Haltom Senior High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:06 AM 10/11/2009 Page 1
Birdville Flyin Hawks Invitational 2009 - 10/10/2009
TCC
Rankings
Event 3 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 4A var girls
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
69 Unknown 21:07
70 Unknown 21:07
71 Unknown 21:07
72 Unknown 21:08
73 Unknown 21:08
74 Unknown 21:08
75 Unknown 21:08
76 Unknown 21:09
77 Unknown 21:09
78 Unknown 21:09
1 Mason, Alexis McKinney North H 12:02 1
2 Jones, Madison Parish Episcopal 12:41 2
3 Sustaita, Marla Arlington Height 12:49 3
4 Stoker, Cameron Liberty HS 12:56
5 Berkhadley, Mawi McKinney North H 12:57 4
6 Coughlin, Aly Heath HS 12:58 5
7 Segovia, Ana North Side HS 12:58
8 Myers, Jackie Heath HS 13:00 6
9 Albin, Olivia Bhs 13:02 7
10 Moeller, Andrea Heath HS 13:03 8
11 Doughtery, Brittni Boswell High School 13:03 9
12 Morales, Carla Trimble Tech HS 13:11 10
13 Young, Madison Bhs 13:12 11
14 Aguilar, Liz Arlington Height 13:14 12
15 Hearst, Kelsey Bhs 13:21 13
16 Nahoolewa, Nicole Boswell High School 13:24 14
17 Tillerson, Ashley Bhs 13:30 15
18 Guerrero, Sonia Carter Riverside 13:32 16
19 Hidalgo, Anel Arlington Height 13:32 17
20 Hamilton, Rachel Boswell High School 13:33 18
21 McDaniel, Keirsyn McKinney North H 13:36 19
22 Curtis, Kelly Arlington Height 13:37 20
23 Mays, Avery Boswell High School 13:40 21
24 Satrio, Dea Liberty HS 13:42
25 Dillon, Allie Arlington Height 13:44 22
26 Nichols, Rebecca Arlington Height 13:46 23
27 Schlosberg, Kira Aledo High School 13:48 24
28 Nunez, Sam McKinney North H 13:54 25
29 Thomasson, Kara Boswell High School 14:02 26
30 Nelson, Molly Heath HS 14:04 27
31 Valencia, Kynmbahl McKinney North H 14:06 28
32 Thomasson, Meredith Boswell High School 14:07 29
33 Vinson, Katlyn Bhs 14:09 30
34 Roahrig, Devynne Aledo High School 14:12 31
35 Villegas, Miriam Carter Riverside 14:15 32
36 Vraniqi, Viona McKinney North H 14:17 33
37 Zaldivar, Maria Heath HS 14:19 34
38 Pernice, Alex Liberty HS 14:20
39 Loeb, Maddy McKinney North H 14:30 35
40 Luna, Alejandra Arlington Height 14:41 36
41 Williams, Mykala Heath HS 14:48 37
42 Wall, Brieonna Heath HS 14:52 38
Haltom Senior High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:06 AM 10/11/2009 Page 2
Birdville Flyin Hawks Invitational 2009 - 10/10/2009
TCC
Rankings
....Event 3 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 4A var girls
43 Sandstedt, Lauren Parish Episcopal 14:59 39
44 Munafo, Christina Aledo High School 15:03 40
45 Rodriguez, Ileana North Side HS 15:04
46 Clark, Megan Liberty HS 15:05
47 Lewis, Deidreana Eastern Hills HS 15:33
48 Ford, Aarin Aledo High School 15:44 41
49 Contreras, Letishia Carter Riverside 15:49 42
50 Casteneda, Alondra Carter Riverside 16:07 43
51 Sabin, Jayde Aledo High School 16:11 44
52 Hernandez, Ivet Carter Riverside 16:15 45
53 Corley, Erika Parish Episcopal 16:44 46
54 Puga, Elvira Carter Riverside 17:15 47
55 Goodacre, Tameka Eastern Hills HS 17:23
56 Witsaman, Callie Boswell High School 17:25 48
57 Hall, Emily Parish Episcopal 17:37 49
58 Sadler, Riley Aledo High School 17:42 50
59 Ramirez, Liliana Trimble Tech HS 17:44 51
60 Moreno, Martha Trimble Tech HS 18:14 52
61 Applebaum, Marcy Parish Episcopal 18:22 53
62 Miles, Dejonay Madison HS 18:33
63 Kelsoe, Allison Parish Episcopal 18:51 54
64 Perez, Gricelda Trimble Tech HS 19:59 55
65 Turner, Kiana Madison HS 20:14
66 Ghazee, S Madison HS 20:16
67 Thomas, Deaijia Trimble Tech HS 20:46 56
68 Tennison, Taundra Trimble Tech HS 20:59 57
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Arlington Heights High Sc 74 3 12 17 20 22 23 36
Total Time: 1:06:56.00
Average: 13:23.20
2 Birdville High School 76 7 11 13 15 30
Total Time: 1:07:14.00
Average: 13:26.80
3 McKinney North High Schoo 77 1 4 19 25 28 33 35
Total Time: 1:06:35.00
Average: 13:19.00
4 Rockwall Heath High Schoo 80 5 6 8 27 34 37 38
Total Time: 1:07:24.00
Average: 13:28.80
5 Boswell High School 88 9 14 18 21 26 29 48
Total Time: 1:07:42.00
Average: 13:32.40
6 Carter Riverside High Sch 178 16 32 42 43 45 47
Total Time: 1:15:58.00
Average: 15:11.60
Haltom Senior High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:06 AM 10/11/2009 Page 3
Birdville Flyin Hawks Invitational 2009 - 10/10/2009
TCC
Rankings
....Event 3 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 4A var girls
7 Aledo High School 180 24 31 40 41 44 50
Total Time: 1:14:58.00
Average: 14:59.60
8 Parish Episcopal High Sch 189 2 39 46 49 53 54
Total Time: 1:20:23.00
Average: 16:04.60
9 Trimble Technical High Sc 224 10 51 52 55 56 57
Total Time: 1:29:54.00
Average: 17:58.80