Full

Boys 3,200 Meters 8th Grade Boys
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Kameron Garza              8 Keller                        12:28.55
  2  Reagan Jones               8 Keller                        12:34.24
  3  John Fioroni               8 Keller                        12:42.42
  4  Aiden George               8 Coppell West                  12:42.83
  5  Rodrigo Abrego             8 Coppell North                 12:43.24
  6  Ethan Wilson               8 Keller                        12:56.45
  7  Owen Sanchez               8 Keller                        13:01.83
  8  Ethan Sherrill             8 Keller                        13:14.39
  9  Porter Clark               8 Keller Indian Springs         13:18.30
 10  Rohit Kalpathy             8 Coppell North                 13:19.27
 11  Gabriel Campos             8 Coppell East                  13:25.80
 12  Angeeth Kizhakke           8 Coppell West                  13:30.02
 13  Diego Bracamontes          8 Coppell East                  13:32.61
 14  Brooks Kaiser              8 Coppell North                 13:36.95
 15  Nathan Auten               8 Keller                        13:38.24
 16  Evan Meekins               8 Coppell North                 13:40.00
 17  Evan Fikar                 8 Keller                        13:41.27
 18  Riley Neal                 8 Coppell East                  13:46.58
 19  Hugh Harris                8 Coppell North                 13:47.64
 20  Ansh Singhal               8 Coppell North                 13:58.14
 21  Amrit Patel                8 Coppell West                  14:04.39
 22  Thomas Wollscheid          8 Keller Indian Springs         14:08.58
 23  Lane Campbell              8 Keller                        14:12.02
 24  Tarun Lavu                 8 Keller                        14:14.17
 25  Emory Roper                8 Keller                        14:19.70
 26  Nathaniel Hannon           8 Keller Indian Springs         14:21.67
 27  Matthew Jessee             8 Coppell East                  14:27.17
 28  Sawyer Bennett             8 Keller                        14:33.11
 29  Aarav Potdar               8 Coppell West                  14:35.14
 30  Weston Brown               8 Keller Indian Springs         14:36.55
 31  Omar Ismail                8 Coppell West                  14:43.29
 32  Ajit Vankineni             8 Keller                        14:49.30
 33  Tanush Doshi               8 Coppell West                  15:03.21
 34  Mateo Gutierrez            8 Keller                        15:18.24
 35  Jameson Kipp               8 Keller Indian Springs         15:20.58
 36  Trevor Nikkel              8 Keller Indian Springs         15:20.86
 37  David Page                 8 Coppell North                 15:22.08
 38  James Veliyathumally       8 Coppell East                  15:35.27
 39  Tristan Jongs              8 Coppell North                 15:39.36
 40  Noah Schuller              8 Coppell East                  15:45.27
 41  Nathan Durrant             8 Coppell East                  15:46.02
 42  Gerad Tucker               8 Keller Indian Springs         15:46.45
 43  Akshith Putta              8 Coppell West                  15:50.89
 44  Luciano Jameson            8 Coppell East                  15:51.77
 45  Johan Padayatti            8 Coppell West                  15:55.77
 46  Nolan McElhinny            8 Keller                        16:00.58
 47  Jackson Bright             8 Coppell East                  16:02.92
 48  Landon Nguyen              8 Coppell East                  16:10.36
 49  Alyaan Dhanani             8 Coppell West                  16:13.14
 50  Jack Massie                8 Keller                        16:13.52
 51  Jack Terry                 8 Keller                        16:18.39
 52  Adith Srinivasan           8 Coppell North                 16:20.36
 53  Max Gruwer                 8 Coppell North                 16:21.49
 54  Akshay Malkapuram          8 Coppell West                  16:26.49
 55  Jackson Gochal             8 Keller Indian Springs         16:30.67
 56  Ethan Steffens             8 Coppell East                  16:39.24
 57  Tyler O'Hara               8 Keller Indian Springs         16:42.11
 58  Trinidad Aguirre           8 Coppell North                 16:47.58
 59  Alfredo Blanco             8 Coppell East                  16:48.86
 60  Kyle Curley                8 Keller                        16:52.21
 61  Ankur Rao                  8 Keller                        17:09.67
 62  Samuel Caballero           8 Keller Indian Springs         17:10.05
 63  Harshit Timsina            8 Coppell North                 17:12.27
 64  Alex Nguyen                8 Keller                        17:15.74
 65  Ansh Patel                 8 Coppell North                 17:23.55
 66  Sai Challa                 8 Coppell West                  17:30.42
 67  Matthew Russell            8 Coppell East                  17:37.95
 68  Shiyam Santhanakri...      8 Coppell West                  17:48.89
 69  Sarvesh Ramakrishnan       8 Coppell West                  17:50.30
 70  Jerome Jones               8 Coppell North                 17:58.21
 71  Aadil Sukumar              8 Coppell North                 18:01.77
 72  Rohit Gundluru             8 Coppell West                  18:06.14
 73  Jackson Morphew            8 Keller Indian Springs         18:32.24
 74  Youssuf Aliev              8 Coppell West                  18:46.61
 75  Eric Maucher               8 Coppell East                  18:46.89
 76  Andrew Chung               8 Coppell East                  18:49.74
 77  Sree Surapaneni            8 Coppell West                  19:04.45
 78  Brady Lopez                8 Coppell East                  19:05.36
 79  Sarvesh Rajinkanth         8 Coppell West                  19:13.58
 80  Abdul Khan                 8 Coppell East                  19:20.77
 81  Braeden Cortinas           8 Keller Indian Springs         19:33.14
 82  Aryav Sharma               8 Coppell West                  19:50.39
 83  Ennis Kadri                8 Coppell East                  20:11.36
 84  Srithan Maripelly          8 Coppell North                 20:12.67
 85  Emmett Kempka              8 Keller Indian Springs         20:22.24
 86  Dylan Mathew               8 Coppell East                  20:31.99
 87  Pranaesh Muthu             8 Coppell North                 20:48.24
 88  Neal Hammers               8 Coppell North                 20:55.08
 89  Saurish Vallepalli         8 Coppell North                 20:56.99
 90  Anirudh Medicherla         8 Coppell East                  21:01.42
 91  Luke Granada               8 Coppell East                  21:02.17
 92  Pratham Eddula             8 Coppell West                  21:13.64
 93  Matthew Johns              8 Keller Indian Springs         21:17.14
 94  Sohum Mishra               8 Coppell West                  21:17.49
 95  Adrian Mondragon           8 Keller Indian Springs         22:07.11
 96  Rahul Gundluru             8 Coppell West                  22:10.24
 97  Sidharth Narayanan         8 Coppell West                  22:10.67
 98  Rohit Kuchibhotla          8 Coppell West                  22:21.17
 99  Aarnav Yarlagadda          8 Coppell West                  22:38.99
100  Sachin Malemarpurum        8 Coppell West                  22:44.02
101  Joel Abraham               8 Coppell North                 22:52.77
102  Fushil Yeluri              8 Coppell West                  22:57.83
103  Ismaeel Muhammad           8 Coppell West                  23:00.55
104  Gupil Mayari               8 Coppell West                  23:14.74
105  Ansh Patel                 8 Coppell East                  23:27.42
106  Rishith (Rishi) Ka...      8 Coppell North                 23:29.67
107  Abi Nimma                  8 Coppell East                  24:11.61
108  Ray Lin                    8 Coppell East                  24:31.89
109  Ranviir Saini              8 Coppell North                 24:41.77
110  Hridya Verma               8 Coppell North                 24:44.89
111  Sadhgun Devarakonda        8 Coppell North                 25:00.49
112  Dhairya Narswani           8 Coppell West                  25:06.14
113  Akshob Vajramani           8 Coppell North                 25:07.11
114  Ayaan Raicha               8 Coppell North                 25:11.70
115  Adam Paulsen               8 Coppell North                 25:51.30
116  Ian Mercado                8 Coppell North                 25:51.95
117  Pardha Medipudi            8 Coppell West                  25:56.27
118  Caleb Muse                 8 Keller                        26:25.99
119  Rishi Adhikary             8 Coppell North                 26:28.27
120  Aditya Pradhan             8 Coppell West                  26:57.92
121  Eric Ghai                  8 Coppell North                 27:05.42
122  Yug Sharma                 8 Coppell North                 27:09.89
123  Srivatsa Rao               8 Coppell North                 27:11.39
124  Jai Dhasmana               8 Coppell North                 27:16.89
125  Sudarsh Manderwad          8 Coppell West                  27:26.58
126  Aarush Bulusu              8 Coppell West                  27:29.58
127  Vikshar Gangavarapu        8 Coppell West                  27:41.61
128  Ankit Arun                 8 Coppell West                  28:34.86
129  Guilherme Campanharo       8 Coppell North                 28:47.52
130  Syam Kandikonda            8 Coppell West                  28:51.28
131  Jacob Sanders              8 Coppell North                 28:52.11
132  Saurav Malemarpurum        8 Coppell West                  28:57.77
133  Arsh Jasani                8 Coppell West                  29:05.61
134  Theodore Henderson         8 Coppell North                 29:18.83
135  Christopher Romo           8 Coppell North                 32:10.49
     Sriyansh Chintam           8 Coppell East                          
     Tabrez Mirza               8 Coppell East                          
     Amay Babel                 8 Coppell North                         
     Foster Duncan              8 Coppell North                         
     Jack Johnson               8 Coppell North                         
     Javier Juarez              8 Coppell North                         
     Zachary Sanders            8 Coppell North                         
     Asher Siebenmann           8 Coppell North                         
     Ashrith Kattamudi          8 Coppell West                          
     Naren Nandakumar           8 Coppell West                          
     Arnav Rai                  8 Coppell West                          
     Srivanth Rudrangi          8 Coppell West                          
     Elias Segovia              8 Coppell West                          
     Rahul Venkatesan           8 Coppell West                          
     Nasir Watson               8 Coppell West                          
     Eli Bright                 8 Keller                                
     Alex Dinh                  8 Keller                                
     Michael English            8 Keller                                
     Brayden Hartke             8 Keller                                
     Carter Sanchez             8 Keller                                
     Anderson Copeland          8 Keller Indian Springs                 


3,200 Meters 8th Grade Boys Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Keller                           19
    2  Coppell North                    63
    3  Coppell West                     86
    4  Coppell East                     95
    5  Keller Indian Springs           105


Boys 3,200 Meters 7th Grade Boys
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  August Garadi              7 Keller Indian Springs         12:57:32
  2  Parker Alles               7 Coppell East                  13:17.05
  3  Mason Riley                7 Coppell East                  13:41.55
  4  Henry Hayden               7 Coppell East                  13:47.33
  5  Samuel Daly Olivares       7 Coppell East                  13:52.45
  6  Marco Noloya               7 Coppell North                 14:01.55
  7  Aryan Patel                7 Coppell West                  14:03.36
  8  Preston Alles              7 Coppell East                  14:09.99
  9  Osman Khan                 7 Coppell North                 14:21.99
 10  Tanish Neelapu             7 Coppell West                  14:22.58
 11  Evan Leary                 7 Coppell North                 14:29.61
 12  Ridge Lawrence             7 Coppell East                  14:31.11
 13  Zane Nimalaratne           7 Coppell North                 14:36.33
 14  Bruno Castillo             7 Coppell North                 14:37.36
 15  Will Palasota              7 Keller                        14:39.77
 16  Dean Mullen                7 Keller                        14:42.33
 17  David Schnieder            7 Keller                        14:44.49
 18  Hayden Farmer              7 Keller                        14:45.49
 19  Shuntaro Takahashi         7 Coppell East                  14:48.42
 20  Jackson Hubble             7 Coppell North                 14:48.83
 21  Connor Dunn                7 Keller                        14:49.55
 22  Jack Mahoney               7 Keller                        14:51.52
 23  Heath Shiflett             7 Keller                        14:54.64
 24  Ryan Roels                 7 Coppell North                 15:00.24
 25  Diego Morales              7 Coppell North                 15:03.27
 26  Jay Wagstaff               7 Keller Indian Springs         15:05.24
 27  Addison Davies             7 Keller Indian Springs         15:06.05
 28  Pedro Ibarra               7 Coppell East                  15:08.27
 29  Scott O'Quinn              7 Keller                        15:09.36
 30  Kristopher Williams        7 Keller Indian Springs         15:10.39
 31  Shaurya Saxena             7 Coppell West                  15:13.05
 32  Tucker Wollesen            7 Keller Indian Springs         15:19.42
 33  Landen Kuehne              7 Coppell West                  15:25.70
 34  Liam Dugan                 7 Coppell North                 15:28.70
 35  Prannav Rupesh             7 Coppell North                 15:30.11
 36  Daniel Kim                 7 Coppell West                  15:34.33
 37  Santiago Mendoza           7 Coppell North                 15:35.02
 38  Eli Sappington             7 Keller                        15:42.17
 39  Turner Billingsley         7 Coppell West                  16:07.02
 40  Jude Peterson              7 Keller                        16:10.45
 41  Sabastian Cano             7 Coppell North                 16:31.92
 42  Fenton Suarez              7 Coppell North                 16:34.70
 43  Alex Yang                  7 Coppell East                  16:35.89
 44  Takuya Katayama            7 Coppell West                  16:50.99
 45  Mehul Rastogi              7 Coppell North                 16:56.77
 46  Pranav Kuppuysumy          7 Coppell West                  17:04.92
 47  Kaden Stubbs               7 Keller Indian Springs         17:05.33
 48  Dustin Washington          7 Coppell East                  17:11.14
 49  Omar Hernandez             7 Keller                        17:12.17
 50  Pranav Reddy               7 Coppell West                  17:14.24
 51  Sachid Pola                7 Coppell West                  17:14.95
 52  Steve Jack                 7 Coppell West                  17:15.92
 53  Gavin Kazmer               7 Keller Indian Springs         17:21.55
 54  Isaac Bracamontes          7 Coppell East                  17:24.86
 55  Bryan Nguyen               7 Keller Indian Springs         17:30.77
 56  Lane Bunte                 7 Keller Indian Springs         17:37.89
 57  Shogo Nishino              7 Coppell North                 17:39.52
 58  Luke Rasmussen             7 Coppell East                  17:40.08
 59  Aarush Mandal              7 Coppell North                 17:52.49
 60  Charles Sauer              7 Coppell North                 17:52.77
 61  Luke Stopper               7 Keller Indian Springs         17:59.36
 62  Levi Muncie                7 Coppell West                  18:06.42
 63  Vincent Nguyen             7 Coppell West                  18:08.77
 64  Obyda Mahrous              7 Coppell East                  18:11.27
 65  Trevor Olmstead            7 Coppell East                  18:20.14
 66  Ryen Reeves                7 Coppell East                  18:30.33
 67  Aahil Gaziyani,            7 Coppell North                 18:35.24
 68  Jacob Johnson              7 Coppell East                  18:40.14
 69  Rajivb (Rachecve) ...      7 Coppell North                 18:45.11
 70  Alby Bino                  7 Coppell West                  18:45.92
 71  Siddhanth Gunniya          7 Coppell North                 18:48.33
 72  Cannon Stehly              7 Coppell North                 18:52.55
 73  Daksh Shetty               7 Coppell West                  19:06.61
 74  Tomas Morales              7 Keller                        19:08.49
 75  Johann Abraham             7 Coppell East                  19:32.21
 76  Franklin Davis             7 Coppell East                  19:44.58
 77  Eduardo Arroyo             7 Coppell North                 19:54.30
 78  Levi Lingenbrink           7 Coppell North                 19:54.58
 79  Asad Khan                  7 Coppell North                 20:00.30
 80  Matthew Garrett            7 Coppell East                  20:05.30
 81  Haris Taylor               7 Coppell North                 20:15.55
 82  Ryland Page                7 Coppell East                  20:24.55
 83  Emmanuel Etaka             7 Keller Indian Springs         20:33.39
 84  Reid Womack                7 Coppell North                 20:33.67
 85  Johnny Hernandez A...      7 Coppell East                  20:40.42
 86  Carson Krone               7 Coppell North                 20:42.99
 87  Jack Sonnichsen            7 Coppell East                  21:20.64
 88  Joshua Sejas               7 Coppell North                 21:21.27
 89  Joshua George              7 Coppell West                  21:29.36
 90  Edmar Perez                7 Coppell North                 21:29.70
 91  Arnav Mahajan              7 Coppell North                 21:40.36
 92  Prabhav Pola               7 Coppell West                  21:55.80
 93  Andrew Andrew              7 Keller Indian Springs         22:24.08
 94  Kyle Chan                  7 Coppell East                  22:46.36
 95  Dylan Marold               7 Coppell East                  22:47.17
 96  Josh Perez                 7 Coppell East                  22:49.08
 97  Kashi Kadaval              7 Coppell West                  22:52.36
 98  Kohen Liu                  7 Coppell East                  22:54.89
 99  Anirvin (Vin) Chig...      7 Coppell North                 23:03.39
100  Prasiddha Ghimire          7 Coppell West                  23:16.99
101  Suraj Swaminathan          7 Coppell East                  23:21.14
102  Dev Sharma                 7 Coppell West                  23:21.67
103  Smardh Talagadadeevi       7 Coppell West                  23:22.14
104  Rushil Damuluri            7 Coppell East                  23:28.95
105  Hridewsh Sapkota           7 Coppell West                  23:29.95
106  Nabhya Sakalle             7 Coppell North                 23:30.83
107  Easton Edwards             7 Keller Indian Springs         23:34.67
108  Zachary Koller             7 Coppell East                  23:39.11
109  Rishabh Solanki            7 Coppell East                  23:42.11
110  Akshayaguna Dantul...      7 Coppell West                  24:28.52
111  Rohin Korada               7 Coppell East                  24:33.52
112  Brian Ye                   7 Coppell West                  24:41.74
113  Sahan Kadukuntla           7 Coppell West                  24:44.55
114  Blaze Bass                 7 Keller Indian Springs         25:00.17
115  Pratham Srivastava         7 Coppell West                  25:54.77
116  Nathan Godina              7 Coppell North                 26:10.80
117  Rithvik Ramesh             7 Coppell East                  26:17.95
118  Aenon Varghese             7 Coppell North                 26:18.49
119  Aaron Ajit                 7 Coppell West                  26:25.02
120  Kelan Hira                 7 Coppell East                  26:36.14
121  Luke Walker                7 Coppell North                 26:36.67
122  Yash Joshi                 7 Coppell West                  26:37.21
123  Lucas Marchioni            7 Coppell North                 26:41.89
124  Darshil Aheibam            7 Coppell North                 27:21.77
125  Kazi Rahman                7 Coppell East                  28:41.21
126  Ryan Pandey                7 Coppell West                  29:15.27
127  Blake Chiang               7 Coppell East                  29:31.21
128  Rohan Patel                7 Coppell West                  30:14.36
129  Rajveer Lotay              7 Coppell West                  31:21.55
130  Divyanshu Matam            7 Coppell West                  31:29:08
     Noah Allen                 7 Coppell East                          
     Jonathan Francis           7 Coppell East                          
     John Hinkle                7 Coppell East                          
     Daniel Kota                7 Coppell East                          
     Yohaan Mutha               7 Coppell East                          
     Sai Chintala               7 Coppell North                         
     Satvik Kolathaya           7 Coppell North                         
     Augustin (Gus) Men...      7 Coppell North                         
     Marco Noyola               7 Coppell North                         
     Jacob Rodriguez            7 Coppell North                         
     Andres Salinas             7 Coppell North                         
     Andres Turcato             7 Coppell North                         
     Varun Uppuloori            7 Coppell North                         
     Strider Zimmerman          7 Coppell North                         
     Hrishi Athota              7 Coppell West                          
     Sree Gudapudi              7 Coppell West                          
     Harshil Nutheti            7 Coppell West                          
     Colin Cossman              7 Keller                                
     Matthew Hillyard           7 Keller                                
     Nick Ramirez               7 Keller                                
     Cade Swan                  7 Keller Indian Springs                 


3,200 Meters 7th Grade Boys Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Coppell East                     22
    2  Coppell North                    53
    3  Keller                           87
    4  Coppell West                    106
    5  Keller Indian Springs           108


Girls 3,200 Meters 8th Grade Girls
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Presley Parker             8 Keller                        13:11.80
  2  Lexi Patton                8 Coppell East                  13:57.42
  3  Remi Sandlin               8 Keller                        14:00.00
  3  Remi Sandlin               8 Keller                        14:00.00
  4  Allison Hollas             8 Coppell North                 14:20.49
  5  Annabel Qatato             8 Keller Indian Springs         14:28.27
  6  Katherine Kroft            8 Coppell North                 14:30.49
  7  Madison Eads               8 Keller                        14:31.11
  8  Avery Eisenbarth           8 Keller                        14:42.21
  9  Sophia Ruiz                8 Keller                        14:57.77
 10  Neerali Kapadia            8 Coppell North                 15:01.70
 11  Sophia Williams            8 Coppell East                  15:08.36
 12  Arya Shah                  8 Coppell East                  15:10.52
 13  Rachel Mathew              8 Coppell North                 15:15.14
 14  Grayson Hicks              8 Keller Indian Springs         15:20.39
 15  Ryan Baker                 8 Keller                        15:24.74
 16  Naomi Zoch                 8 Keller Indian Springs         15:27.02
 17  Courtney Del-Cid           8 Coppell North                 15:31.61
 18  Maren Hill                 8 Coppell East                  15:32.42
 19  Laney Albert               8 Coppell East                  15:36.21
 20  Sophia Tran                8 Coppell West                  15:40.52
 21  Addy Lovett                8 Keller                        15:41.49
 22  Elise McClellan            8 Coppell East                  16:13.95
 23  Daniella Corry             8 Coppell North                 16:16.70
 24  Grace Landis               8 Keller                        16:31.39
 25  Kendall Boehmer            8 Keller Indian Springs         16:32.74
 26  Ryan Elmer                 8 Coppell East                  16:44.99
 27  Nihira Nadgonde            8 Coppell North                 17:06.67
 28  Madison Wasik              8 Keller Indian Springs         17:10.64
 29  Lily Schellenger           8 Coppell North                 17:15.74
 30  Elise Dowling              8 Coppell East                  17:17.70
 31  Madison Cobb               8 Coppell East                  17:49.21
 32  Sydney Kroft               8 Coppell North                 17:53.30
 33  Avery Shortino             8 Coppell North                 17:55.05
 34  Rain Cole                  8 Keller Indian Springs         18:12.74
 35  Safiya Azam                8 Coppell East                  18:15.58
 36  Ashton Elliot              8 Keller                        18:21.77
 37  Lily Ellison               8 Coppell East                  18:37.86
 38  Madison Scott              8 Coppell North                 18:42.36
 39  Gracie Anderson            8 Keller                        18:44.14
 40  Ashley Chung               8 Keller                        18:48.49
 41  Leah Nuyda                 8 Keller                        18:50.77
 42  Caroline Baird             8 Coppell East                  18:52.11
 43  Esther Chiang              8 Coppell East                  18:59.95
 44  Lattika Adloor             8 Coppell West                  19:17.52
 45  Lucia Diaz                 8 Coppell North                 19:22.17
 46  Erin Kim                   8 Coppell North                 19:27.33
 47  Asuka Suzuki               8 Coppell West                  19:42.05
 48  Elizabeth De-Santi...      8 Coppell North                 19:54.02
 49  Caitlyn Heffernan          8 Coppell East                  19:54.30
 50  Ella Gutierrez             8 Keller Indian Springs         20:15.14
 51  Ishitha Malidi             8 Coppell West                  20:16.42
 52  Claire Hua                 8 Coppell East                  20:22.14
 53  Aimee Brassfield           8 Coppell East                  20:38.86
 54  Iliana Santiago            8 Coppell North                 20:44.49
 55  Alexia Claassen            8 Coppell East                  20:59.27
 56  Alyssa O'Gorman            8 Coppell North                 21:01.33
 57  Lelaina Perez              8 Coppell North                 21:05.70
 58  Leah Jackson               8 Coppell North                 21:06.52
 59  Lily Christian             8 Coppell East                  21:43.24
 60  Ivana Castro Leal          8 Coppell East                  21:43.86
 61  Avery Ayres                8 Coppell East                  21:47.45
 62  Hansika Reddy              8 Coppell East                  21:51.70
 63  Elaine Suh                 8 Coppell East                  22:00.61
 64  Ira Shankar                8 Coppell East                  22:05.67
 65  Elizabeth Urick            8 Coppell East                  22:09.08
 66  Vanshi Mandala             8 Coppell West                  22:18.45
 67  Caroline Klement           8 Coppell East                  22:24.24
 68  Brook Vazquez              8 Keller Indian Springs         22:28.95
 69  Jude Abu Rahma             8 Coppell North                 22:34.11
 70  Sophia Taylor              8 Coppell North                 22:41.83
 71  Siri Verimireddy           8 Coppell East                  23:00.42
 72  Akanksha Patil             8 Coppell East                  23:14.27
 73  Shrija Chapagain           8 Coppell East                  23:24.30
 74  Asmi Sakroo                8 Coppell West                  23:52.99
 75  Trinitee Hobbs             8 Coppell West                  24:01.92
 76  Yuri Kim                   8 Coppell West                  24:15.14
 77  Jenna Jamaleddine          8 Coppell West                  24:54.42
 78  Vidushi Nalakonda          8 Coppell West                  25:02.08
 79  Ashley Augustine           8 Coppell North                 25:28.30
 80  Aditi Shah                 8 Coppell North                 25:44.89
 81  Snitika Jami               8 Coppell West                  25:46.77
 82  Vijayasrrisha Kuma...      8 Coppell West                  25:48.64
 83  Aditi Rathod               8 Coppell North                 25:57.21
 84  Riley Hazlewood            8 Coppell East                  25:58.89
 85  Gopika Vucha               8 Coppell West                  26:07.61
 86  Parnika Chavala            8 Coppell West                  26:17.67
 87  Nitya Yadavalli            8 Coppell West                  26:54.61
 88  Reeza Koirala              8 Coppell West                  27:05.70
 89  Anabell Willey             8 Coppell East                  28:12.24
 90  Taylor Pham                8 Coppell East                  28:36.33
 91  Arya Chintalapudi          8 Coppell West                  28:55.02
 92  Anjani Palakala            8 Coppell West                  29:54.89
 93  Muskan Kaur                8 Coppell West                  30:05.11
 94  Smayan Hazari              8 Coppell West                  30:34.52
 95  Shravanthika Sathi...      8 Coppell West                  31:01.24
 96  Triveda Gorantla           8 Coppell West                  31:12.36
 97  Clara Nicodemus            8 Coppell East                  31:14.30
 98  Siri Sompallii             8 Coppell North                 31:41.49
 99  Sudeepthi Devatha          8 Coppell West                  32:15.27
100  Nikitha Ravikumar          8 Coppell North                 32:21.02
101  Allee Chittenden           8 Coppell North                 32:27.42
102  Rusha Hossain              8 Coppell West                  32:56.77
103  Aanya Alwani               8 Coppell North                 33:10.42
     Eliana Bradford            8 Coppell East                          
     Hana Chambless             8 Coppell East                          
     Charley Dobson             8 Coppell East                          
     Anjali Guntapalli          8 Coppell East                          
     Zara Huq                   8 Coppell East                          
     Aspen Knife Chief          8 Coppell East                          
     Enya Mata                  8 Coppell East                          
     Akshara Pillai             8 Coppell East                          
     Layla Pope                 8 Coppell East                          
     Anjali Sahal               8 Coppell East                          
     Samiriya Shelby            8 Coppell East                          
     Suriah Buckner             8 Coppell North                         
     Katie Duncan               8 Coppell North                         
     Chandler Hahn              8 Coppell North                         
     Kylee Ketcherside          8 Coppell North                         
     MaryJane Manzur            8 Coppell North                         
     Jacqueline McMillin        8 Coppell North                         
     Emma Bailey                8 Coppell West                          
     Driti Gajjela              8 Coppell West                          
     Vaibhavi Gontuka           8 Coppell West                          
     Saanvi Singh               8 Coppell West                          
     Malak Zammouj              8 Keller                                
     Tarika Bharatheswa...      8 Keller Indian Springs                 
     Chloe Mitchusson           8 Keller Indian Springs                 
     Avery Sweet                8 Keller Indian Springs                 


3,200 Meters 8th Grade Girls Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Keller                           28
    2  Coppell North                    50
    3  Coppell East                     62
    4  Keller Indian Springs            86
    5  Coppell West                    144


Girls 3,200 Meters 7th Grade Girls
===========================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
===========================================================================
  1  Naomi Maurer               7 Keller                        13:35.80
  2  Payton Ringleb             7 Keller                        14:03.36
  3  Lila Wang                  7 Keller                        14:06.70
  4  Abigail Hollas             7 Coppell North                 14:15.11
  5  Ana Phillips               7 Coppell North                 14:20.30
  6  Caroline McMillin          7 Coppell North                 14:24.58
  7  Georgia Giesinger          7 Keller                        14:27.70
  8  Ella Hayes                 7 Keller                        14:36.11
  9  Quinn Boneau               7 Keller                        14:36.86
 10  Maya Easterwood            7 Coppell East                  15:12.27
 11  Hailey Chew                7 Coppell North                 15:16.27
 12  Prisha Kolhe               7 Coppell East                  15:16.52
 13  Avery Fishman              7 Coppell North                 15:31.02
 14  Jessica Varela             7 Keller Indian Springs         15:32.99
 15  Katherine Spooner          7 Keller Indian Springs         15:37.52
 16  Jayci Lackey               7 Coppell North                 15:38.58
 17  Sherya Barat               7 Coppell West                  15:44.67
 18  Brinlee Quinn              7 Keller                        15:45.08
 19  Mackenzie Kuhnz            7 Keller                        15:53.11
 20  Meenakshi Muresh           7 Coppell North                 16:00.11
 21  Jeanette Harris            7 Keller                        16:01.80
 22  Mallory Cooper             7 Coppell East                  16:20.42
 23  Elizabeth White            7 Keller Indian Springs         16:32.99
 24  Rebecca Castillo           7 Coppell North                 16:40.92
 25  Ashley Hall                7 Coppell East                  16:42.27
 26  Skylar Hill                7 Coppell East                  16:43.11
 27  Raina Patel                7 Coppell North                 16:53.70
 28  Hazel Newton               7 Coppell North                 17:04.99
 29  Saanvi Somani              7 Coppell East                  17:05.95
 30  Delaney Cozens             7 Keller                        17:06.89
 31  Daniela Furbeck            7 Keller                        17:32.14
 32  Lanah Alramahi             7 Coppell West                  17:32.49
 33  Jillian Wallick            7 Keller Indian Springs         17:48.52
 34  Bethel Tewodros            7 Keller Indian Springs         17:54.74
 35  Anaya Mawani               7 Coppell North                 18:13.64
 36  Diya Dasari                7 Coppell East                  18:14.14
 37  Cate Kier                  7 Keller                        18:20.70
 38  Sutton Rasmussen           7 Coppell East                  18:34.30
 39  Scarlet Mulchahy           7 Keller Indian Springs         18:48.86
 40  Lena Gay                   7 Coppell North                 18:53.42
 41  Madelyn Lucero             7 Keller Indian Springs         18:56.55
 42  Meghna Ramaswamy           7 Coppell North                 18:58.74
 43  Kara Doughty               7 Keller Indian Springs         19:03.61
 44  Sahana Thamizhan           7 Coppell North                 19:09.86
 45  Srija Gangannagari         7 Coppell West                  19:15.39
 46  Yashiswi Vighneshw...      7 Coppell West                  19:23.02
 47  Sahithi Vemula             7 Coppell North                 19:23.30
 48  Delaney Petersen           7 Coppell North                 19:26.86
 49  Virginia Hall              7 Coppell North                 19:31.83
 50  Karthika Dayanand          7 Coppell East                  19:36.52
 51  Alexia Guerrero            7 Coppell East                  19:36.92
 52  Elizabeth Cummings         7 Coppell East                  19:39.11
 53  Gabriella Reyes            7 Coppell North                 19:45.39
 54  Aaliyah Haun-Granado       7 Coppell East                  19:51.52
 55  Sahana Gaddam              7 Coppell East                  19:51.83
 56  Raina Ibadi                7 Coppell North                 20:13.95
 57  Danna Trujeque Rocha       7 Coppell North                 20:29.02
 58  Vaishnavi Vishwana...      7 Coppell East                  20:38.24
 59  Vivian Pargas              7 Coppell North                 20:41.67
 60  Kanishka Muthukuri         7 Coppell West                  20:43.45
 61  Gabriela Flores            7 Coppell East                  20:47.49
 62  Isabella Ruiz              7 Coppell East                  20:50.08
 63  Samanatha Fostrer          7 Coppell West                  20:52.30
 64  Prisha Hooda               7 Coppell North                 21:03.77
 65  Iniya Nandakumar           7 Coppell East                  21:09.39
 66  Kathryn Windham            7 Coppell West                  21:29.99
 67  Maddie Heresz              7 Keller                        21:30.55
 68  Aditi Yechangunja          7 Coppell West                  21:32.08
 69  Heli Patel                 7 Coppell North                 21:32.49
 70  Nidhi Medicharla           7 Coppell East                  21:42.39
 71  Meghana Linga              7 Coppell West                  21:46.61
 72  Akshaya Balaji             7 Coppell North                 21:48.05
 73  Akira McGregor             7 Coppell East                  21:48.58
 74  Ella Burgoyne              7 Coppell North                 21:49.83
 75  Joanna Benjamin            7 Coppell North                 21:53.74
 76  Ella Sokolowski            7 Coppell East                  21:55.27
 77  Ava Pusateri               7 Coppell East                  22:02.67
 78  Anushka Girish             7 Keller Indian Springs         22:03.08
 79  Shloka Nalla               7 Coppell West                  22:04.02
 80  Vernica Chettiar           7 Coppell East                  22:06.02
 81  Sofia Rincon Bello         7 Coppell North                 22:08.33
 82  Nysa Nayak                 7 Coppell West                  22:08.89
 83  Bella Esquivias            7 Coppell North                 22:09.27
 84  Brianna Aranza             7 Coppell North                 22:11.95
 85  Giselle Rubio              7 Coppell North                 22:14.49
 86  Willow Colvin              7 Keller Indian Springs         22:14.86
 87  Trisha Ichettira           7 Coppell North                 22:17.21
 88  Nikita Anandaraj           7 Coppell North                 22:24.64
 89  Shivani Kaarlapudi         7 Coppell East                  22:27.74
 90  Joyce Sunil                7 Keller Indian Springs         22:28.55
 91  Kriti Chalgeri             7 Coppell North                 22:40.83
 92  Yoshita Sanivarpu          7 Coppell North                 22:41.86
 93  Shiloh Moffett             7 Keller Indian Springs         22:53.39
 94  Sanjitha Yeruva            7 Coppell West                  23:05.74
 95  Emma Polk                  7 Coppell East                  23:08.55
 96  Eva Larsen                 7 Coppell East                  23:10.27
 97  Analise Aldighere          7 Keller Indian Springs         23:15.36
 98  Gayatri Duvva              7 Coppell West                  23:32.05
 99  Suha Parvathaneni          7 Coppell West                  23:33.80
100  Lauren Halstead            7 Coppell East                  23:38.83
101  Faiza Firdaws              7 Coppell West                  23:46.64
102  Akshita Gunasekaran        7 Coppell East                  23:56.89
103  Vaidoorya Devineni         7 Coppell West                  23:57.95
104  Anna Gauntt                7 Coppell North                 24:01.64
105  Anuva Kaura                7 Coppell East                  24:06.58
106  Lekhana Ananta             7 Coppell East                  24:23.02
107  Pranamya Shrikant          7 Coppell East                  24:30.14
108  Anchita Dash               7 Coppell East                  24:32.24
109  Nivedita Sankar            7 Coppell North                 24:33.99
110  Charvi Bangur              7 Coppell East                  24:35.61
111  Saanvi Rachakonda          7 Coppell West                  24:36.42
112  Naba Badshah               7 Coppell West                  24:36.92
113  Karleigh Cannon            7 Coppell East                  24:37.58
114  Harshitha Sivanandan       7 Coppell West                  25:06.70
115  Penelope Van Dyke          7 Keller Indian Springs         25:10.67
116  Noor Parmar                7 Coppell West                  25:17.27
117  Sreenidhi Amilineni        7 Coppell West                  25:28.74
118  Keeran Sahoo               7 Coppell West                  25:30.14
119  Shifa Meghani              7 Coppell North                 26:01.42
120  Sahasra Rudraraju          7 Coppell West                  26:07.55
121  Daniela Mazzini            7 Coppell North                 26:08.55
122  Isabella de Moraes         7 Coppell East                  26:18.05
123  Leana Paradis              7 Coppell East                  26:18.70
124  Sanaa Wadhwa               7 Coppell West                  26:25.30
125  Dwija Joshi                7 Coppell West                  26:27.24
126  Phoenix Anderson           7 Coppell East                  26:27.95
127  Anantya Pentapati          7 Coppell West                  26:35.74
128  Jenin Alaa Abdelwa...      7 Coppell North                 26:37.80
129  Angelina Sam               7 Coppell West                  26:38.39
130  Maya Ramakrishnan          7 Coppell North                 26:44.89
131  Shreya Vinod               7 Coppell West                  27:09.05
132  Trisha Khatua              7 Coppell North                 27:38.92
133  Rasina Garimella           7 Coppell West                  27:58.77
134  Mirudhula Mani             7 Coppell East                  28:12.24
135  TEajanea Harris            7 Coppell East                  28:20.21
136  Mahika Rao                 7 Coppell East                  28:23.30
137  Raneem Siddiqui            7 Coppell East                  28:24.55
138  Dasyami Granados           7 Coppell West                  28:28.52
139  Natalie Torres             7 Coppell North                 28:33.42
140  Stefany Sanchez            7 Coppell North                 29:18.05
141  Adrija Kaushik             7 Coppell East                  29:28.21
142  Mirabel Cole               7 Coppell East                  29:35.58
143  Gia Mathew                 7 Coppell East                  29:42.42
144  Christeena Job             7 Coppell East                  29:45.05
145  Samanvitha Sadula          7 Coppell West                  30:01.05
146  Ani Ly                     7 Coppell West                  30:01.42
147  Vyshnavi Devarakonda       7 Coppell West                  30:20.30
148  Riya Singh                 7 Coppell North                 30:21.86
149  Isabella Ashby             7 Coppell West                  30:30.99
150  Madison Denby              7 Coppell North                 30:57.74
151  Brynn Oppenheim            7 Keller Indian Springs         31:21.17
152  May Rahman                 7 Coppell West                  31:26.58
153  Soha Aad                   7 Coppell West                  31:46.24
154  Nevaeh Anderson            7 Coppell West                  31:55.58
155  Diya Maddipathi            7 Coppell West                  32:00.33
156  Gia Mukund Laxmika...      7 Coppell North                 32:09.89
157  Sophia De Farias F...      7 Coppell North                 32:37.67
158  Tanvi Aegyarapu            7 Coppell West                  33:04.77
159  Tanisha Kumar              7 Coppell East                  33:05.30
160  Ella Grace Trevathan       7 Coppell East                  33:08.39
161  Sophia Dhingra             7 Coppell East                  33:19.08
162  Chandana Velicheti         7 Coppell West                  33:30.74
163  Tanya Aegyarapu            7 Coppell West                  33:37.95
164  Yashesvii Solleti          7 Coppell West                  34:04.83
165  Sakshi Chimade             7 Coppell West                  34:07.08
166  Naseeha Syed Masood        7 Coppell East                  34:09.14
167  Hasniah Suihail            7 Coppell West                  34:25.21
     Isabella Escobar           7 Coppell East                          
     Laura Lucio                7 Coppell East                          
     Sanjana Mallidi            7 Coppell East                          
     Haven Moore                7 Coppell East                          
     Binitta Nitto              7 Coppell East                          
     Moukthika Palli            7 Coppell East                          
     Ayia Rahma                 7 Coppell East                          
     Mia Schuller               7 Coppell East                          
     Diya Vivekanandan          7 Coppell East                          
     Ka'Daria White             7 Coppell East                          
     Anya Abbas                 7 Coppell North                         
     Aniah Coleman              7 Coppell North                         
     Shriya Emani               7 Coppell North                         
     Kylie Johnston             7 Coppell North                         
     Samreen Kahn               7 Coppell North                         
     Maci Moreno                7 Coppell North                         
     Grace Norris               7 Coppell North                         
     Aida Ouedraogo             7 Coppell North                         
     Sofia Rothey               7 Coppell North                         
     Jenani Sivamani            7 Coppell North                         
     Gianna Talton              7 Coppell North                         
     Dhrithi Bulusu             7 Coppell West                          
     Alex Stafin                7 Keller Indian Springs                 


3,200 Meters 7th Grade Girls Team Scores
===========================================================================
   Pl  Team                         Points
===========================================================================
    1  Keller                           21
    2  Coppell North                    39
    3  Coppell East                     87
    4  Keller Indian Springs           103
    5  Coppell West                    138