Girls Heptathlon Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Ariel Pedigo Unattached 5323 1
2 Patasha Bryan Unattached 4994 1
3 Abby Elmore Unattached 4403 1
4 Ali Mack Unattached 3756 1
5 Liz Turner Unattached 3309 1
6 Tori Wilson Unattached 3273 1
7 Abigail Black Unattached 2653 1
8 Claire Little Unattached 2247 1
Bryanna Craig Unattached 2439 1
Caila Lyons Unattached 1
Emerson Stewart Unattached 1
Pearl Uguru Unattached 1221 1
Shana Burns Unattached 1
Jordan Gray Unattached 1
Jestena Mattson Unattached 1
Girls Heptathlon #1: 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Ariel Pedigo Unattached 14.79 3
2 Ali Mack Unattached 14.80 3
3 Patasha Bryan Unattached 15.20 3
4 Abby Elmore Unattached 15.52 2 1.8
5 Tori Wilson Unattached 17.58 2 1.8
6 Liz Turner Unattached 17.66 2 1.8
7 Bryanna Craig Unattached 19.19 3
8 Abigail Black Unattached 19.83 1 1
9 Emerson Stewart Unattached 19.98 1 1
10 Pearl Uguru Unattached 22.04 2 1.8
11 Claire Little Unattached 24.53 1 1
Caila Lyons Unattached 1 1
Girls Heptathlon #2: High Jump Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Ariel Pedigo Unattached 1.68m 1 1
2 Abby Elmore Unattached 1.62m 1 1
2 Bryanna Craig Unattached 1.62m 1 1
2 Patasha Bryan Unattached 1.62m 1 1
5 Tori Wilson Unattached 1.37m 1 1
6 Liz Turner Unattached 1.32m 1 1
6 Ali Mack Unattached 1.32m 1 1
8 Pearl Uguru Unattached 1.27m 1 1
8 Claire Little Unattached 1.27m 1 1
Abigail Black Unattached 1 1
Caila Lyons Unattached 1 1
Emerson Stewart Unattached 1 1
Girls Heptathlon #3: Shot Put Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Ariel Pedigo Unattached 11.25m 1 1
2 Patasha Bryan Unattached 11.17m 1 1
3 Abby Elmore Unattached 10.43m 1 1
4 Bryanna Craig Unattached 9.40m 1 1
5 Liz Turner Unattached 8.45m 1 1
6 Ali Mack Unattached 8.20m 1 1
7 Claire Little Unattached 7.77m 1 1
8 Tori Wilson Unattached 7.18m 1 1
9 Abigail Black Unattached 7.03m 1 1
10 Emerson Stewart Unattached 5.53m 1 1
11 Pearl Uguru Unattached 4.91m 1 1
Caila Lyons Unattached 1 1
Girls Heptathlon #4: 200 Meter Dash Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Bryanna Craig Unattached 25.77 2 1.8
2 Patasha Bryan Unattached 26.29 2 1.8
3 Ali Mack Unattached 26.63 1 1
4 Ariel Pedigo Unattached 26.82 1 1
5 Abigail Black Unattached 27.62 2 1.8
6 Abby Elmore Unattached 27.63 1 1
7 Liz Turner Unattached 28.91 1 1
8 Tori Wilson Unattached 29.25 1 1
9 Pearl Uguru Unattached 29.97 2 1.8
10 Claire Little Unattached 30.54 2 1.8
Caila Lyons Unattached 1 1
Emerson Stewart Unattached 2 1.8
Girls Heptathlon #5: Long Jump Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Ariel Pedigo Unattached 5.74m 1 1
2 Patasha Bryan Unattached 5.25m 1 1
3 Ali Mack Unattached 4.92m 1 1
4 Abby Elmore Unattached 4.89m 1 1
5 Tori Wilson Unattached 4.56m 1 1
6 Liz Turner Unattached 4.49m 1 1
7 Abigail Black Unattached 4.13m 1 1
8 Claire Little Unattached 3.84m 1 1
9 Emerson Stewart Unattached 3.78m 1 1
Bryanna Craig Unattached 1 1
Caila Lyons Unattached 1 1
Pearl Uguru Unattached 1 1
Girls Heptathlon #6: Javelin Throw Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Ariel Pedigo Unattached 43.73m 1 1
2 Patasha Bryan Unattached 35.46m 1 1
3 Bryanna Craig Unattached 32.95m 1 1
4 Abby Elmore Unattached 32.01m 1 1
5 Tori Wilson Unattached 30.09m 1 1
6 Ali Mack Unattached 26.54m 1 1
7 Liz Turner Unattached 24.34m 1 1
8 Claire Little Unattached 23.38m 1 1
9 Abigail Black Unattached 18.80m 1 1
10 Emerson Stewart Unattached 11.30m 1 1
Caila Lyons Unattached 1 1
Pearl Uguru Unattached 1 1
Girls Heptathlon #7: 800 Meter Run Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Patasha Bryan Unattached 2:19.21 1 1
2 Bryanna Craig Unattached 2:22.12 1 1
3 Ariel Pedigo Unattached 2:23.67 1 1
4 Abigail Black Unattached 2:26.78 1 1
5 Abby Elmore Unattached 2:37.07 1 1
6 Liz Turner Unattached 2:40.16 1 1
7 Emerson Stewart Unattached 2:47.03 1 1
8 Tori Wilson Unattached 2:50.83 1 1
9 Claire Little Unattached 2:58.88 1 1
10 Ali Mack Unattached 3:01.08 1 1
Caila Lyons Unattached 1
Pearl Uguru Unattached 1
Shana Burns Unattached 1 1
Jordan Gray Unattached 1 1
Jestena Mattson Unattached 1 1
Women Heptathlon Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Shana Burns Unattached 5593 1
2 Jestena Mattson Unattached 5544 1
3 Jordan Gray Unattached 4958 1
Abigail Black Unattached 1
Patasha Bryan Unattached 1
Bryanna Craig Unattached 1
Abby Elmore Unattached 1
Claire Little Unattached 1
Ali Mack Unattached 1
Ariel Pedigo Unattached 1
Emerson Stewart Unattached 1
Liz Turner Unattached 1
Tori Wilson Unattached 1
Sarah Glidden Unattached 3106 1
Allison Halverson Unattached 1
Ashtin Mahler Unattached 1
Maddie Meiner Unattached 1
Michaela Wenning Unattached 1
Women Heptathlon #1: 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Ashtin Mahler Unattached 13.49 2 1.4
2 Shana Burns Unattached 13.92 2 1.4
3 Jordan Gray Unattached 14.04 2 1.4
4 Allison Halverson Unattached 14.35 2 1.4
5 Sarah Glidden Unattached 14.43 1 0.5
6 Jestena Mattson Unattached 14.48 1 0.5
7 Maddie Meiner Unattached 14.91 1 0.5
Michaela Wenning Unattached 1 0.5
Women Heptathlon #2: High Jump Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Shana Burns Unattached 1.71m 1 0.5
2 Maddie Meiner Unattached 1.68m 1 0.5
2 Jestena Mattson Unattached 1.68m 1 0.5
4 Sarah Glidden Unattached 1.65m 1 0.5
5 Allison Halverson Unattached 1.62m 1 0.5
5 Jordan Gray Unattached 1.62m 1 0.5
Ashtin Mahler Unattached 1 0.5
Michaela Wenning Unattached 1 0.5
Women Heptathlon #3: Shot Put Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Jordan Gray Unattached 14.53m 1 0.5
2 Shana Burns Unattached 13.40m 1 0.5
3 Jestena Mattson Unattached 13.08m 1 0.5
4 Ashtin Mahler Unattached 12.29m 1 0.5
5 Maddie Meiner Unattached 12.00m 1 0.5
6 Sarah Glidden Unattached 9.99m 1 0.5
Allison Halverson Unattached 1 0.5
Michaela Wenning Unattached 1 0.5
Women Heptathlon #4: 200 Meter Dash Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Jestena Mattson Unattached 24.81 1 0.5
2 Sarah Glidden Unattached 25.25 1 0.5
3 Jordan Gray Unattached 25.31 1 0.5
4 Shana Burns Unattached 25.89 1 0.5
Allison Halverson Unattached 1 0.5
Ashtin Mahler Unattached 1 0.5
Maddie Meiner Unattached 1 0.5
Michaela Wenning Unattached 1 0.5
Women Heptathlon #5: Long Jump Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Jordan Gray Unattached 6.23m 1 0.5
2 Jestena Mattson Unattached 6.01m 1 0.5
3 Ashtin Mahler Unattached 5.79m 1 0.5
4 Shana Burns Unattached 5.78m 1 0.5
Sarah Glidden Unattached 1 0.5
Allison Halverson Unattached 1 0.5
Maddie Meiner Unattached 1 0.5
Michaela Wenning Unattached 1 0.5
Women Heptathlon #6: Javelin Throw Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Jordan Gray Unattached 37.37m 1 0.5
2 Shana Burns Unattached 36.54m 1 0.5
3 Jestena Mattson Unattached 35.09m 1 0.5
Sarah Glidden Unattached 1 0.5
Allison Halverson Unattached 1 0.5
Ashtin Mahler Unattached 1 0.5
Maddie Meiner Unattached 1 0.5
Michaela Wenning Unattached 1 0.5
Women Heptathlon #7: 800 Meter Run Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Shana Burns Unattached 2:22.44 1 0.5
2 Jestena Mattson Unattached 2:26.38 1 0.5
Abigail Black Unattached 1 0.5
Patasha Bryan Unattached 1 0.5
Bryanna Craig Unattached 1 0.5
Abby Elmore Unattached 1 0.5
Claire Little Unattached 1 0.5
Ali Mack Unattached 1 0.5
Ariel Pedigo Unattached 1 0.5
Emerson Stewart Unattached 1 0.5
Liz Turner Unattached 1 0.5
Tori Wilson Unattached 1 0.5
Sarah Glidden Unattached 1
Jordan Gray Unattached 1 0.5
Allison Halverson Unattached 1
Ashtin Mahler Unattached 1
Maddie Meiner Unattached 1
Michaela Wenning Unattached 1
Boys Decathlon Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Jaden Schilling Unattached 6425 1
2 Samuel Alves Unattached 6092 1
3 Canyon Hall Unattached 5835 1
4 Luke Allen Unattached 5705 1
5 Reese Pokluda Unattached 4835 1
6 Mateu Parker Unattached 4332 1
7 JD Koller Unattached 4088 1
8 Jackson Jennings Unattached 4015 1
9 Lolu Bodede Unattached 3324 1
10 Julius Stoker Unattached 3117 1
11 Carston Hamilton Unattached 2932 1
Chad Phillips Unattached 2195 1
Shelton Gibbs Unattached 1537 1
Sam Hurley Unattached 4790 1
Nathan Melton Unattached 1
Boys Decathlon #1: 100 Meter Dash Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Samuel Alves Unattached 11.17 2 1
2 Nathan Melton Unattached 11.26 2 1
3 Luke Allen Unattached 11.34 2 1
4 Chad Phillips Unattached 11.35 1
5 Sam Hurley Unattached 11.41 2 1
6 Canyon Hall Unattached 11.69 1
7 Jaden Schilling Unattached 11.72 1
8 Reese Pokluda Unattached 11.87 1
9 Mateu Parker Unattached 11.99 1
10 Jackson Jennings Unattached 12.30 1
11 JD Koller Unattached 12.35 2 1
12 Lolu Bodede Unattached 12.42 2 1
13 Shelton Gibbs Unattached 12.45 2 1
14 Carston Hamilton Unattached 12.49 1
15 Julius Stoker Unattached 12.73 2 1
Boys Decathlon #2: Long Jump Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Luke Allen Unattached 6.60m 2 1
2 Sam Hurley Unattached 6.52m 2 1
3 Samuel Alves Unattached 6.22m 1
4 Jaden Schilling Unattached 6.15m 2 1
5 Canyon Hall Unattached 6.09m 1
6 JD Koller Unattached 5.87m 1
7 Lolu Bodede Unattached 5.66m 2 1
8 Reese Pokluda Unattached 5.54m 1
9 Mateu Parker Unattached 5.34m 1
10 Shelton Gibbs Unattached 4.99m 2 1
11 Jackson Jennings Unattached 4.69m 1
12 Julius Stoker Unattached 4.36m 2 1
13 Carston Hamilton Unattached 3.88m 1
Chad Phillips Unattached 2 1
Nathan Melton Unattached 2 1
Boys Decathlon #3: Shot Put Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Canyon Hall Unattached 13.15m 2 1
2 Jaden Schilling Unattached 12.51m 2 1
3 Sam Hurley Unattached 11.33m 2 1
4 Chad Phillips Unattached 10.86m 2 1
5 Reese Pokluda Unattached 10.79m 1
6 Luke Allen Unattached 10.67m 1
7 Samuel Alves Unattached 10.01m 1
8 JD Koller Unattached 9.87m 2 1
9 Jackson Jennings Unattached 9.77m 2 1
10 Julius Stoker Unattached 9.60m 2 1
11 Mateu Parker Unattached 9.53m 1
12 Lolu Bodede Unattached 8.68m 1
13 Carston Hamilton Unattached 6.85m 1
14 Shelton Gibbs Unattached 6.72m 1
Nathan Melton Unattached 2 1
Boys Decathlon #4: High Jump Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Sam Hurley Unattached 2.03m 2 1
2 Jaden Schilling Unattached 1.83m 2 1
3 Samuel Alves Unattached 1.73m 2 1
3 Luke Allen Unattached 1.73m 2 1
5 Lolu Bodede Unattached 1.63m 1
6 JD Koller Unattached 1.58m 2 1
7 Canyon Hall Unattached 1.53m 1
8 Jackson Jennings Unattached 1.48m 1
8 Carston Hamilton Unattached 1.48m 1
8 Reese Pokluda Unattached 1.48m 1
11 Julius Stoker Unattached 1.43m 1
11 Mateu Parker Unattached 1.43m 1
Chad Phillips Unattached 2 1
Shelton Gibbs Unattached 2 1
Nathan Melton Unattached 2 1
Boys Decathlon #5: 400 Meter Dash Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Samuel Alves Unattached 51.71 2 1
2 Jaden Schilling Unattached 52.05 2 1
3 Sam Hurley Unattached 52.80 2 1
4 Luke Allen Unattached 53.14 2 1
5 Mateu Parker Unattached 53.92 1
6 Canyon Hall Unattached 55.88 1
7 Jackson Jennings Unattached 56.93 2 1
8 JD Koller Unattached 58.00 2 1
9 Carston Hamilton Unattached 58.36 1
10 Reese Pokluda Unattached 58.72 1
11 Julius Stoker Unattached 1:00.21 1
12 Shelton Gibbs Unattached 1:03.54 1
13 Lolu Bodede Unattached 1:06.10 1
Chad Phillips Unattached 2 1
Nathan Melton Unattached 2 1
Boys Decathlon #6: 110 Meter Hurdles Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Samuel Alves Unattached 14.47 4 1.7
2 Sam Hurley Unattached 15.32 4 1.7
3 Canyon Hall Unattached 15.65 4 1.7
4 Jaden Schilling Unattached 16.01 3 1.9
5 Reese Pokluda Unattached 17.35 3 1.9
6 Luke Allen Unattached 17.36 1
7 Lolu Bodede Unattached 18.23 3 1.9
8 Mateu Parker Unattached 20.94 3 1.9
9 JD Koller Unattached 21.05 1
10 Julius Stoker Unattached 21.55 2 1
11 Carston Hamilton Unattached 21.92 2 1
12 Jackson Jennings Unattached 22.29 1
Chad Phillips Unattached 4 1.7
Shelton Gibbs Unattached 2 1
Nathan Melton Unattached 2 1
Boys Decathlon #7: Discus Throw Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Jaden Schilling Unattached 39.65m 2 1
2 Canyon Hall Unattached 39.39m 2 1
3 Samuel Alves Unattached 35.71m 2 1
4 Luke Allen Unattached 32.32m 1
5 Chad Phillips Unattached 31.87m 2 1
6 Reese Pokluda Unattached 29.51m 1
7 Sam Hurley Unattached 27.69m 1
8 Julius Stoker Unattached 27.42m 2 1
9 Mateu Parker Unattached 26.48m 1
10 Jackson Jennings Unattached 24.98m 1
11 JD Koller Unattached 22.09m 2 1
12 Lolu Bodede Unattached 18.61m 2 1
13 Carston Hamilton Unattached 17.14m 1
Shelton Gibbs Unattached 1
Nathan Melton Unattached 2 1
Boys Decathlon #8: Pole Vault Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Reese Pokluda Unattached 4.53m 2 1
2 Samuel Alves Unattached 4.08m 2 1
3 Canyon Hall Unattached 3.93m 2 1
4 Luke Allen Unattached 3.63m 1
5 Jaden Schilling Unattached 3.48m 2 1
6 JD Koller Unattached 2.73m 1
7 Jackson Jennings Unattached 2.59m 1
8 Mateu Parker Unattached 2.44m 1
9 Lolu Bodede Unattached 2.29m 1
10 Carston Hamilton Unattached 2.14m 1
Julius Stoker Unattached 1
Chad Phillips Unattached 1
Shelton Gibbs Unattached 1
Sam Hurley Unattached 2 1
Nathan Melton Unattached 2 1
Boys Decathlon #9: Javelin Throw Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Jaden Schilling Unattached 53.50m 1
2 Canyon Hall Unattached 40.44m 1
3 Luke Allen Unattached 39.37m 1
4 Chad Phillips Unattached 35.20m 1
5 Samuel Alves Unattached 33.99m 1
6 Mateu Parker Unattached 33.49m 1
7 Jackson Jennings Unattached 31.90m 1
8 Reese Pokluda Unattached 29.60m 1
9 Julius Stoker Unattached 28.79m 1
10 JD Koller Unattached 26.02m 1
11 Carston Hamilton Unattached 25.90m 1
12 Lolu Bodede Unattached 20.66m 1
Shelton Gibbs Unattached 1
Sam Hurley Unattached 1
Nathan Melton Unattached 1
Boys Decathlon #10: 1500 Meter Run Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Jackson Jennings Unattached 4:56.15 1
2 Jaden Schilling Unattached 4:56.65 1
3 Mateu Parker Unattached 5:03.55 1
4 JD Koller Unattached 5:26.94 1
5 Canyon Hall Unattached 5:31.04 1
6 Luke Allen Unattached 5:33.81 1
7 Samuel Alves Unattached 5:39.57 1
8 Carston Hamilton Unattached 6:15.79 1
9 Reese Pokluda Unattached 6:17.48 1
10 Julius Stoker Unattached 6:17.62 1
11 Lolu Bodede Unattached 8:15.77 1
Chad Phillips Unattached 1
Shelton Gibbs Unattached 1
Sam Hurley Unattached 1
Nathan Melton Unattached 1
Men Decathlon Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Dylan Cooper Unattached 7691 1
2 Chris Helwick Unattached 7633 1
3 Conner Williamson Unattached 7566 1
4 Tyler Brendel Unattached 7511 1
5 Tim Wunderlich Unattached 7469 1
6 Josh Cogdill Unattached 7423 1
7 William Eggers Unattached 7220 1
8 Joe Sheryak Unattached 6569 1
9 Ryan Enerson Unattached 6564 1
10 Jackson Walker Unattached 6521 1
11 Tyler Grob Unattached 6342 1
12 Kurtis Brondyke Unattached 6078 1
13 Solomon Simmons Unattached 5887 1
14 Hunter Powell Unattached 5733 1
15 Aaron Gray Unattached 5633 1
16 Harry Lord Unattached 5233 1
17 Scott Filip Unattached 4221 1
Kyle Clancy Unattached 1
Wolf Mahler Unattached 1
Kyler Meyer Unattached 1
Soro Abrama Unattached 1
Mat Clark Unattached 1
Men Decathlon #1: 100 Meter Dash Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Wolf Mahler Unattached 11.01 3 -0.7
2 Tyler Brendel Unattached 11.09 3 -0.7
3 Solomon Simmons Unattached 11.12 3 -0.7
4 William Eggers Unattached 11.15 2 -1.8
5 Conner Williamson Unattached 11.22 3 -0.7
6 Hunter Powell Unattached 11.26 2 -1.8
7 Joe Sheryak Unattached 11.29 3 -0.7
8 Josh Cogdill Unattached 11.38 2 -1.8
9 Jackson Walker Unattached 11.47 2 -1.8
10 Kurtis Brondyke Unattached 11.50 2 -1.8
11 Tim Wunderlich Unattached 11.50 1
12 Tyler Grob Unattached 11.52 2 -1.8
13 Chris Helwick Unattached 11.57 1
14 Dylan Cooper Unattached 11.63 2 -1.8
15 Harry Lord Unattached 11.69 1
16 Ryan Enerson Unattached 12.00 2 -1.8
17 Aaron Gray Unattached 12.03 1
Kyle Clancy Unattached 3 -0.7
Scott Filip Unattached 3 -0.7
Kyler Meyer Unattached 1
Soro Abrama Unattached 1
Mat Clark Unattached 3 -0.7
Men Decathlon #2: Long Jump Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Solomon Simmons Unattached 7.44m 2 -1.8
2 Kurtis Brondyke Unattached 7.20m 2 -1.8
3 Chris Helwick Unattached 7.06m 1
4 Dylan Cooper Unattached 7.01m 1
5 Josh Cogdill Unattached 7.00m 1
6 William Eggers Unattached 6.95m 2 -1.8
7 Tyler Brendel Unattached 6.94m 2 -1.8
8 Tim Wunderlich Unattached 6.93m 2 -1.8
9 Conner Williamson Unattached 6.92m 2 -1.8
10 Joe Sheryak Unattached 6.83m 1
11 Wolf Mahler Unattached 6.77m 2 -1.8
12 Harry Lord Unattached 6.53m 1
13 Ryan Enerson Unattached 6.42m 1
14 Jackson Walker Unattached 6.38m 1
15 Tyler Grob Unattached 6.30m 1
16 Hunter Powell Unattached 5.90m 1
17 Aaron Gray Unattached 5.80m 1
Kyle Clancy Unattached 2 -1.8
Scott Filip Unattached 2 -1.8
Kyler Meyer Unattached 1
Soro Abrama Unattached 2 -1.8
Mat Clark Unattached 2 -1.8
Men Decathlon #3: Shot Put Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Dylan Cooper Unattached 15.04m 2 -1.8
2 Conner Williamson Unattached 14.42m 2 -1.8
3 Scott Filip Unattached 14.34m 2 -1.8
4 Kurtis Brondyke Unattached 14.20m 2 -1.8
5 Tim Wunderlich Unattached 13.92m 2 -1.8
6 Tyler Brendel Unattached 13.68m 1
7 Hunter Powell Unattached 13.53m 2 -1.8
8 Chris Helwick Unattached 13.51m 2 -1.8
9 Josh Cogdill Unattached 13.37m 2 -1.8
10 Jackson Walker Unattached 12.92m 1
11 Tyler Grob Unattached 12.69m 1
12 Ryan Enerson Unattached 12.34m 2 -1.8
13 William Eggers Unattached 12.23m 1
14 Joe Sheryak Unattached 12.03m 1
15 Harry Lord Unattached 11.15m 1
16 Aaron Gray Unattached 10.99m 1
Kyle Clancy Unattached 1
Wolf Mahler Unattached 1
Kyler Meyer Unattached 1
Solomon Simmons Unattached 2 -1.8
Soro Abrama Unattached 1
Mat Clark Unattached 2 -1.8
Men Decathlon #4: High Jump Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Josh Cogdill Unattached 2.05m 2 -1.8
2 Chris Helwick Unattached 1.99m 2 -1.8
2 Scott Filip Unattached 1.99m 2 -1.8
4 Dylan Cooper Unattached 1.96m 2 -1.8
5 Solomon Simmons Unattached 1.93m 1
5 Harry Lord Unattached 1.93m 1
7 Tim Wunderlich Unattached 1.90m 1
7 Kurtis Brondyke Unattached 1.90m 2 -1.8
9 Jackson Walker Unattached 1.84m 2 -1.8
9 Conner Williamson Unattached 1.84m 1
9 William Eggers Unattached 1.84m 2 -1.8
9 Tyler Grob Unattached 1.84m 1
9 Tyler Brendel Unattached 1.84m 1
14 Joe Sheryak Unattached 1.81m 1
14 Ryan Enerson Unattached 1.81m 2 -1.8
16 Hunter Powell Unattached 1.69m 1
16 Aaron Gray Unattached 1.69m 1
Kyle Clancy Unattached 2 -1.8
Wolf Mahler Unattached 2 -1.8
Kyler Meyer Unattached 1
Soro Abrama Unattached 1
Mat Clark Unattached 2 -1.8
Men Decathlon #5: 400 Meter Dash Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Scott Filip Unattached 48.30 3 -0.7
2 Jackson Walker Unattached 49.56 3 -0.7
3 Tyler Brendel Unattached 49.65 3 -0.7
4 Solomon Simmons Unattached 49.72 3 -0.7
5 Joe Sheryak Unattached 49.75 2 -1.8
6 Hunter Powell Unattached 49.86 2 -1.8
7 Conner Williamson Unattached 50.23 2 -1.8
8 William Eggers Unattached 50.64 3 -0.7
9 Kurtis Brondyke Unattached 50.92 3 -0.7
10 Josh Cogdill Unattached 51.03 2 -1.8
11 Tyler Grob Unattached 51.34 2 -1.8
12 Harry Lord Unattached 51.41 1
13 Ryan Enerson Unattached 51.64 2 -1.8
14 Tim Wunderlich Unattached 52.47 1
15 Dylan Cooper Unattached 52.55 2 -1.8
16 Chris Helwick Unattached 52.57 1
17 Aaron Gray Unattached 55.59 1
Kyle Clancy Unattached 2 -1.8
Wolf Mahler Unattached 3 -0.7
Kyler Meyer Unattached 1
Soro Abrama Unattached 1
Mat Clark Unattached 3 -0.7
Men Decathlon #6: 110 Meter Hurdles Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Solomon Simmons Unattached 14.34 5 1
2 Scott Filip Unattached 14.44 4 0.8
3 Tyler Brendel Unattached 14.72 5 1
4 Dylan Cooper Unattached 14.73 4 0.8
5 Kurtis Brondyke Unattached 15.02 4 0.8
6 Tim Wunderlich Unattached 15.02 3 -0.7
7 Jackson Walker Unattached 15.05 3 -0.7
8 Conner Williamson Unattached 15.10 3 -0.7
9 Josh Cogdill Unattached 15.22 5 1
10 Chris Helwick Unattached 15.40 2 -1.8
11 Ryan Enerson Unattached 15.41 4 0.8
12 Tyler Grob Unattached 15.45 2 -1.8
13 William Eggers Unattached 15.60 2 -1.8
14 Hunter Powell Unattached 15.76 2 -1.8
15 Aaron Gray Unattached 16.04 1
16 Joe Sheryak Unattached 16.27 1
17 Harry Lord Unattached 16.74 1
Kyle Clancy Unattached 1
Wolf Mahler Unattached 1
Kyler Meyer Unattached 1
Soro Abrama Unattached 1
Mat Clark Unattached 1 -1.8
Men Decathlon #7: Discus Throw Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Solomon Simmons Unattached 48.06m 2 -1.8
2 Tim Wunderlich Unattached 43.92m 2 -1.8
3 Dylan Cooper Unattached 43.56m 2 -1.8
4 Conner Williamson Unattached 43.46m 2 -1.8
5 Chris Helwick Unattached 43.34m 2 -1.8
6 Hunter Powell Unattached 42.38m 2 -1.8
7 Jackson Walker Unattached 42.03m 1
8 Tyler Grob Unattached 40.84m 2 -1.8
9 William Eggers Unattached 39.72m 1
10 Kurtis Brondyke Unattached 39.69m 2 -1.8
11 Tyler Brendel Unattached 39.17m 1
12 Ryan Enerson Unattached 38.33m 1
13 Josh Cogdill Unattached 38.17m 2 -1.8
14 Harry Lord Unattached 34.17m 1
15 Joe Sheryak Unattached 32.11m 1
16 Aaron Gray Unattached 30.69m 1
Kyle Clancy Unattached 1
Scott Filip Unattached 2 -1.8
Wolf Mahler Unattached 1
Kyler Meyer Unattached 1
Soro Abrama Unattached 1
Mat Clark Unattached 2 -1.8
Men Decathlon #8: Pole Vault Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Tyler Brendel Unattached 5.05m 2 -1.8
2 Conner Williamson Unattached 4.95m 2 -1.8
3 Chris Helwick Unattached 4.85m 2 -1.8
3 Scott Filip Unattached 4.85m 2 -1.8
3 Dylan Cooper Unattached 4.85m 1
6 William Eggers Unattached 4.75m 1
6 Hunter Powell Unattached 4.75m 1
8 Solomon Simmons Unattached 4.65m 2 -1.8
8 Tyler Grob Unattached 4.65m 2 -1.8
10 Tim Wunderlich Unattached 4.55m 2 -1.8
11 Joe Sheryak Unattached 4.35m 1
12 Josh Cogdill Unattached 4.25m 1
13 Ryan Enerson Unattached 4.15m 1
14 Aaron Gray Unattached 3.95m 1
Kurtis Brondyke Unattached 2 -1.8
Kyle Clancy Unattached 2 -1.8
Harry Lord Unattached 1
Wolf Mahler Unattached 2 -1.8
Kyler Meyer Unattached 1
Jackson Walker Unattached 2 -1.8
Soro Abrama Unattached 1
Mat Clark Unattached 2 -1.8
Men Decathlon #9: Javelin Throw Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Tim Wunderlich Unattached 64.12m 2 -1.8
2 Kurtis Brondyke Unattached 59.46m 2 -1.8
3 Josh Cogdill Unattached 59.39m 2 -1.8
4 Chris Helwick Unattached 59.01m 2 -1.8
5 Dylan Cooper Unattached 57.89m 2 -1.8
6 Jackson Walker Unattached 54.22m 2 -1.8
7 Conner Williamson Unattached 54.20m 2 -1.8
8 William Eggers Unattached 53.20m 1
9 Harry Lord Unattached 48.83m 1
10 Tyler Brendel Unattached 47.02m 1
11 Ryan Enerson Unattached 45.60m 1
12 Joe Sheryak Unattached 41.80m 1
13 Aaron Gray Unattached 40.29m 1
14 Tyler Grob Unattached 33.92m 1
Kyle Clancy Unattached 1
Scott Filip Unattached 2 -1.8
Wolf Mahler Unattached 2 -1.8
Kyler Meyer Unattached 1
Hunter Powell Unattached 1
Solomon Simmons Unattached 2 -1.8
Soro Abrama Unattached 1
Mat Clark Unattached 2 -1.8
Men Decathlon #10: 1500 Meter Run Finals
PLACE NAME GRADE TEAM MARK HEAT WIND
1 Chris Helwick Unattached 4:28.83 1
2 Jackson Walker Unattached 4:31.63 1
3 Dylan Cooper Unattached 4:36.88 1
4 Tyler Brendel Unattached 4:42.19 1
5 Josh Cogdill Unattached 4:43.95 1
6 Conner Williamson Unattached 4:49.40 1
7 William Eggers Unattached 4:50.04 1
8 Ryan Enerson Unattached 4:50.58 1
9 Tim Wunderlich Unattached 4:51.34 1
10 Joe Sheryak Unattached 5:04.37 1
11 Aaron Gray Unattached 5:04.73 1
12 Tyler Grob Unattached 6:05.42 1
Kurtis Brondyke Unattached 1
Kyle Clancy Unattached 1
Scott Filip Unattached 1
Harry Lord Unattached 1
Wolf Mahler Unattached 1
Kyler Meyer Unattached 1
Hunter Powell Unattached 1
Solomon Simmons Unattached 1
Soro Abrama Unattached 1
Mat Clark Unattached 1