Girls HS Results

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
================================================================     
Section  1     Wind: 4.9                                             
  1 Simone Johnson               Dallas Carter            11.75      
  2 Chiugo Okonkwo               Mesquite Horn            11.86      
  3 Keondra Mallard              Mnsfd Timberview         12.05      
  4 Nmachi Okoro                 DeSoto                   12.06      
  5 Kearra Haynes                Dallas Skyline           12.21      
  6 Breana Rossum                Dallas Skyline           12.22      
  7 Trineskia Ross               Fort Worth Wyatt         12.86      
  8 Dominique Hobson             Fort Worth Dunbar        12.89      
  9 Ashley Cunningham            Midlothian               12.91      
Section  2     Wind: 4.0                                             
  1 Ashley Williams              RR Stony Point           12.03      
  2 Alyiah Davis                 Lngvw Sprng Hill         12.13      
  3 Quadri Newson                Keller Central           12.18      
  4 Tiffany Mayfield             North Crowley            12.29      
  5 Brianna Mills                DeSoto                   12.33      
  6 Kiara Stephenson             Irving Nimitz            12.49      
  7 Nicholette Walton            North Crowley            12.89      
  8 Elizabeth Bryant             Southlake Carroll        13.18      
Section  3     Wind: 5.1                                             
  1 Kailey Williams              Arlington Martin         12.25      
  2 Jessica Smith                Arlington Seguin         12.38      
  3 Jasmine Pitts                Midlothian               12.45      
  4 Cameisha Young               Dallas Skyline           12.52      
  5 Shalisa Shelby               Arlington Martin         12.62      
  6 Deja Young                   Mesquite Horn            12.64      
  7 Nicole Casonhua              Southlake Carroll        12.98      
  8 Alysia Price                 Irving Nimitz            13.09      
  9 Rave'en Harris               FW Trimble Tech          13.09      
Section  4     Wind: 3.0                                             
  1 Danielle Bradley             Mnsfd Timberview         12.36      
  2 Brooke Covington             Dallas Carter            12.57      
  3 Amber Elems                  FW Eastern Hills         12.65      
  4 Khadijah Jackson             Crowley                  12.68      
  5 Treseanna McKenzie           Mansfield Legacy         12.69      
  6 Briana Cotton                Carrollton Smith         12.90      
  7 Jasmine Hill                 Arlington Martin         12.92      
  8 Margeaux Dupuy               Grapevine                13.11      
  9 Alexus Bedford               Dallas Roosevelt         13.41      
Section  5     Wind: 5.3                                             
  1 Verlencia Shaw               DeSoto                   12.47      
  2 Lyric Jackson                Grandview                12.50      
  3 Kaylei Waldie-Oliver         Mansfield Legacy         12.65      
  4 Vickeya Rodgers              Fort Worth Wyatt         12.70      
  5 Nicole Dubois                Plano West               13.01      
  6 Tiona Ownes                  Dallas Roosevelt         13.24      
  7 Kim Smith                    Grapevine                13.27      
  8 Kadejah Felton               Dallas Roosevelt         13.54      
Section  6     Wind: 3.2                                             
  1 Eboni Smith                  Naaman Forest            12.70      
  2 Destynee Roberson            Duncanville              12.73      
  3 Paisley Brown                Duncanville              12.79      
  4 Aleena Wallace               Midlothian               12.96      
  5 Shiphrah Wells               Mansfield Legacy         13.30      
  6 Stacey Johnson               Irving Universal         13.39      
  7 Marrisa Steadman             Fort Worth Wyatt         14.00      
Section  7     Wind: 3.6                                             
  1 Marissa Robinson             Frisco Heritage          13.00      
  2 Lacharele Hodge              FW Trimble Tech          13.19      
  3 Brooke Dusec                 Plano West               13.28      
  4 Janiquea Biscoe              Fort Worth Dunbar        13.62      
  5 Jasmine Melton               North Crowley            13.74      
 -- Alexis Young                 Plano West                  FS      
Section  8     Wind: 1.9                                             
  1 Brianna Austin               Crowley                  13.02      
  2 Courtney Kimbrough           FW Trimble Tech          13.03      
  3 Te'Neisha Strange            Terrell                  13.12      
  4 Jordan Bailey                Keller Central           13.30      
  5 Kyra Solis                   Frisco Heritage          13.60      
  6 Shabria Cross                Saginaw                  13.87      
  7 Demi Cole                    NRH Birdville            14.10      
 -- Courtney Dozier              Lngvw Sprng Hill            FS      
Section  9     Wind: 5.1                                             
  1 Fantasia Willis              Terrell                  13.23      
  2 Casandra Bowen               Arlington Houston        13.29      
  3 Doryell Durio                NRH Birdville            13.48      
  4 Makayla Anaya                Frisco Heritage          14.02      
  5 Courtney Jackson             Grapeland                15.03      
  6 Alexis Keyes                 Frisco                   16.98      
 -- Trayonna Banks               Keller Central              FS      
Section  10     Wind: 4.9                                            
  1 Paige Scott                  Grapeland                12.99      
  2 Bailey Farmer                Southlake Carroll        13.29      
  3 Brittney Taylor              Irving Universal         13.74      
=====================================================================

Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
================================================================     
Section  1     Wind: 5.2                                             
  1 Ashley Williams              RR Stony Point           24.24      
  2 Alyiah Davis                 Lngvw Sprng Hill         24.30      
  3 Kiki McKnight                Duncanville              24.48      
  4 Makayla Earnhart             DeSoto                   25.24      
  5 Courtney Okolo               Carrollton Smith         25.25      
  6 Rhenique Williams            Mesquite Horn            25.58      
  7 Kearra Haynes                Dallas Skyline           25.63      
  8 Lyric Lawrence               Saginaw                  26.54      
Section  2     Wind: 6.1                                             
  1 TyTiana Thornton             Dallas Carter            24.77      
  2 Verlencia Shaw               DeSoto                   24.89      
  3 Dar'Keisha Tryon             Mnsfd Timberview         25.19      
  4 Jasmine Pitts                Midlothian               25.53      
  5 Breana Rossum                Dallas Skyline           26.01      
  6 Vickeya Rodgers              Fort Worth Wyatt         26.37      
  7 Trineskia Ross               Fort Worth Wyatt         27.41      
Section  3     Wind: 3.4                                             
  1 Quadri Newson                Keller Central           24.95      
  2 Shalisa Shelby               Arlington Martin         25.72      
  3 Victoria Johnson             Mansfield Legacy         25.83      
  4 Treseanna McKenzie           Mansfield Legacy         25.86      
  5 Alonda Dillard               Arlington Martin         26.63      
  6 Nicole Casonhua              Southlake Carroll        26.98      
  7 Briana Stone                 Mansfield Legacy         27.30      
  8 Monique Barrett              Dallas Roosevelt         27.53      
Section  4     Wind: 3.7                                             
  1 Ariel Cain                   DeSoto                   25.74      
  2 Brooke Covington             Dallas Carter            25.82      
  3 Eboni Smith                  Naaman Forest            26.38      
  4 Jamila Cartwright            Naaman Forest            26.51      
  5 Briana Cotton                Carrollton Smith         26.69      
  6 Quashay Davis                Dallas Carter            27.86      
Section  5     Wind: 4.0                                             
  1 Amber Elems                  FW Eastern Hills         26.11      
  2 Paisley Brown                Duncanville              26.61      
  3 Shaterrika Campbell          Grapeland                26.66      
  4 Devon McGowan                Grapevine                26.92      
  5 Destynee Roberson            Duncanville              27.47      
Section  6     Wind: 2.3                                             
  1 Tiffany Mayfield             North Crowley            25.55      
  2 Tiauna Jefferson             Arlington Seguin         25.57      
  3 Jessica Smith                Arlington Seguin         26.14      
  4 Kadejah Shaw                 Naaman Forest            26.94      
  5 Amber McCray                 Crowley                  26.96      
  6 Shaykimian Johnson           Irving Nimitz            27.13      
  7 Lyric Jackson                Grandview                27.51      
  8 Brittney Tschoepe            Grandview                27.73      
Section  7     Wind: 3.9                                             
  1 Courtney Haywood             FW Trimble Tech          26.19      
  2 Britje Montgomery            Dallas Skyline           26.50      
  3 Jasmine Black                Fort Worth Dunbar        26.67      
  4 Kim Smith                    Grapevine                27.37      
  5 Kayla Williams               Mesquite Horn            27.63      
  6 Melody Mayse                 Grandview                27.90      
  7 Terry Malone                 North Crowley            28.42      
Section  8     Wind: 6.1                                             
  1 A'Brianna Davis              Keller Central           26.42      
  2 Lamicha Watson               Fort Worth Dunbar        26.56      
  3 Tymple Freeney               Dallas Adams             27.39      
  4 Kera Smith                   Fort Worth Boswell       27.75      
  5 Casandra Bowen               Arlington Houston        28.81      
  6 Tarra Brown                  Dallas Roosevelt         29.28      
Section  9     Wind: 4.8                                             
  1 Heather Andrews              Crowley                  27.27      
  2 Elizabeth Bryant             Southlake Carroll        27.76      
  3 Jinsyn Barnes                Frisco                   27.95      
  4 Marissa Robinson             Frisco Heritage          28.06      
  5 Kyra Solis                   Frisco Heritage          29.15      
  6 Makayla Anaya                Frisco Heritage          29.84      
  7 Imogen Mosley                Dallas Roosevelt         30.20      
Section  10     Wind: 3.5                                            
  1 Tambria Barnett              Terrell                  27.57      
  2 Nicole Dubois                Plano West               27.86      
  3 Rebecca Gordon               Southlake Carroll        28.12      
  4 Viktoria Rose                Plano West               28.26      
  5 Abigail Smith                Plano West               28.40      
  6 Serena Bolden                Arlington Houston        28.44      
  7 Trayonna Banks               Keller Central           29.24      
  8 Demi Cole                    NRH Birdville            30.38      
Section  11     Wind: 4.6                                            
  1 Shacourtney Levy             Dallas Adams             25.78      
  2 Jalesia Walker               Grapeland                27.17      
  3 Jordan Seals                 Fort Worth Boswell       27.48      
  4 Brianna Alemon               Fort Worth Boswell       27.60      
  5 Doryell Durio                NRH Birdville            28.39      
  6 Kiara Sample                 Frisco                   29.14      
  7 Samantha Haytor              Terrell                  29.29      
  8 Jade Wesley                  Irving Universal         30.92     

Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Courtney Okolo               Carrollton Smith         53.93
  2 Chrishuna Williams           DeSoto                   55.74
  3 Kierra Hamilton              DeSoto                   56.66
  4 Ashley Williams              RR Stony Point           58.39
  5 Jamila Cartwright            Naaman Forest          1:00.65
  6 A'Lexus Henderson            Dallas Skyline         1:00.72
  7 Jasmine Webb                 Dallas Skyline         1:01.31
Section  2                                                     
  1 Cierra Jefferson             Arlington Seguin         58.47
  2 Mikayla Hightower            Duncanville              59.44
  3 Reilly Simon                 Grapevine              1:00.24
  4 Kaila James                  Carrollton Smith       1:01.02
  5 Takia Taylor                 Dallas Skyline         1:01.57
  6 Jade Richardson              DeSoto                 1:01.81
  7 Ashley Chamberlain           Calvary Academy        1:03.49
Section  3                                                     
  1 Ashley Burris                Mnsfd Timberview         59.15
  2 Tailour Roberson             Frisco                 1:00.11
  3 Briana Stone                 Mansfield Legacy       1:02.08
  4 Alexis Wright                Arlington Martin       1:04.41
  5 Mikayla Stewart              Arlington Martin       1:04.57
  6 Anastasia Turner             Fort Worth Wyatt       1:05.74
  7 Keonta Campbell              Fort Worth Dunbar      1:06.34
Section  4                                                     
  1 Tyana Speed                  North Crowley          1:00.57
  2 Kaylei Waldie-Oliver         Mansfield Legacy       1:02.00
  3 Kiambria Temple              North Crowley          1:02.26
  4 Sierra Scott                 Grapevine              1:03.02
  5 Kadejah Shaw                 Naaman Forest          1:06.70
Section  5                                                     
  1 Kodii Church                 Mesquite Horn          1:00.99
  2 Tori Tripp                   Frisco Heritage        1:02.43
  3 Arnaisha Henderson           Terrell                1:03.50
  4 Alexis Lewis                 North Crowley          1:03.75
  5 Miya Biggins                 FW Eastern Hills       1:05.72
Section  6                                                     
  1 Jazmine Martin               Fort Worth Dunbar      1:00.51
  2 Ana Vandermark               Frisco                 1:01.11
  3 Mishayla Williams            Crowley                1:01.26
  4 Jasmine Barr                 Midlothian             1:03.95
  5 Mylene Cannon                Dallas Carter          1:04.35
  6 Cshyhannah Davis             FW Eastern Hills       1:07.81
  7 Kendra Johnson               Dallas Carter          1:09.22
Section  7                                                     
  1 A'Brianna Davis              Keller Central         1:03.65
  2 Lexie Mosley                 Mansfield Legacy       1:04.39
  3 Jessica Jackson              Lngvw Sprng Hill       1:04.60
  4 Abigail Smith                Plano West             1:05.55
  5 Whitney Roundtree            Irving Nimitz          1:06.03
  6 Jennifer Rodarte             Irving Nimitz          1:06.58
  7 Kishana Allen                Mesquite Horn          1:07.84
Section  8                                                     
  1 Brandi Spillers              Midlothian             1:03.39
  2 Shannon Williams             Frisco Heritage        1:04.37
  3 Liliana Castillo             Irving Nimitz          1:06.49
  4 Chasmine Dangerfield         Arlington Seguin       1:08.02
  5 Ja'Quayla Nickerson          Terrell                1:09.45
  6 Nichelle Allison             FW Eastern Hills       1:10.91
  7 Andi Huff                    Grapeland              1:12.34
Section  9                                                     
  1 Kalisha Henderson            Keller Central         1:07.02
  2 Madison Young                NRH Birdville          1:07.25
  3 Akyra Scott                  Frisco Heritage        1:07.53
  4 Meredith Thomasson           Fort Worth Boswell     1:08.28
  5 Ebony Holmes                 Arlington Houston      1:10.82
  6 Tina Taylor                  Grapeland              1:12.63
Section  10                                                    
  1 Amber McCray                 Crowley                1:01.89
  2 Bailey Farmer                Southlake Carroll      1:05.70
  3 Dazia Jordan                 Arlington Houston      1:07.70
  4 Braylee Collins              NRH Birdville          1:11.50
  5 Anjelicia Smith              FW Trimble Tech        1:12.29
  6 Autumn Bertrand              Mesquite Horn          1:14.00
  7 Daija Smith                  Irving Universal       1:21.92
  8 Leticia Guevara              Irving Universal       1:25.34

Event 3  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Tia Gamble                   DeSoto                 2:16.79
  2 LaTricia Brooks              Dallas Skyline         2:18.10
  3 Kaitlyn Williams             Mnsfd Timberview       2:18.57
  4 Maegan Cowan                 DeSoto                 2:20.32
  5 Madison Milhoan              Arlington Martin       2:21.78
  6 Camry Grigsby                DeSoto                 2:22.10
  7 Hillary McNutt               Cleburne               2:27.21
  8 Tasia Williams               Irving Nimitz          2:31.65
  9 Precious Smith               North Crowley          2:34.79
 10 Ashley Woodard               North Crowley          2:54.85
Section  2                                                     
  1 Abigal Cartwrighrt           Dallas Adams           2:25.67
  2 Mia James                    Carrollton Smith       2:25.77
  3 Lauren Peery                 Mansfield Legacy       2:25.90
  4 Taylor Anderson              Frisco                 2:26.92
  5 Jennifer Washington          Crowley                2:27.46
  6 Kerri Matulis                Frisco                 2:28.18
  7 Gena Hurst                   Plano West             2:29.83
  8 Kylee Kittrell               Grapevine              2:31.62
  9 Jacelyn Lassaiter            Dallas Skyline         2:31.82
 10 Brittany Dutton              Fort Worth Boswell     2:38.11
 11 Brandan Hartfield            North Crowley          2:38.34
Section  3                                                     
  1 Keelyn Shea                  Keller Central         2:25.51
  2 Emily Hall                   Mansfield Legacy       2:25.96
  3 Mykel Ward                   Frisco Heritage        2:28.83
  4 Bailey Blunt                 Frisco Heritage        2:29.61
  5 Irais Hernandez              Saginaw                2:30.62
  6 Kelsey Hearst                NRH Birdville          2:31.50
  7 Olivia Olguin                Arlington Martin       2:32.85
  8 Adrianna De La Rue           Carrollton Smith       2:33.27
  9 Minhuyen Nguyen              Naaman Forest          2:33.55
 10 Amira Wynn                   Frisco Heritage        2:39.96
 11 Jane Ritzi                   Fort Worth Boswell     2:45.23
 12 Kishana Allen                Mesquite Horn          2:46.36
 13 Leslie Blevins               Lngvw Sprng Hill       2:47.69
Section  4                                                     
  1 Chelsea Smith                Mansfield Legacy       2:35.59
  2 Marwa Nourain                Arlington Houston      2:37.15
  3 Lauren Berry                 Southlake Carroll      2:37.58
  4 Harley Wright                Saginaw                2:40.73
  5 Daija Shelton                FW Eastern Hills       2:45.04
  6 Valencia Johnson             FW Eastern Hills       2:45.57
  7 Morgan Rhines                Fort Worth Boswell     2:45.76
  8 Samantha Ottman              Keller Central         2:46.74
  9 Kayla Mckinley               Arlington Seguin       2:46.80
 10 Deidreana Lewis              FW Eastern Hills       2:48.44
 11 Rhonda Boyce                 Dallas Roosevelt       2:48.86
Section  5                                                     
  1 Dovie McClellen              Mesquite Horn          2:38.35
  2 Annie Fillers                Southlake Carroll      2:39.89
  3 Lashanica Middlebrook        Fort Worth Dunbar      2:41.61
  4 Taylor Russell               Grandview              2:49.37
  5 Liliana Castillo             Irving Nimitz          2:51.27
  6 Savannah Higbee              Grapeland              2:54.07
  7 Sela Martinez                Grandview              2:54.80
  8 Charesa Evans                Grapeland              3:00.99
  9 Kemberly Rollins             Dallas Roosevelt       3:06.76
 10 Niesha Crouch                Dallas Roosevelt       3:11.00

Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 Maggie Escobar               Fort Worth Boswell     5:16.13
  2 Madison Milhoan              Arlington Martin       5:17.52
  3 Aly Nielson                  Colleyv Heritage       5:19.74
  4 Rexi Parcells                Plano West             5:20.87
  5 Riann Winget                 Midlothian             5:27.49
  6 Abigal Cartwrighrt           Dallas Adams           5:29.49
  7 Anna Parsons                 Keller Central         5:34.58
  8 Lauren Peery                 Mansfield Legacy       5:36.59
  9 Paige Youngblood             Southlake Carroll      5:37.82
 10 Regina Germaine              Fort Worth Boswell     5:39.52
 11 Daphney Stanford             Grapevine              5:43.63
 12 Stephanie Gutierrez          Mansfield Legacy       5:44.12
 13 Anna Salazar                 Duncanville            5:46.23
Section  2                                                     
  1 Gemma Steele                 Frisco                 5:33.87
  2 Tracie Lee                   Keller Central         5:36.72
  3 Minhuyen Nguyen              Naaman Forest          5:38.08
  4 Olivia Olguin                Arlington Martin       5:38.16
  5 Bailey Blunt                 Frisco Heritage        5:38.55
  6 Jennifer Washington          Crowley                5:39.55
  7 Ashley Barker                North Crowley          5:41.81
  8 Allison Naval                Southlake Carroll      5:45.03
  9 Susan Taylor                 Crowley                5:49.18
 10 Cassandra Rosas              Fort Worth Boswell     5:49.23
 11 Hannah Tobias                Duncanville            5:50.40
 12 Olivia Albin                 NRH Birdville          5:50.63
Section  3                                                     
  1 Luisa Cifuentes              Frisco                 5:39.24
  2 Kelsey Hearst                NRH Birdville          5:49.39
  3 McKensie Rogers              Keller Central         5:54.95
  4 Carla Morales                FW Trimble Tech        5:55.29
  5 Irais Hernandez              Saginaw                5:55.35
  6 Brittany Duhart              Frisco Heritage        5:56.71
  7 Claudia Morales              FW Trimble Tech        6:00.31
  8 Cai Olsen                    North Crowley          6:04.96
  9 Kristen D'Argo               Frisco Heritage        6:06.55
 10 Harley Wright                Saginaw                6:09.10
 11 Jacqueline Lujano            DeSoto                 6:24.62
 12 Omera Karim                  Plano West             6:26.02
Section  4                                                     
  1 Nishimwe Maria-Goreth        Dallas Skyline         6:08.16
  2 Rose Kimball                 Dallas Skyline         6:08.35
  3 Nancy Lozano                 Dallas Skyline         6:10.46
  4 Katie Block                  Grandview              6:16.18
  5 Carmen Perez                 Grandview              6:24.51
  6 Jessica James                Mesquite Horn          6:29.89
  7 Mwajuma Barutwanayo          FW Eastern Hills       6:37.66
  8 Rhonda Boyce                 Dallas Roosevelt       6:57.44
  9 Kemberly Rollins             Dallas Roosevelt       7:28.52
 10 Niesha Crouch                Dallas Roosevelt       7:34.00

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
================================================================     
Section  1     Wind: 3.0                                             
  1 Brea Garrett                 Arlington Martin         14.18      
  2 Adrienne Mosby               DeSoto                   14.24      
  3 JaToi Snell                  Arlington Seguin         15.02      
  4 Lyric Lawrence               Saginaw                  15.16      
  5 Bria Love                    DeSoto                   15.47      
  6 Neisha Moore                 Crowley                  15.55      
  7 Bianca Brazil                Frisco                   17.19      
  8 Shabria Cross                Saginaw                  19.81      
 -- Emily Hart                   Grapevine                  DNF      
Section  2     Wind: 3.6                                             
  1 Deylinn Garrett              DeSoto                   15.37      
  2 Lauren Harris                Southlake Carroll        15.68      
  3 Alexjondra Brisby            Mesquite Horn            15.89      
  4 Erin Hart                    Grapevine                16.44      
  5 Hannah Sartore               Frisco                   18.09      
Section  3     Wind: 2.4                                             
  1 Hailey Whiteside             Terrell                  16.05      
  2 Susy Dominguez               Southlake Carroll        16.44      
  3 Jayde Westbrook              Grapeland                16.77      
  4 Gabby Garza                  Mansfield Legacy         17.06      
  5 Kayla Knight                 Plano West               17.31      
  6 Lindsey Sechrist             Lngvw Sprng Hill         17.80      
  7 Kayln Dixon                  Mansfield Legacy         18.02      
Section  4     Wind: 4.2                                             
  1 Jahnice Henry                Crowley                  16.25      
  2 Serena Bolden                Arlington Houston        16.34      
  3 Corey McCormack              Southlake Carroll        17.97      
  4 Shalimar Diaz Deleon         Frisco Heritage          18.38      
  5 Tarra Brown                  Dallas Roosevelt         18.57      
  6 Shavonne Maxwell             Arlington Houston        18.57      
 -- Kalisha Henderson            Keller Central              FS      
Section  5     Wind: 3.1                                             
  1 Chandler McGee               Mansfield Legacy         17.58      
  2 Jasmine Curry                Frisco Heritage          18.81      
  3 Brittany Coleman             Irving Nimitz            19.69      
  4 Isharykia Chappel            Dallas Roosevelt         20.10      
  5 Kendall Abrams               Grapeland                21.55      

Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 DeSoto                                                47.24
  2 Dallas Skyline                                        47.68
  3 Mansfield Timberview                                  47.69
  4 Dallas Carter                                         47.76
  5 Duncanville                                           47.90
  6 Mesquite Horn                                         48.88
  7 Fort Worth Dunbar                                     50.81
  8 Dallas Roosevelt                                      52.28
Section  2                                                     
  1 Arlington Martin                                      48.11
  2 Longview Spring Hill                                  50.09
  3 Midlothian                                            50.69
  4 Fort Worth Eastern Hills                              50.87
  5 Grandview                                             50.93
  6 Fort Worth Wyatt                                      51.71
  7 Grapeland                                             52.74
  8 Grapevine                                             56.01
Section  3                                                     
  1 Arlington Seguin                                      48.57
  2 Crowley                                               49.75
  3 Crowley North Crowley                                 49.95
  4 Irving Nimitz                                         50.76
  5 Mansfield Legacy                                      51.12
  6 Fort Worth Trimble Tech                               51.75
  7 Fort Worth Boswell                                    52.06
Section  4                                                     
  1 Terrell                                               51.25
  2 Keller Central                                        51.56
  3 Frisco Heritage                                       51.87
  4 Arlington Houston                                     53.24
  5 N Richland Hills Birdville                            53.93
  6 Irving Universal Academy                              54.74

Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
    School                                               Finals
===============================================================
Section  1                                                     
  1 DeSoto                                              3:46.39
  2 Mansfield Timberview                                3:55.67
  3 Dallas Skyline                                      3:56.88
  4 Duncanville                                         4:03.40
  5 Crowley                                             4:06.47
  6 Crowley North Crowley                               4:10.69
  7 Dallas Skyline  'B'                                 4:20.09
Section  2                                                     
  1 Arlington Seguin                                    4:01.08
  2 Arlington Martin                                    4:01.41
  3 Frisco                                              4:05.37
  4 Grapevine                                           4:06.37
  5 Mansfield Legacy                                    4:06.93
  6 Keller Central                                      4:16.13
  7 Dallas Carter                                       4:32.40
Section  3                                                     
  1 Frisco Heritage                                     4:12.84
  2 Irving Nimitz                                       4:14.80
  3 Fort Worth Eastern Hills                            4:20.30
  4 Longview Spring Hill                                4:23.47
  5 Grandview                                           4:28.27
  6 Terrell                                             4:34.33
  7 Mesquite Horn                                       4:34.56
Section  4                                                     
  1 Fort Worth Trimble Tech                             4:19.57
  2 Fort Worth Dunbar                                   4:23.13
  3 Arlington Houston                                   4:30.58
  4 Dallas Roosevelt                                    4:42.28
  5 Grapeland                                           4:58.59

Event 21  Girls High Jump Invitational
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Alexis Lewis                 North Crowley          5-07.00
  2 Kascha Wilburn               DeSoto                 5-02.00
  2 Jordan Bailey                Keller Central         5-02.00
  4 Delaney Wayland              Midlothian             5-00.00
  5 Ashley Chamberlain           Calvary Academy        5-00.00
 -- Venessa Onwuchekwa           Mnsfd Timberview            NH

Event 17  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind                
=====================================================================                
Finals                                                                               
  1 Anna Robinson                DeSoto                19-10.75   NWI                
     18-00.50(NWI) 18-00(NWI) 19-07.75(NWI) 19-10.75(NWI) 18-01(NWI) 18-09.50(NWI)   
  2 Bre'Yana Wash                Dallas Skyline        18-07.75   NWI                
     18-04.50(NWI) 18-04.50(NWI) PASS      18-02.25(NWI) 18-01(NWI) 18-07.75(NWI)    
  3 Brea Garrett                 Arlington Martin      18-06.75   NWI                
     15-08.75(NWI) FOUL      17-11.50(NWI) FOUL      18-06.75(NWI) FOUL              
  4 Victoria Johnson             Mansfield Legacy      18-00.25   NWI                
     16-04.75(NWI) 17-01.25(NWI) 17-02(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI) 18-00.25(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI)
  5 Ronna Holmes                 DeSoto                17-09.50   NWI                
     17-02.50(NWI) 17-03.75(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI) 14-01.75(NWI) PASS      PASS          
  6 Nikki Maduka                 Arlington Martin      17-08.50   NWI                
     17-06.75(NWI) 16-10.50(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI) 17-07(NWI) 17-04.50(NWI) 17-05(NWI)   
  7 Johnecia Douglas             Duncanville           17-07.75   NWI                
     FOUL      FOUL      17-04.50(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI) 17-07.75(NWI) 17-05(NWI)        
  8 Elizabeth Bryant             Southlake Carroll     17-03.75   NWI                
     FOUL      17-01.25(NWI) FOUL      17-03.75(NWI) FOUL      16-04.75(NWI)         
  9 Tymple Freeney               Dallas Adams          16-11.75   NWI                
     FOUL      15-04(NWI) 16-11.75(NWI) FOUL      16-07.75(NWI) FOUL                 
 10 Alexandra Peters             Keller Central        16-09.00   NWI                
     16-09(NWI) FOUL      16-02.75(NWI)                                              
 11 Treseanna McKenzie           Mansfield Legacy      16-08.50   NWI                
     15-11.75(NWI) 15-05.25(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI)                                       
 12 Aatiyah Henry                Mesquite Horn         16-06.00   NWI                
     16-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                                                       
 13 Jayde Westbrook              Grapeland             16-05.50   NWI                
     FOUL      16-00(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI)                                              
 14 JaToi Snell                  Arlington Seguin      16-05.25   NWI                
     15-04.25(NWI) FOUL      16-05.25(NWI)                                           
 15 Shaterrika Campbell          Grapeland             16-03.25   NWI                
     15-02.75(NWI) 16-01.25(NWI) 16-03.25(NWI)                                       
 16 Tori Tripp                   Frisco Heritage       16-03.25   NWI                
     16-03.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                                                    
 17 Ashley Chamberlain           Calvary Academy       16-01.00   NWI                
     FOUL      15-10.50(NWI) 16-01(NWI)                                              
 18 Kelcee Derrick               Terrell               16-01.00   NWI                
     16-01(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI) FOUL                                                   
 19 Bailey Broadnax              Crowley               15-04.25   NWI                
     14-03.25(NWI) 14-10.25(NWI) 15-04.25(NWI)                                       
 20 Jinsyn Barnes                Frisco                15-03.00   NWI                
     14-04.75(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 15-03(NWI)                                             
 21 Tiona Ownes                  Dallas Roosevelt      15-01.50   NWI                
     FOUL      15-01.50(NWI) FOUL                                                    
 22 Corey McCormack              Southlake Carroll     14-11.50   NWI                
     FOUL      FOUL      14-11.50(NWI)                                               
 23 BeAndra Porter               Crowley               14-10.00   NWI                
     5-06.75(NWI) 14-10(NWI) FOUL                                                    
 24 Deiandra Flood               Keller Central        14-04.25   NWI                
     14-04.25(NWI) 14-01(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI)                                          
 25 Ashley Woodard               North Crowley         14-01.75   NWI                
     14-01.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                                                    
 26 Khai'Elisha Richardson       North Crowley         13-11.50   NWI       
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Brea Garrett                 Arlington Martin      47-07.50
      41-09.50  FOUL  44-04  47-07.50  44-11  ND               
  2 Shelbi Vaughan               Mansfield Legacy      46-03.50
      43-01  42-01  46-03.50  42-02.50  41-11  FOUL            
  3 Kayla Taylor                 Mansfield Legacy      39-10.50
      39-10.50  38-08  39-01.50  38-05  ND  ND                 
  4 Jaclyn Vonderheide           NRH Birdville         39-09.00
      38-00  38-01.50  39-09  36-06.50  37-08  37-11.50        
  5 Ambresha Record              Dallas Adams          39-07.50
      39-07.50  ND  FOUL  37-02  36-03.50  38-05               
  6 Chelsea Ikeda                Keller Central        37-10.00
      37-03.50  36-06.50  FOUL  ND  37-10  36-05               
  7 Tiffany Raven                North Crowley         36-08.50
      36-02  36-01.25  36-08.50  ND  36-02  34-09.50           
  8 Anease Linnear               Frisco Heritage       36-05.00
      FOUL  36-05  ND  FOUL  35-04.50  ND                      
  9 Esther Muanankese            Crowley               35-11.00
      33-00  35-11  ND  ND  ND  ND                             
 10 Dynesha Marshall             Fort Worth Wyatt      35-04.50
      35-04.50  34-09.50  35-04                                
 11 Meredith Akers               Grandview             34-11.00
      31-07.50  FOUL  34-11                                    
 12 Kelsey Ben                   Naaman Forest         31-11.50
      31-11.50  ND  FOUL                                       
 13 BreOnna Patton               Crowley               31-09.00
      31-09  ND  ND                                            
 14 Lauren Randolph              Terrell               31-08.00
      31-08  FOUL  FOUL                                        
 15 Shanquivia Smith             Dallas Adams          31-00.00
      31-00  ND  ND                                            
 16 Danielle Allen               Mesquite Horn         30-08.50
      30-08.50  ND  ND                                         
 17 Ambria Tisdale               Naaman Forest         30-03.00
      FOUL  30-03  ND                                          
 18 Paige Hicks                  FW Eastern Hills      29-03.25
      29-03.25  ND  ND                                         
 19 Makayla Dunston              Frisco Heritage       29-00.00
      29-00  ND  ND                                            
 20 Dionna Duong                 Keller Central        28-09.00
      28-09  ND  ND                                            
 21 Dominique Allen              Mesquite Horn         27-05.00
      27-05  ND  ND                                            
 22 Jalesia Walker               Grapeland             27-02.00
      27-02  ND  ND                                            
 23 Brianna White                Fort Worth Dunbar     26-08.00
      26-08  ND  ND                                            
 24 Shavonna James               FW Trimble Tech       25-06.00
      25-06  ND  ND                                            
 25 Mallary Johnson              Grapeland             24-05.00
      24-05  ND  ND                                            
 26 Diamond Gray                 Irving Universal      23-01.00
      23-01  ND  ND                                            
 27 Natasha Hall-Moore           Irving Universal      22-07.50
      22-07.50  ND  ND                                         
 -- Adrienne Lewis               DeSoto                    FOUL
      FOUL  ND  ND