Loading
Texas MileSplit
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Sign Up
Follow Us
Search
Log In
Not logged in
Log In
Sign Up
Videos
Texas Track & Field and Cross Country Videos
Month
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Folders
All
Interviews
Races
Features
Training
Medina boys take 2nd overall 1A boys
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Jadon Maddux 3rd 4A boys 100
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Josh Edwards 3rd 4A boys 110 hurdles
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Liberty-Elyau wins 4A 4x400
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Kenzie Schaefe takes 3rd in 1A 800
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Katryna Hernandez finishes 3rd in 3A Discus
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
LaKyron Mays 1st 4A 400 46.59
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Mackenzie Hayward wins 6A Pole Vault
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Garden City 3rd 1A 4x400
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Fredericksburg girls 2nd 4A 4x400
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Happy girls 2nd 1A 4x400
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Ivan Bolden 3rd 4A boys Triple Jump
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Destini Lombard 3rd in 6A Long Jump
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Dallas Carter wins girls and boys team titles
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
DJ Henderson 2nd 6A boys LJ
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Devin Williams 2nd boys 1A discus
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Dallas Carter 4x100 and 4x200 Champs
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Claire Bryant wins 6A Long Jump 3rd High Jump
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Ally Henson 4A Girls 1A 100 hurdles
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Caleb Rosenblad 3rd boys 1A disus
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Ashlyn Davis 3A Girls Discus champ
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Ashton Hicks runs 46.82 for 2nd 4A 400
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Cameron Macon 2nd 4A boys 110 hurdles
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Atlanta girls finish 3rd overall
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Camille Harris Wins 1A Girls 800m
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Cassidy Seaney 2nd 1A girls 800.
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Camille Harris talks determination
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Christian Rivera 3rd 4A 1600.
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
Chase Thompson 100 and 200 champ 400 2nd
UIL Championship
05/27/2018
MileSplit LIVE: Championship Recaps And More
MileSplit Live
05/21/2018