Gatesville Bill Bradley Inv. 2021

College Station, TX
Hosted by Gatesville

Full

Boys 3 Mile Varsity Boys
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Carlo Martinez               Gatesville                     15:40.5
  2  Luis Macias                  Gatesville                     16:27.6
  3  Raj Guatam                   Stephenville                   16:57.0
  4  Marshall Eggerman            Riesel                         16:59.5
  5  Mitchell Pack                Stephenville                   17:05.4
  6  Seth Blackwelder             Vanguard                       17:08.7
  7  Eduardo Juarez               Stephenville                   17:09.3
  8  Nathan Orf                   Holy Trinity Catholic          17:12.3
  9  Lastin Madson                Bruceville-Eddy                17:24.3
 10  Cade Ehlers                  Riesel                         17:31.7
 11  Michael Martinez             Riesel                         17:42.2
 12  Brice Eichelkraut            Holy Trinity Catholic          17:43.5
 13  Jabez Esquivel               Stephenville                   17:49.7
 14  Jack Armstrong               Gatesville                     17:59.1
 15  Luis Vargas                  Stephenville                   18:05.9
 16  Johnathan Golovin            Little River Academy           18:10.2
 17  Noah Hecox                   Live Oak Classical             18:11.5
 18  Hyrum Blackwelder            Vanguard                       18:22.4
 19  Ryder Casqueira              Bruceville-Eddy                18:25.1
 20  Braden Bass                  Little River Academy           18:29.2
 21  Bruce Reed                   Holy Trinity Catholic          18:29.4
 22  Angel Almendariz             Gatesville                     18:40.7
 23  Joseph Gray                  Stephenville                   18:42.3
 24  Aldo Ibarra                  Vanguard                       18:44.5
 25  Morgan Clary                 Gatesville                     18:58.3
 26  Denton Reese                 Vanguard                       18:59.9
 27  Daniel Golovin               Little River Academy           19:16.2
 28  Abraham Almendariz           Gatesville                     19:16.9
 29  Patrick Wesisbruch           Holy Trinity Catholic          19:17.4
 30  Braeden Shuemake             Gatesville                     19:19.2
 31  Zack Hobbs                   Grace Academy                  19:21.3
 32  John Olafsen                 Live Oak Classical             19:25.2
 33  Jayden Busby                 Riesel                         19:26.3
 34  Aiden Summers                Riesel                         19:36.9
 35  Ethan Pritchett              Meridian World                 19:38.3
 36  Bryson Lambert               Little River Academy           19:45.7
 37  Mayson Lambert               Little River Academy           19:48.3
 38  Ozzi Carrillo                Stephenville                   20:00.0
 39  Jayden Garcia                Brownwood                      20:01.5
 40  Giovanni Meza                Waco Connally                  20:05.5
 41  Ruben Moreno                 Bruceville-Eddy                20:24.5
 42  Jake Bartnick                Little River Academy           20:33.5
 43  Lucas Sanderson              Little River Academy           20:35.6
 44  Micah Morrison               Live Oak Classical             20:36.6
 45  Parker Howard                Vanguard                       20:39.9
 46  David Ramirez                Waco Connally                  20:49.5
 47  Will Morrison                Vanguard                       21:03.2
 48  Miguel Hernandez             Vanguard                       21:04.9
 49  Jordan Busby                 Riesel                         21:18.8
 50  Cesar Toriz                  Waco Connally                  21:19.2
 51  Carter Fleet                 Brownwood                      21:33.9
 52  Noah Pile                    Brownwood                      21:41.1
 53  Hunter Glass                 Brownwood                      21:49.1
 54  Jose Rodriguez               Brownwood                      22:45.7
 55  Kaden Pederson               Bruceville-Eddy                22:54.7
 56  Lance Flanary                Bruceville-Eddy                22:55.1
 57  Will Countiss                Meridian World                 22:58.7
 58  David Harris                 Live Oak Classical             23:11.1
 59  Shomik Chakraborti           Meridian World                 23:19.1
 60  Joseph Jolly                 Holy Trinity Catholic          23:19.4
 61  Carter Oates                 Vanguard                       24:06.9
 62  Nicolas Vain                 Meridian World                 24:51.7
 63  Andrew Holze                 Vanguard                       25:12.2
 64  Sean Obu                     Holy Trinity Catholic          25:12.4
 65  Christian Weaver             Meridian World                 26:39.2
 66  Andrew Lynch                 Meridian World                 29:28.4
 67  Arshaan Momin                Meridian World                 29:34.3
 68  Bralen Harvey                Brownwood                      30:34.9
 69  Mustafa Hess                 Meridian World                 31:19.4
 70  Udensi Ukaoma                Meridian World                 31:26.1


3 Mile Varsity Boys Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Stephenville                     43
    2  Gatesville                       62
    3  Riesel                           86
    4  Vanguard                        111
    5  Holy Trinity Catholic           120
    6  Little River Academy            128
    7  Bruceville-Eddy                 161
    8  Brownwood                       218
    9  Meridian World                  241


Boys 3 Mile JV Boys
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Christian Bonceb             Stephenville                   18:26.5
  2  Emiliano Martinez            KIPP Austin Collegiate         19:55.7
  3  Diego Escobedo               KIPP Austin Collegiate         20:42.2
  4  Jacob Medina                 KIPP Austin Collegiate         21:11.4
  5  Ian Rainer                   Gatesville                     21:18.3
  6  Christian Dillard            Little River Academy           21:45.8
  7  Brady Splawn                 Little River Academy           21:55.3
  8  Terran Cummings              Stephenville                   21:56.9
  9  Derrick Jaramillo            KIPP Austin Collegiate         22:05.3
 10  Damian Guerrero              Gatesville                     22:08.6
 11  Malachi Olvera               Gatesville                     22:15.4
 12  Jahaziel Martinez            Gatesville                     22:15.4
 13  Nathan Wilkes                Grace Academy                  22:15.8
 14  Alejandro Barrios            KIPP Austin Collegiate         22:17.4
 15  Sergio Aguilar               KIPP Austin Collegiate         22:31.8
 16  Wallace Marty                Gatesville                     22:56.5
 17  David Vazquez                KIPP Austin Brave              22:58.9
 18  Tyler Richards               Stephenville                   23:12.6
 19  Abraham Mariano              KIPP Austin Collegiate         23:38.2
 20  Bryan Escobedo               KIPP Austin Collegiate         24:04.3
 21  Dylan Egger                  Little River Academy           24:15.4
 22  Ismael Osorio                KIPP Austin Brave              24:20.5
 23  Dayton Rumsey                Stephenville                   24:38.0
 24  Omar Rui                     Stephenville                   25:15.5
 25  Nathan Michalik              Grace Academy                  26:11.9
 26  Ethan Varisco                Little River Academy           26:29.4
 27  Andrew Martin                Grace Academy                  26:50.5
 28  Mario Salas                  Waco Connally                  28:47.9
 29  Haziel Acuna Garcia          KIPP Austin Brave              29:00.5
 30  Victor Nunez                 KIPP Austin Collegiate         29:58.1
 31  Said Torres                  Waco Connally                  29:58.8
 32  Jonathan Martinez            KIPP Austin Collegiate         30:17.8
 33  Will Sundberg                Grace Academy                  31:19.5
 34  Sebastian Renteria           Waco Connally                  31:43.4
 35  Jose Varelo                  Waco Connally                  32:10.0


3 Mile JV Boys Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  KIPP Austin Collegiate           27
    2  Gatesville                       45
    3  Stephenville                     54


Boys 2 Mile JH Boys
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Jastin Muegge                MS_Gatesville                  12:10.4
  2  Juan Suarez                  MS_Lorena A                    12:27.6
  3  Zeke Carl                    MS_Live Oak Classical          12:30.3
  4  Matthew Davis                MS_St Marys (Temple)           12:41.9
  5  Jayden Ogden                 MS_Live Oak Classical          12:54.4
  6  Noah Wilkes                  MS_Grace Academy of ..         13:00.3
  7  Titus Tamez                  MS_Travis Science Ac..         13:01.5
  8  Carter Starr                 MS_Live Oak Classical          13:10.3
  9  Many Garduno                 MS_KIPP Austin Colle..         13:18.9
 10  Mateo Marks                  MS_Lampasas Area Hom..         13:31.8
 11  Clay Thompson                MS_Lampasas Area Hom..         13:32.1
 12  Adrian Medina                MS_Lorena A                    13:37.7
 13  Drew Tiland                  MS_Grace Academy of ..         13:38.5
 14  Kooper Gameson               MS_Lorena A                    13:40.6
 15  Jensen Strelsky              MS_Lorena A                    13:40.8
 16  Jabin Sierra                 MS_NYOS                        13:54.5
 17  Kitt Seely                   MS_Lorena A                    13:58.6
 18  Alex Thompson                MS_Live Oak Classical          13:59.8
 19  Kyle Coats                   MS_Lorena A                    14:03.7
 20  Zakary Taylor                MS_Lorena A                    14:10.7
 21  Harrison Morris              MS_Lorena A                    14:12.1
 22  Jackson Miller               MS_Bruceville-Eddy             14:12.1
 23  Greyson Conner               MS_Live Oak Classical          14:25.9
 24  Yash Deshpande               MS_Meridian (Round R..         14:31.2
 25  Justin Miller                MS_Bruceville-Eddy             14:55.7
 26  Alex Rodriguez               MS_Waco Connally               15:01.7
 27  Henry Whitt                  MS_Vanguard                    15:09.3
 28  Blake Brasch                 MS_Meridian (Round R..         15:12.5
 29  Adarsh Kalarikkal            MS_Meridian (Round R..         15:12.9
 30  Cooper Brown                 MS_Lorena A                    15:16.2
 31  Christopher Lee              MS_NYOS                        15:16.3
 32  Landon Bryant                MS_Lorena A                    15:17.8
 33  Jake Thompson                MS_Live Oak Classical          15:26.5
 34  Isaac Miller                 MS_Lorena A                    15:38.3
 35  Benjamin Leeman              MS_Grace Academy of ..         15:38.7
 36  Marco Bacares                MS_Meridian (Round R..         15:47.3
 37  Eli Johnston                 MS_Waco Connally               15:54.4
 38  Adrian Hernandez             MS_Waco Connally               16:11.5
 39  Sam Moore                    MS_Riesel                      16:11.8
 40  Case Wendeborn               MS_Gatesville                  16:13.5
 41  Erik Martinez                MS_Lorena A                    16:13.8
 42  Collin Burwick               MS_Meridian (Round R..         16:14.9
 43  Ryan Spears                  MS_NYOS                        16:20.0
 44  Carlos Onofre                MS_KIPP Austin Colle..         16:32.3
 45  Kaleb Meche                  MS_Waco Connally               16:36.3
 46  Bo Kelley                    MS_Gatesville                  16:38.4
 47  Shrethan Botla               MS_Meridian (Round R..         16:42.3
 48  Jack Sibley                  MS_Live Oak Classical          16:44.3
 49  Jacob Vela                   MS_Lorena A                    16:44.9
 50  Jackson Gipson               MS_Waco Connally               16:57.2
 51  Anthony Garcia-Mar...        MS_KIPP Austin Colle..         16:57.3
 52  Alejandro Castillo           MS_KIPP Austin Colle..         16:57.3
 53  Aaron Salazar                MS_Meridian (Round R..         16:59.4
 54  Brysen Papendorf             MS_Waco Connally               17:00.5
 55  David Stanfield              MS_Lampasas Area Hom..         17:06.6
 56  Kian Frerking                MS_Lampasas Area Hom..         17:07.2
 57  Alex Hernandez               MS_NYOS                        17:07.3
 58  Austin Ryder                 MS_Meridian (Round R..         17:19.3
 59  Zayden Jackson               MS_Gatesville                  17:24.4
 60  Henry Rolf                   MS_Lorena A                    17:36.3
 61  Ellis McNamara               MS_Live Oak Classical          17:38.9
 62  Levi Frerking                MS_Lampasas Area Hom..         17:43.3
 63  Jaxson Putman                MS_Lorena B                    17:46.6
 64  Germel Germain               MS_Meridian (Round R..         18:08.9
 65  Nathaniel Humphries          MS_Meridian (Round R..         18:12.4
 66  robert Thomas                MS_Riesel                      18:12.8
 67  Colton Krudop                MS_Lampasas Area Hom..         18:13.3
 68  Leo Moreno                   MS_Riesel                      18:19.5
 69  Thomas McCracken             MS_Travis Science Ac..         18:20.9
 70  Nathaniel Boozer             MS_Lorena B                    18:22.8
 71  Braden Tippitt               MS_Gatesville                  18:25.4
 72  Gavin Myers                  MS_Bruceville-Eddy             18:29.5
 73  Colton Sykora                MS_Lorena B                    18:30.3
 74  Daniel Harper-Araya          MS_Meridian (Round R..         18:44.9
 75  Saul Robles                  MS_KIPP Austin Colle..         18:49.6
 76  Anthony Maldonado            MS_Travis Science Ac..         18:56.3
 77  Grant Craig                  MS_Live Oak Classical          19:01.7
 78  Dustin Cabriales             MS_Meridian (Round R..         19:01.9
 79  Ivan Lee                     MS_Meridian (Round R..         19:04.8
 80  Tony Salmeron                MS_KIPP Austin Colle..         19:06.7
 81  Oliver Gianelloni            MS_Waco Connally               19:07.4
 82  Royce James                  MS_KIPP Austin Colle..         19:09.4
 83  Jasiah Fabian                MS_KIPP Austin Colle..         19:15.3
 84  Luke Mosbey                  MS_Lampasas Area Hom..         19:17.5
 85  Brandon Campbell             MS_Lorena A                    19:36.2
 86  Quinton Kight                MS_Lorena B                    19:58.7
 87  Enoc Ortiz                   MS_KIPP Austin Colle..         20:13.2
 88  Aiden Gutierrez              MS_NYOS                        20:18.5
 89  Isaac Garcia                 MS_NYOS                        20:24.7
 90  Cole Dadidakis               MS_Meridian (Round R..         20:27.3
 91  Lucas Cash                   MS_Lorena B                    20:36.8
 92  Kyren Jones                  MS_Meridian (Round R..         20:45.6
 93  Dewayne Lewellen             MS_Lorena B                    21:06.7
 94  Pierce Weatherford           MS_Meridian (Round R..         21:21.5
 95  Josh Reyes                   MS_KIPP Austin Colle..         21:22.0
 96  Bryton Herrera               MS_Bruceville-Eddy             21:55.4


2 Mile JH Boys Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  MS_Live Oak Classical            43
    2  MS_Lorena A                      45
    3  MS_Meridian (Round Rock)        111
    4  MS_Waco Connally                136
    5  MS_Lampasas Area Homescho       140
    6  MS_Gatesville                   151
    7  MS_KIPP Austin College Pr       159
    8  MS_NYOS                         161
    9  MS_Lorena B                     254


Girls 2 Mile Varsity Girls
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Vania Martinez               Gatesville                     12:17.7
  2  Kat Helmer                   Live Oak Classical             12:38.2
  3  Kate Boone                   Holy Trinity Catholic          12:50.9
  4  Kate Tindol                  Brownwood                      12:53.4
  5  Julianna Larson              Grace Academy                  12:55.2
  6  Maggie Winarick              Vanguard                       12:58.7
  7  Bethany Penrod               Gatesville                     13:00.5
  8  Jill Wallace                 Live Oak Classical             13:15.5
  9  Amelia Livesay               Vanguard                       13:20.8
 10  Sidney Windham               Brownwood                      13:23.8
 11  Lila Richards                Stephenville                   13:24.3
 12  Camryn Plaxco                Stephenville                   13:26.2
 13  Emma Stegemoller             Brownwood                      13:39.0
 14  Elaina McCulloch             Vanguard                       13:39.5
 15  Rilee McGee                  Stephenville                   13:44.3
 16  Jalynn Groseclose            Stephenville                   13:48.2
 17  Talia Craff                  Brownwood                      13:48.2
 18  Katie Leigh Livesay          Vanguard                       13:55.1
 19  Braycee Lee                  Brownwood                      13:56.1
 20  Meredith Shell               Grace Academy                  14:00.5
 21  Kylea Karnes                 Brownwood                      14:08.5
 22  Miranda Northcutt            Brownwood                      14:08.7
 23  Kyla Hinojosa                Gatesville                     14:10.9
 24  Grace Penrod                 Gatesville                     14:12.7
 25  Ayana Perkins                Waco Connally                  14:14.8
 26  Caleigh Raines               Waco Connally                  14:15.6
 27  Vanessa Gonzales             Stephenville                   14:17.6
 28  Allison Shell                Grace Academy                  14:20.0
 29  Danielle Swegle              Little River Academy           14:32.2
 30  Alma Bernal                  Brownwood                      14:33.2
 31  Marisa Otero                 Stephenville                   14:38.3
 32  Sarah Galvan                 Holy Trinity Catholic          14:43.6
 33  Layla Kasa                   Little River Academy           14:43.6
 34  Chloee Chambers              Stephenville                   15:00.2
 35  Tiffany Hargrove             Grace Academy                  15:03.1
 36  Dana Prabhu                  Meridian World                 15:03.7
 37  Bridget Boeche               Riesel                         15:05.4
 38  Lilliana Russell             Meridian World                 15:05.5
 39  Valeria Jimenez              Gatesville                     15:13.9
 41  Miriam Carl                  Live Oak Classical             15:18.6
 42  Bailey Jorasek               Little River Academy           15:18.7
 43  Lauren Ehler                 Bruceville-Eddy                15:20.6
 44  Jordin Edrich                Meridian World                 15:22.2
 45  Delaney Sager                Grace Academy                  15:31.2
 46  Amaya Leyva                  Meridian World                 15:32.6
 47  Reagan Johnson               Grace Academy                  15:36.2
 48  Sidone Dance                 Meridian World                 15:38.2
 49  Mariana Harper-Araya         Meridian World                 15:38.9
 50  Aliyah Urbina                Waco Connally                  15:41.1
 51  Priscilla whort Wh...        Holy Trinity Catholic          15:41.3
 52  Ava Brownlee                 Brownwood                      15:43.5
 53  Patience Daniel              Waco Connally                  15:48.4
 54  Katie Jolly                  Holy Trinity Catholic          15:52.5
 55  Miranda Davis                Little River Academy           16:04.9
 56  Danae Simmons                Vanguard                       16:20.4
 57  Payton Armstrong             Gatesville                     16:23.2
 58  Claire Tunnicliffe           Riesel                         16:29.5
 59  Natali Torres                Holy Trinity Catholic          16:34.2
 60  Abigail Moreno               Riesel                         16:41.0
 61  Gabby Davis                  Little River Academy           16:49.3
 62  Yadira Garcia                Waco Connally                  17:13.8
 63  Sadie Castelo                Holy Trinity Catholic          17:19.1
 64  Zoey Ontivares               Little River Academy           18:36.7
 65  Elizabeth Jorgansen          Riesel                         18:37.5
 66  Delilah Terrazas             Riesel                         18:56.4
 67  Shelby Costilla              Meridian World                 25:31.4


2 Mile Varsity Girls Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Brownwood                        54
    2  Stephenville                     71
    3  Gatesville                       86
    4  Vanguard                         89
    5  Grace Academy                   119
    6  Holy Trinity Catholic           175
    7  Meridian World                  188
    8  Waco Connally                   192
    9  Little River Academy            196
   10  Riesel                          255


Girls 2 Mile JV Girls
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Joelle Paillard              Stephenville                   13:30.0
  2  Sophia Atkinson              Eagles Homeschool              14:04.0
  3  Emily Morgan                 Eagles Homeschool              14:59.0
  4  Samantha Vallejo             KIPP Austin Collegiate         15:38.2
  5  Viviana Vallejo              KIPP Austin Collegiate         15:40.6
  6  Isabella Gorea               Brownwood                      15:47.2
  7  Hadley Herbst                Stephenville                   16:02.4
  8  Jaycee McKown                Gatesville                     16:06.8
  9  Yesenia Loyola               Stephenville                   16:07.2
 10  Joanna Pichardo              Stephenville                   16:09.3
 11  Perla Chavez                 KIPP Austin Collegiate         16:16.2
 12  Hailey Neri                  Evant                          16:22.8
 13  Harmony McCormick            Waco Connally                  16:43.2
 14  Jacklyn Lewis                Brownwood                      16:46.5
 15  Nicole Thomas                Waco Connally                  16:52.6
 16  Jetta Kae Cochran            Stephenville                   16:53.8
 17  Jennifer Sanchez             Stephenville                   16:58.1
 18  Marisa Campos                Brownwood                      17:15.5
 19  Savannah Robinson            Grace Academy                  17:50.4
 20  America Rodriguez            Gatesville                     17:50.4
 21  Katie Ojeda                  Waco Connally                  17:53.4
 22  Camila Hernandez             Brownwood                      17:55.8
 23  Meghan Polansky              Waco Connally                  18:00.8
 24  Jennifer Escobedo            KIPP Austin Collegiate         18:02.8
 25  Katie Galloway               Evant                          18:04.8
 26  Jennifer Garcia              Stephenville                   18:10.2
 27  Aliss Lara                   Waco Connally                  18:13.1
 28  Destiny Gonzalez             Waco Connally                  18:29.2
 29  Mallory Sanders              Stephenville                   18:30.2
 30  Jennifer Guerrero            Stephenville                   18:31.8
 31  Persyus Mares                Brownwood                      18:49.8
 32  Brooklyn Byrd                Gatesville                     18:54.4
 33  Sophia Hernandez             KIPP Austin Collegiate         18:58.9
 34  Nancy Medina                 KIPP Austin Collegiate         19:25.4
 35  Jeydy Valle                  KIPP Austin Collegiate         19:30.2
 36  Savanna Parker               Waco Connally                  21:37.7
 37  Tania Medina                 Waco Connally                  22:15.9
 38  Diana Clemente               KIPP Austin Brave              22:31.7
 39  Audrey Ravenscraft           Eagles Homeschool              22:36.6
 40  Roxana Cobos                 KIPP Austin Collegiate         22:47.7


2 Mile JV Girls Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Stephenville                     31
    2  KIPP Austin Collegiate           54
    3  Brownwood                        66
    4  Waco Connally                    72


Girls 2 Mile JH Girls
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Jaylah Fish                  MS_Lorena A                    14:13.5
  2  Navey Dobbs                  MS_Lorena A                    14:29.5
  3  Audrey Pahmiyer              MS_Live Oak Classical          14:57.4
  4  Remy Gilbert                 MS_Lorena A                    15:17.2
  5  Lilian Kinder                MS_Gatesville                  15:20.4
  6  Annika Philippart            MS_NYOS                        15:23.7
  7  Maya Ramirez                 MS_Travis Science Ac..         15:33.1
  8  Penelope Atkinson            MS_Lampasas Area Hom..         15:36.8
  9  Daisy Goodman                MS_Vanguard                    16:05.4
 10  Callie Dewbre                MS_Lorena A                    16:11.4
 11  Carly Thompson               MS_Lampasas Area Hom..         16:14.8
 12  Kaelyn Zinser                MS_Lampasas Area Hom..         16:33.5
 13  Addison Pena                 MS_Lampasas Area Hom..         16:35.3
 14  Gracee Isaacks               MS_Gatesville                  16:46.3
 15  Silvannah Arriaga            MS_Waco Connally               16:53.7
 16  Natalie Rodriguez            MS_Waco Connally               16:57.5
 17  Nayeli Lopez                 MS_Travis Science Ac..         17:02.2
 18  Alanna Albarado              MS_NYOS                        17:02.4
 19  Hally Galo                   MS_KIPP Austin Colle..         17:10.3
 20  Chelsea Jones                MS_Meridian (Round R..         17:17.2
 21  Paisley Knieriem             MS_Lorena A                    17:23.4
 22  Hannah Hecox                 MS_Live Oak Classical          17:29.9
 23  Eleanor Otis                 MS_Lorena A                    17:54.4
 24  Emily Michalik               MS_Grace Academy of ..         17:59.9
 25  Brinley Witt                 MS_Lorena B                    18:01.7
 26  Kallie Zant                  MS_Lorena A                    18:12.4
 27  Juliana Lujan                MS_Waco Connally               18:16.5
 28  Avah Williams                MS_Bruceville-Eddy             18:19.8
 29  Adrianna Ervin               MS_Lorena B                    18:26.1
 30  Jordyn Adcock                MS_Lorena B                    18:27.2
 31  Allison Ressetar             MS_Vanguard                    18:32.2
 32  Scarlett Miranda-B...        MS_NYOS                        18:33.6
 33  Kate Swain                   MS_Lorena A                    18:51.5
 34  Madysen Upchurch             MS_Travis Science Ac..         18:55.7
 35  Tatiana Marks                MS_Lampasas Area Hom..         18:58.8
 36  Keyla Valasquez              MS_Waco Connally               19:01.1
 37  Madi Zander                  MS_Vanguard                    19:03.5
 38  Clara Eaton                  MS_Lorena A                    19:04.1
 39  Rylie Rodriguez              MS_Bruceville-Eddy             19:04.3
 40  Paige Peebles                MS_Lorena B                    19:07.8
 41  Skye Haynes                  MS_Lorena A                    19:33.8
 42  Quinnlan Dietrich            MS_Lorena A                    19:41.2
 43  Mia Jaramillo                MS_KIPP Austin Colle..         19:43.4
 44  Kimber Diaz                  MS_Bruceville-Eddy             19:55.7
 45  Syriah Cooper                MS_Waco Connally               20:06.7
 46  Naomi Mehler                 MS_Waco Connally               20:24.6
 47  Kate Looney                  MS_Lampasas Area Hom..         20:32.6
 48  Soha Noorani                 MS_Meridian (Round R..         20:35.6
 49  Harper Peel                  MS_Vanguard                    20:38.7
 50  Eden Linnartz                MS_Meridian (Round R..         20:59.5
 51  Memory Middlebrooks          MS_Lorena B                    21:04.4
 52  Arya Shah                    MS_Meridian (Round R..         21:18.5
 53  Skylar Licudine              MS_Travis Science Ac..         21:38.1
 54  Leslie Alvarado              MS_Waco Connally               21:39.4
 55  Romina Ramos Rocha           MS_NYOS                        22:25.3
 56  McKenna Fariss               MS_Grace Academy of ..         22:39.2
 57  Aubriella Hernandez          MS_Lorena B                    22:39.2
 58  Riley Krudop                 MS_Lampasas Area Hom..         22:48.8
 59  Makenna Zinser               MS_Lampasas Area Hom..         22:57.7
 60  Angelica Garcia              MS_Waco Connally               22:59.3
 61  Madison Martinez             MS_Bruceville-Eddy             23:17.2
 62  Denise Ramirez               MS_Waco Connally               23:17.2
 63  Elicia Lopez                 MS_Waco Connally               23:19.3
 64  Kinsley Keen                 MS_Meridian (Round R..         24:08.3
 65  Jazlynn Cruz                 MS_Waco Connally               24:22.2
 66  Eesha Vishnu                 MS_Meridian (Round R..         24:29.6
 67  Ruby Alvarez                 MS_KIPP Austin Colle..         24:58.4
 68  Aaliyah Medlock              MS_Waco Connally               25:15.8
 69  Phoebe Mosbey                MS_Lampasas Area Hom..         25:21.7
 70  Emma Hankins                 MS_NYOS                        25:31.4
 71  Ayanna Silmon                MS_Waco Connally               26:10.9
 72  Kendra Knight                MS_Waco Connally               26:14.4
 73  Taylor Gibbs                 MS_Lorena B                    26:59.1
 74  Kadalina Resendez            MS_Lorena B                    27:29.4
 75  Cali Jorgenson               MS_Riesel                      28:57.2
 76  Sofia Samudio                MS_NYOS                        29:05.5


2 Mile JH Girls Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  MS_Lorena A                      26
    2  MS_Lampasas Area Homescho        51
    3  MS_Waco Connally                 87
    4  MS_NYOS                         108
    5  MS_Lorena B                     109
    6  MS_Meridian (Round Rock)        137