Hanna Sanchez

Oral Roberts University Class of 2016 Abilene, TX, USA
  • Total Results 82
  • Total Events 14
Personal Records
  • 1600m - 5:16.65
  • 3000m (in) - 10:09.98
  • 3200m (xc) - 11:53.30
  • 3200m - 11:13.26
  • 2 Mile (xc) - 12:02.68
  • 5K (xc) - 19:20.50
  • 5K - 18:35.94
  • 6K (xc) - 22:11.70
  • 1500m - 5:01.05
  • 1 Mile (in) - 5:14.85
  • 2K Steeple - 7:39.65
  • 3000m (xc) - 11:19.70
  • 3000m - 10:45.96
  • 5K (in) - 20:06.82

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:01.05 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx John Jacobs Invitational 14th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:16.65 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Region 1-4A Meet 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx District 5-6 Area Meet 4A 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx District 6 - 4A 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx San Angelo Relays 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Midland Tall City Relays 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Mineral Wells Ram Relays 2nd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Region 1-4A Meet 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx District 5-6 Area Meet 4A 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx District 6 - 4A 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Burkburnett Boomtown Relays 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Stephenville Optimist Relays 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Graham Possum Kingdom Relays 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Bluebonnet Relays 1st Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx Region 1-3A Meet 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx District 3-4 Area Meet 3A 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Stephenville Optimist Relays 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Mineral Wells Ram Relays 2nd Finals >
2013
x:xx.xx Region 1-3A Meet 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx District 3-4 Area Meet 3A 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Mcmurry Meet 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Mineral Wells Ram Relays 7th Finals >
1 Mile Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 5:14.85 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Pittsburg State Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Arkansas Invitational 6th Finals >
2K Steeple Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 7:39.65 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Tulsa Duals 5th Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10:45.96 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Baylor Invitational 9th Finals >
Indoor PR: 10:09.98 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Summit League Indoor Championships 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gorilla Classic 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Herm Wilson Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bill Easton Classic 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Timmons Challenge 6th Finals >
XC PR: 11:19.70 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Oklahoma State Duals 30th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11:13.26 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Region 1-4A Meet 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx District 5-6 Area Meet 4A 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx District 6 - 4A 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx San Angelo Relays 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Midland Tall City Relays 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Big Spring Invite 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Brownwood Bluebonnet Relays 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mineral Wells Ram Relays 2nd Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx UIL Track and Field Championship 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 1-4A Meet 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx District 5-6 Area Meet 4A 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx District 6 - 4A 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Burkburnett Boomtown Relays 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Stephenville Optimist Relays 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Graham Possum Kingdom Relays 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bluebonnet Relays 1st Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Region 1-3A Meet 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx District 3-4 Area Meet 3A 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Stephenville Optimist Relays 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Abilene McMurry Warhawk Relays 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Graham Possum Kingdom Relays 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mineral Wells Ram Relays 1st Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx Region 1-3A Meet 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx District 3-4 Area Meet 3A 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mcmurry Meet 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mineral Wells Ram Relays 4th Finals >
XC PR: 11:53.30 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx UIL State Cross Country Championship 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL 4A - Region 1 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL 4A - District 6 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Brownwood Invitational 1st Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx UIL 4A - District 6 1st Finals >
2 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 12:02.68 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx Brock Eagle Invitational 1st Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx UIL State Cross Country Championship 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx UIL 4A - Region 1 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx McMurry Bill Libby Invitational 1st Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx UIL State Cross Country Championship 38th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region I Championships 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx McMurry Invitational 2nd Finals >
2012
xx:xx.xx Region I Championships 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Brownwood Invitational 1st Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 18:35.94 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Summit League Championships 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Rock Chalk Classic 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx David Suenram Gorilla Classic 3rd Finals >
Indoor PR: 20:06.82 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Air Force Invitational 1st Finals >
XC PR: 19:20.50 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Cowboy Jamboree 27th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Timmons Classic 8th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Abilene Eagle Invitational 2nd Finals >
6K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 22:11.70 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx NCAA DI Midwest Regional 123rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Summit League Championship 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Rim Rock College Classic 23rd Finals >