RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Alex Aldaco, Txrunning.com
St Andrews - 9/12/2010 2:42:36 PM
Austin, Austin, TX
Varsity Girls Two Mile Run Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Rachel Baptista Austin High 11:36.40 1
2 Marissa Lee Austin Bowie 12:16.80 2
3 Bethany Shadburne Austin Bowie 12:33.60 3
4 Alyssa Moody Round Rock McNeil 12:46.40 4
5 Amelia McElhinney Round Rock McNeil 12:46.50 5
6 Jenny Fritz Dripping Springs 12:51.80 6
7 Amber Vrendenburg Round Rock McNeil 12:51.80 7
8 Carissa Sato Round Rock McNeil 13:01.70 8
9 Courtney Nowell Georgetown 13:01.90 9
10 Grace Hochhatter Round Rock McNeil 13:06.10 10
11 Taylor Critendon Austin High 13:07.40 11
12 Casey Stanley Austin Bowie 13:09.30 12
13 Amy Gross Dripping Springs 13:18.10 13
14 Lisa Carleton Georgetown 13:21.50 14
15 Elaine McGee Round Rock McNeil 13:27.10 15
16 Ilsa Hampton Georgetown 13:28.50 16
17 Hannah Rieden Austin LBJ 13:29.60 17
18 Sarah Webb Georgetown 13:32.20 18
19 Sara Beirne Lake Travis 13:34.70 19
20 Claire Howington Lake Travis 13:36.60 20
21 Katie Klaussen Dripping Springs 13:36.80 21
22 Thea Dombkowski Round Rock McNeil 13:39.60 22
23 Kendall Lane Lake Travis 13:39.90 23
24 Alaina Vierra Georgetown 13:41.40 24
25 Zoe Brock Trinity School 13:48.70 --
26 Samantha Wharry Dripping Springs 13:52.40 26
27 Elise Westmoreland Austin Bowie 13:53.70 27
28 Ariel Bell Trinity School 13:54.50 --
29 Jessica Rogers Austin Bowie 13:55.00 29
30 Caralie Wegeng Austin Bowie 13:55.60 30
31 Parisa Kosari Round Rock McNeil 13:58.10 --
32 Lisa Briner Round Rock McNeil 13:58.10 --
33 Caitlin Bonner Dripping Springs 14:03.10 33
34 Katherine Serrano Austin Bowie 14:03.60 34
35 Sarah Cunningham Round Rock Stony Point 14:03.70 35
36 Jessica Purtell Georgetown 14:06.80 36
37 Riley Cunningham Lake Travis 14:07.60 37
38 Amy Bergman Lake Travis 14:12.90 38
39 Madison Phillips Lake Travis 14:16.80 39
40 Taylor Campbell Georgetown 14:19.90 40
41 Kelly Cook Dripping Springs 14:25.10 41
42 Sarah Boles Austin Bowie 14:25.30 --
43 Sydney Benes Austin Bowie 14:25.90 --
44 Kelsie Embry Georgetown 14:26.80 --
45 Gabby Diaz Austin Bowie 14:29.90 --
46 Lorena Acosta Del Valle 14:30.90 46
47 Wallis Robinson Austin LBJ 14:32.60 47
48 Cassie Coppedge Round Rock McNeil 14:35.70 --
49 Sally Rogan Austin Regents 14:36.20 49
50 Malena Pennycock Lake Travis 14:37.20 50
51 Gloria Carbajal-Jaimes Del Valle 14:38.90 51
52 Bianca Terrazas Georgetown 14:39.90 --
53 Karley Wenzel Round Rock McNeil 14:44.70 --
54 Alex MacHts Round Rock Stony Point 14:46.90 54
55 Toni Acevado Round Rock Stony Point 14:47.30 55
56 Marlies West Round Rock McNeil 14:49.80 --
57 Lauren Hudson Round Rock McNeil 14:51.40 --
58 Jane Rogan Austin Regents 14:54.00 58
59 Natasha Ivanava St Andrews 15:00.10 59
60 Andrea Scroggins Round Rock McNeil 15:04.70 --
61 Cassie Morgan Round Rock Stony Point 15:09.60 61
62 Mercedes Williams Del Valle 15:11.60 62
63 Tanisha Rodgers Round Rock Stony Point 15:12.90 63
64 Kelsie Salyer Georgetown 15:13.20 --
65 Shelby Wood Round Rock McNeil 15:14.80 --
66 Abbey Sinclair Round Rock McNeil 15:15.50 --
67 Stephany Acuna-Acre Del Valle 15:15.50 67
68 A Tabb Round Rock McNeil 15:19.10 --
69 Tania Enriquez Del Valle 15:19.20 69
70 Kara Kreutter Round Rock McNeil 15:22.20 --
71 Emily Tubbs Austin LBJ 15:22.60 71
72 Sydney Presley Austin LBJ 15:24.10 72
73 Holland Hardie Trinity School 15:24.40 --
74 Tomorrow Huff Round Rock Stony Point 15:28.90 74
75 Cymone Jeffries Round Rock Stony Point 15:32.70 75
76 Maricarmen Romero Austin High 15:40.10 76
77 Samantha Mercer Austin High 15:46.00 77
78 Elissa Allen Austin LBJ 15:48.00 78
79 Laura Austin Austin LBJ 15:51.30 79
80 Sarah Escobedo Austin High 15:51.30 80
81 Hallie Ayers Austin St. Stephens 15:57.20 81
82 Erika Hyatt Austin Regents 16:08.80 82
83 Julissa Ramos Del Valle 16:10.30 83
84 Carter Kyle Austin St. Stephens 16:12.40 84
85 Kendra Schafer St Andrews 16:14.50 85
86 Hailey Hunter St Andrews 16:29.60 86
87 Peyton Green Round Rock McNeil 16:32.40 --
88 Kafuki Dogale Austin High 16:32.90 88
89 Liza Ayers Austin St. Stephens 16:34.00 89
90 Amanda Spivery Austin St. Stephens 16:35.30 90
91 Jenny Finch Round Rock Stony Point 16:37.10 --
92 Amy Millett Round Rock Stony Point 16:45.10 --
93 Katherine Lerner Austin St. Stephens 17:05.90 93
94 Siena Mazzelli St Andrews 17:52.50 94
95 Sarah Doonan St Andrews 17:54.40 95
96 Gizelle Gonzalez Round Rock Stony Point 18:08.90 --
97 Olivia Pringle Austin Regents 18:30.20 97
98 Genny Spear Austin St. Stephens 18:57.70 98
99 Mallory Bowen Austin Regents 19:00.20 99
100 Asher Dalgleish Austin Regents 19:17.20 100
101 Morgan Wenske Austin Regents 19:57.00 101
102 Maryhelen Murray St Andrews 19:57.10 102
103 Zaira Garcia Austin LBJ 20:06.80 103
Varsity Girls Two Mile Run Team Scores
=========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================
1 Round Rock McNeil 34 4 5 7 8 10 15 22
4 Alyssa Moody 12:46.40
5 Amelia McElhinney 12:46.50
7 Amber Vrendenburg 12:51.80
8 Carissa Sato 13:01.70
10 Grace Hochhatter 13:06.10
Total Time: 1:04:33 Average: 12:54.50 1-5 Split: 20
2 Austin Bowie 73 2 3 12 27 29 30 34
2 Marissa Lee 12:16.80
3 Bethany Shadburne 12:33.60
12 Casey Stanley 13:09.30
27 Elise Westmoreland 13:53.70
29 Jessica Rogers 13:55.00
Total Time: 1:05:48 Average: 13:09.68 1-5 Split: 1:38
3 Georgetown 81 9 14 16 18 24 36 40
9 Courtney Nowell 13:01.90
14 Lisa Carleton 13:21.50
16 Ilsa Hampton 13:28.50
18 Sarah Webb 13:32.20
24 Alaina Vierra 13:41.40
Total Time: 1:07:06 Average: 13:25.10 1-5 Split: 40
4 Dripping Springs 99 6 13 21 26 33 41 -
6 Jenny Fritz 12:51.80
13 Amy Gross 13:18.10
21 Katie Klaussen 13:36.80
26 Samantha Wharry 13:52.40
33 Caitlin Bonner 14:03.10
Total Time: 1:07:42 Average: 13:32.44 1-5 Split: 1:11
5 Lake Travis 137 19 20 23 37 38 39 50
19 Sara Beirne 13:34.70
20 Claire Howington 13:36.60
23 Kendall Lane 13:39.90
37 Riley Cunningham 14:07.60
38 Amy Bergman 14:12.90
Total Time: 1:09:12 Average: 13:50.34 1-5 Split: 38
6 Austin High 245 1 11 76 77 80 88 -
1 Rachel Baptista 11:36.40
11 Taylor Critendon 13:07.40
76 Maricarmen Romero 15:40.10
77 Samantha Mercer 15:46.00
80 Sarah Escobedo 15:51.30
Total Time: 1:12:01 Average: 14:24.24 1-5 Split: 4:15
7 Round Rock Stony Point 268 35 54 55 61 63 74 75
35 Sarah Cunningham 14:03.70
54 Alex MacHts 14:46.90
55 Toni Acevado 14:47.30
61 Cassie Morgan 15:09.60
63 Tanisha Rodgers 15:12.90
Total Time: 1:14:00 Average: 14:48.08 1-5 Split: 1:09
8 Austin LBJ 285 17 47 71 72 78 79 103
17 Hannah Rieden 13:29.60
47 Wallis Robinson 14:32.60
71 Emily Tubbs 15:22.60
72 Sydney Presley 15:24.10
78 Elissa Allen 15:48.00
Total Time: 1:14:37 Average: 14:55.38 1-5 Split: 2:18
9 Del Valle 295 46 51 62 67 69 83 -
46 Lorena Acosta 14:30.90
51 Gloria Carbajal-Jaimes 14:38.90
62 Mercedes Williams 15:11.60
67 Stephany Acuna-Acre 15:15.50
69 Tania Enriquez 15:19.20
Total Time: 1:14:56 Average: 14:59.22 1-5 Split: 48
10 Austin Regents 385 49 58 82 97 99 100 101
49 Sally Rogan 14:36.20
58 Jane Rogan 14:54.00
82 Erika Hyatt 16:08.80
97 Olivia Pringle 18:30.20
99 Mallory Bowen 19:00.20
Total Time: 1:23:09 Average: 16:37.88 1-5 Split: 4:24
11 St Andrews 419 59 85 86 94 95 102 -
59 Natasha Ivanava 15:00.10
85 Kendra Schafer 16:14.50
86 Hailey Hunter 16:29.60
94 Siena Mazzelli 17:52.50
95 Sarah Doonan 17:54.40
Total Time: 1:23:31 Average: 16:42.22 1-5 Split: 2:54
12 Austin St. Stephens 437 81 84 89 90 93 98 -
81 Hallie Ayers 15:57.20
84 Carter Kyle 16:12.40
89 Liza Ayers 16:34.00
90 Amanda Spivery 16:35.30
93 Katherine Lerner 17:05.90
Total Time: 1:22:25 Average: 16:28.96 1-5 Split: 1:09