Race Calendar

Texas 2017 Cross Country Meets

July 2014 Location Results
7/12 Ernie Sims Invitational Tallahassee, FL
June 2017 Location Results
6/10 AAU District Qualifier - Gulf (Primary) Houston, TX
July 2017 Location Results
7/21 Comfort Octoberfest Invitational Comfort, TX
August 2017 Location Results
8/2 Plains meet , TX
8/12 Cypress Relay Tomball, TX
8/12 IHOP Season Opener Fort Worth, TX
8/14 Mason Relays Mason, TX
8/15 Slider MS Invitaitonal , TX
8/17 Flyin’ Hawk Early Bird Invitational Hurst, TX
8/18 Angel "Flight" Meet Corpus Christi, TX
8/18 Burnet Relays Burnet, TX
8/18 Huffman Relays Huffman-Hargrave, TX
8/18 Laredo ISD Invite Laredo, TX
8/18 Leander's Battle for Wilco Park Leander, TX
8/18 Temple Invitational Temple, TX
8/19 IWA Invitational Houston, TX
8/19 Edinburg Invitational Edinburg, TX
8/19 El Paso Americas Invitational , TX
8/19 Fairfield Invitational , TX
8/19 Gonzales Apaches Relays Gonzales, TX
8/19 Heat Wave Relays Entries Closed Tomball, TX
8/19 Integrity TC Medley Relay (HS, MS, Club) Fort Worth, TX
8/19 Little D Classic Denton, TX
8/19 Mansfield Timberview Wolves 6-Mile Relay Entries Closed Mansfield, TX
8/19 Mission "Fly Like an Eagle" Invitational Mission, TX
8/19 SCS I Fort Worth, TX
8/19 West of the Pecos Invitational Pecos, TX
8/25 Belton Invitational Belton, TX
8/25 Canutillo Invitational El Paso, TX
8/25 Clovis Invitational Clovis, NM
8/25 Cowtown Challenge Fort Worth, TX
8/25 Friday Night Lights- The Woodlands Invitational - CANCELLED The Woodlands, TX
8/25 Hebron Friday Night Hawk Invitational Carrollton, TX
8/25 Vista Ridge Invitational Cedar Park, TX
8/26 Greenhill Luke’s Locker Six-Mile Relay Dallas, TX
8/26 Brazos Invite Brazos, TX
8/26 Brazoswood Invitational Entries Closed Brazoswood, TX
8/26 Canyon 6 Mile Relay Canyon, TX
8/26 City View Invitational Wichita Falls, TX
8/26 Colleyville Heritage Invitational Colleyville, TX
8/26 Comfort High School End Of Summer Meet , TX
8/26 Dale T Reinhart Invitational , TX
8/26 Edcouch Elsa Track Club Monte Alto, TX
8/26 Frisco ISD Invitational Frisco, TX
8/26 Kingwood Class-Mate Challenge Kingwood, TX
8/26 LCU Rust Buster Relays Lubbock, TX
8/26 Lockhart Invitational - CANCELLED Lockhart, TX
8/26 Mission Veterans Patriot Invitational Mission, TX
8/26 Moody Bearcat Invitational Moody, TX
8/26 Mud, Sweat and Cheers Relay Caldwell, TX
8/26 Plano ISD Invitational Entries Closed Plano, TX
8/26 Run the Ridge Invite Cypress, TX
8/26 San Benito “Dog Pound” Invitational , TX
8/26 Slidell Relay Invite , TX
8/26 Tall City Invitational Midland, TX
8/26 Trojan Relay Invitational Corpus Christi, TX
8/26 UISD Invitational Laredo, TX
8/26 United ISD Laredo, TX
8/26 Valley Mills Invitational , TX
8/26 Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational Entries Closed Maypearl, TX
8/26 Zapata South Texas Stampede , TX
8/28 Weatherford Christian Lion's Den Invitational Weatherford, TX
8/29 Serna Meet El Paso, TX
8/30 Bandera Bulldog Early Season Invitational Bandera, TX
8/30 Gonzales Apaches 6th Annual Middle School Gonzales, TX
8/30 San Saba Invitational San Saba, TX
8/31 Gingerbread Jamboree Denton, TX
8/31 Perkins Meet Entries Closed Burkburnett, TX
September 2017 Location Results
9/1 Aggie Opener College Station, TX
9/1 Alamogordo Invitational Alamogordo, NM
9/1 Austin ISD Invitational Austin, TX
9/1 Austin Westlake Invitational Del Valle, TX
9/1 Baylor Bear Twilight Invitational Waco, TX
9/1 Burleson Elk Run Burleson, TX
9/1 Falcon Invitational Entries Closed Seabrook, TX
9/1 Geohring Invitational Entries Closed Pasadena, TX
9/1 HBU Opener - CANCELLED Houston, TX
9/1 Hillsboro Invitational Entries Closed Hillsboro, TX
9/1 McMurry Bill Libby Invitational Abilene, TX
9/1 Pro-Fit Invitational Temple, TX
9/1 Southwestern Pirate Opener Georgetown, TX
9/2 Edward Pina Invitational Corrigan, TX
9/2 AT&T Starrs Mill Panther Meet Entries Closed Fayetteville, GA
9/2 All City Houston, TX
9/2 American Warrior Run Bullard, TX
9/2 Backwoods Gallop Longview, TX
9/2 Boyd Yellow Jacket Invitational Boyd, TX
9/2 Cabrini 6 Mile Relay New Orleans, LA
9/2 College Park Invitational -- CANCELLED The Woodlands, TX
9/2 Cooper Dragon Invitational - CANCELLED Tomball, TX
9/2 DBU Patriot Opener Entries Closed Mansfield, TX
9/2 Del Rio Invitational Cross-Country Meet Entries Closed Del Rio, TX
9/2 Donna ISD Invitational , TX
9/2 Dripping Springs Invitational Dripping Springs, TX
9/2 Fabens Invitational , TX
9/2 Falfurrias Invitational Falfurrias, TX
9/2 Kaufman Run With The Lions Invitational Kaufman, TX
9/2 Marcus I Invitational Denton, TX
9/2 McAllen Rowe Tune up , TX
9/2 New Braunfels Invite New Braunfels, TX
9/2 Pepsi Challenge Entries Closed Moulton, AL
9/2 Plainview Invitational Plainview, TX
9/2 Raider Invitational Wylie, TX
9/2 RGV Classic Invitational Edinburg, TX
9/2 RICARDO GALLEGOS 4TH ANNUAL INVITATIONAL Entries Closed Crystal City, TX
9/2 Rudy Alvarez Invitational , TX
9/2 San Antonio NISD Invitational , TX
9/2 Seven Lakes Invitational - CANCELLED katy, TX
9/2 SFA Lumberjack Invitational Nacogdoches, TX
9/2 Texas A&M International University (TAMIU) Inv. , TX
9/2 Trojan Invitational Corpus Christi, TX
9/2 UNM Lobo Invitational Albuquerque, NM
9/5 Top 10 Photos of the Weekend ( ) Austin, TX
9/6 Glen Rose Invitational Glen Rose, TX
9/6 Sun Ridge Middle Meet El Paso, TX
9/7 Tim Menke Invitational Sulpher Springs, TX
9/7 Hewitt Kiwanis Midway Invitational Waco, TX
9/7 James Smith Invitational Midlothian, TX
9/7 Moonlight Madness Invitational Montgomery, TX
9/8 Pflugerville ISD Invitational Pflugerville, TX
9/8 Brewer Bear Invitational White Settlement, TX
9/8 Galveston Island Beach Run Galveston,, TX
9/8 Keene Invitational Keene, TX
9/8 Lori Fitzgerald Classic El Paso, TX
9/8 Rice Invitational Houston, TX
9/8 Run of the Panther Invitational Keller, TX
9/8 Running with the Wolverines Entries Closed Webster, TX
9/8 The Braveheart Invitational Tyler, TX
9/9 Moulton Meet Moulton, TX
9/9 Amarillo Invitational Amarillo, TX
9/9 Beeville-Skidmore Invitational Beeville, TX
9/9 Border Bash Invitational , TX
9/9 Brazos High School Invitational Wallis, TX
9/9 Cathedral Loretto Invitational El Paso, TX
9/9 Chavez Lobo Invitational Houston, TX
9/9 Chickasaw Trails Invitational Entries Closed Oakville, AL
9/9 Coronado Kendall Kidd Invitational El Paso, TX
9/9 Cy Woods Invitational Cypress, tx
9/9 East Texas Shootout Commerce, TX
9/9 FEAST Patriot Invitational Selma,, TX
9/9 Florence Invitational Florence, TX
9/9 Hardin-Simmons University Invitational Abilene, TX
9/9 Hondo Invitational , TX
9/9 Liberty Hill Meet Liberty Hill, TX
9/9 Lubbock CLM Invitational Lubbock, TX
9/9 Lutheran South Invitational Webster, TX
9/9 McKinney Boyd Meet McKinney, TX
9/9 Meet of Champions RGVCA Mission, TX
9/9 NEISD Invitational San Antonio, TX
9/9 Oak Ridge Meet Conroe, TX
9/9 OLLU Invitational San Antonio, TX
9/9 Parker County Championships Weatherford, TX
9/9 Rosehill Christian Challenge Tomball, TX
9/9 S & S Fast 5K//1 mile Color Fun Run Sadler, TX
9/9 Seymour Invitational Seymour, TX
9/9 Southlake Carroll Invitational Southlake, TX
9/9 Spartan Invitational Burleson, TX
9/9 St. Andrews Invitational Austin, TX
9/9 Texas Tech Red Raider Open Lubbock, TX
9/9 The Assault at Eagle Summit Decatur, TX
9/9 Tyler Lee Classic Tyler, TX
9/9 UIL Region 3 Preview - CANCELLED Entries Closed Huntsville, TX
9/9 Union Grove Invitational Union Grove, TX
9/9 Walter Reyna Invitational San Diego, TX
9/12 Hornet Races Buda, TX
9/13 Bluebonnet Invitational Hico, TX
9/13 Brownwood Invitational Entries Closed Brownwood, TX
9/13 Conference AAA Championship (MS) , TX
9/13 Covington Invitational Covington, TX
9/13 CSMS Invitational Entries Closed College Station, TX
9/13 Lipan Invitational Lipan, TX
9/14 Gatesville Bill Bradley Inv. , TX
9/14 Miller Grove Invitational Entries Closed Cumby, TX
9/14 Texas Invitational Austin, TX
9/14 Willis WildKat Invitational ---, TX
9/15 CFISD Invitational Tomball, TX
9/15 Cleburne Invitational Cleburne, TX
9/15 Deer Park Invitational Deer Park, TX
9/15 Hallsville Invitational Longview, TX
9/15 Klein ISD Invite Klein, TX
9/15 San Antonio 12th Annual "Flight Score" Meet , TX
9/15 Strohman Dental Stampede Lake Arrowhead, CA
9/16 Abilene Eagle Invitational Abilene, TX
9/16 ACU Naimadu Classic Abilene, TX
9/16 Adrian Invitational , TX
9/16 Allen Academy Ram Meet College Station, TX
9/16 Annual Mesquite Run Jarrell, TX
9/16 Border Dash Entries Closed , LA
9/16 Caldwell Invitational Caldwell, TX
9/16 Canton Invitational Canton, TX
9/16 Carroll Invitational HS Corpus Christi, TX
9/16 Cedar Park Invitational Cedar Park, TX
9/16 Dayton Bronco Invitational Dayton, TX
9/16 Devine Invitational Entries Closed Devine, TX
9/16 Dustin Rodriguez Run Wylie, TX
9/16 Dustin Rodriguez Run Wylie, TX
9/16 East Texas Invitation Entries Closed New Summerfield, TX
9/16 Flower Mound Invitational Flower Mound, TX
9/16 Ken Garland / Northwest Invitational Denton, TX
9/16 Kingwood / Andy Wells Invitational Humble, TX
9/16 Lake Highlands Invitational Dallas, TX
9/16 LCU Chap Invite Lubbock, TX
9/16 Lytle Pirate Inspire Invitational Lytle, TX
9/16 Mercedes Livestock Show Inv. Mercedes, TX
9/16 Mission Invitational ---, TX
9/16 Monahans Lobes Meet Monahans, TX
9/16 Paschal Invitational , TX
9/16 Princeton Meet Princeton, TX
9/16 Prowl In The Park Denton, TX
9/16 PSJA Inner City Invitational Pharr, TX
9/16 Rio Grande City Invitational ---, TX
9/16 Riverside/Parkside Invitational El Paso, TX
9/16 San Antonio NISD Invitational San Antonio, TX
9/16 San Antonio Spartan Middle School Meet , TX
9/16 SBS Soaring Eagle Invitational ---, TX
9/16 Slidell Invite , TX
9/16 Spring Branch Invitational Spring Branch\\, TX
9/16 Tascosa Rebel Run Amarillo, TX
9/16 Texas Lutheran Bulldog Invitational Seguin, TX
9/16 THESA Small School Invitational Fort Worth, TX
9/16 Trinity Klein Invitational Klein, TX
9/16 UTA Gerald Richey Invitational Arlington, TX
9/19 Ranger College HS/MS Invitational Ranger, TX
9/20 Billy Mreight Invitational Whitney, TX
9/20 Dublin Dash Dublin, TX
9/20 Gonzales Apaches 6th Annual Middle School Gonzales, TX
9/20 Hamilton Mona Gloff Invitational Hamilton , TX
9/20 Lometa Invitational Lometa, TX
9/20 Poolville Battle of the Back Forty ---, TX
9/20 Priddy Invitational , TX
9/21 Barwise Meet Wichita Falls, TX
9/21 Kempner Cougar Classic Sugarland, TX
9/21 Metroplex Challenge Invitational Haltom City, TX
9/21 Salado Tenroc Invitational Salado, TX
9/21 Waco Invitational Waco, TX
9/22 Georgetown River Run Georgetown, TX
9/22 Giddings Tejas Invitational Giddings, TX
9/22 Hillacious JH Invitational Brenham, TX
9/22 Mansfield Invitational Mansfield,, TX
9/22 Prowl In The Park Benbrook, TX
9/22 Rotan Invitational Rotan, TX
9/23 Airline Festival Plain Delaing, La
9/23 Ennis Lions Den Invitational Ennis, TX
9/23 Brenham Hillacious Invitational Brenham, TX
9/23 Canutillo Invitational El Paso, TX
9/23 Cibola Invitational Albuquerque, NM
9/23 Clear Falls Invitational League City, TX
9/23 Comfort Middle School End Of Summer Meet , TX
9/23 Coppell Invitational Grapevine, TX
9/23 Donna Meet of Champions ---, TX
9/23 El Paso Franklin Invitational , TX
9/23 Fredericksburg Invitational Fredericksburg, TX
9/23 Genoa Central Dragon Country Invitational Entries Closed Texarkana, AR
9/23 Jacksboro Invitational Jacksboro, TX
9/23 Judson ISD Invitational Live Oak, TX
9/23 Keller HS Invitational Keller, TX
9/23 Lago Vista Viking Invitational -- CANCELLED Lago Vista, TX
9/23 Lovejoy Fall Festival McKinney, TX
9/23 Lubbock Invitational Lubbock, TX
9/23 Lumberton Raider Invitational Entries Closed Lumberton, TX
9/23 McGregor 6th Annual Invitational Invitational , TX
9/23 McLeod Longhorn Invitational Meet , TX
9/23 Onate Rob Winter Classic Las Cruces, NM
9/23 Pine Tree Invitational Pine Tree, TX
9/23 Port Aransas Invitational Port Aransas, TX
9/23 Pottsboro Cardinal Challenge ---, TX
9/23 Rogers Invitational Rogers, TX
9/23 SAGU Lions Invitational Waxahachie, TX
9/23 Saints Invitational Destrehan/Luling, LA
9/23 Salado Eagles Invitational Salado, TX
9/23 SCS II Fort Worth, TX
9/23 St. Edward's University HS Invitational Kyle, TX
9/23 TAMU Islander Splash Corpus Christi, TX
9/23 Texas A&M Invitational College Station, TX
9/23 Van Invitational Van, TX
9/23 W.T. White Longhorns Invitational Farmers Branch,, TX
9/27 Gholson Wildcat 1A 2A Open ---, TX
9/27 Gonzales Apaches 6th Annual Middle School Gonzales, TX
9/27 Grandview Invitational Grandview, TX
9/28 Ken Gaston Invitational Grand Prairie, TX
9/28 La Porte Bulldog Invitational La Porte, TX
9/28 Northeast Tarrant County Classic Invitational Fort Worth, TX
9/28 Wichita Falls Invitational Wichita Falls, TX
9/29 9/30 Nike South Invitational The Woodlands, TX
9/30 ACU Wildcat Open Abilene, TX
9/30 Canyon Invitational Canyon, TX
9/30 Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater, OK
9/30 Dave Jantzen Invitational Houston, TX
9/30 Decatur Reunion Run Decatur, TX
9/30 Denison Invitational Denison, TX
9/30 Dilley Invitational Dilley, TX
9/30 Falcon Fast Invitational Fort Worth, TX
9/30 Fightin' Farmers Invitational Farmersville, TX
9/30 Houston Strake Jesuit Meet Houston, Tx
9/30 La Feria Invitational ---, TX
9/30 Marble Falls Mustang Invitational Marble Falls, TX
9/30 McNeese Cowboy Stampede Lake Charles, LA
9/30 McNeil Invitational Round Rock, TX
9/30 Melissa Invitational Online Entry ---, TX
9/30 Mt Pleasant Titus County Fair Invitational Mount Pleasant, TX
9/30 Ovilla Christian Invitational , TX
9/30 Palo Duro Invitational Spearman, TX
9/30 SAISD Invitational ---, TX
9/30 Shade Tree Run #1 Munster, TX
9/30 Shiner Comanche Meet Shiner, TX
9/30 STE Saints & Bellaire Cardinal Invitational Houston, TX
9/30 SWTJC Invitational Uvalde, TX
9/30 THE Ben Robertson Stallion Stampede Invitational , TX
9/30 Tony Munson Invitational Liberty, TX
9/30 VBA Castle Run Weatherford, TX
October 2017 Location Results
10/4 Bandera Bulldog Pre-District Invitational Bandera, TX
10/4 Blum Invitational Rio Vista, WA
10/4 Brock Eagle Invitational Brock, TX
10/4 Lufkin Coke Classic Meet Lufkin, TX
10/4 Marble Falls MS Invitational Marble Falls, TX
10/4 Ponder Meet Ponder, TX
10/4 Thrill of the Hill Stephensville, TX
10/5 Clear Lake Invitational Online Entry Seabrook, TX
10/5 Colleyville Heritage Pre-District Meet Grapevine, TX
10/5 District Warm-Up Haltom, TX
10/5 Lucy Park Invitational Wichita Falls, TX
10/5 Odessa Invitational Odessa, TX
10/6 Aggieland Open College Station, TX
10/6 Dallas Jesuit Classic Dallas, TX
10/6 Dallas Jesuit Classic Dallas, TX
10/6 Lampasas Battlin' Badger Invitational Online Entry Lampasas, tx
10/6 Race for the Loot - Granbury Pirate Invite Granbury, TX
10/6 Southern Arkansas University Lois Davis Invitational Magnolia, AR
10/7 Garey Horner Invitational Dallas, TX
10/7 Comfort Octoberfest Invitational Comfort, TX
10/7 All City Jr. High Meet Grand Prairie, TX
10/7 Birdville Flyin Hawks Invitational Hurst, TX
10/7 Buffalo Stampede Canyon, TX
10/7 ETBU Invitational Marshall, TX
10/7 Faith West Hills Invitaitonal ---, TX
10/7 Ferris “Run with the Swarm” Meet Ferris, TX
10/7 Founders Classic Invitational Leander, TX
10/7 Gladewater Running with the Bears Invitational Gladewater, TX
10/7 Harlingen Inv , TX
10/7 Hebbronville Invitational Hebbronville, TX
10/7 Incarnate Word Invitational Live Oak, TX
10/7 Klein High Bearkat Tune Up Online Entry Tomball, TX
10/7 Lake Houston Invitational Huffman-Hargrave, TX
10/7 Seguin Matador Invitational Seguin, TX
10/7 South Plains Invitational Levelland, TX
10/7 Southern Arkansas University Lois Davis Invitational Online Entry Magnolia, AR
10/7 The Village School Harrier Classic Houston, Tx
10/7 Tornillo Invitational Del Valle, TX
10/7 UIW Invitational (HS) Live Oak, TX
10/7 Western Hills Pre-District Meet Fort Worth, TX
10/8 College Park Invitational The Woodlands, TX
10/10 UIL 6A - District 7 Midlothian, TX
10/11 UIL 3A - District 25 ---, TX
10/11 UIL 4A - District 9 Decatur, TX
10/11 UIL 5A - District 5 Denton, TX
10/12 UIL 3A - District 11 Dallas, TX
10/12 UIL 4A - District 10 Dallas, TX
10/12 UIL 4A - District 7 Arlington, TX
10/12 UIL 4A - District 8 Glen Rose, TX
10/12 UIL 5A - District 13 Frisco, TX
10/12 UIL 5A - District 8 Haltom City, TX
10/12 UIL 6A - District 20 Missouri City, TX
10/12 UIL 6A - District 6 Denton, TX
10/12 UIL 6A - District 9 Dallas, TX
10/13 HBU Invitational Houston, TX
10/13 UIL 3A - District 17 Keene, TX
10/13 UIL 3A - District 17 Keene, TX
10/13 UIL 5A - District 3 Amarillo, TX
10/13 UIL 5A - District 3 Amarillo, TX
10/13 UIL 5A - District 6 Fort Worth, TX
10/13 UIL 5A - District 9 Grand Prairie, TX
10/13 UIL 6A - District 3 Fort Worth, TX
10/13 UIL 6A - District 5 Denton, TX
10/14 Allen Academy Ram Classic Meet College Station, TX
10/14 Georgetown River Run Georgetown, TX
10/14 Lake Hamilton Invitational Online Entry Lake Hamilton, AR
10/14 PRIVATE SCHOOL STATE WARM-UP Haltom City, TX
10/14 St. John's Maverick Ramble Houston, TX
10/14 UIL 1A - District 6 , TX
10/17 UIL 3A - District 8 Comanche, TX
10/18 UIL 5A - District 23 Missouri City, TX
10/19 TAPPS 5A District 4 Meet Webster, TX
10/20 TCAF State Championships Haltom City, TX
10/20 UIL 5A - District 12 Rockwall, TX
10/20 UIL 6A - District 25 ---, TX
10/21 NTX Small School Championship Fort Worth, TX
10/21 TCSAAL State Meet Round Rock, TX
10/21 Texas Home School State Championships Brenham, TX
10/21 Texas Home School State Championships brenham, TX
10/23 UIL 1A - Region 1 Lubbock, TX
10/23 UIL 1A - Region 2 San Angelo, TX
10/23 UIL 1A - Region 3 Grand Prairie, TX
10/23 UIL 1A - Region 4 Corpus Christi, TX
10/23 UIL 2A - Region 1 Lubbock, TX
10/23 UIL 2A - Region 2 Grand Prairie, TX
10/23 UIL 2A - Region 3 Huntsville, TX
10/23 UIL 2A - Region 4 Corpus Christi, TX
10/23 UIL 3A - Region 1 Lubbock, TX
10/23 UIL 3A - Region 2 Grand Prairie, TX
10/23 UIL 3A - Region 3 Huntsville, TX
10/23 UIL 3A - Region 4 Corpus Christi, TX
10/23 UIL 4A - Region 1 Lubbock, TX
10/23 UIL 4A - Region 2 Grand Prairie, TX
10/23 UIL 4A - Region 3 Huntsville, TX
10/23 UIL 4A - Region 4 Corpus Christi, TX
10/23 UIL 5A - Region 1 Lubbock, TX
10/23 UIL 5A - Region 2 Grand Prairie, TX
10/23 UIL 5A - Region 3 Huntsville, TX
10/23 UIL 5A - Region 4 Corpus Christi, TX
10/23 UIL 6A - Region 1 Lubbock, TX
10/23 UIL 6A - Region 2 Grand Prairie, TX
10/23 UIL 6A - Region 3 Huntsville, TX
10/23 UIL 6A - Region 4 Corpus Christi, TX
10/27 SPC North Zone Championships Dallas, CA
10/28 SPC South Zone Austin, TX
10/28 SPC South Zone Championships , TX
10/28 TAIAO State Meet Keene, TX
10/30 TAPPS State Meet Waco, TX
November 2017 Location Results
11/4 UIL State Championship Texas, TX
11/11 NACA Cross-Country Championships Dayton , TN
11/11 NJCAA DI Championships Fort Dodge, IA
11/11 SPC Championships Austin, TX
11/18 Coaches National Youth Championships West Chester, KY
11/18 NCAA DI Championships Louisville, KY
11/18 NCAA DII Championships Evansville, IN
11/18 NCAA DIII Championships Elsah, IL
11/18 Nike Cross Nationals South Regional The Woodlands, TX
December 2017 Location Results
12/16 Texas Express Holiday Invitational Indoor Pole Vault Meet , TX