College Park True Team Meet

The Woodlands, TX

Results (FAT)

Licensed to College Park High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2013 03:09 PM
                    True Team Meet College Park - 3/16/2013                    
                           College Park High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, TaraMeshia           Klein                    12.42   1  27   
  2 Thomas, Charity              The Woodland             12.77   1  26   
  3 Goudeau, Kelly               Humble Kingw             12.78   1  25   
  4 McCarthy, Kaylee             The Woodland             12.87   1  24   
  5 Amadu, Friddaus              Kingwood Par             12.90   1  23   
  6 Jones, Kelsie                Conroe Oak R             13.00   1  22   
  7 Cheetham-West, Inne          Humble Kingw             13.12   1  21   
  8 Franks, Alexis               Houston Stra             13.17   3  20   
  9 Turner, Ashli                Klein                    13.21   2  19   
 10 Gardner, Jacqueria           Humble Kingw             13.27   3  18   
 11 Jackson, Kalyn               Katy Cinco R             13.34   3  17   
 12 Harlan, Avery                Kingwood Par             13.38   2  16   
 13 Robinson, Mia                Klein                    13.42   2  14.50
 13 Benner, Faith                The Woodland             13.42   3  14.50
 15 Ruffin, Niasia               Houston Stra             13.48   3  13   
 16 McCants, Lauren              Conroe Oak R             13.49   2  12   
 17 McPherson, Caitlyn           Humble Kingw            x13.52   3 
 18 Hollis, Amaris               College Park             13.54   1  11   
 19 Rogers, Dominique            Klein Oak                13.69   2  10   
 20 Dan-Princewell, Oremyi       Katy Cinco R             13.70   5   9   
 21 Crockett, Shamaujae          Houston Stra             13.82   2   8   
 22 Berry, Stephanie             Conroe Oak R             13.99   3   7   
 23 Reid, Natasha                Houston Stra            x14.10   4 
 24 McKelvey, Mary               The Woodland            x14.11   4 
 25 Lahvis, Emma                 College Park             14.31   2   6   
 26 Green, Hannah                Klein Oak                14.69   4   5   
 27 Prejean, Celsi               Kingwood Par             14.78   4   4   
 28 Ned, Halie                   Klein Oak                14.91   5   3   
 29 Lopez, Alexis                College Park             14.98   4   2   
 30 Jean, Vanessa                Katy Cinco R             16.36   5   1   
 31 Asfour, Irene                College Park            x21.00   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Kaylee             The Woodland             25.67   1  27   
  2 Thomas, Charity              The Woodland             26.15   1  26   
  3 Johnson, Laura               Katy Cinco R             26.88   2  25   
  4 Franks, Alexis               Houston Stra             26.99   2  24   
  5 Benner, Faith                The Woodland             27.29   1  23   
  6 Melgar, Alex                 Humble Kingw             27.32   2  22   
  7 Brundage, Madi               The Woodland            x27.43   1 
  8 McCants, Lauren              Conroe Oak R             27.68   2  21   
  9 Gardner, Jacqueria           Humble Kingw             27.84   1  20   
 10 Parker, Katelyn              Kingwood Par             27.85   1  19   
 11 Plowey, Moira                College Park             27.90   2  18   
 12 Crockett, Shamaujae          Houston Stra             27.91   1  16.50
 12 Ruffin, Niasia               Houston Stra             27.91   2  16.50
 14 Buchanan, Jordan             Conroe Oak R             27.96   2  15   
 15 Taylor, Jasmine              Klein Oak                28.12   4  14   
 16 Brown, Joy                   Kingwood Par             28.31   3  13   
 17 Gardiner, Christine          College Park             28.36   3  12   
 18 Dan-Princewell, Oremyi       Katy Cinco R             28.76   4  11   
 19 Lahvis, Emma                 College Park             28.94   4  10   
 20 Reid, Natasha                Houston Stra            x29.16   3 
 21 Berry, Stephanie             Conroe Oak R             29.27   3   9   
 22 Johnson, Brooke              Kingwood Par             29.59   3   8   
 23 Riedl, Jane                  Klein Oak                29.65   4   7   
 24 Ned, Halie                   Klein Oak                30.13   4   6   
 25 Rollins, Peyton              Humble Kingw             30.47   3   5   
 26 Prejean, Celsi               Kingwood Par            x30.78   3 
 27 Freeman, Jasmine             College Park            x30.98   4 
 28 Jean, Vanessa                Katy Cinco R             34.50   4   4   
 -- Branch, Amber                Conroe Oak R                DQ   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goudeau, Kelly               Humble Kingw             57.13   1  27   
  2 Lindsey, Kaitlynn            The Woodland             57.97   1  26   
  3 Price, Tierney               College Park             59.85   1  25   
  4 Nave, Imani                  Klein                  1:00.03   1  24   
  5 Reid, Alyssa                 Humble Kingw           1:01.42   2  23   
  6 Lewallen, Rebecca            Kingwood Par           1:01.66   1  22   
  7 Jones, Kelsie                Conroe Oak R           1:01.70   2  21   
  8 White, Criss                 Conroe Oak R           1:02.30   3  20   
  9 Soto, Ivanna                 Kingwood Par           1:02.45   2  19   
 10 Brundage, Madi               The Woodland           1:02.98   2  17.50
 10 Tesh, Anna                   The Woodland           1:02.98   2  17.50
 12 George, Nevita               Katy Cinco R           1:03.54   2  16   
 13 Phillips, Emily              Klein Oak              1:03.62   2  15   
 14 Mattingly, Allie             Conroe Oak R           1:04.40   1  14   
 15 Souza, Cassie                Humble Kingw           1:04.68   3  13   
 16 Charles, Mia                 Humble Kingw          x1:05.33   3 
 17 Akue, Justine                Houston Stra           1:06.42   3  12   
 18 Marshall, Tavia              Kingwood Par           1:07.27   3  11   
 19 Long, Ellyana                The Woodland          x1:07.51   3 
 20 Highberger, Emma             Conroe Oak R          x1:08.00   3 
 21 Zacharias, Katelynn          Kingwood Par          x1:10.44   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willard, Katie               The Woodland           2:11.63   27   
  2 Raines, Sandie               Humble Kingw           2:15.34   26   
  3 Bottoms, Janae               Klein                  2:19.37   25   
  4 Koett, Ashley                The Woodland           2:21.72   24   
  5 Howley, Grace                Humble Kingw           2:22.25   23   
  6 Macdonald, Staci             College Park           2:22.98   22   
  7 Hill, Kailey                 College Park           2:23.17   21   
  8 Broussard, Courtney          Kingwood Par           2:23.53   20   
  9 Porter, Lauren               The Woodland           2:25.32   19   
 10 Lett, Taylor                 Klein                  2:26.76   18   
 11 Goggans, Amy                 Kingwood Par           2:27.12   17   
 12 Rose, Cheyenne               Klein Oak              2:28.42   16   
 13 George, Nevita               Katy Cinco R           2:28.50   15   
 14 Hodges, Aubrey               College Park           2:28.55   14   
 15 Tesh, Anna                   The Woodland          x2:28.81  
 16 Crayton, Faith               Klein Oak              2:28.84   13   
 17 Amo, Jasmine                 Humble Kingw           2:29.66   12   
 18 Bonin, Adriana               Conroe Oak R           2:30.08   11   
 19 Pogue, Avery                 Humble Kingw          x2:33.24  
 20 Moorhead, Erica              Klein Oak              2:34.10   10   
 21 Coursey, Lee Ann             Kingwood Par           2:35.14    9   
 22 Cox, Julianna                Klein                  2:43.65    8   
 23 Puente, Maria                Conroe Oak R           2:44.27    7   
 24 Tirado, Christina            Houston Stra           2:47.81    6   
 25 Barnette, Amber              Conroe Oak R           2:53.10    5   
 26 Rajagopalan, Meera           College Park          x2:53.18  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jensen, Katie                College Park           5:02.71   27   
  2 Flanagan, Megan              Humble Kingw           5:12.94   26   
  3 Hodges, Claire               Humble Kingw           5:16.42   25   
  4 Killeen, Katie               College Park           5:17.01   24   
  5 Piontek, Abbey               The Woodland           5:17.97   23   
  6 Zuspan, Kara                 The Woodland           5:19.62   22   
  7 Lostracco, Emilie            College Park           5:21.22   21   
  8 Brown, Meghan                The Woodland           5:25.43   20   
  9 Broussard, Courtney          Kingwood Par           5:27.78   19   
 10 Porter, Lauren               The Woodland          x5:31.90  
 11 Thompson, Olivia             Humble Kingw           5:34.65   18   
 12 Livingston, Morgan           Humble Kingw          x5:36.34  
 13 Valka, Victoria              Conroe Oak R           5:37.57   17   
 14 Kately, Paige                Klein Oak              5:39.19   16   
 15 Goggans, Amy                 Kingwood Par           5:40.09   15   
 16 Lindberg, Destilynn          Kingwood Par           5:48.36   14   
 17 Coursey, Lee Ann             Kingwood Par          x5:53.97  
 18 Glaser, Pilar                College Park          x5:57.57  
 19 Cason, Ashley                Conroe Oak R           6:19.23   13   
 20 Crichton, Lindsay            Conroe Oak R           6:29.52   12   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zuspan, Kara                 The Woodland          11:18.20   27   
  2 Howley, Grace                Humble Kingw          11:24.20   26   
  3 Flanagan, Megan              Humble Kingw          11:25.10   25   
  4 Guidry, Abby                 Humble Kingw          11:29.90   24   
  5 Jansen, Ashley               The Woodland          11:36.10   23   
  6 Spraggins, Fallon            Kingwood Par          11:40.10   22   
  7 Lyons, Anna                  The Woodland          11:40.30   21   
  8 Pierce, Holly                College Park          11:52.10   20   
  9 Moorhead, Erica              Klein Oak             11:52.90   19   
 10 Skrivanek, Savannah          Kingwood Par          11:53.80   18   
 11 Sullivan, Eileen             College Park          11:54.90   17   
 12 Lindberg, Destilynn          Kingwood Par          12:01.90   16   
 13 Manchester, Audrey           College Park          12:02.50   15   
 14 Valka, Victoria              Conroe Oak R          12:06.20   14   
 15 Choi, Ali                    College Park         x12:14.90  
 16 Potts, Emily                 Humble Kingw         x12:29.10  
 17 Davis, Avery                 The Woodland         x12:38.10  
 18 Schunicht, Adina             Klein                 12:44.60   13   
 19 Garza, Jade                  Conroe Oak R          12:52.35   12   
 20 Cortez, Lizbeth              Conroe Oak R          13:20.30   11   
 21 Cason, Ashley                Conroe Oak R         x13:23.20  
 22 Mayo, MacKenzie              Houston Stra          13:25.50   10   
 23 Whatley, Rachel              Houston Stra          13:29.80    9   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Feeney, Abby                 The Woodland             14.82   1  27   
  2 Tillett, Christina           Humble Kingw             15.23   1  26   
  3 Lynch, Parker                Humble Kingw             15.28   1  25   
  4 Lara, Baylee                 Conroe Oak R             15.50   1  24   
  5 Mpagi, Tessa                 The Woodland             15.53   1  23   
  6 Lee, Jermica                 Klein Oak                16.20   1  22   
  7 Alomaja, Nakia               Klein                    16.25   1  21   
  8 Williams, Freneeka           Conroe Oak R             16.32   1  20   
  9 Sims, Macey                  The Woodland             16.34   2  19   
 10 Davis, Maya                  Klein                    16.50   2  18   
 11 Soto, Ivanna                 Kingwood Par             16.97   2  17   
 12 Contreras, Corina            Klein                    16.99   2  16   
 13 McKelvey, Mary               The Woodland            x17.03   2 
 14 Daugherty, Jill              Humble Kingw             17.18   2  15   
 15 Goodson, Courtney            College Park             17.37   3  14   
 16 Cook, Maddie                 Katy Cinco R             17.51   3  13   
 17 Hatfield, Emilee             Katy Cinco R             17.64   3  12   
 18 Burleson, Erin               Humble Kingw            x18.08   3 
 19 Rossing, Mickayla            Klein Oak                18.34   3  11   
 20 Friar, Heidi                 Kingwood Par             18.46   2  10   
 21 Broussard, Jessiah           Houston Stra             18.50   3   9   
 22 Zacharias, Katelynn          Kingwood Par             19.03   3   8   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Feeney, Abby                 The Woodland             45.58   1  27   
  2 Koett, Ashley                The Woodland             45.86   1  26   
  3 Lee, Jermica                 Klein Oak                45.88   1  25   
  4 Daugherty, Jill              Humble Kingw             46.72   1  24   
  5 Tillett, Christina           Humble Kingw             47.26   2  23   
  6 Mpagi, Tessa                 The Woodland             47.83   1  22   
  7 Tozer, Abigail               The Woodland            x48.19   2 
  8 Lara, Baylee                 Conroe Oak R             48.30   1  21   
  9 Griffin, Hayley              Humble Kingw             48.98   2  20   
 10 Hatfield, Emilee             Katy Cinco R             49.82   3  19   
 11 Goodson, Courtney            College Park             49.85   3  18   
 12 Cook, Maddie                 Katy Cinco R             51.66   2  17   
 13 Davis, Maya                  Klein                    51.72   2  16   
 14 Hoskins, Bobbie              Humble Kingw            x51.96   3 
 15 Friar, Heidi                 Kingwood Par             53.27   2  15   
 16 Broussard, Jessiah           Houston Stra             53.35   3  14   
 17 Rossing, Mickayla            Klein Oak                53.47   3  13   
 18 Contreras, Corina            Klein                    56.22   3  12   
 19 Robinson, LaMonica           Conroe Oak R           1:00.03   3  11   
 -- Brewer, Kaelah               Conroe Oak R                DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Klein  'A'                                            48.12   1  36   
     1) Gordon, TaraMeshia              2) Banks, Mikayla                 
     3) Mbonu, Gabby                    4) Nave, Imani                    
  2 The Woodlands  'A'                                    48.63   1  32   
     1) Gillespie, Alyssa               2) Lindsey, Kaitlynn              
     3) Vieth, Becca                    4) McCarthy, Kaylee               
  3 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                  49.69   1  28   
     1) Cheetham-West, Inne             2) Matthews, Michelle             
     3) Kirsch, Kristen                 4) Goudeau, Kelly                 
  4 College Park  'A'                                     50.34   1  24   
     1) Hollis, Amaris                  2) Bauersfield, Allicia           
     3) Weathers, Karina                4) Price, Tierney                 
  5 Katy Cinco Ranch  'A'                                 50.78   2  20   
     1) Marino, Raeann                  2) Romero, Mariana                
     3) Jackson, Kalyn                  4) Johnson, Laura                 
  6 Klein Oak  'A'                                        51.00   2  16   
     1) Green, Hannah                   2) Crayton, Miracle               
     3) Rogers, Dominique               4) Johnson, Brianna               
  7 Kingwood Park  'A'                                    51.40   2  12   
     1) Lewallen, Rebecca               2) Marshall, Tavia                
     3) Harlan, Avery                   4) Brown, Joy                     
  8 Houston Stratford  'A'                                51.65   1   8   
     1) Crockett, Shamaujae             2) Ruffin, Niasia                 
     3) Reid, Natasha                   4) Franks, Alexis                 
  9 Conroe Oak Ridge  'A'                                 51.94   2   4   
     1) Branch, Amber                   2) Hicks, Alicia                  
     3) Clement, Jasmine                4) Gallagher, Chloe               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 The Woodlands  'A'                                  1:42.03   36   
     1) Thomas, Charity                 2) Mpagi, Tessa                   
     3) Vieth, Becca                    4) Gillespie, Alyssa              
  2 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                1:45.66   32   
     1) Cheetham-West, Inne             2) Gardner, Jacqueria             
     3) Lynch, Parker                   4) Kirsch, Kristen                
  3 Kingwood Park  'A'                                  1:46.02   28   
     1) Johnson, Brooke                 2) Parker, Kaitlyn                
     3) Amadu, Friddaus                 4) Brown, Joy                     
  4 Katy Cinco Ranch  'A'                               1:46.08   24   
     1) George, Nevita                  2) Jackson, Kalyn                 
     3) Johnson, Laura                  4) Romero, Mariana                
  5 College Park  'A'                                   1:48.00   20   
     1) Johnson, Jordan                 2) Bauersfield, Allicia           
     3) Joseph, Kloee                   4) Gardiner, Christine            
  6 Klein Oak  'A'                                      1:49.03   16   
     1) Crayton, Miracle                2) Taylor, Jasmine                
     3) Rogers, Dominique               4) Johnson, Brianna               
  7 Conroe Oak Ridge  'A'                               1:51.70   12   
     1) Branch, Amber                   2) Estes, Abby                    
     3) Hicks, Alicia                   4) Gallagher, Chloe               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 The Woodlands  'A'                                  3:54.35   36   
     1) Gillespie, Alyssa               2) Willard, Katie                 
     3) Vieth, Becca                    4) Lindsey, Kaitlynn              
  2 Kingwood Park  'A'                                  3:59.02   32   
     1) Lewallen, Rebecca               2) Johnson, Brooke                
     3) Parker, Kaitlyn                 4) Amadu, Friddaus                
  3 Klein Oak  'A'                                      4:00.85   28   
     1) Lee, Jermica                    2) Crayton, Faith                 
     3) Crayton, Miracle                4) Johnson, Brianna               
  4 Klein  'A'                                          4:02.24   24   
     1) Lett, Taylor                    2) Bottoms, Janae                 
     3) Banks, Mikayla                  4) Robinson, Mia                  
  5 College Park  'A'                                   4:03.15   20   
     1) Price, Tierney                  2) Joseph, Kloee                  
     3) Johnson, Jordan                 4) Macdonald, Staci               
  6 Conroe Oak Ridge  'A'                               4:10.65   16   
     1) White, Criss                    2) Bonin, Adriana                 
     3) Brewer, Kaelah                  4) Lara, Baylee                   
  7 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                4:12.03   12   
     1) Reid, Alyssa                    2) Griffin, Hayley                
     3) Kirsch, Kristen                 4) Tillett, Christina             
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richard, Emily               Katy Cinco R           5-04.00   27   
  2 Friar, Heidi                 Kingwood Par          J5-04.00   26   
  3 Long, Ellyana                The Woodland          J5-04.00   25   
  4 Lynch, Parker                Humble Kingw           5-02.00   24   
  5 Loving, Jasmine              Klein                  4-10.00   23   
  6 Andritsos, Teddie            The Woodland          J4-10.00   22   
  7 Crockett, Shamaujae          Houston Stra           4-08.00   21   
  8 Price, Tierney               College Park          J4-08.00   20   
  9 Joseph, Kloee                College Park          J4-08.00   19   
 10 Feeney, Abby                 The Woodland          J4-08.00   18   
 11 Cheetham-West, Inne          Humble Kingw           4-06.00   17   
 12 Tillett, Christina           Humble Kingw          J4-06.00   15.50
 12 Highberger, Emma             Conroe Oak R          J4-06.00   15.50
 14 Bauersfield, Allicia         College Park          J4-06.00   13.50
 14 Hicks, Alicia                Conroe Oak R          J4-06.00   13.50
 -- Gardiner, Christine          College Park                NH  
 -- Lewis, Mihna                 The Woodland                NH  
 -- Beloney, Erindy              Kingwood Par                NH  
 -- Davis, Kim                   Conroe Oak R                NH  
 -- Orsini, Kate                 Klein                       NH  
 -- Zielinski, Sophie            Humble Kingw                NH  
 -- White, Criss                 Conroe Oak R                NH  
 -- Oha, Paige                   Klein                       NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lassalle, Rebecca            Klein Oak             11-00.00   27   
  2 McPherson, Jessica           Humble Kingw          10-00.00   26   
  3 Tiblow, Hali                 Humble Kingw         J10-00.00   25   
  4 Flematti, Kristina           Humble Kingw         J10-00.00   23.50
  4 Padron, Karla                Katy Cinco R         J10-00.00   23.50
  6 Wright, Nikki                Klein                  9-06.00   22   
  7 Cochran, Alex                Klein                  9-00.00   21   
  8 Burleson, Erin               Humble Kingw         xJ9-00.00  
  8 Allen, Kelcy                 Houston Stra          J9-00.00   20   
 10 Spier, Samantha              Conroe Oak R           8-06.00   19   
 11 Mattingly, Allie             Conroe Oak R          J8-06.00   18   
 12 Ramos, Ellie                 The Woodland          J8-06.00   17   
 13 Beloney, Erindy              Kingwood Par           8-00.00   15.50
 13 Mann, Allison                Conroe Oak R           8-00.00   15.50
 14 Simmons, Katelyn             Katy Cinco R          J7-00.00   14   
 15 Jasinski, Kaitlynn           Conroe Oak R          x7-00.00  
 -- Leduc, Sami                  Kingwood Par                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feeney, Abby                 The Woodland          17-02.00   27   
  2 Hester, Erin                 Humble Kingw         J17-02.00   26   
  3 Crockett, Shamaujae          Houston Stra          17-01.50   25   
  4 Griffin, Hayley              Humble Kingw          16-06.50   23.50
  4 Williams, Freneeka           Conroe Oak R          16-06.50   23.50
  6 Romero, Mariana              Katy Cinco R          16-05.50   22   
  7 Harlan, Avery                Kingwood Par          16-04.50   21   
  8 McCants, Lauren              Conroe Oak R          16-04.00   20   
  9 Tillett, Christina           Humble Kingw          16-02.00   19   
 10 Sims, Macey                  The Woodland          16-00.00   17.50
 10 Lewallen, Rebecca            Kingwood Par          16-00.00   17.50
 12 Pratt, Emme                  Humble Kingw         x15-08.00  
 13 Nave, Imani                  Klein                 15-06.00   16   
 14 Koonts, Jasmine              Klein                 15-05.50   15   
 15 Long, Ellyana                The Woodland          15-05.00   14   
 16 Rogers, Dominique            Klein Oak             15-04.00   12.50
 16 Buchanan, Jordan             Conroe Oak R          15-04.00   12.50
 18 Matteucci, Julia             Houston Stra          14-11.00   11   
 19 Franks, Alexis               Houston Stra          14-10.00   10   
 20 Akue, Justine                Houston Stra         x14-08.50  
 21 Friar, Heidi                 Kingwood Par          14-08.00    9   
 22 Estes, Abby                  Conroe Oak R         x14-07.00  
 23 Gabriel, Ashton              Katy Cinco R          14-05.00    8   
 24 Weathers, Karina             College Park          14-03.00    7   
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Price, Tierney               College Park          39-01.50   27   
  2 Mpagi, Tessa                 The Woodland          37-02.50   26   
  3 Johnson, Brianna             Klein Oak             36-07.50   25   
  4 Hester, Erin                 Humble Kingw          36-02.25   24   
  5 Sims, Macey                  The Woodland          35-05.75   23   
  6 Koonts, Jasmine              Klein                 35-01.25   22   
  7 Buchanan, Jordan             Conroe Oak R          34-04.50   21   
  8 Amadu, Friddaus              Kingwood Par          33-10.50   20   
  9 Pratt, Emme                  Humble Kingw          33-09.75   19   
 10 Williams, Freneeka           Conroe Oak R          33-07.00   18   
 11 Soto, Ivanna                 Kingwood Par          33-00.25   17   
 12 Robinson, Mia                Klein                 32-08.50   16   
 13 Harlan, Avery                Kingwood Par          32-07.50   15   
 14 McCants, Lauren              Conroe Oak R          32-06.50   14   
 15 Brown, Joy                   Kingwood Par         x32-05.75  
 16 Griffin, Hayley              Humble Kingw          32-05.50   13   
 17 Estes, Abby                  Conroe Oak R         x32-01.50  
 18 Gabriel, Ashton              Katy Cinco R          31-10.50   12   
 19 Romero, Mariana              Katy Cinco R          29-11.50   11   
 20 Weathers, Karina             College Park          29-07.50   10   
 21 Wheatfall, Aailyiha          The Woodland          29-05.50    9   
 22 Davis, Ashley                The Woodland         x29-01.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warren-Jaques, N'Dia         Conroe Oak R          41-02.00   27   
  2 Scibek, Kelsey               Conroe Oak R          37-00.00   26   
  3 Smith, Mackenzie             Katy Cinco R          35-03.00   25   
  4 Temple, Meghan               Klein                 33-09.50   24   
  5 Reistroffer, Maria           Klein                 33-04.00   23   
  6 Lowery, Kiara                Klein Oak             32-07.00   22   
  7 Mitts, Catherine             College Park          32-03.50   21   
  8 Coleman, Ariel               Klein Oak             32-02.00   20   
  9 Hicks, Mia                   Conroe Oak R          31-04.50   19   
 10 Cheetham-West, Inne          Humble Kingw          30-09.50   18   
 11 Walton, Jane                 Humble Kingw          30-09.00   17   
 12 Vogel, Christin              Katy Cinco R          30-03.50   16   
 13 Ashley, Sherrard             Houston Stra          29-08.00   15   
 14 Thames, Katheryne            Conroe Oak R         x29-06.50  
 15 O'Donnell, Michaela          Klein                 29-05.00   14   
 16 McConnell, Megan             The Woodland          28-11.00   13   
 17 Okeke, Happiness             Klein                x28-07.00  
 18 Del Rio, Paulina             The Woodland          28-05.50   12   
 19 Bankston, Mikaela            The Woodland          28-04.00   11   
 20 Wilson, Jordan               College Park          28-03.00   10   
 21 Kirsch, Kristen              Humble Kingw          28-00.00    9   
 22 Davis, Ashley                The Woodland         x27-02.50  
 23 Marissa, Brewer              Kingwood Par          26-06.00    8   
 24 Rashiti, Bona                Humble Kingw         x24-10.50  
 25 Talford, Deja                College Park          24-02.00    7   
 26 Denmark, Jessica             College Park         x22-08.00  
 27 Childress, Rachel            Katy Cinco R          22-07.50    6   
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Temple, Meghan               Klein                135-01.50   27   
  2 Warren-Jaques, N'Dia         Conroe Oak R         133-08.25   26   
  3 Hicks, Mia                   Conroe Oak R         110-02.50   25   
  4 Smith, Mackenzie             Katy Cinco R            108-11   24   
  5 Reistroffer, Maria           Klein                104-04.25   23   
  6 Jones, Morgan                Conroe Oak R         104-02.50   22   
  7 Todd, Martha                 College Park            100-10   21   
  8 Wright, Kelly                College Park             99-10   20   
  9 Bankston, Mikaela            The Woodland          95-05.50   19   
 10 Garrison, Alexa              Humble Kingw          94-04.50   18   
 11 Antrich, Abby                Humble Kingw             93-03   17   
 11 Rameriez, Jennifer           Conroe Oak R            x93-03  
 13 Stephens, Chelsea            College Park             92-09   16   
 14 Walton, Jane                 Humble Kingw          90-04.50   15   
 15 Coleman, Ariel               Klein Oak             89-03.50   14   
 16 Dezell, Haley                Kingwood Par          88-08.25   13   
 17 Marissa, Brewer              Kingwood Par          87-02.50   12   
 18 McConnell, Megan             The Woodland          82-00.50   11   
 19 Wilson, Jordan               College Park            x81-11  
 20 Vogel, Christin              Katy Cinco R          81-02.50   10   
 21 Fowler, Lori                 The Woodland          80-05.50    9   
 22 Del Rio, Paulina             The Woodland         x79-06.25  
 23 Bereznay, Megan              Humble Kingw            x76-05  
 24 Okeke, Happiness             Klein                 73-08.50    8   
 25 Lowery, Kiara                Klein Oak             70-11.50    7   
 26 Childress, Rachel            Katy Cinco R          69-00.50    6   
 27 O'Donnell, Michaela          Klein                x61-05.50  
 28 Bunch, Desiree               Houston Stra             56-05    5   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Larenzo             Klein Oak                11.01   1  24   
  2 Carr, Patrick                The Woodland             11.21   1  23   
  3 Hamm, David                  Klein                    11.36   1  22   
  4 Fleming, Alton               College Park             11.37   1  21   
  5 Peters, Terrence             Houston Stra             11.67   2  20   
  6 Brown, Matt                  Katy Cinco R             11.70   1  18.50
  6 Hunt, Aaron                  Klein                    11.70   2  18.50
  8 Hunt, Brandon                Klein                    11.71   2  17   
  9 Morris, Jack                 The Woodland             11.79   1  16   
 10 Hopkins, Alex                Humble Kingw             11.84   1  14.50
 10 Chacon, Andres               The Woodland             11.84   2  14.50
 12 Krawczyk, Austin             Humble Kingw             11.90   1  13   
 13 Brooks, Jordan               Houston Stra             11.91   4  12   
 14 Fenton, Ross                 Houston Stra             12.09   4  11   
 15 Jackson, Tre                 Kingwood Par             12.12   2  10   
 16 Solomon, Tywon               Klein                   x12.13   2 
 17 Brillon, Andrew              Houston Stra            x12.24   3 
 18 Emeka, Childera              Katy Cinco R             12.37   3   9   
 19 Hines, Dylan                 Humble Kingw             12.38   3   7.50
 19 Cunningham, William          Kingwood Par             12.38   4   7.50
 21 Brass, Austin                Humble Kingw            x12.39   3 
 22 Campos, Joshua               The Woodland            x12.56   3 
 23 McPherson, Connor            College Park             12.80   3   6   
 24 Black, Nick                  College Park             12.86   3   5   
 25 Colina, Alejandro            College Park            x13.88   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hamm, David                  Klein                    22.24   1  24   
  2 Stewart, Larenzo             Klein Oak                22.30   1  23   
  3 Lacy, Devante                Klein Oak                22.41   2  22   
  4 Loiodice, Mason              Humble Kingw             22.79   1  21   
  5 Igbokwe, Obie                The Woodland             22.93   1  20   
  6 Varnell, Will                The Woodland             23.07   1  19   
  7 Jackson, Jahon               Klein                    23.36   1  18   
  8 Simon, Kalyl                 Klein Oak                23.49   1  17   
  9 Hunt, Brandon                Klein                    23.53   4  16   
 10 Peters, Terrence             Houston Stra             23.54   4  15   
 11 Reyna, Matthew               Kingwood Par             23.62   2  14   
 12 Chacon, Andres               The Woodland             23.68   2  13   
 13 Mcelveen, Myca               College Park             23.81   3  12   
 14 McDonnell, Zach              Humble Kingw             24.01   1  11   
 15 Hope, Steven                 Humble Kingw             24.21   2  10   
 16 Pacione, Nick                Klein                   x24.22   2 
 17 Kroes, Rhys                  College Park             24.31   3   9   
 18 Boyd, Raqueem                Houston Stra             24.39   4   8   
 19 Iweh, Derick                 Katy Cinco R             24.40   3   7   
 20 Brass, Austin                Humble Kingw            x24.42   2 
 21 Emeka, Childera              Katy Cinco R             24.50   4   6   
 22 Morris, Jack                 The Woodland            x24.52   2 
 23 Harrell, Eric                College Park             24.56   3   5   
 24 Quinn, Tyler                 Kingwood Par             24.58   3   4   
 25 Lambert, Andrew              Kingwood Par             24.87   3   3   
 26 Fenton, Ross                 Houston Stra             25.02   4   2   
 27 Garcia, Noah                 Houston Stra            x25.07   4 
 28 Johnson, Stephan             College Park            x25.33   2 
 29 Siegele, Michael             Katy Cinco R             25.34   3   1   
 30 Spindle, Conner              Kingwood Par            x25.51   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lacy, Devante                Klein Oak                48.02   2  24   
  2 Simon, Kalyl                 Klein Oak                49.87   1  23   
  3 Williamson, Garrett          Humble Kingw             50.03   1  22   
  4 Wallace, Sam                 Katy Cinco R             51.03   1  21   
  5 Paiste, Peter                Humble Kingw             51.33   2  20   
  6 McAlister, Cole              Katy Cinco R             51.54   1  19   
  7 Fenske, Tyler                Katy Cinco R             51.96   2  18   
  8 McNeil, Kegan                The Woodland             52.20   1  17   
  9 Burger, Bryson               Humble Kingw             52.32   2  16   
 10 Greer, Jack                  The Woodland             52.40   1  15   
 11 Simon, Amaud                 Klein Oak                52.62   2  14   
 12 Bratsman, Sam                Humble Kingw            x52.64   2 
 13 Cartagena, Jose              College Park             53.24   3  13   
 14 Oppong, Denzel               Kingwood Par             53.61   4  12   
 15 Brillon, Andrew              Houston Stra             54.07   2  11   
 16 McCoy, Patrick               The Woodland             54.11   2  10   
 17 Thompson, Hayden             Klein                    54.25   3   9   
 18 Rockins, Colin               College Park             54.55   3   8   
 19 Cole, Connor                 College Park             54.80   3   7   
 20 Hoyt, Matthew                The Woodland            x54.90   3 
 21 Harris, Brandon              Klein                    55.49   3   6   
 22 Bateman, Tyler               College Park            x55.56   4 
 23 Como, Jared                  Kingwood Par             56.67   4   5   
 24 Lambert, Andrew              Kingwood Par             56.86   3   4   
 25 Harris, Mason                Kingwood Par            x58.86   4 
 26 Patino, Mario                Houston Stra             59.76   4   3   
 27 Green, Brandon               Katy Cinco R          x1:01.82   3 
 28 Yousif, Shakil               Klein                  1:03.68   4   2   
 -- Sylve, Terry                 Klein                       DQ   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallace, Sam                 Katy Cinco R           1:57.13   24   
  2 Hedges, Brigham              The Woodland           1:57.81   23   
  3 Tatum, Chris                 Kingwood Par           1:57.87   22   
  4 Williams, Christopher        College Park           1:58.31   21   
  5 Zach, Alam                   Humble Kingw           1:59.37   20   
  6 Emery, Logan                 The Woodland           1:59.39   19   
  7 Moessinger, William          College Park           2:00.82   18   
  8 Richard, Austin              Houston Stra           2:02.40   17   
  9 Tillinghast, Grant           Humble Kingw           2:02.43   16   
 10 Simon, Amaud                 Klein Oak              2:02.60   15   
 11 Hymel, Andrew                College Park           2:03.15   14   
 12 Robling, Kaleb               The Woodland           2:03.55   13   
 13 Brastrom, Paul               Houston Stra           2:03.65   12   
 14 Pierce, Jason                The Woodland          x2:03.68  
 15 Pence, Mitchell              Katy Cinco R           2:03.70   11   
 16 Hussain, Fazil               Katy Cinco R           2:03.74   10   
 17 Coria, Ricardo               Houston Stra           2:03.96    9   
 18 Mather, Will                 Katy Cinco R          x2:04.10  
 19 Quinlan, Brian               Houston Stra          x2:04.87  
 20 Baptiste, Dominic            Klein                  2:05.65    8   
 21 Lopez, Richard               Klein Oak              2:06.26    7   
 22 Edmonson, Julian             Kingwood Par           2:07.05    6   
 23 Muhammad, Hassan             Kingwood Par           2:07.75    5   
 24 Walters, Jaocob              Humble Kingw           2:08.26    4   
 25 Perez, Enrique               Klein                  2:08.29    3   
 26 Harris, Jeremy               Humble Kingw          x2:08.30  
 27 Harris, Mason                Kingwood Par          x2:08.64  
 28 Jakob, Bellamy               College Park          x2:16.07  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindberg, Michael            Kingwood Par           4:17.19   24   
  2 Irvin, Craig                 The Woodland           4:23.23   23   
  3 Davidson, Adam               The Woodland           4:25.75   22   
  4 Nettleton, Colton            College Park           4:29.22   21   
  5 Wolhart, James               College Park           4:30.11   20   
  6 Kelly, Glen                  Humble Kingw           4:31.44   19   
  7 Hussain, Fazil               Katy Cinco R           4:34.36   18   
  8 Tatum, Chris                 Kingwood Par           4:35.35   17   
  9 Maloney, Tanner              College Park           4:36.71   16   
 10 Golden, Matthew              The Woodland           4:36.84   15   
 11 Howell, Ben                  Klein                  4:36.96   14   
 12 Garza, Carlos                Humble Kingw           4:36.99   13   
 13 Holcomb, Matthew             Klein Oak              4:37.85   12   
 14 Ballou, Jared                Katy Cinco R           4:38.07   11   
 15 Jackson, Ishmail             Kingwood Par           4:38.22   10   
 16 Tillinghast, Grant           Humble Kingw           4:38.79    9   
 17 Quinlan, Brian               Houston Stra           4:40.42    8   
 18 Hill, Kevin                  The Woodland          x4:40.79  
 19 Troscinski, Adam             Klein                  4:43.18    7   
 20 Murphy, Jordan               Kingwood Par          x4:43.54  
 21 Mather, Will                 Katy Cinco R           4:44.19    6   
 22 Moore, Jacob                 Humble Kingw          x4:45.36  
 23 Richard, Hayden              Houston Stra           4:47.26    5   
 24 Brehm, Colton                College Park          x4:51.00  
 25 Harrington, Robin            Klein Oak              4:54.85    4   
 26 Lopez, Richard               Klein Oak              4:54.86    3   
 27 Baptiste, Dominic            Klein                  4:55.72    2   
 28 Wichmann, Walker             Houston Stra           5:00.64    1   
 29 Pence, Mitchell              Katy Cinco R          x5:18.45  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindberg, Michael            Kingwood Par           9:22.69   24   
  2 Dohner, Bradley              Klein Oak              9:27.85   23   
  3 Meaux, Connor                College Park           9:28.00   22   
  4 Rodriguez, Sergio            Humble Kingw           9:38.45   21   
  5 Maritim, Andrew              Humble Kingw           9:51.07   20   
  6 Weidig, Josh                 The Woodland           9:52.27   19   
  7 Howell, Ben                  Klein                  9:54.36   18   
  8 Kroon, Eric                  The Woodland           9:54.77   17   
  9 Ballou, Jared                Katy Cinco R           9:59.10   16   
 10 Cooke, Mark                  Klein Oak             10:01.12   15   
 11 Hahn, Jack                   The Woodland          10:03.28   14   
 12 Breaux, Adam                 College Park          10:06.59   13   
 13 Jackson, Ishmail             Kingwood Par          10:07.57   12   
 14 Molthen, Max                 Katy Cinco R          10:08.09   11   
 15 Gonzales, Alexander          The Woodland         x10:08.61  
 16 King, Cody                   Kingwood Par          10:09.02   10   
 17 Mills, Charles               Humble Kingw          10:09.89    9   
 18 Gift, Nathan                 Katy Cinco R          10:14.40    8   
 19 Murphy, Jordan               Kingwood Par         x10:17.55  
 20 Seulean, Cameron             College Park          10:28.48    7   
 21 Alsup, Blane                 Humble Kingw         x10:41.89  
 22 Harrington, Robin            Klein Oak             10:51.12    6   
 23 Henry, Cole                  Katy Cinco R         x11:02.98  
 24 Zia, Samad                   College Park         x11:07.80  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frazier, Kahlil              Klein Oak                15.13   1  24   
  2 Nunez, Kyle                  College Park             15.63   1  23   
  3 Bailey, Rashaad              Humble Kingw             15.96   1  22   
  4 Swoopes, Dominck             Humble Kingw             16.12   2  21   
  5 Pavlich, Anthony             The Woodland             16.27   1  20   
  6 Givens, Chance               College Park             16.31   2  19   
  7 Richardson, Zach             The Woodland             16.57   1  18   
  8 Holman, Joshua               College Park             16.69   3  17   
  9 Tillett, Tracy               Humble Kingw             16.99   2  16   
 10 Hopes, Darren                College Park            x17.40   3 
 11 Wuench, Andrew               The Woodland             17.72   2  15   
 12 Nixon, Steven                Katy Cinco R             18.59   2  14   
 13 Green, Brandon               Katy Cinco R             18.72   3  13   
 14 Elhe, Cameron                Kingwood Par             18.77   2  12   
 15 Spaulding, Jacob             Kingwood Par             19.12   3  11   
 16 O'Donnell, Trent             Katy Cinco R             19.29   3  10   
 17 Keyho, Ryan                  Humble Kingw            x19.34   3 
 18 Estevan, Morales             The Woodland            x19.52   2 
 19 Bryant, Erick                Katy Cinco R            x20.04   3 
 20 Anderson, Will               Klein                    20.22   2   9   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Frazier, Kahlil              Klein Oak                38.48   1  24   
  2 Hopkins, Alex                Humble Kingw             39.16   1  23   
  3 Parker, Logan                Kingwood Par             40.16   2  22   
  4 Pavlich, Anthony             The Woodland             40.65   1  21   
  5 Bailey, Rashaad              Humble Kingw             40.69   1  20   
  6 Swoopes, Dominck             Humble Kingw             41.22   1  19   
  7 Kosut, Zachary               College Park             42.01   2  18   
  8 Gunhouse, Reagan             Klein                    42.10   1  17   
  9 Nunez, Kyle                  College Park             42.35   2  16   
 10 Story, Gawin                 Klein Oak                42.41   1  15   
 11 Givens, Chance               College Park             43.18   2  14   
 12 Richardson, Zach             The Woodland             43.61   2  13   
 13 Holman, Joshua               College Park            x43.65   3 
 14 Spaulding, Jacob             Kingwood Par             44.11   3  12   
 15 Wuench, Andrew               The Woodland             44.14   3  11   
 16 Tillett, Tracy               Humble Kingw            x44.19   1 
 17 Anderson, Will               Klein                    44.53   3  10   
 18 Morse, Ryan                  The Woodland            x45.05   2 
 19 O'Donnell, Trent             Katy Cinco R             47.61   3   9   
 20 Nixon, Steven                Katy Cinco R             48.01   2   8   
 21 Bryant, Erick                Katy Cinco R             49.80   2   7   
 22 Elhe, Cameron                Kingwood Par             49.88   3   6   
 -- Simmons, Austin              Katy Cinco R                DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 College Park  'A'                                     42.63   32   
     1) Cole, Kyle                      2) Henry, Charrod                 
     3) Mcelveen, Myca                  4) Fleming, Alton                 
  2 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                  43.19   28   
     1) Krawczyk, Austin                2) Williamson, Garrett            
     3) Burger, Bryson                  4) Loiodice, Mason                
  3 The Woodlands  'A'                                    43.28   24   
     1) Varnell, Will                   2) McNeil, Kegan                  
     3) Suszylo, Victor                 4) Carr, Patrick                  
  4 Klein  'A'                                            43.32   20   
     1) Fashola, BJ                     2) Jackson, Jahon                 
     3) Lopez, Limhi                    4) McHugh, Jack                   
  5 Houston Stratford  'A'                                44.33   16   
     1) Fenton, Ross                    2) Boyd, Raqueem                  
     3) Brillon, Andrew                 4) Peters, Terrence               
  6 Kingwood Park  'A'                                    44.46   12   
     1) Quinn, Tyler                    2) Suggs, Noah                    
     3) Parker, Logan                   4) Como, Jared                    
  7 Katy Cinco Ranch  'A'                                 44.59    8   
     1) Brown, Matt                     2) Siegele, Michael               
     3) Hill, Matt                      4) Radomski, Taylor               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                1:28.26   32   
     1) Steptoe, James                  2) Marshall, Myles                
     3) Krawczyk, Austin                4) Loiodice, Mason                
  2 Klein  'A'                                          1:28.91   28   
     1) Hamm, David                     2) McHugh, Jack                   
     3) Fashola, BJ                     4) Jackson, Jahon                 
  3 The Woodlands  'A'                                  1:29.57   24   
     1) Carr, Patrick                   2) Igbokwe, Obie                  
     3) Suszylo, Victor                 4) Varnell, Will                  
  4 College Park  'A'                                   1:29.86   20   
     1) Cole, Kyle                      2) Kroes, Rhys                    
     3) Mcelveen, Myca                  4) Henry, Charrod                 
  5 Kingwood Park  'A'                                  1:32.81   16   
     1) Quinn, Tyler                    2) Suggs, Noah                    
     3) Reyna, Matthew                  4) Johnston, Thomas               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Humble Kingwood  'A'                                3:17.52   32   
     1) Williamson, Garrett             2) Marshall, Myles                
     3) Paiste, Peter                   4) Steptoe, James                 
  2 Katy Cinco Ranch  'A'                               3:24.65   28   
     1) McAlister, Cole                 2) Wallace, Sam                   
     3) Fenske, Tyler                   4) Hill, Matt                     
  3 The Woodlands  'A'                                  3:25.17   24   
     1) Greer, Jack                     2) Pavlich, Anthony               
     3) McNeil, Kegan                   4) Suszylo, Victor                
  4 College Park  'A'                                   3:25.92   20   
     1) Fleming, Alton                  2) Henry, Charrod                 
     3) Cole, Kyle                      4) McClean, Jacob                 
  5 Kingwood Park  'A'                                  3:31.47   16   
     1) Johnston, Thomas                2) Jacobs, Michael                
     3) Suggs, Noah                     4) Parker, Logan                  
  6 Klein  'A'                                          3:37.52   12   
     1) Thompson, Hayden                2) Lopez, Limhi                   
     3) Banks, Kyle                     4) Baker, Brett                   
  7 Houston Stratford  'A'                              3:47.46    8   
     1) Coria, Ricardo                  2) Brastrom, Paul                 
     3) Patino, Mario                   4) Richard, Austin                
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leonard, Steve               Klein                  6-04.00   24   
  2 Wijayasinha, Steva           Humble Kingw           6-02.00   23   
  3 Makel, Bryon                 College Park           6-00.00   22   
  4 Clark, Jack                  The Woodland           5-10.00   20.50
  4 Poland, Alex                 Humble Kingw           5-10.00   20.50
  6 Harris, Brandon              The Woodland          J5-10.00   18.50
  6 Hill, Matt                   Katy Cinco R          J5-10.00   18.50
  8 Loiodice, Mason              Humble Kingw           5-08.00   16.50
  8 Samuel, Justin               Katy Cinco R           5-08.00   16.50
 10 Karim, Sameer                The Woodland           5-06.00   15   
 11 Baer, Karson                 College Park          J5-06.00   14   
 -- Igbokwe, Obie                The Woodland                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poth, Barrett                Klein Oak             15-06.00   24   
  2 Tomlison, Addison            Humble Kingw          14-06.00   23   
  3 Cosculluela, Max             The Woodland          14-00.00   22   
  4 Cochran, Eric                Klein                 13-00.00   21   
  5 Dill, Joey                   Humble Kingw         J13-00.00   20   
  6 Reavis, Sam                  The Woodland          12-06.00   18.50
  6 Giannavolla, Daniel          Humble Kingw          12-06.00   18.50
  8 Thomas, Chaiyo               Kingwood Par         J12-06.00   17   
  9 Gwin, Travis                 Klein Oak             12-00.00   16   
 10 Saleh, Cole                  The Woodland         J12-00.00   15   
 11 Pinkston, Jake               Humble Kingw        xJ12-00.00  
 12 Nixon, Steven                Katy Cinco R          11-06.00   14   
 13 Johnston, Thomas             Kingwood Par          11-00.00   13   
 14 Stokes, Brandon              The Woodland         x10-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carr, Patrick                The Woodland          22-02.50   24   
  2 Boyd, Raqueem                Houston Stra          21-05.00   23   
  3 Suggs, Noah                  Kingwood Par          21-03.00   22   
  4 McCoy, Patrick               The Woodland          21-00.00   21   
  5 Jared, Vandergifft           Humble Kingw          20-07.50   20   
  6 Morris, Jack                 The Woodland          20-05.00   19   
  7 Hamm, David                  Klein                 20-00.00   18   
  8 Faulise, Zach                Klein                 19-11.50   17   
  9 Lay, Griffin                 Humble Kingw          19-10.50   16   
 10 Slayton, Josh                Humble Kingw          19-09.00   14.50
 10 Johnson, Stephan             College Park          19-09.00   14.50
 12 Grey, Robert                 Humble Kingw         x19-06.00  
 13 Jackson, Tre                 Kingwood Par          19-05.00   13   
 14 Black, Nick                  College Park          19-04.50   12   
 15 Varnell, Will                The Woodland         x19-03.25  
 16 Samuel, Justin               Katy Cinco R          18-10.00   10.50
 16 Iweh, Derick                 Katy Cinco R          18-10.00   10.50
 18 Hill, Matt                   Katy Cinco R          18-01.50    9   
 19 Reyna, Matthew               Kingwood Par          17-10.00    8   
 20 Siegele, Michael             Katy Cinco R         x17-07.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCoy, Patrick               The Woodland          46-10.50   24   
  2 Fleming, Alton               College Park          43-06.75   23   
  3 Suggs, Noah                  Kingwood Par          43-03.50   22   
  4 Iweh, Derick                 Katy Cinco R          42-01.00   21   
  5 Esantsi, Nathan              Klein Oak             41-11.00   20   
  6 Pavlich, Anthony             The Woodland          41-09.00   19   
  7 Kroes, Rhys                  College Park          41-08.75   18   
  8 Johnson, Stephan             College Park          41-08.50   17   
  9 Mach, Matt                   Klein                 41-00.50   16   
 10 Halliday, Tyler              Klein                 39-10.50   15   
 11 Wijayasinha, Steva           Humble Kingw          39-10.00   14   
 12 Hutchinson, Ryan             Klein                 38-11.50   13   
 13 Patino, Mario                Houston Stra          38-09.00   12   
 14 Grey, Robert                 Humble Kingw          38-08.00   11   
 15 Cosculluela, Max             The Woodland          38-05.75   10   
 16 Slayton, Josh                Humble Kingw          38-03.00    9   
 17 Lay, Griffin                 Humble Kingw         x38-00.50  
 18 Samuel, Justin               Katy Cinco R          37-09.00    8   
 19 Emeka, Childera              Katy Cinco R          36-10.25    7   
 20 Janise, Corey                The Woodland         x36-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newman, Tristen              College Park          56-02.00   24   
  2 Burkett, Cody                The Woodland          51-10.00   23   
  3 Hermsen, Josh                The Woodland          50-00.00   22   
  4 Mayer, Matthew               College Park          46-06.50   21   
  5 Leahy, Hunter                Humble Kingw          44-06.50   20   
  6 Mihalco, Dillon              Klein                 44-02.00   19   
  7 Furlough, Breadon            Humble Kingw          43-00.50   18   
  8 Gowing, Brody                Klein                 42-06.00   17   
  9 Fontaine, Grant              The Woodland          42-01.50   16   
 10 Grubbs, Samuel               College Park          42-00.00   15   
 11 Rison, Ishan                 Katy Cinco R          41-11.50   14   
 12 Dejournet, Michael           College Park         x41-02.00  
 13 Barnett, Brandon             The Woodland         x41-00.50  
 14 Gentry, Joseph               Houston Stra          40-07.00   13   
 15 Morgan, Josiah               Katy Cinco R          38-11.50   12   
 16 Ehimare, Jesse               Katy Cinco R          37-07.50   11   
 17 Rice, Cole                   Katy Cinco R         x37-01.00  
 18 Mason, Alex                  Humble Kingw          35-02.00   10   
 19 Cothran, Robert              Klein Oak             35-00.50    9   
 20 Williams, Patrick            Kingwood Par          34-09.50    8   
 21 Hyde, d                      Humble Kingw         x25-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gowing, Brody                Klein                   148-06   24   
  2 Hermsen, Josh                The Woodland            140-04   23   
  3 Mihalco, Dillon              Klein                   140-00   22   
  4 Roberts, Zach                College Park            137-07   21   
  5 Mason, Alex                  Humble Kingw         135-03.50   20   
  6 Ripley, Rodney               Klein Oak            134-03.50   19   
  7 Newman, Tristen              College Park            133-11   18   
  8 Malon, Blake                 Humble Kingw         133-05.50   17   
  9 Burkett, Cody                The Woodland         131-00.50   16   
 10 Santos, Brandon              College Park         127-01.50   15   
 11 Rapp, Tyler                  The Woodland         126-07.50   14   
 12 Cothran, Robert              Klein Oak               121-10   13   
 13 Jackson, Jayvon              College Park        x117-11.50  
 14 Hunter, Ian                  Katy Cinco R            109-01   12   
 15 Somerville, Aaron            The Woodland           x104-01  
 16 Smalling, Jake               Humble Kingw            103-11   11   
 17 Rison, Ishan                 Katy Cinco R         102-02.75    9.50
 17 whitman, Ryan                Katy Cinco R         102-02.75    9.50
 19 Morgan, Josiah               Katy Cinco R        x100-08.50  
 20 Ehimare, Jesse               Katy Cinco R            x98-02  
 21 Williams, Patrick            Kingwood Par          82-03.25    8   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Humble Kingwood            933.50     2) The Woodlands             929   
    3) Conroe Oak Ridge           686.50     4) Kingwood Park             581   
    5) College Park               552.50     6) Klein                     545.50
    7) Katy Cinco Ranch           407.50     8) Klein Oak                 392.50
    9) Houston Stratford          273                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) The Woodlands              823        2) Humble Kingwood           781   
    3) College Park               651.50     4) Katy Cinco Ranch          494.50
    5) Klein                      486.50     6) Kingwood Park             407.50
    7) Klein Oak                  396        8) Houston Stratford         206