6 Thurston, Shararieum TX Rollas 14.60
100m Dash 13-14 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 12
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Simpson, Keyshawn North Texas Longhorns 12.11
2 Johnson, Tyrese SR Desoto Swift TC 12.97
3 Peebles, Aliijah Desoto Swift TC 14.04
4 Jones, Jaden North Texas Longhorns 14.08
5 Hudson, Brendan Desoto Swift TC 16.52
100m Dash 13-14 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 13
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Robinson, Brayden Desoto Swift TC 11.11
2 Morgan, Adrian Desoto Nitro 12.24
3 Thornton, Preston R. Outlaws Track Club 14.77
100m Dash 13-14 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 14
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hayes, Monterro Hallmark Track Club 13.12
2 Bryant, Kavian Texas Torch Tc 13.37
3 Jones, Joseph Outlaws Track Club 13.46
4 Murrell, Brion Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 13.85
5 Month, Na'Im Hallmark Track Club 13.90
100m Dash 13-14 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 15
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Turner, Michael Jamerican Flyers Track Club 11.79
2 Crisp, Gianni Desoto Swift TC 12.77
3 Ponder, Denzel Arlington Eagles Track Club 12.86
4 Tealer, Chance TX Rollas 13.33
5 Tennant, Kahmari Junior Speedster 14.35
100m Dash 13-14 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 16
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McDonald-Stewart, Ju Jamerican Flyers Track Club 11.78
2 Daughtry, Christione Desoto Swift TC 12.47
3 Anderson, Jonathan Desoto Swift TC 13.14
4 Williams, Braylon Hallmark Track Club 13.17
5 Roberts, Jaidyn Junior Speedster 13.69
6 Ager, Tristan TX Rollas 15.54
100m Dash 13-14 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 17
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Seldon, Tamar 8 IAM 13.13
2 Langston , Samuel Desoto Swift TC 13.32
3 Adams, Kristofer Jamerican Flyers Track Club 13.36
100m Dash 15-16 Division Men - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Nealey, Joshua Hallmark Track Club 11.27
2 Kennedy, Kyron Hallmark Track Club 11.56
3 Smith, Ethan Hallmark Track Club 11.59
4 Hayley, Hunter Hallmark Track Club 11.89
5 Williams , Rishard Tru To The Track 12.20
6 Callahan, Kameron TX Rollas 12.45
7 Gray Jr., Eddie Fort Worth Panthers 12.51
8 Williams, Brody NTX Razorbacks 12.59
100m Dash 15-16 Division Men - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Johnson, Treyvon Desoto Nitro 11.56
2 Anthony, Jarion Hallmark Track Club 11.57
3 Boone, Jeremiah Everything Select Track Club 12.04
4 McKinney, Elijah AP Ranch 12.34
5 Moses, Everett North Texas Longhorns 13.19
6 Wells, Jayden Cedar Hill Elite 13.27
100m Dash 15-16 Division Men - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Robinson, Denzel Junior Speedster 11.82
2 Campbell, Dennis Eagles eliteTrack 11.90
3 Hill, Lorenzo Desoto Nitro 11.98
4 Guzman, Edward Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 12.57
5 Songa, Austin Iconic Track Club 12.98
6 Simpson, Keith North Texas Longhorns 13.25
100m Dash 15-16 Division Men - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Henderson, Jeremy Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 11.33
2 Emery, Dylan Junior Speedster 11.71
3 Henry, Karlon Cedar Hill Elite 13.80
4 Mathewson, Nicholas Fort Worth Panthers 14.18
100m Dash 15-16 Division Men - Preliminaries: Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Searl, Ashton Everything Select Track Club 11.81
2 Jimmerson, Daydrion Beast Texas Track Club 12.00
3 Beasley, Michael Desoto Nitro 12.18
4 Spriggs, Jaden Everything Select Track Club 12.40
5 Stewart, Demetrin TX Rollas 13.29
6 Perkins , Jeremy Outlaws Track Club 13.51
7 Clark, Randy Fort Worth Panthers 13.56
8 Willis, Dytavius Desoto Nitro 14.24
100m Dash 15-16 Division Men - Preliminaries: Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hartford , Braylin Junior Speedster 11.77
2 Brown, Samuel Junior Speedster 11.99
3 Anifowoshe, Tommy Dynamic Speed Track Club 12.09
4 Glenn, Chrstian Eagles eliteTrack 12.33
5 Shackelford, Nehemia Desoto Nitro 12.71
6 Tennant, Anyis Junior Speedster 12.93
100m Dash 15-16 Division Men - Preliminaries: Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jessie, Tomadric West Dallas Wings "Elite" TC 11.22
2 Champion, Akerian Rockwall Mustangs Track Club 11.66
3 Neuse, Connor Personal Touch Athletics 11.82
4 McCary-Hall, Ja'Quan Cedar Hill Elite 11.97
5 McIntosh , Jaylen Outlaws Track Club 13.38
100m Dash 15-16 Division Men - Preliminaries: Heat 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Collins, Durrell Desoto Swift TC 11.18
2 Champion, Tandon FR Unattached 11.19
3 Kelly, Jordan Desoto Nitro 11.76
4 Cooper, Ethan Jamerican Flyers Track Club 11.86
5 Cantu, Lucas Everything Select Track Club 12.15
6 Gentry , DeAnte Outlaws Track Club 13.26
100m Dash 15-16 Division Men - Preliminaries: Heat 9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ball, Mcguire SO Unattached 11.57
2 Parson, Chamar Eagles eliteTrack 12.11
3 Stevenson, Devin Outlaws Track Club 12.27
4 Madison, Tyler Desoto Swift TC 12.69
100m Dash 15-16 Division Men - Preliminaries: Heat 10
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Randel, Rodney Desoto Swift TC 11.48
2 Ellis, Jayden Rockwall Mustangs Track Club 11.63
3 Horn, Jeremiah Tru To The Track 11.70
4 Muhammad, Jameer AP Ranch 11.77
5 Bennett, Tre Tru To The Track 12.29
6 Miles, Daveyon Jamerican Flyers Track Club 12.44
100m Dash 15-16 Division Men - Preliminaries: Heat 11
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Frater, Justin AP Ranch 11.34
2 Willis, JaMeir North Texas Longhorns 11.36
3 Crawford, Moses Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 12.42
4 Johnson, Jeremiah Track 3 Elite 12.65
5 Stewart, Barshon TX Rollas 12.93
6 Godley, Jantz Crimson Flash 14.37
100m Dash 17-18 Division Men - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fields, Jaqualand SR Unattached 11.29
2 Barrientes, Edward ESST TRACK AND FIELD 11.37
3 Murray, Ronnie Junior Speedster 11.77
4 Henderson, Jacob Iconic Track Club 12.39
5 Henry, Nathaneal Dynamic Speed Track Club 12.42
100m Dash 17-18 Division Men - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Harts, Jamari JR Unattached 10.86
2 Jimmerson, Christian Dynamic Speed Track Club 11.17
3 Gill, Armaan SR No Speed Limit 11.24
4 Hunt, Avery Crimson Flash 11.32
5 Levington, Trevon Junior Speedster 11.34
6 Ward, D'Kaylyn Dallas Take Off 11.40
7 Sheppard, Jaylen Killeen track xpress 11.68
8 Ross, Robert ESST TRACK AND FIELD 11.84
100m Dash 17-18 Division Men - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Powell, Kyja Brewster 11.19
2 Turner, Kadarion Crimson Flash 11.45
3 Brown, Nick Beast Texas Track Club 11.58
4 Bogan, Jarius Jamerican Flyers Track Club 11.64
5 Thompson, DonoVohn Outlaws Track Club 11.82
6 Anderson, Antonio Outlaws Track Club 11.98
7 Black, Quintin Killeen track xpress 12.16
8 Bronston, Bryce Rockwall Mustangs Track Club 12.53
100m Dash 17-18 Division Men - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Evans, Dea'John TX Rollas 10.81
2 Best, Korban Jamerican Flyers Track Club 10.86
3 Guinyard, Rashard Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 11.09
4 Crippen, Bryson JR Mach 1 11.32
5 Sanders, Markell XPRESS TRACK CLUB 11.51
6 Hendrix, Caleb Jamerican Flyers Track Club 11.77
7 Larae, Ahmarion AP Ranch 11.90
100m Dash 17-18 Division Men - Preliminaries: Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bell, Jalen Killeen track xpress 11.04
2 Tate, Daniell Jamerican Flyers Track Club 11.27
3 Williams, De Anthony Junior Speedster 11.44
4 Patterson , Tawin Beast Texas Track Club 11.59
5 White, Xavion So Swift Track Club WF 11.73
6 Mpala, Moise ESST TRACK AND FIELD 11.74
7 Thompson, Jaden Junior Speedster 11.88
100m Dash 17-18 Division Men - Preliminaries: Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gardner, Davonta SR Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 11.12
2 Madison, Ricky Desoto Swift TC 11.13
3 Ware, Nkem Outlaws Track Club 11.39
4 Smith, Derrick Jamerican Flyers Track Club 11.53
5 brown, jeron Persistence Movement 11.55
6 Thomas, Kameron Hallmark Track Club 11.58
7 Crim, Jacob Brewster 12.14
8 Harris, Kymere TX Rollas 12.15
100m Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Watts, Quinten Outlaws Track Club 16.37
2 Williams, Chase Lancaster lightning YTC 18.01
3 Howard, Jeremiah Outlaws Track Club 19.22
4 Berliner, Gabriel Lancaster lightning YTC 19.30
5 McCoo, Brandon Beast Texas Track Club 25.46
100m Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hurd, Mighty ILLUSIONS TRACK CLUB 17.45
2 Jones, Deon Jamerican Flyers Track Club 17.58
3 Wilson, Immanuel Desoto Swift TC 19.31
4 Thomas, Jared Lancaster lightning YTC 19.83
5 Ferreira, Maxton 7 Mach 1 Track 19.98
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Muhammad, Jamal AP Ranch 19-10 -
2 Archie, Ethan AP Ranch 19-9 -
3 Brown, Nick Beast Texas Track Club 18-2 -
4 Lubuta, Jackson Crimson Flash 17-5 -
Shot Put 7-8 Division Boys - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Thomas, Andre Beast Texas Track Club 5.45m -
2 Hart, Nathan Beast Texas Track Club 4.78m -
3 Ingram, Mason Duncanville Tigers 3.87m -
4 Dodson, Bryer Beast Texas Track Club 3.17m -
5 Rhodes, Carter Throw City Elite 2.79m -
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Nkwoparah, Austin SR Unattached 16.06m -
2 Norwich, Hayden AP Ranch 15.70m -
3 Stigarll II, Levaris unattahed 13.48m -
4 Richmond, Gerald North Texas Longhorns 11.19m -
5 Lipkins, Malachi ESST TRACK AND FIELD 10.44m -
6 Cravens, Courtland AP Ranch 10.27m -
7 Braziel, Jerrod Hallmark Track Club 10.00m -
100m Dash 7-8 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McCain, Carter North Texas Longhorns 16.23
2 Foster, Jasmine TX Rollas 17.58
3 Moore, Raven Dallas Take Off 18.57
4 Staten, Sa'Niyah NTX Razorbacks 18.66
5 DONATO, CALLIE Dallas Elite Track Club 21.05
6 Plummer, August Hallmark Track Club 21.42
100m Dash 7-8 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dabney, Amiracle North Texas Longhorns 16.08
2 Daniel, McKenzie Desoto Swift TC 16.45
3 Crockett, Nouriyah North Texas Longhorns 16.60
4 Allen, Aliya XPRESS TRACK CLUB 17.04
5 Perkins, Kihonesty Duncanville Tigers 18.07
6 James, Riley NTX Razorbacks 19.58
7 Shores, Masyn Fort Worth Panthers 20.60
100m Dash 7-8 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Nelson, Serenity West Mesquite Stampede 16.67
2 Scott, Brooklyn XPRESS TRACK CLUB 17.58
3 Webster, Takiyla Hallmark Track Club 18.89
4 Johnson, Emonie Lancaster lightning YTC 20.24
100m Dash 7-8 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cosby, Promise North Texas Longhorns 16.36
2 Jimerson, Brooklyn XPRESS TRACK CLUB 16.82
3 Griffin, Nevaeh Eagles eliteTrack 17.79
4 Harris, Justyce Jamerican Flyers Track Club 19.12
5 Wilson, Kennedy NTX Razorbacks 20.63
6 Cummings, Gianna Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 21.04
7 Johnson, Kai Dallas Elite Track Club 21.29
8 Coleman, Taylor Performance Gurus Track Club 22.81
100m Dash 7-8 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Malone, Amarris Jamerican Flyers Track Club 18.63
2 Reynolds, Je'Laiya NTX Razorbacks 18.79
3 Strawther, Kelsi Top Speed Track Club 19.24
4 Peoples, Carly Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 19.29
5 Crawford, Brooke Desoto Nitro 19.43
6 Perkins, Keonna Tru To The Track 19.90
100m Dash 7-8 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Howard, Reagan XPRESS TRACK CLUB 16.32
2 Briscoe, Zaniyah NTX Razorbacks 18.19
3 Donald, Maliyah ESST TRACK AND FIELD 19.09
4 Akins, Kynlee AB Athletic Academy 19.57
5 Adcock, Parker Hallmark Track Club 20.02
6 Williams, Maddison Jamerican Flyers Track Club 20.51
7 Sneed, Tamera Hallmark Track Club 23.21
100m Dash 7-8 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Anderson, Kaylee Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 17.18
2 Frank, Rhemah Top Speed Track Club 17.71
3 Badger , Kharlee Tru To The Track 18.36
4 Scott, Shaniya Desoto Swift TC 18.75
5 Wilcox, Jacqueline TX Rollas 18.86
6 Sumberlin, Addisyn Jamerican Flyers Track Club 21.24
7 Torres, Zya Desoto Swift TC 21.27
8 Evans, Kamille Desoto Swift TC 25.83
100m Dash 7-8 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Johnson, Malaya North Texas Longhorns 15.84
2 Lampkin , Nailah Desoto Nitro 17.90
3 Perkins, Serenity Jamerican Flyers Track Club 18.44
4 Porter, Shunda XPRESS TRACK CLUB 18.76
5 Mayoyo, Serenity Hallmark Track Club 18.94
6 Lax, Naomi West Mesquite Stampede 21.77
100m Dash 7-8 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Boone, Autumn Hallmark Track Club 16.53
2 Ester, Kadence Jamerican Flyers Track Club 16.89
3 Lister, Leighton NTX Razorbacks 17.18
4 Pruitt, Mycah Desoto Swift TC 17.33
5 HOPKINS, ADDISON Dallas Elite Track Club 17.34
6 Williams, Baileigh Desoto Nitro 25.00
100m Dash 7-8 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 10
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mitchell, Sa'Niyah North Texas Longhorns 16.50
2 KING, LORIELLE Dallas Elite Track Club 17.23
3 Sloan, Brittish Duncanville Tigers 17.38
4 Tolliver, Dreyah Persistence Movement 17.42
5 Alexander, Randi 2 Unattached 19.22
6 Lewis, Zkiyah West Mesquite Stampede 21.48
7 Eboko, Moriah Performance Gurus Track Club 22.10
100m Dash 7-8 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 11
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 White, Dakota XPRESS TRACK CLUB 16.78
2 LEWIS, JAYDE Dallas Elite Track Club 17.47
3 McGaughy, Tairie Desoto Swift TC 18.19
4 Santi, Anori Jamerican Flyers Track Club 18.89
5 Brown, Serenity Everything Select Track Club 19.75
6 Lee, Raniya Hallmark Track Club 19.92
100m Dash 7-8 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 12
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Farrar, Ferrah ESST TRACK AND FIELD 16.37
2 Williams, Olivia Texas Soldiers 16.99
3 LEWIS, ZARIA Dallas Elite Track Club 17.01
4 Aziz, Fatimah Lancaster lightning YTC 17.23
5 medrano, raevyn Persistence Movement 17.33
100m Dash 7-8 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 13
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Valentine, Caleigh XPRESS TRACK CLUB 16.26
2 Bailey , Raegan Desoto Nitro 18.01
3 JONES, ALEXANDRIA Dallas Elite Track Club 18.32
4 Thomas , Reign Outlaws Track Club 20.03
5 Charway, Tyler Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 20.63
6 perry, royal Persistence Movement 21.93
7 Perkins, Kelsey Duncanville Tigers 25.51
100m Dash 7-8 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 14
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Larraga, Layla Fort Worth Panthers 16.71
2 McNeil, Shaniya Hallmark Track Club 17.37
3 HANKINS, JAZLYNN Dallas Elite Track Club 17.49
4 Threatts, Riece Jamerican Flyers Track Club 18.70
5 Huckaby, Destyni Outlaws Track Club 22.54
6 Livingston, Carter West Mesquite Stampede 23.10
100m Dash 7-8 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 15
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Livingston, Brailey West Mesquite Stampede 15.75
2 Heard, Mia West Mesquite Stampede 18.62
3 Williams, Elasia Fort Worth Panthers 18.85
4 CHRISTIAN, CAMILLE Dallas Elite Track Club 19.19
5 Urrutia, Jazelle Dallas Take Off 19.57
100m Dash 7-8 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 16
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mondy, Addison 2 IAM 15.21
2 DAVIS, KAYLA Dallas Elite Track Club 16.95
3 Davis, Jamie Hallmark Track Club 17.41
4 Robinson-Norwood, Ji Jamerican Flyers Track Club 18.77
5 King, Aubrielle Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 19.69
6 Armstead, Ahnylia Fort Worth Panthers 19.94
100m Dash 7-8 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 17
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Clarke, Maleah Stealth Track Club 15.41
2 Fantroy, Lena Stealth Track Club 16.37
3 Crawford, Carrington Desoto Nitro 18.29
4 Carpenter, Camaija Eagles eliteTrack 18.49
5 Godwin, Eliana Stealth Track Club 18.95
6 Gardner, Serenity Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 21.97
100m Dash 9-10 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Davenport, Anayishaa North Texas Longhorns 15.10
2 Braziel , Chloe Hallmark Track Club 15.72
3 Cook, MaKenzie Outlaws Track Club 16.19
4 Harper, Kimora Desoto Nitro 16.42
5 Carter, Lexi Personal Touch Athletics 18.04
6 Perkins, Kennedy Tru To The Track 18.05
7 Eeds, Juliana Fort Worth Panthers 19.10
100m Dash 9-10 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Miller, Za'Niyyah Beast Texas Track Club 15.52
2 Williams, Kayla Lancaster lightning YTC 15.57
3 Sanford, Savannah Fort Worth Panthers 16.58
4 Thomas, Gia Desoto Nitro 18.54
5 Parker, Alexis NTX Razorbacks 18.84
100m Dash 9-10 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Tolbert, Laila Lancaster lightning YTC 14.42
2 Williams , Arianna Tru To The Track 15.53
3 Holmes, Kyra Hallmark Track Club 15.99
4 Granger, Kailyn Desoto Nitro 16.08
5 Dumaine, Jordan NTX Razorbacks 16.50
6 Eboko, Aidrielle Performance Gurus Track Club 17.55
7 Williams , Saniyah Hallmark Track Club 18.64
100m Dash 9-10 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wheatley, Kyndall West Mesquite Stampede 15.05
2 Williams, Sydnie Desoto Nitro 15.86
3 Biscoe, Lauren XPRESS TRACK CLUB 15.91
4 Shores, Makayla Fort Worth Panthers 15.93
5 Cross, Miracle North Texas Longhorns 16.35
6 Carter, Ryleigh Hallmark Track Club 16.65
7 Holmes, Treasure Tru To The Track 16.82
100m Dash 9-10 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Colvin, I'asia Eagles eliteTrack 14.24
2 Williams, Zalynvia Desoto Swift TC 14.79
3 Brooks , Zion Desoto Nitro 16.61
4 Weston, Tia Jamerican Flyers Track Club 16.70
5 Gentry, Maleah AP Ranch 17.35
6 Mayberry, Aubrey Hallmark Track Club 17.92
7 Guy, Ma'Laijah Hallmark Track Club 18.10
8 Johnson, Rudi Hallmark Track Club 18.16
100m Dash 9-10 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McNeal, Gianna Dallas Take Off 14.62
2 Cambell, Dorothea Cedar Hill Elite 14.99
3 Harbert, Essence Desoto Swift TC 15.07
4 Scruggs, Joy Hallmark Track Club 18.22
5 Hicks, Channen West Mesquite Stampede 18.40
6 Lewis, Samiyah Stealth Track Club 19.02
100m Dash 9-10 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Green, Abigail Hallmark Track Club 14.78
2 Johnson, Kendall Jamerican Flyers Track Club 16.24
3 Howard, Lyric Hallmark Track Club 16.90
4 Carter, Charlize XPRESS TRACK CLUB 16.95
5 Cleaver, Denise Desoto Swift TC 17.42
6 Jones, Malaia Stealth Track Club 17.94
100m Dash 9-10 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Charles, Rakiya 3 IAM 14.83
2 Robinson, Armani AP Ranch 14.90
3 Beauford, Imani Hallmark Track Club 15.24
4 Davis, Chasidy 4 Stampede 15.77
5 Smith, Adysen XPRESS TRACK CLUB 16.36
100m Dash 9-10 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 10
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Williams, Lauren XPRESS TRACK CLUB 15.12
2 Daughtry, Krysta Desoto Swift TC 15.23
3 Anderson, Zaliyah West Mesquite Stampede 16.05
4 Clark, Jaimie NTX Razorbacks 16.32
5 Carter, Zoey Hallmark Track Club 17.32
6 Carter, Madisyn Lancaster lightning YTC 18.71
7 TURNER, LAYLA Dallas Elite Track Club 22.18
100m Dash 9-10 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 11
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Perry, Charde' Jamerican Flyers Track Club 14.94
2 REEVES, ANIYA Dallas Elite Track Club 15.10
3 Moore, Amaya Desoto Swift TC 15.73
4 Lewis, Khloe Hallmark Track Club 16.31
5 Berry, Zariya Northside Striders 16.61
6 Boyd, Ire'yanah West Mesquite Stampede 17.20
7 Jimenez, Melanie Cedar Hill Elite 21.46
100m Dash 9-10 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 12
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hurd, Rejanee Hallmark Track Club 15.29
2 Booker, D'Kaydah North Texas Longhorns 15.41
3 Williams, Amaya Texas Soldiers 16.29
4 Wallace, Leah NTX Razorbacks 16.72
5 Dennis, Sariah Hallmark Track Club 16.97
100m Dash 9-10 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 13
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Anderson, Aliyah North Texas Longhorns 14.67
2 Franklin , Kennia Hallmark Track Club 14.85
3 Russell, Justyce Hallmark Track Club 16.32
4 Guthrie, Cah'Niyah Beast Texas Track Club 16.37
5 Gomez, Gabriella Jamerican Flyers Track Club 20.13
100m Dash 11-12 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Simpson, Kenya North Texas Longhorns 13.49
2 Wyatt, Erika XPRESS TRACK CLUB 13.54
3 Pikes, Rylei Hallmark Track Club 15.17
4 Collins , Cadence Tru To The Track 15.34
5 Manry, Cecily XPRESS TRACK CLUB 16.36
100m Dash 11-12 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Williams, Trinity Northside Striders 13.59
2 Broushet, Gabrielle Iconic Track Club 14.32
3 Jones, Serenity AP Ranch 14.65
4 Baker, Leah ESST TRACK AND FIELD 15.46
5 Amina-Harris, Bella Hallmark Track Club 15.72
6 Thompson, Kassity Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 17.37
7 Seabert, Emma Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 19.13
100m Dash 11-12 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 SMITH, LAILA Dallas Elite Track Club 13.88
2 Johnson, Sha'Khia 5 IAM 14.23
3 Lester, Paxtyn Everything Select Track Club 14.30
4 Thompson, Lyrik Desoto Swift TC 15.25
5 Betters, Lanyla Lancaster lightning YTC 16.63
100m Dash 11-12 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Spriggs, Myah XPRESS TRACK CLUB 13.05
2 BROOKS, CIDNEY Dallas Elite Track Club 13.49
3 Mallett, Naziah Desoto Swift TC 14.51
4 Solomon, Iyanah Hallmark Track Club 15.40
5 Smith, Natalie Hallmark Track Club 17.16
100m Dash 11-12 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Craver-Wilson, Jaide Hallmark Track Club 14.19
2 Martin, Samauria Tru To The Track 14.90
3 Davis, Briana Desoto Swift TC 15.15
4 Tolbert, Jazmyn Desoto Nitro 15.76
5 Green, Adriunna XPRESS TRACK CLUB 16.39
6 Thomas-Whiddon, Ava Hallmark Track Club 17.44
7 Griffin, Jewel Desoto Swift TC 19.37
8 Jones, Jayda North Texas Longhorns 20.94
100m Dash 11-12 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Secrease, Ky'Lah Desoto Swift TC 14.32
2 Coleman, Ryli Hallmark Track Club 14.78
3 Houston, Kyndell Desoto Swift TC 14.79
4 Willis, Zaniah Desoto Nitro 15.74
5 Calicutt , Taliyah Texas FACES 16.76
100m Dash 11-12 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hughes, Tianna Desoto Swift TC 13.40
2 Akinkuolie, Lauren North Texas Longhorns 14.45
3 BLANTON, TENHYLA Dallas Elite Track Club 15.09
4 Brown, Kamarri Iconic Track Club 15.32
5 Miles, Zipporah Junior Speedster 15.75
6 Payton, Amahni XPRESS TRACK CLUB 15.91
7 Thomas, Alayiah West Mesquite Stampede 16.29
8 Stewart, Ja'Laya TX Rollas 16.35
100m Dash 11-12 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brown, Harmonie Junior Speedster 14.47
2 Bates, Addison Top Speed Track Club 14.48
3 Jones, Rayven Duncanville Tigers 15.20
4 Kelly, Bryleigh 5 Unattached 15.46
5 Powell, London Jamerican Flyers Track Club 15.93
6 Davis, Mykeya Hallmark Track Club 16.26
7 Williams, Saniah Eagles eliteTrack 16.29
8 Jones, Khalyn Junior Speedster 16.51
100m Dash 11-12 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Duckett, Savannah TX Rollas 14.49
2 Reeves, Terah Duncanville Tigers 15.02
3 Nwachan, Khayla Jamerican Flyers Track Club 15.64
4 Davis, Maliyah Desoto Nitro 15.70
5 Martinez, Sophia Fort Worth Panthers 15.70
6 Pierce, Kamaria NTX Razorbacks 16.54
7 Lincoln, Tianna Tru To The Track 16.61
8 Powell, Eryn Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 16.93
100m Dash 11-12 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 10
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Walker, Madison Jamerican Flyers Track Club 14.26
2 McBride, Triniti AP Ranch 14.58
3 Smith, Carrintyn Everything Select Track Club 14.66
4 Wilson, Ahnylah Fort Worth Panthers 15.58
5 Foy, Khalia Jamerican Flyers Track Club 16.45
6 Cassey, Iyanna Desoto Swift TC 17.16
7 Dees, Heaven Duncanville Tigers 18.33
100m Dash 11-12 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 11
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gray, Eliza Fort Worth Panthers 13.77
2 Ubaydullah, Suhaylah NTX Razorbacks 15.31
3 Releford, Meckenzie Outlaws Track Club 15.55
4 Wilson, Madison Fort Worth Panthers 17.65
100m Dash 11-12 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 12
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dobbins, Namie AP Ranch 14.18
2 Hogan, Destani ILLUSIONS TRACK CLUB 14.75
3 Hill, Ashlynn Eagles eliteTrack 14.97
4 McGlothin, Kayla North Texas Longhorns 15.05
5 Snead, Gabrielle Jamerican Flyers Track Club 15.09
6 Thompson, Jaelah Fort Worth Panthers 15.78
7 Gipson, Keluyana Tru To The Track 16.95
100m Dash 11-12 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 13
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Murphy, Brendalyn Desoto Swift TC 13.71
2 Nolley, Gabrielle Fort Worth Panthers 14.31
3 Walker, Asanii Outlaws Track Club 14.92
4 Harris, Denym Outlaws Track Club 17.20
100m Dash 11-12 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 14
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Williams, Trinity Desoto Swift TC 13.68
2 Gilliam, Ahmarria Desoto Swift TC 14.62
3 Tyson, Kamyha Fort Worth Panthers 14.74
4 Brown, Cailynn Everything Select Track Club 15.18
5 Davis, Anisa Hallmark Track Club 15.56
6 Shelton, Bailey ILLUSIONS TRACK CLUB 16.12
7 Novell, Oyannah Jamerican Flyers Track Club 16.25
100m Dash 11-12 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 15
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Williams, Savanna Stealth Track Club 15.20
2 Williams, Makayla Jamerican Flyers Track Club 15.83
3 Collins, Arianna Outlaws Track Club 16.05
4 Hurd, Klarc ILLUSIONS TRACK CLUB 19.68
100m Dash 13-14 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Griffin, Maliyah TeamAllstar 13.27
2 Lenoir, Taeler Desoto Nitro 13.45
3 Perkins, Trinity Outlaws Track Club 13.83
4 Blackwell, Alicia TeamAllstar 13.90
5 Morgan, Kamille So Swift Track Club WF 14.35
6 Cato, Serenity Stealth Track Club 15.42
100m Dash 13-14 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gipson, Latiana Desoto Nitro 12.71
2 Cavitt, Caitlyn 7 Unattached 12.99
3 House, Avianna AP Ranch 13.33
4 Milliner-Jones, Kels Desoto Nitro 14.32
5 Henderson, Chayden Lancaster lightning YTC 14.66
6 Stevens, Tonya SR Jamerican Flyers Track Club 15.62
7 Oliver, Katelyn Desoto Swift TC 15.97
8 Fitchett, Angel Top Speed Track Club 16.61
100m Dash 13-14 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cato, Melody XPRESS TRACK CLUB 13.17
2 Stevens, Makayla Jamerican Flyers Track Club 14.42
3 Williams, Jada Desoto Nitro 14.78
100m Dash 13-14 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Palmer, Aniyah Dallas Take Off 12.87
2 Harris, Ma'Kayla Desoto Swift TC 13.39
3 Johnson, Zoe AP Ranch 13.69
4 Modkins, Janiya Desoto Nitro 14.20
5 Smith, Daijah Iconic Track Club 14.36
6 Turner, Ka'nya Outlaws Track Club 15.71
7 Smith, Anniece Fort Worth Panthers 16.00
100m Dash 13-14 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lathan, Milan Eagles eliteTrack 12.88
2 Cook, Kendall Lancaster lightning YTC 13.56
3 Ford, Makyrra Texas Torch Tc 13.65
4 Martin, Cerinity Fort Worth Panthers 13.89
5 Carson , Serenidy Outlaws Track Club 14.49
6 Turner, Sydnie Vipers 15.20
7 Wilson, D'Ani Everything Select Track Club 15.52
100m Dash 13-14 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Osunsedo, Nimi Run Speed Performance 12.59
2 Randle, Nakiyah XPRESS TRACK CLUB 12.99
3 Fantroy, Kirsten 7 Desoto Nitro 13.43
4 Bullard, Eden Jamerican Flyers Track Club 13.60
5 Plummer, Vivian Hallmark Track Club 14.71
6 Brown, Crislynn Everything Select Track Club 14.88
7 Hargro, Elizabeth AP Ranch 15.51
100m Dash 13-14 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pierrot, Lily Iconic Track Club 12.86
2 Shoemaker, RaNiyah North Texas Longhorns 13.34
3 Lewis, Tasiyah Beast Texas Track Club 13.73
4 Green, Kyarra XPRESS TRACK CLUB 14.05
5 Beauchamp, Leayah NTX Razorbacks 14.35
6 Brisco, Anezia Hallmark Track Club 15.69
7 Combs, Zaria Lancaster lightning YTC 16.23
100m Dash 13-14 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ivory, A'Nyah AP Ranch 13.04
2 HORACE, KELCY Dallas Elite Track Club 13.51
3 Harris, Ariana AB Athletic Academy 13.83
4 Davis, Kennedy Lancaster lightning YTC 13.91
5 Trotter, Trakayla Dfw Mustangs Track Family 14.40
6 Mendoza, Kemi NTX Razorbacks 14.41
7 Henderson, A'Daysha Dfw Mustangs Track Family 15.82
100m Dash 13-14 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wynn, Suevoya Desoto Nitro 13.18
2 Hill, Jamiyah Lancaster lightning YTC 13.33
3 Williams, Zariah Stealth Track Club 13.71
4 Pappillion, India TeamAllstar 13.87
5 Arnold, Makiya Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 14.55
6 Wilson, Reagan Everything Select Track Club 16.48
7 Brown, Allenasha Fort Worth Panthers 17.03
100m Dash 13-14 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 10
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Edwards, Jada Eagles eliteTrack 12.39
2 Roberson, Samiyah Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 13.35
3 Betts, Lyric 8 ESST TRACK AND FIELD 13.68
4 Wimbrey, Sienna NTX Razorbacks 13.83
5 Shalabi, Jasmeen NTX Razorbacks 13.87
6 Langley, Ka'Leah Made Track Club 15.75
100m Dash 13-14 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 11
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McLemore, Mallory TeamAllstar 12.79
2 Fuller, Tateayna West Mesquite Stampede 13.37
3 Rachal, Alaya Desoto Swift TC 13.69
4 BRAZIEL, DESTINY Dallas Elite Track Club 13.71
5 Reed, Tytiana Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 13.76
6 Whitaker, McKynna NTX Razorbacks 14.40
7 Pipkins, Jaiden Lancaster lightning YTC 16.30
100m Dash 13-14 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 12
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Young, Tianna XPRESS TRACK CLUB 12.86
2 Bolar, Unique Everything Select Track Club 13.06
3 NERVIS, DERYNN Dallas Elite Track Club 14.00
4 Heggins, Anaija Lancaster lightning YTC 14.65
5 Mullenix, Kaliah Hallmark Track Club 14.96
6 Ferris, Azareya NTX Razorbacks 15.98
100m Dash 13-14 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 13
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 CARAWAY, MYRIANA Dallas Elite Track Club 13.19
2 Armstrong, Justice Lancaster lightning YTC 13.26
3 Williams, Mykala TeamAllstar 13.97
4 Brown, Andrea Dallas Take Off 14.31
100m Dash 13-14 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 14
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brazzell, Skylar 8 Unattached 12.67
2 Thurston, Shahariea TX Rollas 13.56
3 RICHARDSON, TRINITEE Dallas Elite Track Club 13.69
4 Reed , Zamiah Junior Speedster 14.35
5 Anthony, Iyana Hallmark Track Club 15.52
6 Guillory, Shanna Crimson Flash 16.12
100m Dash 13-14 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 15
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Floyd, Rianna So Swift Track Club WF 13.18
2 Jackson, Laila ILLUSIONS TRACK CLUB 13.21
3 Smith, Treashur Desoto Swift TC 13.32
4 Powers, Adrianna AP Ranch 13.36
5 McDonald, Mariyah ESST TRACK AND FIELD 14.81
100m Dash 13-14 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 16
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Berry, Zariah Jamerican Flyers Track Club 12.80
2 Eke, Oyediya So Swift Track Club WF 13.49
3 Wilson, Sania TX Rollas 13.50
4 Anderson, Raniah XPRESS TRACK CLUB 15.56
5 Bookman, Jocelyn 7 DALLAS STAMPEDE 19.36
100m Dash 15-16 Division Women - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Griffin, Aarionna AP Ranch 13.35
2 Young, Gyasi Crimson Flash 13.44
3 Betts, Nia ESST TRACK AND FIELD 13.68
4 Williams, Stella Crimson Flash 14.19
100m Dash 15-16 Division Women - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hill, Mackenzie XPRESS TRACK CLUB 12.23
2 Tucker, London AP Ranch 12.27
3 Jones, Alyssa Lancaster lightning YTC 13.20
4 Thompson, Jada Lancaster lightning YTC 13.88
5 Webb, Kylie Desoto Swift TC 14.02
6 Lee, Kennedy Crimson Flash 14.31
100m Dash 15-16 Division Women - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jackson, Janaria North Texas Longhorns 12.19
2 Jackson, Morgan Top Speed Track Club 13.05
3 Muckelroy, Madison ESST TRACK AND FIELD 13.43
4 Rivers, Keniyah Junior Speedster 13.70
5 Yarbrough, Sanai Outlaws Track Club 13.73
6 Ferrell, Deja Hallmark Track Club 14.13
7 Burdine, Kamryn Eagles eliteTrack 14.80
100m Dash 15-16 Division Women - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lane, Trinity Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 12.39
2 Muhammad, Zariyah Dallas Take Off 12.49
3 Butler, Kailey Performance Gurus Track Club 13.58
4 Busby, Ayanna Desoto Swift TC 15.13
100m Dash 15-16 Division Women - Preliminaries: Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ford, Jayla AP Ranch 12.56
2 HILL, TRINITY Dallas Elite Track Club 13.05
3 Pullins, Jasmine Desoto Swift TC 13.65
4 Baugh, Zamaria NTX Razorbacks 13.67
5 Harper, Paris Junior Speedster 14.15
6 Williams, Sontee NTX Razorbacks 17.57
100m Dash 15-16 Division Women - Preliminaries: Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brown, Royaltee Dallas Take Off 12.19
2 Mcduffie, CeMyra XPRESS TRACK CLUB 12.81
3 Scott, Neveah Outlaws Track Club 14.54
4 Ross, Baleigh Outlaws Track Club 15.96
5 Roberts, Ayanna Dallas Take Off 16.05
6 Tiller , Ariel Desoto Nitro 16.70
100m Dash 15-16 Division Women - Preliminaries: Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brazzell, Bryce FR Unattached 12.72
2 Echols, Tori Top Speed Track Club 12.87
3 Jackson, Kiara Beast Texas Track Club 13.43
4 CLEMONS, CIERRA Dallas Elite Track Club 14.27
5 Daniels, Alexis TeamAllstar 14.45
6 Thompson, Jernae Lancaster lightning YTC 15.07
100m Dash 15-16 Division Women - Preliminaries: Heat 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Williams, LeeAira Eagles eliteTrack 13.02
2 Gort, Sanai Desoto Swift TC 13.14
3 Smith, Solae Iconic Track Club 13.32
4 Ruffin, Ashley NTX Razorbacks 13.71
5 Wallace, M`lani Junior Speedster 13.78
6 Hawthorne, Ja'Myia Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 17.55
100m Dash 15-16 Division Women - Preliminaries: Heat 9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mayberry, Indya Jamerican Flyers Track Club 12.25
2 Trammell, Nia AP Ranch 12.37
3 Richardson, Vaniya Desoto Swift TC 13.41
4 Hall, Janiya Junior Speedster 14.81
5 Howard, Chantances Fort Worth Panthers 15.01
6 Drones, Arianna NTX Razorbacks 15.02
100m Dash 17-18 Division Women - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Derrough, Tamyah NTX Razorbacks 12.54
2 Hodge, Asia Killeen track xpress 12.60
3 Soewells, Kieya Killeen track xpress 12.71
100m Dash 17-18 Division Women - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Walker, Amyria Outlaws Track Club 12.31
2 Washington, Trinity SR TeamQuest 12.59
3 Washington, Aleah Dallas Take Off 12.79
4 Handy, Makayla NTX Razorbacks 13.06
5 Jackson, Reginique Hallmark Track Club 13.22
6 May, Mya Jamerican Flyers Track Club 13.62
7 Allen, La'Naya Iconic Track Club 15.16
100m Dash 17-18 Division Women - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Perkins, Latoreia Outlaws Track Club 12.26
2 Brown, Tyler Crimson Flash 12.33
3 McDaniels , Crystal Tru To The Track 12.48
4 Thomas , Seija Outlaws Track Club 14.10
100m Dash 17-18 Division Women - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Moffett, Ciearah Junior Speedster 13.11
2 Gibson , Katilyn Outlaws Track Club 13.48
3 Sells, Cadasia Desoto Nitro 13.86
4 Clark, Azjha Desoto Swift TC 14.62
100m Dash 17-18 Division Women - Preliminaries: Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Presswood, Ajaceia AP Ranch 12.22
2 Ellis, Cederia SR Fort Worth Flyers Track Club 12.54
3 Wilson, Keyann Crimson Flash 12.54
4 Kelly, Bethany Killeen track xpress 13.17
5 Beasley, Tamara Desoto Nitro 13.22
6 Muhammad, Mekhia Hallmark Track Club 15.31
100m Dash 17-18 Division Women - Preliminaries: Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Burns, Aniyah Tru To The Track 12.92
2 Clifton, Eden Crimson Flash 12.99
3 Williams , Ariel Tru To The Track 13.14
4 Fannin, Da`Miah Junior Speedster 14.90
100m Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hill, Jamiyah Lancaster lightning YTC 16.71
2 Strong, Chloe Everything Select Track Club 18.01
3 THOMAS, JAYLA Dallas Elite Track Club 18.30
4 Heggins, Anaija Lancaster lightning YTC 19.26
5 Claycombs, Ayana Hallmark Track Club 20.75
6 Davis , Trinity Hallmark Track Club 23.72
100m Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 HORACE, KELCY Dallas Elite Track Club 17.03
2 McKinney , Kimaria 8 Team Quest 18.19
3 Frank, Kyah Top Speed Track Club 18.86
4 Pappillion, India TeamAllstar 19.09
5 Coleman, Taneal Performance Gurus Track Club 19.21
6 Thornton, Racheal Outlaws Track Club 20.43
100m Hurdles 15-16 Division Women - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Eboko, Thomasin Performance Gurus Track Club 16.56
2 Walker, Aryale Outlaws Track Club 17.69
3 Jobe, Jaelyn ESST TRACK AND FIELD 17.76
4 Scott, Neveah Outlaws Track Club 20.31
5 Jones, Ariyah Bolts Team Athletics 22.10
100m Hurdles 15-16 Division Women - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Crippen, Ansley 8 Mach 1 19.33
2 Turner, Keebra Outlaws Track Club 22.38
3 Ross, Baleigh Outlaws Track Club 26.09
4 Lawson, Kalani AP Ranch 26.78
Shot Put 7-8 Division Girls - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Lax, Naomi West Mesquite Stampede 3.55m -
2 Jimmerson, Mckynzie Beast Texas Track Club 2.90m -
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Freeman, Krishiria Desoto Swift TC 11.75m -
2 Spaeth, Kennedy JR Unattached 10.93m -
3 Thomas, Alyvia TheThrowingFactory 9.99m -
4 Dixon, Kaylee Team Quest 9.80m -
5 Hambrice, Hailey Top Speed Track Club 8.28m -
6 Frank, Mikah Top Speed Track Club 8.22m -