Varsity Boys Three Mile (RACETAB

   Varsity Boys Three Mile Run                        
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 Cale Wallace                 Cy Ranch Boys              14:53.40     1
  2 Dillon Worley                Klein Boys                 15:43.40     2
  3 Keaton Blau                  Cy Creek Boys              16:17.90     3
  4 Mehran Namazkar              FB Austin Boys             16:18.40     4
  5 Matt Parmly                  Cy Creek Boys              16:22.30     5
  6 Jose Guevara                 Cy Creek Boys              16:25.90     6
  7 Connor Hanson                Cy Woods Boys              16:35.20     7
  8 Alberto Garcia               Cy Fair Boys               16:37.30     8
  9 Colin McMurry                Cy Ranch Boys              16:42.50     9
 10 Caleb Beacham                Tomball Boys               16:47.90    10
 11 Mario Martinez               Klein Forest Boys          16:51.70    11
 12 Alberto Garcia               Klein Forest Boys          16:57.90    12
 13 Collin Blake                 Tomball Boys               16:58.40    13
 14 Paul Yacoub                  Cy Falls Boys              17:01.50    14
 15 Blake Johnston               Klein Boys                 17:05.00    15
 16 Jacob Lefler                 Cy Fair Boys               17:07.00    16
 17 Alex Kosley                  Cy Ranch Boys              17:10.40    17
 18 Shaun Van Der Walt           Cy Falls Boys              17:11.20    18
 19 Norris Wong                  Cy Ranch Boys              17:13.60    19
 20 Parker Lipman                Klein Boys                 17:14.60    20
 21 Robbie Jenkins               Cy Falls Boys              17:19.70    21
 22 Andrew Vohl                  Jersey Village             17:22.50    22
 23 Ty Wilson                    Cy Ranch Boys              17:23.40    23
 24 Thomas Pina                  Klein Forest Boys          17:24.30    24
 25 Julian Franklin              Cy Creek Boys              17:27.80    25
 26 Mason Ezzelle                Tomball Boys               17:28.30    26
 27 Alex Dantzler                Cy Ridge Boys              17:32.20    27
 28 Michael Morrow               Cy Ranch Boys              17:34.50    28
 29 Weston Woodby                Cy Fair Boys               17:34.90    29
 30 Danny Erdeljac               Cy Falls Boys              17:35.40    30
 31 Brendon Rhodes               Cy Woods Boys              17:35.80    31
 32 Robert Vargas                Langham Creek              17:39.70    32
 33 Austin Estes                 Tomball Boys               17:40.50    33
 34 Daniel Lopez                 Jersey Village             17:40.90    34
 35 Ian Casarez                  Cy Lakes Boys              17:41.20    35
 36 Jamahl Bottoms               Klein Boys                 17:42.00    36
 37 Jonathan Mayorga             Cy Ridge Boys              17:44.00    37
 38 Lance Garr                   Cy Fair Boys               17:45.30    38
 39 Mitch Shockley               Cy Fair Boys               17:45.70    39
 40 Alan Tyree                   Cy Ranch Boys              17:46.90    40
 41 Abhi Kallur                  FB Austin Boys             17:47.70    41
 42 Shawn Kabotra                Cy Falls Boys              17:48.20    42
 43 Brooks Price                 Alief Taylor Boys          17:49.00    43
 44 Travis James                 Cy Ridge Boys              17:49.20    44
 45 Amanuel Haileyes             Alief Taylor Boys          17:49.90    45
 46 Adam Troscinski              Klein Boys                 17:52.80    46
 47 Jonah Gonzales               Cy Springs Boys            17:55.50    47
 48 Kyle Adams                   Cy Creek Boys              17:57.20    48
 49 Jonathan Langen              Cy Falls Boys              17:58.80    49
 50 Blake Tepera                 Cy Woods Boys              18:03.60    50
 51 Steven Tran                  Cy Springs Boys            18:04.00    51
 52 Ian Housman                  Jersey Village             18:04.50    52
 53 Aaron Krolow                 Cy Creek Boys              18:12.90    53
 54 Jacob Staffel                Langham Creek              18:13.60    54
 55 Avery Blake                  Cy Lakes Boys              18:15.40    55
 56 Humberto Juarez              Cy Falls Boys              18:15.80    56
 57 Gianfranco Guzman            Cy Lakes Boys              18:18.30    57
 58 Matt Sim                     Tomball Memori             18:19.60    58
 59 Samuel Waters                Cy Woods Boys              18:20.50    59
 60 Gabe Hernandez               Langham Creek              18:24.80    60
 61 Nicholas Gonzalez            Jersey Village             18:25.20    61
 62 Cameron Ross                 Langham Creek              18:26.50    62
 63 Chris Bujano                 Cy Springs Boys            18:27.20    63
 64 Jacob Marek                  Langham Creek              18:27.30    64
 65 David Douglas                Cy Creek Boys              18:27.60    65
 66 Clay Cardenas                Klein Forest Boys          18:28.90    66
 67 Jason Cassidy                Langham Creek              18:32.90    67
 68 William Bowes                Cy Woods Boys              18:34.40    68
 69 Ricardo Luis Torres          Cy Ridge Boys              18:34.70    69
 70 Luis Martinez                Cy Springs Boys            18:35.90    70
 71 Hugo Sanchez                 Cy Springs Boys            18:41.70    71
 72 Michael Murray               Alief Taylor Boys          18:42.90    72
 73 Jose Quintanilla             Klein Forest Boys          18:44.40    73
 74 Zack Hertel                  Jersey Village             18:49.10    74
 75 Rodrigo Fernandez            Cy Fair Boys               18:52.30    75
 76 Tyler Kendrick               Tomball Boys               18:54.30    76
 77 Daniel Melendez              Cy Ridge Boys              18:58.40    77
 78 Thomas Woods                 Cy Creek Boys              19:00.80    --
 79 Eric Torres                  Cy Lakes Boys              19:02.10    78
 80 Pablo Martinez               Alief Taylor Boys          19:04.00    79
 81 Brian Golden                 Cy Lakes Boys              19:05.00    80
 82 Karlo Huerta                 Cy Lakes Boys              19:06.00    81
 83 Jason Krezinski              Cy Woods Boys              19:09.10    82
 84 Anthony Lopez                Cy Ridge Boys              19:11.70    83
 85 Hilario Lumbreras            FB Austin Boys             19:12.90    84
 86 Cody Elkins                  FB Austin Boys             19:13.80    85
 87 Alex Schroer                 Tomball Memori             19:13.90    86
 88 Elliott Seiler               FB Austin Boys             19:14.60    87
 89 Nate Wilson                  Tomball Memori             19:16.10    88
 90 Matthew Avelar               Klein Boys                 19:17.20    89
 91 Sam Garcia                   Cy Lakes Boys              19:21.30    90
 92 Marc Guerrero                Tomball Boys               19:23.00    91
 93 Bryan Mora                   Tomball Memori             19:24.70    92
 94 Micah Ezzelle                Tomball Boys               19:25.60    93
 95 Bradley Riggs                Cy Woods Boys              19:27.10    94
 96 Steve Callejas               Alief Taylor Boys          19:28.50    95
 97 Cole Price                   Alief Taylor Boys          19:31.70    96
 98 Ryan Oxenreiter              Langham Creek              19:33.00    97
 99 Benjamin Howell              Klein Boys                 19:35.00    98
100 Adam Oneil                   Cy Falls Boys              19:36.60    --
101 Austin Merkel                Cy Creek Boys              19:38.80    --
102 Guillermo Romero             Cy Fair Boys               19:42.40    99
103 Dustin Banks                 Tomball Memori             19:45.90   100
104 Jacob Briggs                 Cy Springs Boys            19:48.00   101
105 Nick Bishop                  Langham Creek              19:49.10    --
106 Tyler Antignolo              Tomball Memori             20:00.30   102
107 Justin Medina                Cy Falls Boys              20:05.60    --
108 Cyrus Hernandez              Cy Lakes Boys              20:09.10    --
109 Rahim Abdulmalik             Cy Springs Boys            20:33.50   103
110 Kyle Weber                   Cy Fair Boys               20:35.70    --
111 Eric Bermea                  FB Austin Boys             20:39.90   104
112 Devin Groff                  Langham Creek              20:54.00    --



                 Varsity Boys Three Mile Run Team Scores                  
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Cy Ranch Boys               69      1    9   17   19   23   28   40  
      1     Cale Wallace               14:53.40
      9     Colin McMurry              16:42.50
      17    Alex Kosley                17:10.40
      19    Norris Wong                17:13.60
      23    Ty Wilson                  17:23.40
      28    Michael Morrow             17:34.50*
      40    Alan Tyree                 17:46.90*
      Total Time: 1:23:23      Average: 16:40.66      1-5 Split: 2:30
  2 Cy Creek Boys               87      3    5    6   25   48   53   65  
      3     Keaton Blau                16:17.90
      5     Matt Parmly                16:22.30
      6     Jose Guevara               16:25.90
      25    Julian Franklin            17:27.80
      48    Kyle Adams                 17:57.20
      53    Aaron Krolow               18:12.90*
      65    David Douglas              18:27.60*
      Total Time: 1:24:31      Average: 16:54.22      1-5 Split: 1:39
  3 Klein Boys                  119     2   15   20   36   46   89   98  
      2     Dillon Worley              15:43.40
      15    Blake Johnston             17:05.00
      20    Parker Lipman              17:14.60
      36    Jamahl Bottoms             17:42.00
      46    Adam Troscinski            17:52.80
      89    Matthew Avelar             19:17.20*
      98    Benjamin Howell            19:35.00*
      Total Time: 1:25:38      Average: 17:07.56      1-5 Split: 2:09
  4 Cy Falls Boys               125    14   18   21   30   42   49   56  
      14    Paul Yacoub                17:01.50
      18    Shaun Van Der Walt         17:11.20
      21    Robbie Jenkins             17:19.70
      30    Danny Erdeljac             17:35.40
      42    Shawn Kabotra              17:48.20
      49    Jonathan Langen            17:58.80*
      56    Humberto Juarez            18:15.80*
      Total Time: 1:26:56      Average: 17:23.20      1-5 Split: 47
  5 Cy Fair Boys                130     8   16   29   38   39   75   99  
      8     Alberto Garcia             16:37.30
      16    Jacob Lefler               17:07.00
      29    Weston Woodby              17:34.90
      38    Lance Garr                 17:45.30
      39    Mitch Shockley             17:45.70
      75    Rodrigo Fernandez          18:52.30*
      99    Guillermo Romero           19:42.40*
      Total Time: 1:26:50      Average: 17:22.04      1-5 Split: 1:08
  6 Tomball Boys                158    10   13   26   33   76   91   93  
      10    Caleb Beacham              16:47.90
      13    Collin Blake               16:58.40
      26    Mason Ezzelle              17:28.30
      33    Austin Estes               17:40.50
      76    Tyler Kendrick             18:54.30
      91    Marc Guerrero              19:23.00*
      93    Micah Ezzelle              19:25.60*
      Total Time: 1:27:49      Average: 17:33.88      1-5 Split: 2:06
  7 Klein Forest Boys           186    11   12   24   66   73    -    -  
      11    Mario Martinez             16:51.70
      12    Alberto Garcia             16:57.90
      24    Thomas Pina                17:24.30
      66    Clay Cardenas              18:28.90
      73    Jose Quintanilla           18:44.40
      Total Time: 1:28:27      Average: 17:41.44      1-5 Split: 1:53
  8 Cy Woods Boys               215     7   31   50   59   68   82   94  
      7     Connor Hanson              16:35.20
      31    Brendon Rhodes             17:35.80
      50    Blake Tepera               18:03.60
      59    Samuel Waters              18:20.50
      68    William Bowes              18:34.40
      82    Jason Krezinski            19:09.10*
      94    Bradley Riggs              19:27.10*
      Total Time: 1:29:010      Average: 17:49.90      1-5 Split: 1:59
  9 Jersey Village              243    22   34   52   61   74    -    -  
      22    Andrew Vohl                17:22.50
      34    Daniel Lopez               17:40.90
      52    Ian Housman                18:04.50
      61    Nicholas Gonzalez          18:25.20
      74    Zack Hertel                18:49.10
      Total Time: 1:30:22      Average: 18:04.44      1-5 Split: 1:27
 10 Cy Ridge Boys               254    27   37   44   69   77   83    -  
      27    Alex Dantzler              17:32.20
      37    Jonathan Mayorga           17:44.00
      44    Travis James               17:49.20
      69    Ricardo Luis Torres        18:34.70
      77    Daniel Melendez            18:58.40
      83    Anthony Lopez              19:11.70*
      Total Time: 1:30:39      Average: 18:07.70      1-5 Split: 1:26
 11 Langham Creek               272    32   54   60   62   64   67   97  
      32    Robert Vargas              17:39.70
      54    Jacob Staffel              18:13.60
      60    Gabe Hernandez             18:24.80
      62    Cameron Ross               18:26.50
      64    Jacob Marek                18:27.30
      67    Jason Cassidy              18:32.90*
      97    Ryan Oxenreiter            19:33.00*
      Total Time: 1:31:12      Average: 18:14.38      1-5 Split: 48
 12 FB Austin Boys              301     4   41   84   85   87   104   -  
      4     Mehran Namazkar            16:18.40
      41    Abhi Kallur                17:47.70
      84    Hilario Lumbreras          19:12.90
      85    Cody Elkins                19:13.80
      87    Elliott Seiler             19:14.60
      104   Eric Bermea                20:39.90*
      Total Time: 1:31:47      Average: 18:21.48      1-5 Split: 2:56
 13 Cy Springs Boys             302    47   51   63   70   71   101  103 
      47    Jonah Gonzales             17:55.50
      51    Steven Tran                18:04.00
      63    Chris Bujano               18:27.20
      70    Luis Martinez              18:35.90
      71    Hugo Sanchez               18:41.70
      101   Jacob Briggs               19:48.00*
      103   Rahim Abdulmalik           20:33.50*
      Total Time: 1:31:44      Average: 18:20.86      1-5 Split: 46
 14 Cy Lakes Boys               305    35   55   57   78   80   81   90  
      35    Ian Casarez                17:41.20
      55    Avery Blake                18:15.40
      57    Gianfranco Guzman          18:18.30
      78    Eric Torres                19:02.10
      80    Brian Golden               19:05.00
      81    Karlo Huerta               19:06.00*
      90    Sam Garcia                 19:21.30*
      Total Time: 1:32:22      Average: 18:28.40      1-5 Split: 1:24
 15 Alief Taylor Boys           334    43   45   72   79   95   96    -  
      43    Brooks Price               17:49.00
      45    Amanuel Haileyes           17:49.90
      72    Michael Murray             18:42.90
      79    Pablo Martinez             19:04.00
      95    Steve Callejas             19:28.50
      96    Cole Price                 19:31.70*
      Total Time: 1:32:54      Average: 18:34.86      1-5 Split: 1:40
 16 Tomball Memori              424    58   86   88   92   100  102   -  
      58    Matt Sim                   18:19.60
      86    Alex Schroer               19:13.90
      88    Nate Wilson                19:16.10
      92    Bryan Mora                 19:24.70
      100   Dustin Banks               19:45.90
      102   Tyler Antignolo            20:00.30*
      Total Time: 1:36:00      Average: 19:12.04      1-5 Split: 1:26