Loading
Texas MileSplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Videos
Texas Track & Field and Cross Country Videos
Month
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Folders
All
Interviews
Races
Features
Training
Caldwell
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/27/2021
Traylon Washington
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/27/2021
Ja'Era Griffin
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/27/2021
Jaysa Coney
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/27/2021
Jaylon Washington
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/27/2021
Jalaysi'ya Smith
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/27/2021
Yierra Flemmings
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/27/2021
Kyle Easton
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/27/2021
Will Boyce
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/27/2021
Emily Ellis
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/27/2021
20210424 142553
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/27/2021
Temple
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/27/2021
Whitley
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/27/2021
Cameron Yoe
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/27/2021
Ty'Quan Scoby
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/27/2021
India Alex
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/27/2021
Hayden Green
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/27/2021
Jayse Silhan
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/27/2021
Brya Brewer
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/27/2021
Logan Courtney
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/27/2021
Will Boyce
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/27/2021
Emily Page-Ellis
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/27/2021
Eliana Lake Wins 6A Girls 800m
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/26/2021
Cedar Hill Wins 6A Boys 4x100
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/26/2021
Franklin Wins 3A Boys 4x100
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/26/2021
Klein Forest Girls 4x100
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/26/2021
20210423 100801
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/26/2021
Will Boyce wins 3A Mile
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/26/2021
Jayla Franklin Wins 100 and 200m
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/26/2021
Allayah M.
Region 2-6A | Region 3-3A Meet
04/26/2021