Girls Varsity (2 Miles)

                                                                          Page 1

            **** SEVEN LAKES CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL  *****
                Individual Results  - VARSITY GIRLS 2 Mile Run

    Place TmPl Bib  Name               School           Time    
    ===== ==== ==== ================== ================ ======= 
        1    1  309 Kailey Hill        Seven Lakes HS     11:46 
        2    2  260 Omar Chris-Rotimi  Morton Ranch HS    12:10 
        3    3  306 Erica Brown        Seven Lakes HS     12:12 
        4    4  307 Connie Dong        Seven Lakes HS     12:45 
        5    5  310 Kathryn Racine     Seven Lakes HS     12:47 
        6    6  211 Christy Acevedo    East Bernard HS    12:47 
        7    7  290 Jocelyn Judge      Mayde Creek HS     12:50 
        8    8  261 Jocelyn Flores     Morton Ranch HS    12:52 
        9    9  431 Jasmine Alzate     Cy-Lakes HS        13:02 
       10   10  263 Helen Nerio        Morton Ranch HS    13:16 
       11   11  291 Gisselle Gomez     Mayde Creek HS     13:21 
       12   12  214 Katelyn Walters    East Bernard HS    13:24 
       13   13  206 Kate Taylor        Westside HS        13:28 
       14   14  435 Ines Lopez         Cy-Lakes HS        13:30 
       15   15  266 Karolyne Algia     Morton Ranch HS    13:31 
       16   16  212 Kristen Gertson    East Bernard HS    13:31 
       17   17  432 Aida Garcia        Cy-Lakes HS        13:33 
       18   18  213 Allie Bradley      East Bernard HS    13:33 
       19   19  311 Lauryn Matschek    Seven Lakes HS     13:34 
       20   20  215 Megan Kovar        East Bernard HS    13:36 
       21   21  308 Amanda Hillary     Seven Lakes HS     13:42 
       22   22  216 Amanda Boettcher   East Bernard HS    13:45 
       23   23  262 Evelyn Ramirez     Morton Ranch HS    13:46 
       24   24  292 Tabitha Dhodapkar  Mayde Creek HS     13:54 
       25   25  378 Alicia Lambros     Sealy HS           14:09 
       26   26  202 Morgan Brochu      Westside HS        14:12 
       27   27  375 Kendall Wickens    Sealy HS           14:16 
       28   28  264 Gevon Guerra       Morton Ranch HS    14:20 
       29   29  434 Alexis Lewis       Cy-Lakes HS        14:23 
       30   30  295 Alexis Flores      Mayde Creek HS     14:31 
       31   31  294 Denisse Gallegos   Mayde Creek HS     14:35 
       32   32  380 Ashley Straker     Sealy HS           14:36 
       33   33  296 Meliza Escobar     Mayde Creek HS     14:41 
       34   34  265 Marijose Flores    Morton Ranch HS    14:46 
       35   35  433 Jennifer Garcia    Cy-Lakes HS        14:53 
       36   36  379 Brileigh Mlcak     Sealy HS           15:11 
       37   37  217 Lauren Hlavinka    East Bernard HS    15:15 
       38   38  293 Briana Roberts     Mayde Creek HS     15:35 
       39   39  377 Betzabel Santana   Sealy HS           15:44 
       40   40  201 Mariam Almasri     Westside HS        15:51 
       41   41  203 Cydney Crook       Westside HS        16:00 
       42   42  374 Emma McCormick     Sealy HS           16:52 
       43   43  376 Karleigh Newsome   Sealy HS           17:14 
       44   44  205 Kimberly Gaspar    Westside HS        17:26 
       45   45  204 Adrianna Eckford   Westside HS        17:41 

    
                **** SEVEN LAKES CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL  *****
                          Team Results- Varsity Girls 5K
    
      1. Seven Lakes HS  
                1    3    4    5   19  (21)      =    32
             Kailey Hill, Erica Brown, Connie Dong, Kathryn Racine, Lauryn
             Matschek, Amanda Hillary
      2. Morton Ranch HS 
                2    8   10   15   23  (28) (34) =    58
             Omar Chris-Rotimi, Jocelyn Flores, Helen Nerio, Karolyne Algia,
             Evelyn Ramirez, Gevon Guerra, Marijose Flores
      3. East Bernard HS 
                6   12   16   18   20  (22) (37) =    72
             Christy Acevedo, Katelyn Walters, Kristen Gertson, Allie Bradley,
             Megan Kovar, Amanda Boettcher, Lauren Hlavinka
      4. Mayde Creek HS  
                7   11   24   30   31  (33) (38) =   103
             Jocelyn Judge, Gisselle Gomez, Tabitha Dhodapkar, Alexis Flores,
             Denisse Gallegos, Meliza Escobar, Briana Roberts
      5. Cy-Lakes HS     
                9   14   17   29   35            =   104
             Jasmine Alzate, Ines Lopez, Aida Garcia, Alexis Lewis, Jennifer
             Garcia
      6. Sealy HS        
               25   27   32   36   39  (42) (43) =   159
             Alicia Lambros, Kendall Wickens, Ashley Straker, Brileigh Mlcak,
             Betzabel Santana, Emma McCormick, Karleigh Newsome
      7. Westside HS     
               13   26   40   41   44  (45)      =   164
             Kate Taylor, Morgan Brochu, Mariam Almasri, Cydney Crook, Kimberly
             Gaspar, Adrianna Eckford