Results (FAT)

Event 531  Girls Shot Put Var Girls Varsity Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Taylor, Danicia              Round Rock            39-07.00   10         
  2 Rusch, Melanie               Pfl Hendrickson       34-07.00    8         
  3 Pacheco, Mariah              Round Rock            32-00.50    6         
  4 Cooper, Marion               Pfl Hendrickson       31-04.50    4         
  5 Brathwaite, Maykala          Pflugerville          31-00.50    2         
  6 Ojiyi, Chukwuamaka           Pfl Hendrickson       28-11.50    1         
  7 Hardman, Tywanii             Pflugerville          28-07.00              
  8 Roseman, Naomi               Pflugerville          27-11.50              
  9 Tate, Barbara                RR Cedar Ridge        27-11.00              
 10 Adetutu, Kemi                Round Rock McNeil     26-10.00              
 11 Howard, Kennadee             Round Rock Westwood   26-06.50              
 12 Lietha, Cassidy              Round Rock            24-11.00              
 13 Cruts, Cheryl                Round Rock McNeil     24-03.50              
 14 Morrow, Breonna              Round Rock McNeil     23-08.75              

Event 625  Girls High Jump JV Girls JV Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Willams, Mercedes            Round Rock             4-10.00   10         
  2 Williams, Taylor             RR Cedar Ridge        J4-10.00    8         
  3 Howard, Khadrian             Pfl Hendrickson        4-07.00    6         
  4 Nash-Kelly, Nia              Round Rock             4-06.00    4         
  5 Sjoesdsma, Kelly             Round Rock McNeil      4-04.00    2         
  6 Miller, Aleisha              Round Rock McNeil     J4-04.00    1         

Event 731  Girls Shot Put Fresh Girls Fresh Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Nwatu, Mykala                RR Stony Pt           32-07.50   10         
  2 Brooks, Bria                 RR Stony Pt           30-03.25    8         
  3 Watson, Alex                 Round Rock            26-04.00    6         
  4 Rogers, Janaya               Pfl Hendrickson       24-09.50    4         
  5 Jackson, Jewel               Pfl Hendrickson       22-10.50    2         

Event 529  Girls Pole Vault Var Girls Varsity Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Urban, Danielle              Round Rock McNeil      9-06.00   10         
  2 Rogers, Savannah             Round Rock             9-00.00    8         
  3 Brown, Laney                 RR Cedar Ridge         8-06.00    6         
  4 Smith, Janae                 RR Cedar Ridge        J8-06.00    4         
  5 Carine, Abby                 Round Rock McNeil      8-00.00    2         
  6 Coolidge, Bailey             Round Rock             7-06.00    1         
  7 Murphy, Alyssa               Pflugerville          J7-06.00              

Event 623  Girls Discus Throw JV Girls JV Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Austin, Tabria               RR Stony Pt              92-03   10         
  2 Jones, Rhyane                Round Rock McNeil        91-08    8         
  3 Dasse, Tamar                 RR Stony Pt              86-09    6         
  4 Farris, Jordan               RR Cedar Ridge           82-02    4         
  5 Grant, Erica                 RR Stony Pt              75-05    2         
  6 Williams, Jazmin             Round Rock McNeil        69-00    1         
  7 Manjarrez, Samantha          RR Cedar Ridge           68-06              
  8 Guillory, Michaela           Round Rock McNeil        62-02              
  9 Castillo, Ariana             Round Rock               55-00              
 10 Lerma, Isis                  Pfl Hendrickson          52-08              
 11 Anderson, Jackie             RR Cedar Ridge           51-01             

Event 525  Girls High Jump Var Girls Varsity Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Moorer, Leah                 Pflugerville           5-03.00   10         
  2 Meyer, Mariah                Pfl Hendrickson        5-02.00    8         
  3 Gottardi, Anna               Round Rock Westwood    5-00.00    6         
  4 Brown, Laney                 RR Cedar Ridge        J5-00.00    4         
  5 Fleener, Regan               RR Cedar Ridge        J5-00.00    2         
  6 Ramirez, Jasmin              Round Rock             4-10.00    1         
  7 Bostick, Ricci               Round Rock McNeil      4-08.00              
  8 Robinson, Imani              RR Cedar Ridge        J4-08.00              
  9 Davis, Keeley                Round Rock Westwood    4-06.00              
  9 Zeller, Kyndall              Round Rock Westwood    4-06.00              
 11 Martin, Kiana                Pfl Hendrickson       J4-06.00              
 12 Aguirre, Ilse                Round Rock             4-04.00             

Event 633  Girls Triple Jump JV Girls JV Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Molnar, Gabriella            RR Stony Pt           31-09.00   10         
  2 Meyer, Guin                  RR Cedar Ridge        31-05.00    8         
  3 Egbuson, Ruth                Round Rock McNeil     31-00.00    6         
  4 Lucky-Dania, Sarah           RR Cedar Ridge        30-09.00    4         
  5 Richie, Ana                  Round Rock McNeil     30-05.25    2         
  6 Beltri, Isabella             Round Rock            29-06.75    1         
  7 Quinn, Delaney               Round Rock McNeil     28-03.00              
  8 Sautner, Victoria            Round Rock            27-11.00              

Event 725  Girls High Jump Fresh Girls Fresh Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jernt, Jaelyn                Round Rock             4-08.00   10         
  2 Kolhoff, Kaylea              Round Rock             4-00.00    8     

Event 629  Girls Pole Vault JV Girls JV Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Villaverde, Gerelene         Round Rock McNeil      8-06.00   10         
  2 Meyer, Guin                  RR Cedar Ridge         8-00.00    8         
  3 Hyder, Megan                 Round Rock McNeil      7-06.00    6         
  4 Mitchell, Marissa            Round Rock             7-00.00    4         
  5 Achilles, Jordan             RR Cedar Ridge         6-06.00    2         
  6 Watson, Shelby               RR Cedar Ridge        J6-06.00    1         
  7 Gradek, Melika               Round Rock McNeil      6-00.00              

Event 631  Girls Shot Put JV Girls JV Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 DeBerry, Denae               RR Stony Pt           31-07.00   10         
  2 Beltri, Isabella             Round Rock            30-09.00    8         
  3 Dasse, Tamar                 RR Stony Pt           30-05.50    6         
  4 Farris, Jordan               RR Cedar Ridge        29-03.00    4         
  5 Garza, Brandy                RR Stony Pt           27-05.75    2         
  6 Ekpe, Elizabeth              Pfl Hendrickson       27-00.00    1         
  7 Cortez, Ciera                RR Cedar Ridge        25-11.00              
  8 Williams, Jazmin             Round Rock McNeil     25-09.50              
  9 Anderson, Jackie             RR Cedar Ridge        24-10.50              
 10 Jones, Rhyane                Round Rock McNeil     22-08.00              
 11 Guillory, Michaela           Round Rock McNeil     21-02.75              
 12 Lerma, Isis                  Pfl Hendrickson       18-09.00          

Event 627  Girls Long Jump JV Girls JV Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Culliver, Aundrea            Round Rock McNeil     16-04.50   10         
  2 Haynes, Kenya                Pfl Hendrickson       15-04.00    8         
  3 Williams, Jahnae             Pflugerville          14-08.50    6         
  4 Howard, Kendalle             Round Rock Westwood   14-08.00    4         
  5 Miller, Aleisha              Round Rock McNeil     14-06.50    2         
  6 Sanders, Kelsey              Round Rock McNeil     14-02.50    1         
  7 Beltri, Isabella             Round Rock            14-01.00              
  8 Haynes, Corrine              Round Rock Westwood   13-03.00              
  9 Lucky-Dania, Sarah           RR Cedar Ridge        13-01.50              
 10 Meyer, Guin                  RR Cedar Ridge        13-00.00              
 11 Bebley, Kyla                 Pfl Hendrickson      J13-00.00              
 12 Swarn, Jasmine               Round Rock            12-10.50              
 13 Patterson, Shaquella         Pfl Hendrickson       12-04.50              
 14 King, Lanika                 RR Stony Pt           12-02.00              
 15 Brown, Jailyn                RR Stony Pt           12-00.50              
 16 Govan, Anisha                Pflugerville          11-07.00              

Event 723  Girls Discus Throw Fresh Girls Fresh Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Romain, Miki                 Round Rock McNeil        78-05   10         
  2 Brooks, Bria                 RR Stony Pt              70-01    8         
  3 Rogers, Janaya               Pfl Hendrickson          64-08    6         
  4 Jackson, Jewel               Pfl Hendrickson          61-09    4         
  5 Watson, Alex                 Round Rock               59-06    2         
  6 Gonzales, Diana              Round Rock McNeil        47-04    1         

Event 523  Girls Discus Throw Var Girls Varsity Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Taylor, Danicia              Round Rock              118-05   10         
  2 Adetutu, Kemi                Round Rock McNeil       100-03    8         
  3 Cruts, Cheryl                Round Rock McNeil        91-02    6         
  4 Reininger, Kaylee            Pfl Hendrickson          90-03    4         
  5 Onuoha, Chelsea              Pflugerville             89-09    2         
  6 Lietha, Cassidy              Round Rock               88-10    1         
  7 Blazio, Tranell              Pfl Hendrickson          87-00              
  8 Tate, Barbara                RR Cedar Ridge           80-04              
  9 Hardman, Tywanii             Pflugerville             75-07              
 10 Howard, Kennadee             Round Rock Westwood      74-06              
 11 Pacheco, Mariah              Round Rock               66-05              
 12 Brathwaite, Maykala          Pflugerville             63-00              
 13 Rusch, Melanie               Pfl Hendrickson          61-05              
 14 Morrow, Breonna              Round Rock McNeil        41-06              

Event 533  Girls Triple Jump Var Girls Varsity Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Lucky-Dania, Spring          RR Cedar Ridge        37-01.25   10         
  2 Anthony, Kaila               Pfl Hendrickson       36-10.50    8         
  3 Tavarez, Shavona             Pfl Hendrickson       35-11.00    6         
  4 Austin, Darian               Round Rock McNeil     35-09.00    4         
  5 Barnett, Unique              RR Cedar Ridge        35-02.25    2         
  6 Onuoha, Whitney              Pflugerville          34-04.50    1         
  7 Odendahl, Gracen             Round Rock McNeil     33-11.00              
  8 Coffee, Victoria             RR Stony Pt           33-09.50              
  9 Evbayiro, Osayuwa            Pflugerville          32-10.00              
 10 Coolidge, Bailey             Round Rock            32-07.25              
 11 Onyeje, Nicole               Pflugerville          32-06.25              
 12 Wright, Chloe                Round Rock            30-06.00              
 13 Mosier, Sarah                Round Rock Westwood   27-11.50            

Event 729  Girls Pole Vault Fresh Girls Fresh Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 McIntosh, Stephanie          Round Rock             6-06.00   10     

Event 527  Girls Long Jump Var Girls Varsity Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Alfred, Anastashia           Pfl Hendrickson       17-08.50   10         
  2 Gottardi, Anna               Round Rock Westwood   17-02.00    8         
  3 Lucky-Dania, Spring          RR Cedar Ridge        17-01.00    6         
  4 Barnett, Unique              RR Cedar Ridge        16-10.25    4         
  5 Spears, Essence              Pfl Hendrickson       16-07.50    2         
  6 McCray, Aliyah               RR Stony Pt           16-02.00    1         
  7 Wu, Joanna                   Round Rock Westwood   16-01.00              
  8 Austin, Darian               Round Rock McNeil     15-11.25              
  9 Brown, Ebony                 RR Cedar Ridge        15-09.75              
 10 Wilson, Daesha               RR Stony Pt           15-08.00              
 11 Onyeje, Nicole               Pflugerville          15-06.00              
 11 Clark, Libby                 Round Rock            15-06.00              
 13 Martin, Kiana                Pfl Hendrickson       15-04.00              
 14 Wright, Chloe                Round Rock            14-10.50              
 15 Davis, Keeley                Round Rock Westwood   14-08.50              
 16 Coolidge, Bailey             Round Rock            14-06.00              
 17 Younce, Darian               Round Rock McNeil     13-10.75              
 18 Chase, Ashiza                RR Stony Pt           13-02.00          

Event 733  Girls Triple Jump Fresh Girls Fresh Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Molden, Destinee             Pfl Hendrickson       34-03.50   10         
  2 Lewis, DeJa                  Pfl Hendrickson       24-08.50    8       

Event 727  Girls Long Jump Fresh Girls Fresh Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Madkins, Kelsey              Pfl Hendrickson       15-10.50   10         
  2 Horton, Skylar               Pfl Hendrickson       15-09.50    8         
  3 Harmon, Kylie                RR Stony Pt           11-06.00    6         
  4 Williams, Josie              Round Rock            11-04.50    4         
  5 Santana, Melissa             RR Cedar Ridge        11-01.00    2      

Event 702  Boys 3200 Meter Run Fresh Boys Fresh Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Wallace, Nathan              Round Rock Westwood   11:18.06   10         
  2 Morrice, David               Round Rock Westwood   11:39.28    8         
  3 Morrow, Evan                 Round Rock            11:46.86    6         
  4 Eells, Jonathan              Round Rock            12:07.20    4         
  5 Marek, Hudson                Pflugerville          12:28.51    2         
  6 Ho, Toney                    Pflugerville          12:31.80    1         
  7 Sipowics, James              Round Rock Westwood   12:39.89              
  8 Schubert, Joshua             Pfl Hendrickson       12:46.50              
  9 Valdez, Brian                Pflugerville          12:54.03              
 10 Barragan, Hugo               Round Rock            13:10.77              
 11 Barbosa, Gus                 RR Stony Pt           13:12.72              
 12 Emerson, En                  RR Stony Pt           13:27.93              
 13 Knapek, Joey                 Pfl Hendrickson       13:48.12              
 14 Brooks-Benham, Jude          Round Rock McNeil     14:10.98              
 15 Baneulos, Fred               RR Stony Pt           14:17.35              
 -- Hougland, Matthew            Round Rock McNeil          DNF    

Event 602  Boys 3200 Meter Run JV Boys JV Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Heining, Peyton              Round Rock McNeil     10:56.08   10         
  2 Thoene, Jack                 Round Rock            11:24.99    8         
  3 Smith, David                 RR Cedar Ridge        11:34.32    6         
  4 Bradberry, Caleb             Pflugerville          11:35.17    4         
  5 Wallace, Van                 Round Rock Westwood   11:46.53    2         
  6 Kelly, Ryan                  Round Rock McNeil     11:48.99    1         
  7 Paquian, Ruben               RR Stony Pt           11:52.86              
  8 Grubb, Drew                  Round Rock            12:04.63              
  9 Murdock, Matt                RR Cedar Ridge        12:24.58              
 10 Garza, Eloy                  RR Stony Pt           12:30.12              
 11 Currah, Mason                Round Rock Westwood   12:42.30              
 12 Nanez, Jake                  Round Rock McNeil     12:53.41              
 13 Temple, Stanley              Pfl Hendrickson       12:58.85              
 14 Craven, Harrison             Round Rock Westwood   13:01.28              
 15 Pham, Henry                  Pflugerville          14:20.33              

Event 508  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Var Boys Varsity Boys
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Paez, Jonathan               Pfl Hendrickson          15.16q             
  2 Thielke, Ashton              Pflugerville             15.35q             
  3 Jost, Alex                   Round Rock McNeil        15.50q 15.499      
  4 Macharia, Karema             Round Rock               15.96q             
  5 LaMothe, David               Round Rock McNeil        16.37              
  6 Lamar, Ryan                  Round Rock               16.82              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Mitchell, Ronnie             Pfl Hendrickson          15.24q             
  2 McWilliams, Marcus           Pflugerville             15.29q             
  3 Williams, Ron                Pfl Hendrickson          15.50q 15.498      
  4 Stripling, Aaron             Round Rock McNeil        15.92q             
  5 Baker, Jamal                 RR Cedar Ridge           16.72              
  6 Novak, Ryan                  Round Rock               16.75      

Event 710  Boys 100 Meter Dash Fresh Boys Fresh Boys
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Celey, James                 RR Cedar Ridge           12.01q             
  2 Nesmith, Bryce               RR Cedar Ridge           12.08q             
  3 Turner, Adam                 Pflugerville             12.73              
  4 Ihonvbere, Alex              Round Rock               12.88              
  5 Hogenson, Sergey             Pflugerville             13.21              
  6 Martin, Jamorris             Pflugerville             13.44              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Scroggins, Michael           RR Stony Pt              12.23q             
  2 Fonseca, Austin              Pfl Hendrickson          12.33              
  3 Perry, Staten                Round Rock               12.43              
  4 Martinez, Matthew            Round Rock Westwood      13.40              
  5 Gonzalez, Jose               Round Rock Westwood      13.42              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Brown, Joshua                Pfl Hendrickson          11.50q             
  2 Martinka, Cannon             Pfl Hendrickson          11.88q             
  3 Laraquente, Qurin            RR Stony Pt              12.04q             
  4 Beard, Liam                  Round Rock               12.25q             
  5 Brightwell, Quincy           RR Stony Pt              12.27q             
  6 Sierra, Dominique            RR Cedar Ridge           12.46              

Event 610  Boys 100 Meter Dash JV Boys JV Boys
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Campbell, Troy               RR Cedar Ridge           11.64q             
  2 Holmes, Donnie               Round Rock McNeil        11.76q             
  3 Bolin, Conner                Round Rock              J11.81  11.804      
  4 Tonkins, Jordan              RR Stony Pt              11.87              
  5 Hefner, Devon                Pflugerville             12.10              
 -- Wilson, Rigal                Pflugerville               DNF              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Onurocha, George             Pflugerville             11.57q             
  2 Riley, Delon                 Pfl Hendrickson          11.60q             
  3 Sorrells, Laquinn            Pfl Hendrickson          11.81q 11.804      
  4 Finley, Michael              RR Cedar Ridge           11.92              
  5 Fisher, Corans               Round Rock McNeil        12.34              
  6 Stinnette, Gary              RR Stony Pt              12.63              
 -- Eckerdt, Tyler               RR Cedar Ridge              FS              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Carr, Jeremy                 RR Stony Pt              11.26q             
  2 Hinson, Colin                Round Rock               11.52q             
  3 Ramirez, Mason               Round Rock               11.71q             
  4 Castro-Munoz, Jean Carlo     Round Rock McNeil        11.83              
  5 Shelton, Cameron             Pfl Hendrickson          11.93              
  6 Pace, Brendan                Round Rock Westwood      12.32    

Event 510  Boys 100 Meter Dash Var Boys Varsity Boys
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Guerrero, Gilbert            Round Rock McNeil        11.14q             
  2 Johnson, Daymon              Pflugerville             11.27q             
  3 Hoeferkamp, Sean             Round Rock Westwood      11.34q             
  4 Perine, Samaje               Pfl Hendrickson          11.37              
  5 Hanson, Daniel               Round Rock Westwood      12.03              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Peterson, Ian                RR Cedar Ridge           10.84q             
  2 Marrero, Joseph              RR Stony Pt              11.08q             
  3 McWilliams, Craig            Pflugerville             11.40              
  4 Zebrowski, Matt              Round Rock McNeil        11.42              
  5 Curry, Larenze               Pfl Hendrickson          11.44              
  6 Springer, Austin             Round Rock               11.46              
  7 Balderas, Jose               Pflugerville             11.54              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Dos Santos, Yuran            RR Stony Pt              10.75q             
  2 Bailey, Marcus               RR Cedar Ridge           11.01q             
  3 Anderson, Jamel              RR Stony Pt              11.30q             
  4 Gerds, Tyler                 Round Rock               11.68              
  5 Russell, Colton              Round Rock McNeil        11.83              
  6 Hamilton-Cofer, Leandrew     Pfl Hendrickson          12.10     

Event 714  Boys 400 Meter Dash Fresh Boys Fresh Boys
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Yehl, Jacob                  RR Cedar Ridge           55.92q             
  2 Marshall, Eric               Pflugerville             56.04q             
  3 Watson, Casey                Pfl Hendrickson          57.14q             
  4 Ross, Ronald                 Round Rock McNeil        57.87q             
  5 Tavera, David                Round Rock               59.87              
  6 Martinez, Matthew            Round Rock Westwood    1:01.59              
  7 Rios, James                  Round Rock McNeil      1:03.41              
  8 Hogenson, Sergey             Pflugerville           1:05.90              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Meeks, Kenzabreon            Pflugerville             54.76q             
  2 Ekpe, Anthony                Pfl Hendrickson          55.43q             
  3 Patterson, Blake             RR Cedar Ridge           56.58q             
  4 Giberson, Scott              Round Rock McNeil        57.45q             
  5 Heathershaw, Joe             Round Rock             1:01.32              
  6 Smith, Khimani               Pfl Hendrickson        1:05.96              
  7 Esquivel, Michael            Round Rock Westwood    1:07.88     

Event 614  Boys 400 Meter Dash JV Boys JV Boys
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Bloodgood, Riley             Round Rock McNeil        53.91q             
  2 Rivera, Manny                RR Stony Pt              54.28q             
  3 Owusu-Boateng, William       Round Rock               57.62              
  4 Henderson, Dustin            RR Cedar Ridge           58.48              
  5 Alexander, Douglas           Pflugerville           1:02.48              
  6 Craven, Harrison             Round Rock Westwood    1:03.09              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Okoye, Ugo                   Round Rock McNeil        53.36q             
  2 McAdams, Andrew              Round Rock Westwood      55.61q             
  3 Walker, Elijah               RR Cedar Ridge           57.61              
  4 Karm, Derrick                Pfl Hendrickson          59.01              
  5 Terrell, Dakota              Round Rock               59.49              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Merriewether, Dorian         Pfl Hendrickson          54.70q             
  2 Grayson, Koen                RR Cedar Ridge           54.80q             
  3 Onweni, Franklyn             Pfl Hendrickson          56.19q             
  4 Sabatino, Ryan               Round Rock McNeil        56.93q        

Event 514  Boys 400 Meter Dash Var Boys Varsity Boys
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Kirby, Brandon               Pfl Hendrickson          50.70q             
  2 Mackey, Andre                Round Rock McNeil        50.73q             
  3 Ricaud, David                RR Cedar Ridge           51.58q             
  4 Lewis, Dean                  Round Rock               52.58q             
  5 Maindelle, Trent             Round Rock Westwood      53.90              
  6 Todd, Dillon                 Round Rock Westwood      54.58              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Racine, David                RR Cedar Ridge           49.33q             
  2 Byrd, Jaquan                 Pflugerville             51.64q             
  3 Grant, Earl                  Pflugerville             52.64q             
  4 McWilliams, Craig            Pflugerville             53.30              
  5 Austin, Jujuan               RR Stony Pt              54.06              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Brown, Terry                 Round Rock               49.97q             
  2 Scott, Tevin                 Round Rock McNeil        52.89              
  3 Zienteck, Brandon            RR Cedar Ridge           53.51              
  4 Pavlasek, Harrison           Round Rock McNeil        56.59              
  5 Briscoe, Justin              RR Stony Pt              56.86   

Event 716  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Fresh Boys Fresh Boys
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Cooper, Hayden               Round Rock McNeil        44.27q             
  2 Wright, Matthew              Round Rock McNeil        44.37q             
  3 Fonaciar, Julius             Round Rock McNeil        48.29q             
  4 Gross, Adam                  Round Rock               51.67              
  5 Greene, Mason                Pfl Hendrickson          55.06              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Wyman, Kyle                  Pfl Hendrickson          43.94q             
  2 Carter, Preston              Round Rock Westwood      45.45q             
  3 Macleod, Colten              Pflugerville             46.32q             
  4 Celey, James                 RR Cedar Ridge           46.50q             
  5 Pham, Peter                  Pflugerville             46.67q          

Event 616  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JV Boys JV Boys
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Douglas, Sumari              RR Stony Pt              43.31q             
  2 Westover, Chase              Round Rock Westwood      44.55q             
  3 Bellville, Zac               Round Rock               46.84q             
  4 Powell, Will                 Round Rock McNeil        47.73              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Mbanasor, Peter              Pfl Hendrickson          43.61q             
  2 Russi, Sebastian             Round Rock               45.88q             
  3 Scott, Christian             RR Cedar Ridge           46.26q             
  4 Thane, Adam                  Round Rock McNeil        46.32q             
  5 Powell, Jason                Round Rock McNeil        46.49q             
  6 Close, Kevin                 Pfl Hendrickson          48.15           

Event 516  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Var Boys Varsity Boys
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Williams, Ron                Pfl Hendrickson          40.10q             
  2 Mitchell, Ronnie             Pfl Hendrickson          40.70q             
  3 Macharia, Karema             Round Rock               41.04q             
  4 McWilliams, Marcus           Pflugerville             41.83q             
  5 Rauzi, Sullivan              RR Cedar Ridge           42.24q             
  6 Haight, Neil                 Pfl Hendrickson          42.36              
  7 Baker, Jamal                 RR Cedar Ridge           44.11              
  8 Lamar, Ryan                  Round Rock               44.52              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Wilde, Travis                Round Rock Westwood      41.81q             
  2 Thielke, Ashton              Pflugerville             41.86q             
  3 Stripling, Aaron             Round Rock McNeil        41.90q             
  4 Gibson, Emory                Round Rock               43.12              
  5 Miller, Nolan                Round Rock McNeil        43.46              
  6 Jost, Alex                   Round Rock McNeil        43.65           

Event 718  Boys 200 Meter Dash Fresh Boys Fresh Boys
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Laraquente, Qurin            RR Stony Pt              24.65q             
  2 Scroggins, Michael           RR Stony Pt              25.09q             
  3 Brightwell, Quincy           RR Stony Pt              25.93              
  4 Salas, Christopher           RR Cedar Ridge           26.60              
  5 Ihonvbere, Alex              Round Rock               26.70              
  6 Means, Coleman               Round Rock               27.20              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Kearney, Carrington          Pfl Hendrickson          24.14q             
  2 Perkins, Brandion            Round Rock Westwood      24.24q             
  3 Patterson, Blake             RR Cedar Ridge           25.34              
  4 Acosta, Juwan                Pflugerville             25.79              
  5 Beard, Liam                  Round Rock               25.91              
  6 Kantipudi, Jazz              Round Rock Westwood      26.68              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Nesmith, Bryce               RR Cedar Ridge           24.95q             
  2 Kelley, Louis                Pflugerville             25.02q             
  3 Daniels, Emmanuel            Pflugerville             25.13q             
  4 Townes, Isaiah               Pfl Hendrickson          25.15q             
  5 Short, Adam                  Round Rock McNeil        25.60              
  6 Chacon, Amari                Round Rock McNeil        26.22              
  7 Penson, Christopher          Pfl Hendrickson          26.38             

Event 618  Boys 200 Meter Dash JV Boys JV Boys
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Walsh, Caleb                 Round Rock McNeil        24.14q             
  2 Thomas, Zaron                RR Stony Pt              24.29q             
  3 Freeman, Lendell             RR Cedar Ridge           24.72              
  4 Massaquoi, Thomas            Pfl Hendrickson          25.29  25.284      
  5 Tan, Peter                   Pflugerville             25.29  25.289      
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Ates, Devin                  Pfl Hendrickson          23.93q             
  2 Pennie, Bryson               RR Stony Pt              24.67q             
  3 Conley, Xavier               Pfl Hendrickson          24.74              
  4 Perry, Tre                   RR Stony Pt              24.98              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Wilson, Marquise             Pflugerville             23.81q             
  2 Rogers, Jacx                 Round Rock McNeil        24.16q             
  3 Friedman, Clark              Round Rock               24.24q             
  4 Smith, Calvin                RR Cedar Ridge           24.69q             
  5 Castro-Munoz, Jean Carlo     Round Rock McNeil        24.90              
  6 Ashford, Lance               RR Cedar Ridge           25.59              
  7 Thompson, Derek              Round Rock               25.87              

Event 518  Boys 200 Meter Dash Var Boys Varsity Boys
================================================================             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims              
================================================================             
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Dempsey, Jayvon              Pflugerville             22.74q             
  2 Anderson, Jamel              RR Stony Pt              23.08q             
  3 Williams, Jordan             Pfl Hendrickson          23.72              
  4 Cleveland, Fred              RR Stony Pt              24.01              
  5 Russell, Colton              Round Rock McNeil        24.29              
  6 Maindelle, Trent             Round Rock Westwood      24.31              
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Bramante, Anthoney           Round Rock McNeil        22.45q             
  2 Kirby, Brandon               Pfl Hendrickson          22.73q             
  3 Patterson, John              Round Rock               22.95q             
  4 Guerrero, Gilbert            Round Rock McNeil        23.70q             
  5 Hanson, Daniel               Round Rock Westwood      24.80              
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                        
  1 Dos Santos, Yuran            RR Stony Pt              22.23q             
  2 Maloy, Tazh                  Pfl Hendrickson          23.34q             
  3 LaLau, Quinton               Round Rock               23.95              
  4 Mitness, Reed                RR Cedar Ridge           23.96              
  5 Moore, Dylan                 RR Cedar Ridge           24.46              
  6 Weiman, Cameron              RR Cedar Ridge           24.49              
  7 Okereke, Darrel              Pflugerville             25.34              

Event 719  Girls 1600 Meter Run Fresh Girls Fresh Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Barron, Ke'ala               Round Rock McNeil      6:12.14   10         
  2 Thane, Kate                  Round Rock McNeil      6:17.91    8         
  3 Repa, Taylor                 RR Cedar Ridge         6:18.12    6         
  4 Engerran-Nick, Lindsey       RR Cedar Ridge         6:47.37    4         
  5 Terrazas, Michaela           RR Cedar Ridge         6:55.29    2         
  6 Lee, Savannah                Round Rock             7:00.12    1         
  7 Harmon, Kylie                RR Stony Pt            7:17.77              
  8 Webb, Laurel                 Round Rock Westwood    7:23.81              

Event 619  Girls 1600 Meter Run JV Girls JV Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Shomper, Kate                Round Rock McNeil      5:49.26   10         
  2 Henson, Lauren               Round Rock McNeil      5:57.62    8         
  3 Paxman, Brooke               RR Cedar Ridge         5:58.25    6         
  4 Muenster, Robbie             Round Rock             6:14.89    4         
  5 Trinh-Juarez, Rebecca        Round Rock             6:15.42    2         
  6 Chandonnet, Emily            Round Rock McNeil      6:19.22    1         
  7 Rosa, Iliana                 Pfl Hendrickson        6:19.26              
  8 Zamora, Kasey                Pflugerville           6:23.83              
  9 Harris, Andre'nay            RR Stony Pt            6:40.08              
 10 Quirarte, Dorema             RR Cedar Ridge         6:46.45              
 11 Goldsmith, Lindsey           Round Rock Westwood    6:49.60              
 12 Molnar, Gabriella            RR Stony Pt            7:01.91             

Event 502  Boys 3200 Meter Run Var Boys Varsity Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Betschart, Aaron             Pfl Hendrickson        9:53.81   10         
  2 Challiot, Chris              Round Rock             9:53.84    8         
  3 Hollifield, Caleb            Round Rock            10:00.64    6         
  4 Meade, Joseph                RR Stony Pt           10:11.65    4         
  5 Ruiz, Brandon                Pfl Hendrickson       10:21.03    2         
  6 Rios, Micah                  Pflugerville          10:27.84    1         
  7 Woelfel, Ryan                RR Stony Pt           10:39.77              
  8 Alvarez, Johnathan           Pflugerville          10:41.48              
  9 Meszaros, Nick               Round Rock            10:50.49              
 10 Gonzales, Gerardo            Pflugerville          11:04.57              
 11 Sullivan, Zach               Round Rock McNeil     11:10.50              
 12 Nguyen, Kevin                RR Cedar Ridge        11:17.18              
 13 Baca, Matthew                Pfl Hendrickson       11:25.27              
 14 Simmons, Elijah              RR Cedar Ridge        11:27.56              

Event 532  Boys Shot Put Var Boys Varsity Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Terry, Reggie                RR Stony Pt           49-05.50   10         
  2 Scott, Lance                 Round Rock McNeil     46-07.75    8         
  3 Castaneda, Mason             Pflugerville          45-08.75    6         
  4 Dobbins, Khary               RR Stony Pt           45-08.00    4         
  5 Loitz, Chad                  Round Rock McNeil     45-03.00    2         
  6 Curry, Marcus                RR Stony Pt           44-10.50    1         
  7 Stefani, Nick                Round Rock            43-10.75              
  8 Conner, Adrian               RR Cedar Ridge        43-09.75              
  9 Castaneda, Robert            Round Rock            42-03.50              
 10 Jacob, Jimenez               Pflugerville          42-02.00              
 11 Flynn, Brandon               Pfl Hendrickson       39-03.50              
 12 Holt, Kameron                Round Rock            39-00.50              
 13 Kinkaid, Tristan             RR Cedar Ridge       J39-00.50              
 14 Dielman, Lucas               Round Rock Westwood   36-05.00              
 15 Teal, Jordan                 RR Cedar Ridge        35-10.25              
 16 Kennard, Christopher         Pfl Hendrickson       35-09.25              
 17 Sawyer, Jamal                Pflugerville          29-03.00          

Event 634  Boys Triple Jump JV Boys JV Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Nash, Zecharius              Round Rock            38-11.25   10         
  2 Westover, Chase              Round Rock Westwood   38-07.50    8         
  3 Coolidge, David              RR Cedar Ridge        38-05.50    6         
  4 Robinson, Kameron            Pfl Hendrickson       36-11.25    4         
  5 Bolin, Conner                Round Rock            36-11.00    2         
  6 Ogbonna, Meka                Round Rock Westwood   36-10.25    1         
  7 Finley, Michael              RR Cedar Ridge        36-08.00              
  8 Ali, Geoffrey                Pfl Hendrickson       36-04.75              
  9 Friedman, Clark              Round Rock            35-04.25              

Event 732  Boys Shot Put Fresh Boys Fresh Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Robinson, Ty                 Round Rock McNeil     38-11.00   10         
  2 Sullivan, Thomas             Round Rock McNeil     38-04.00    8         
  3 Gordon, Josh                 Pflugerville          36-08.00    6         
  4 Cavazos, Josh                Round Rock            35-08.00    4         
  5 Deceasare, Austin            Pfl Hendrickson       32-10.50    2         
  6 Munoz, Steven                Round Rock McNeil     32-01.00    1         
  7 Kelley, Louis                Pflugerville          30-08.00              
  8 Orange, Mathew               Pflugerville          28-04.00              
  9 Dalton, Joseph               Pfl Hendrickson       27-04.75              
 10 Frankovsky, Frank            Round Rock Westwood   27-00.50              

Event 624  Boys Discus Throw JV Boys JV Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hinson, Colin                Round Rock              122-06   10         
  2 Choi, Paul                   Round Rock McNeil       110-06    8         
  3 Havis, Regean                Round Rock              109-03    6         
  4 Anderson, Stacy              RR Stony Pt             108-02    4         
  5 Hansen, Duncan               Pfl Hendrickson         107-03    2         
  6 Garza, Garrett               RR Stony Pt             106-06    1         
  7 Zac, Ray                     Round Rock              103-04              
  8 Wright, Tyrone               Round Rock McNeil       102-02              
  9 Villareal, Vicente           Round Rock Westwood      98-08              
 10 Welebob, AJ                  RR Stony Pt              97-01              
 11 Curtis, Nicholas             Round Rock Westwood      96-02              
 12 Quinton, David               Pfl Hendrickson          94-09              
 13 Buckley, Michael             Round Rock Westwood      92-11              
 14 Burnham, Kyle                RR Cedar Ridge           91-04              
 15 Smith, David                 Pfl Hendrickson          89-09              
 16 Choi, Josh                   Round Rock McNeil        89-07              
 17 Salem, Isaac                 Pflugerville             85-09              
 18 Roberson, Alen               Pflugerville             75-00              
 19 Womack, Alexander            Pflugerville             73-02              

Event 526  Boys High Jump Var Boys Varsity Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Conner, Greyling             Pfl Hendrickson        6-02.00   10         
  2 Gibson, Emory                Round Rock             6-00.00    8         
  3 Bramante, Anthoney           Round Rock McNeil      5-10.00    6         
  4 Jost, Alex                   Round Rock McNeil     J5-10.00    4        

Event 626  Boys High Jump JV Boys JV Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Wolfe, Quentin               RR Stony Pt            5-07.00   10         
  2 Russi, Sebastian             Round Rock             5-06.00    8         
  3 Dubelbeis, Matt              Round Rock McNeil     J5-06.00    6         
  4 De Los Santos, David         Pflugerville           5-05.00    4         
  5 Hernandez, Mason             Round Rock Westwood    5-02.00    2         
  6 Smith, Calvin                RR Cedar Ridge        J5-02.00    1         
  7 Rogers, Jacx                 Round Rock McNeil      5-00.00            

Event 530  Boys Pole Vault Var Boys Varsity Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Dunkin, Andrew               Round Rock McNeil     13-00.00   10         
  2 Russell, Colton              Round Rock McNeil     12-00.00    8         
  3 Lewis, Alec                  Round Rock McNeil     11-06.00    6         
  4 Hofmann, Chris               Round Rock            11-00.00    4         
  5 Campbell, Colton             Pflugerville           9-06.00    2         
  6 Kinkaid, Tristan             RR Cedar Ridge         9-00.00    1         
  7 Weiman, Cameron              RR Cedar Ridge         8-00.00              

Event 524  Boys Discus Throw Var Boys Varsity Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Taylor, Dallas               Round Rock              159-04   10         
  2 Nawratil, Nick               Round Rock              157-04    8         
  3 Peterson, Brian              RR Cedar Ridge          156-10    6         
  4 Holt, Kameron                Round Rock              142-05    4         
  5 Terry, Reggie                RR Stony Pt             137-04    2         
  6 Scott, Lance                 Round Rock McNeil       135-07    1         
  7 Loitz, Chad                  Round Rock McNeil       135-06              
  8 Moore, Brendan               Round Rock Westwood     135-02              
  9 Cooper, Matt                 RR Cedar Ridge          123-10              
 10 Jacob, Jimenez               Pflugerville            119-06              
 11 Sawyer, Jamal                Pflugerville            116-11              
 12 Foster, Shaquan              Pfl Hendrickson         111-10              
 13 Jorge, Perdomo               Pflugerville            110-02              
 14 Scales, Derwin               RR Cedar Ridge          106-11              
 15 Sandlin, Zach                Pfl Hendrickson         100-07  

Event 726  Boys High Jump Fresh Boys Fresh Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Townes, Isaiah               Pfl Hendrickson        5-06.00   10         
  2 Patterson, Blake             RR Cedar Ridge        J5-06.00    8         
  3 Fonaciar, Julius             Round Rock McNeil      5-00.00    6    

Event 630  Boys Pole Vault JV Boys JV Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Russi, Sebastian             Round Rock            10-00.00   10         
  2 Kelly, Matt                  Round Rock McNeil      9-00.00    8         
  3 Malesky, Travis              RR Cedar Ridge        J9-00.00    6         
  4 Evens, Josh                  Pflugerville           8-06.00    4         
  5 Barrera, Eugene              Pflugerville              7.00    2         

Event 632  Boys Shot Put JV Boys JV Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Anderson, Stacy              RR Stony Pt           40-01.75   10         
  2 Buzzard, Bryant              Round Rock            39-10.50    8         
  3 Choi, Paul                   Round Rock McNeil     39-06.00    6         
  4 Salem, Isaac                 Pflugerville          38-11.50    4         
  5 Garza, Garrett               RR Stony Pt           37-05.00    2         
  6 Collins, Isaiah              Pfl Hendrickson       36-09.00    1         
  7 Gouge, Max                   Pfl Hendrickson       36-04.00              
  8 Ojiyi, Chukie                Pfl Hendrickson       35-04.00              
  9 Villareal, Vicente           Round Rock Westwood   34-10.50              
 10 Candelaria, Brandon          RR Cedar Ridge        34-05.00              
 10 Womack, Alexander            Pflugerville          34-05.00              
 12 Choi, Josh                   Round Rock McNeil     32-07.00              
 13 Hughes, Josh                 RR Cedar Ridge        32-03.00              
 14 Chavez, Eddie                RR Cedar Ridge        32-02.50              
 15 Buckley, Michael             Round Rock Westwood   30-03.50              
 16 Roberson, Alen               Pflugerville          30-01.00            

Event 628  Boys Long Jump JV Boys JV Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Onurocha, George             Pflugerville          19-11.50   10         
  2 Nash, Zecharius              Round Rock            18-09.75    8         
  3 De Los Santos, David         Pflugerville          18-07.25    6         
  4 Morello, Nick                RR Cedar Ridge        18-06.50    4         
  5 Ali, Geoffrey                Pfl Hendrickson       18-04.50    2         
  6 Okoye, Ugo                   Round Rock McNeil     18-04.00    1         
  7 Alexander, Douglas           Pflugerville          17-11.25              
  8 Hernandez, Mason             Round Rock Westwood   17-11.00              
  9 Bolin, Conner                Round Rock            17-10.50              
 10 Riley, Delon                 Pfl Hendrickson       17-08.75              
 11 Bloodgood, Riley             Round Rock McNeil     17-07.00              
 12 Robinson, Kameron            Pfl Hendrickson       17-04.50              
 13 Friedman, Clark              Round Rock            17-02.50              
 14 Holmes, Donnie               Round Rock McNeil     16-11.50              
 15 Stevens, Bryce               RR Cedar Ridge        16-05.00              
 16 Estioko, Jonanan             RR Cedar Ridge        16-04.00      

Event 534  Boys Triple Jump Var Boys Varsity Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Williams, Ron                Pfl Hendrickson       44-00.00   10         
  2 Fontennette-Mitchell, Jo     Round Rock            43-09.25    8         
  3 McWilliams, Marcus           Pflugerville          42-11.75    6         
  4 Emeodi, Chukwuebuka          Round Rock McNeil     41-07.00    4         
  5 LaLau, Quinton               Round Rock            41-01.00    2         
  6 Russell, Colton              Round Rock McNeil     40-04.00    1         
  7 Morgan, Willie               Pflugerville          40-01.25              
  8 Parinella, Nick              Round Rock McNeil     39-10.50              
  9 Bickham, Justin              Pflugerville          38-10.50              
 10 Gibson, Emory                Round Rock            38-09.00              
 11 Martin, Jalen                RR Cedar Ridge        38-06.00              
 12 Mitness, Reed                RR Cedar Ridge        37-11.00          

Event 724  Boys Discus Throw Fresh Boys Fresh Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Taylor, Nicholas             Round Rock              103-06   10         
  2 Wheeler, John                Round Rock              100-00    8         
  3 Dudley, Devin                RR Cedar Ridge           98-01    6         
  4 Robinson, Ty                 Round Rock McNeil        97-08    4         
  5 Merness, Clay                RR Cedar Ridge           86-00    2         
  6 Mikeska, Timothy             Pfl Hendrickson          83-01    1         
  7 Reyes, Anthony               RR Cedar Ridge           79-03              
  8 Frankovsky, Frank            Round Rock Westwood      76-09              
  9 Munoz, Steven                Round Rock McNeil        76-06              
 10 Vongkhaphat, Michael         Round Rock McNeil        71-02              
 11 Deceasare, Austin            Pfl Hendrickson          70-02              
 12 Dalton, Joseph               Pfl Hendrickson          68-03              
 13 Orange, Mathew               Pflugerville             67-07              
 14 Gordon, Josh                 Pflugerville             65-06              
 15 Kelley, Louis                Pflugerville             62-00      

Event 528  Boys Long Jump Var Boys Varsity Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Maloy, Tazh                  Pfl Hendrickson       21-02.75   10         
  2 Anderson, Jamel              RR Stony Pt           20-07.50    8         
  3 Williams, Jordan             Pfl Hendrickson       20-05.25    6         
  4 Byrd, Jaquan                 Pflugerville          20-04.25    4         
  5 Zebrowski, Matt              Round Rock McNeil     20-03.75    2         
  6 Gibson, Emory                Round Rock            19-10.00    1         
  7 Morgan, Willie               Pflugerville          19-05.00              
  8 Bickham, Justin              Pflugerville          19-03.75              
  9 Moore, Dylan                 RR Cedar Ridge        19-02.00              
 10 Parinella, Nick              Round Rock McNeil     19-01.25              
 11 LaLau, Quinton               Round Rock            18-11.75              
 12 Bailey, Marcus               RR Cedar Ridge        18-09.25              
 13 Martin, Jalen                RR Cedar Ridge        17-09.50           

Event 730  Boys Pole Vault Fresh Boys Fresh Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Carter, Preston              Round Rock Westwood    9-06.00   10         
  2 Seijo, Michael               RR Cedar Ridge         7-06.00    8   

Event 734  Boys Triple Jump Fresh Boys Fresh Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Wright, Matthew              Round Rock McNeil     39-11.50   10         
  2 Robinson, Ty                 Round Rock McNeil     38-09.00    8         
  3 Short, Adam                  Round Rock McNeil     38-06.50    6         
  4 Brightwell, Quincy           RR Stony Pt           38-03.50    4         
  5 Beard, Liam                  Round Rock            38-00.25    2         
  6 O'Beirne, Ryan               Round Rock Westwood   37-04.50    1         

Event 728  Boys Long Jump Fresh Boys Fresh Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Kearney, Carrington          Pfl Hendrickson       19-00.50   10         
  2 Boozer, Jonathan             Round Rock McNeil     18-04.75    8         
  3 Short, Adam                  Round Rock McNeil     18-03.50    6         
  4 Wright, Matthew              Round Rock McNeil     18-01.75    4         
  5 Brightwell, Quincy           RR Stony Pt           18-00.75    2         
  6 Distefano, Dom               Pfl Hendrickson       17-04.25    1         
  7 Celey, James                 RR Cedar Ridge        17-01.00              
  8 Meeks, Kenzabreon            Pflugerville          17-00.00              
  9 Beard, Liam                  Round Rock            16-10.50              
 10 Garinger, Riley              Round Rock Westwood   16-01.00              
 11 Carter, Preston              Round Rock Westwood   15-11.25              
 12 Jung, Chris                  Round Rock            15-09.00              
 13 Sierra, Dominique            RR Cedar Ridge        15-02.50      

Event 701  Girls 3200 Meter Run Fresh Girls Fresh Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Barron, Ke'ala               Round Rock McNeil     13:37.08   10         
  2 Repa, Taylor                 RR Cedar Ridge        13:46.70    8         
  3 Thane, Kate                  Round Rock McNeil     14:22.15    6         
  4 Webb, Laurel                 Round Rock Westwood   16:09.00    4         
  5 Engerran-Nick, Lindsey       RR Cedar Ridge        17:09.03    2         
  6 Terrazas, Michaela           RR Cedar Ridge        17:09.31    1         
  7 Lee, Savannah                Round Rock            17:26.69              

Event 601  Girls 3200 Meter Run JV Girls JV Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Shomper, Kate                Round Rock McNeil     12:24.20   10         
  2 Henson, Lauren               Round Rock McNeil     12:46.57    8         
  3 Poole, Sahara                Round Rock McNeil     12:48.81    6         
  4 Trinh-Juarez, Rebecca        Round Rock            13:28.03    4         
  5 Liles, Macy                  RR Cedar Ridge        13:28.33    2         
  6 Campos, Stevie               RR Cedar Ridge        13:30.91    1         
  7 Carey, Katrina               Round Rock            14:00.39              
  8 Haun, Olya                   RR Stony Pt           14:15.25              
  9 Rosa, Iliana                 Pfl Hendrickson       14:23.07              
 10 Goldsmith, Lindsey           Round Rock Westwood   14:23.51              
 11 Palmer, Madison              Round Rock Westwood   15:38.75              
 12 Maindelle, Molly             Round Rock Westwood   15:41.10              
 13 Quevedo, Heidi               RR Stony Pt           15:43.65             

Event 607  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV Girls JV Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Sjoesdsma, Kelly             Round Rock McNeil        17.02q  2
  2 Dorsey, Quatia               Pfl Hendrickson          18.15q  2
  3 Haynes, Kenya                Pfl Hendrickson          18.73q  1
  4 Douglas, Kira                Pflugerville             19.02q  1
  5 Diaz, Alex                   RR Cedar Ridge           19.20q  1
  6 Villaverde, Gerelene         Round Rock McNeil        19.32q  2
  7 Lasso, Lucy                  RR Stony Pt              19.94q  1
  8 Reece, Bernadette            Pflugerville             20.27q  2
  9 Ovalle, Lilly                RR Stony Pt              21.75   2

Event 507  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Var Girls Varsity Girls
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Marine, Ramesheon            RR Stony Pt              14.55q  2       
  2 Lucky-Dania, Spring          RR Cedar Ridge           15.47q  1       
  3 Brown, Ebony                 RR Cedar Ridge           15.48q  1       
  4 Valentine, Khalani           RR Stony Pt              16.67q  2 16.665
  5 Goodwind, Tayor              Pflugerville             16.67q  2 16.670
  6 Rainey, Danielle             RR Cedar Ridge           16.88q  1       
  7 Meyer, Mariah                Pfl Hendrickson          17.44q  1       
  8 Walker, Alisha               Round Rock               17.75q  2       
  9 Bostick, Ricci               Round Rock McNeil        18.00   2       
 10 Threet, Marisa               Round Rock Westwood      18.06   2       
 11 Alexander, Amber             RR Stony Pt              18.14   1       
 12 Simpson, Sarah               Pfl Hendrickson          19.21   1      

Event 709  Girls 100 Meter Dash Fresh Girls Fresh Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Horton, Skylar               Pfl Hendrickson          13.40q  2
  2 Madkins, Kelsey              Pfl Hendrickson          13.43q  1
  3 Romain, Miki                 Round Rock McNeil        13.73q  1
  4 Craig, Chandler              Round Rock               14.25q  1
  5 Ellis, Ja'nell               RR Cedar Ridge           14.32q  2
  6 Lewis, DeJa                  Pfl Hendrickson          14.54q  2
  7 Sockwell, Amari              RR Stony Pt              14.59q  2
  8 Owen, Tyla                   Round Rock               14.79q  2
  9 Monson, Audrey               RR Cedar Ridge           14.95   1
 10 Pommaz, Ariel                Round Rock McNeil        14.98   1
 11 Reyes-Cruz, Laura            RR Cedar Ridge           15.05   1
 12 Puentes, Cecilia             Round Rock               17.99   2

vent 609  Girls 100 Meter Dash JV Girls JV Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Gibson, Madison              Pflugerville             12.91q  3
  2 Peterson, Heather            RR Cedar Ridge           13.21q  1
  3 Leonard, Makayla             RR Stony Pt              13.23q  2
  4 Robertson, Hailey            Pflugerville             13.37q  3
  5 Johnson, Erica               Round Rock               13.48q  3
  6 Barnett, Salihah             Round Rock               13.50q  2
  7 Howard, Khadrian             Pfl Hendrickson          13.57q  1
  8 Norris, Creauni              RR Cedar Ridge           13.69q  3
  9 Swarn, Jasmine               Round Rock               13.77   3
 10 Glava, Mackensie             Round Rock McNeil        13.79   1
 11 Haderer, Kelsey              Round Rock Westwood      13.83   1
 12 Prater, Jameera              Round Rock McNeil        13.86   2
 13 Lewis, Brianka               Pfl Hendrickson          13.87   2
 14 Nash, Meleauna               Round Rock Westwood      14.02   2
 15 Uba, Chinenye                Pfl Hendrickson          14.05   1
 16 Helforoosh, Michelle         Round Rock Westwood      14.20   3
 -- Perry, Cydnie                RR Stony Pt                DNF   3

Event 509  Girls 100 Meter Dash Var Girls Varsity Girls
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#       
===================================================================       
Preliminaries                                                             
  1 Garcia, Demee                Round Rock               12.53q  1       
  2 Byers, Angel                 Pflugerville             12.62q  2       
  3 Emeodi, Judy                 Round Rock McNeil        12.81q  3       
  4 Hinson, Haylee               Round Rock               12.97q  2       
  5 Alfred, Anastashia           Pfl Hendrickson          13.02q  2 13.015
  5 Evbayiro, Osayuwa            Pflugerville             13.02q  3 13.015
  7 Kyle, Mikayla                RR Stony Pt              13.05q  1       
  8 Burgess, Sydney              Pfl Hendrickson          13.06q  1       
  9 Clark, Libby                 Round Rock               13.12   3       
 10 Anthony, Kaila               Pfl Hendrickson          13.18   1       
 11 Graham, Nikia                Round Rock Westwood      13.19   2       
 12 McCray, Aliyah               RR Stony Pt              13.45   3 13.442
 12 Barnett, Unique              RR Cedar Ridge           13.45   2 13.442
 14 Onyeje, Nicole               Pflugerville             13.58   2       
 15 Washington, Taniesha         RR Stony Pt              13.76   1       
 -- Zeller, Kyndall              Round Rock Westwood         FS   1    

Event 613  Girls 400 Meter Dash JV Girls JV Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Patterson, Shaquella         Pfl Hendrickson        1:06.52q  2
  2 Peterson, Amber              RR Cedar Ridge         1:07.29q  1
  3 Fletcher, Taylor             Pflugerville           1:07.61q  3
  4 Richie, Ana                  Round Rock McNeil      1:07.73q  2
  5 Davis, Danyelle              RR Cedar Ridge         1:08.11q  1
  6 Acosta, Andrea               Pfl Hendrickson        1:08.48q  3
  7 Spencer, Alexa               RR Cedar Ridge         1:08.60q  3
  8 Moody, Megan                 Round Rock             1:08.81q  1
  9 Johnson, Treasure            RR Stony Pt            1:08.98   2
 10 Tejada, Alejandra            RR Stony Pt            1:09.19   1
 11 Wilson, Bethany              Pflugerville           1:09.37   2
 12 Anderson, Samantha           Round Rock             1:10.53   2
 13 Ekpe, Elizabeth              Pfl Hendrickson        1:10.61   3
 14 Onuoha, Dana                 Pflugerville           1:10.80   3
 15 Aranda, Alyssa               RR Stony Pt            1:12.09   1
 16 Kalina, Megan                Round Rock McNeil      1:12.99   3
 17 Phelps, Nichole              Round Rock             1:14.25   3
 18 Yun, Yeji                    Round Rock Westwood    1:19.76   2
 19 Chantharayukhonthorn, Ma     Round Rock Westwood    1:23.36   1

Event 513  Girls 400 Meter Dash Var Girls Varsity Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Campfield, Victoria          RR Stony Pt            1:01.42q  3
  2 Robinson, Imani              RR Cedar Ridge         1:01.91q  2
  3 Mardock, Hannah              RR Stony Pt            1:02.80q  1
  4 Price, Tionne                Round Rock             1:03.09q  1
  5 Brown, Kayla                 Pfl Hendrickson        1:03.19q  2
  6 Brunson, Emily               Round Rock             1:03.51q  1
  7 Caro, Diamond                Round Rock McNeil      1:03.80q  3
  8 Gilbert, Colleen             Round Rock Westwood    1:04.22q  2
  9 Onuoha, Whitney              Pflugerville           1:06.33   3
 10 Wright, Chloe                Round Rock             1:06.52   2
 11 Spears, Essence              Pfl Hendrickson        1:06.64   1
 12 Major, Jermeisha             Pflugerville           1:06.68   2
 13 Cabello, Carina              Round Rock McNeil      1:06.69   1

Event 615  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV Girls JV Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Free, Gabrielle              RR Stony Pt              52.66q  1
  2 Sjoesdsma, Kelly             Round Rock McNeil        52.90q  1
  3 Douglas, Kira                Pflugerville             53.26q  2
  4 Dorsey, Quatia               Pfl Hendrickson          54.06q  1
  5 Glava, Mackensie             Round Rock McNeil        55.77q  2
  6 Haun, Olya                   RR Stony Pt              56.06q  1
  7 Reece, Bernadette            Pflugerville             58.48q  1
  8 Haynes, Kenya                Pfl Hendrickson        1:00.86q  2
  9 Ovalle, Lilly                RR Stony Pt            1:02.18   2

Event 515  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Var Girls Varsity Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Gilbert, Christy             Round Rock Westwood      46.19q  2
  2 Marine, Ramesheon            RR Stony Pt              47.34q  1
  3 Brown, Ebony                 RR Cedar Ridge           47.64q  2
  4 Simpson, Sarah               Pfl Hendrickson          49.32q  2
  5 Walker, Alisha               Round Rock               49.47q  1
  6 Ramirez, Jasmin              Round Rock               51.16q  1
  7 Rainey, Danielle             RR Cedar Ridge           52.24q  1
  8 Alexander, Amber             RR Stony Pt              52.54q  2
  9 Valentine, Khalani           RR Stony Pt              53.54   2
 10 Bostick, Ricci               Round Rock McNeil        54.16   1
 11 Henderson, Jasmine           Pflugerville             56.94   1

Event 717  Girls 200 Meter Dash Fresh Girls Fresh Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Henry, Dajanique             Pfl Hendrickson          27.78q  1
  2 Molden, Destinee             Pfl Hendrickson          28.55q  1
  3 Ellis, Ja'nell               RR Cedar Ridge           30.42q  2
  4 Sockwell, Amari              RR Stony Pt              30.44q  2
  5 Lewis, DeJa                  Pfl Hendrickson          30.52q  1
  6 Reyes-Cruz, Laura            RR Cedar Ridge           31.46q  1
  7 Pommaz, Ariel                Round Rock McNeil        31.56q  2
  8 Monson, Audrey               RR Cedar Ridge           31.58q  1
  9 Kozak, Lauren                Round Rock               31.65   2
 10 Williams, Josie              Round Rock               31.68   1
 11 Collins, Avery               Round Rock               35.28   2

Event 617  Girls 200 Meter Dash JV Girls JV Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Gibson, Madison              Pflugerville             27.29q  1
  2 Semien, Marche               Pflugerville             27.68q  3
  3 Lucky-Dania, Sarah           RR Cedar Ridge           27.90q  3
  4 Nash-Kelly, Nia              Round Rock               28.06q  2
  5 Campfield, Victoria          RR Stony Pt              28.19q  2
  6 March, Miesha                Pfl Hendrickson          28.25q  2
  7 Williams, Jahnae             Pflugerville             28.36q  3
  8 Miller, Aleisha              Round Rock McNeil        28.45q  1
  9 Sanders, Kelsey              Round Rock McNeil        28.63   2
 10 Norris, Creauni              RR Cedar Ridge           28.68   3
 11 Nunez, Kennedy               Pfl Hendrickson          28.79   2
 12 Lyons, Tahnijah              RR Stony Pt              28.88   1
 13 Johnson, Daisha              RR Stony Pt              29.05   3
 14 Moody, Megan                 Round Rock               29.25   3
 15 Yun, Yeji                    Round Rock Westwood      29.45   2
 16 Haynes, Corrine              Round Rock Westwood      29.74   1
 17 Bebley, Kyla                 Pfl Hendrickson          29.82   2
 18 Baschnagel, Megan            Round Rock Westwood      33.48   1
 -- Swarn, Jasmine               Round Rock                  FS   3
 -- Culliver, Aundrea            Round Rock McNeil           FS   1

Event 517  Girls 200 Meter Dash Var Girls Varsity Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Howells, Sydney              Round Rock McNeil        24.98q  2
  2 Simmons, La Shawnda          Pflugerville             25.60q  1
  3 Emeodi, Judy                 Round Rock McNeil        25.92q  3
  4 Kelley, Stephanie            RR Cedar Ridge           26.29q  3
  5 Wilson, Daesha               RR Stony Pt              26.38q  3
  6 Hoard, Courtney              RR Stony Pt              26.49q  1
  7 Vierra, Alaina               Round Rock               26.94q  2
  8 Hinson, Haylee               Round Rock               27.09q  1
  9 Burgess, Sydney              Pfl Hendrickson          27.21   3
 10 Banks, Tyra                  RR Cedar Ridge           27.41   2
 11 Brunson, Emily               Round Rock               27.50   1
 12 Onyeje, Nicole               Pflugerville             27.66   1
 13 Martin, Kiana                Pfl Hendrickson          28.51   2
 14 Washington, Taniesha         RR Stony Pt              28.64   3
 15 Henderson, Jasmine           Pflugerville             30.13   2

Event 720  Boys 1600 Meter Run Fresh Boys Fresh Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Morrice, David               Round Rock Westwood    5:09.59   10         
  2 Wallace, Nathan              Round Rock Westwood    5:10.45    8         
  3 Morrow, Evan                 Round Rock             5:11.56    6         
  4 Cartwright, Donnell          Pflugerville           5:18.26    4         
  5 Eells, Jonathan              Round Rock             5:19.03    2         
  6 Marek, Hudson                Pflugerville           5:33.54    1         
  7 Ho, Toney                    Pflugerville           5:35.39              
  8 Schubert, Joshua             Pfl Hendrickson        5:38.30              
  9 Barbosa, Gus                 RR Stony Pt            5:46.68              
 10 Tomsio, Anthony              Round Rock Westwood    5:51.50              
 11 Brooks-Benham, Jude          Round Rock McNeil      5:59.49              
 12 Mathews, Jordan              Pfl Hendrickson        5:59.98              
 13 Baneulos, Fred               RR Stony Pt            6:11.27              
 14 Arriaga, Daniel              RR Cedar Ridge         6:13.61              
 15 Scheffer, Max                Round Rock McNeil      6:28.00              
 16 Hougland, Matthew            Round Rock McNeil      6:31.39              
 17 Francis, Jordan              RR Stony Pt            6:53.65              

Event 620  Boys 1600 Meter Run JV Boys JV Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Heining, Peyton              Round Rock McNeil      4:42.80   10         
  2 Thoene, Jack                 Round Rock             4:43.84    8         
  3 McAndrew, Dylan              Round Rock McNeil      4:49.89    6         
  4 Hammond, Dallin              Round Rock             5:00.19    4         
  5 Torres, Michael              RR Stony Pt            5:04.51    2         
  6 Kelly, Ryan                  Round Rock McNeil      5:06.00    1         
  7 Smith, David                 RR Cedar Ridge         5:08.09              
  8 Wallace, Van                 Round Rock Westwood    5:13.97              
  9 Perine, Sam                  Pflugerville           5:15.10              
 10 Bradberry, Caleb             Pflugerville           5:16.73              
 11 Robinson, Thomas             Round Rock             5:18.07              
 12 Kelly, Joe                   Round Rock Westwood    5:22.64              
 13 Hamer, Carter                RR Cedar Ridge         5:27.10              
 14 Shifflett, James             RR Stony Pt            5:31.17              
 15 Currah, Mason                Round Rock Westwood    5:33.67              
 16 Buckles, Jacob               RR Cedar Ridge         5:34.14              
 17 Hilliard, Jordon             RR Stony Pt            5:46.12              
 18 Dambra, Colton               Pfl Hendrickson        5:46.15              
 19 Pham, Henry                  Pflugerville           6:01.05         

Event 501  Girls 3200 Meter Run Var Girls Varsity Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Punske, Zoe                  Round Rock McNeil     11:28.84   10         
  2 Driscoll, Ashley             Round Rock            11:32.99    8         
  3 Enriquez, Melanie            RR Stony Pt           11:37.55    6         
  4 Lou, Klarissa                Round Rock Westwood   11:52.81    4         
  5 Pellacani, Megan             Round Rock McNeil     12:04.78    2         
  6 Martin, Kristen              Pfl Hendrickson       12:22.16    1         
  7 Quintero, Sarah              RR Cedar Ridge        12:24.36              
  8 Milare, Kinzie               RR Cedar Ridge        12:46.21              
  9 Smith, Mary                  Round Rock            12:51.77              
 10 Machts, Alexandra            RR Stony Pt           13:11.70              
 11 McGee, Elaine                Round Rock            13:13.51              
 12 Tran, Moyra                  Pflugerville          13:30.45              
 13 Covey, Rebekah               RR Stony Pt           13:34.51              
 14 Leo, Christina               Pfl Hendrickson       13:39.34              
 15 Alford, Corinne              Round Rock Westwood   14:04.60              

Event 703  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Fresh Girls Fresh Girls
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                         51.93   20         
     1) Henry, Dajanique                2) Molden, Destinee                  
     3) Madkins, Kelsey                 4) Horton, Skylar                    
  2 Round Rock  'A'                                       55.19   16         
     1) Craig, Chandler                 2) Kolhoff, Kaylea                   
     3) Owen, Tyla                      4) Fitzsimmons, Karlie           

Event 603  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV Girls JV Girls
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Pflugerville  'A'                                     50.78   20         
     1) Semien, Marche                  2) Gibson, Madison                   
     3) Williams, Jahnae                4) Robertson, Hailey                 
  2 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                         51.01   16         
     1) Nunez, Kennedy                  2) Howard, Khadrian                  
     3) Acosta, Andrea                  4) March, Miesha                     
  3 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                                51.73   12         
     1) Culliver, Aundrea               2) Prater, Jameera                   
     3) Miller, Aleisha                 4) Richie, Ana                       
  4 Round Rock Stony Point  'A'                           51.87    8         
     1) Campbell, Marissa               2) Perry, Cydnie                     
     3) Johnson, Daisha                 4) Leonard, Makayla                  
  5 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                           52.86    4         
     1) Martin, Kaliyah                 2) Norris, Creauni                   
     3) Lucky-Dania, Sarah              4) Parker, Kylin                     
  6 Round Rock  'A'                                       52.95    2         
     1) Johnson, Erica                  2) Hooper, Kelsey                    
     3) Beltri, Isabella                4) Barnett, Salihah                  
  7 Round Rock Westwood  'A'                              53.17              
     1) Nash, Meleauna                  2) Haderer, Kelsey                   
     3) Howard, Kendalle                4) Haynes, Corrine                   

Event 503  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Var Girls Varsity Girls
=======================================================================       
    School                                               Finals  Points       
=======================================================================       
Finals                                                                        
  1 Pflugerville  'A'                                     48.22   20    48.211
     1) Byers, Angel                    2) Evbayiro, Osayuwa                  
     3) Goodwind, Tayor                 4) Simmons, La Shawnda                
  2 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                                48.22   16    48.216
     1) Verri, Silvana                  2) Odendahl, Gracen                   
     3) Howells, Sydney                 4) Emeodi, Judy                       
  3 Round Rock  'A'                                       49.37   12          
     1) Garcia, Demee                   2) Hinson, Haylee                     
     3) Jones, Aalliyah                 4) Clark, Libby                       
  4 Round Rock Stony Point  'A'                           49.90    8          
     1) Kyle, Mikayla                   2) McCray, Aliyah                     
     3) Hoard, Courtney                 4) Marine, Ramesheon                  
  5 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                           50.40    4          
     1) Brown, Ebony                    2) Lucky-Dania, Spring                
     3) McClure, Brianna                4) Kelley, Stephanie                  
  6 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                         50.51    2          
     1) Alfred, Anastashia              2) Anthony, Kaila                     
     3) Spears, Essence                 4) Mars, Meagan                       
  7 Round Rock Westwood  'A'                              50.79               
     1) Threet, Marisa                  2) Gilbert, Christy                   
     3) Gilbert, Colleen                4) Zeller, Kyndall                 

Event 704  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Fresh Boys Fresh Boys
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                         45.19   20         
     1) Lewis, Caleb                    2) Fonseca, Austin                   
     3) Distefano, Dom                  4) Brown, Joshua                     
  2 Pflugerville  'A'                                     45.80   16         
     1) Meeks, Kenzabreon               2) Daniels, Emmanuel                 
     3) Marshall, Eric                  4) Kelley, Louis                     
  3 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                           45.94   12         
     1) Benedict, Logan                 2) Wade, Eric                        
     3) Sierra, Dominique               4) Nesmith, Bryce                    
  4 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                                47.07    8         
     1) Cooper, Hayden                  2) Chacon, Amari                     
     3) Boozer, Jonathan                4) Short, Adam                       
  5 Round Rock  'A'                                       48.12    4         
     1) Faullin, Chase                  2) Jung, Chris                       
     3) Means, Coleman                  4) Tavera, David               

Event 604  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Boys JV Boys
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Round Rock Stony Point  'A'                           44.23   20         
     1) Stinnette, Gary                 2) Thomas, Zaron                     
     3) Carr, Jeremy                    4) Tonkins, Jordan                   
  2 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                                44.62   16         
     1) Okoye, Ugo                      2) Dubelbeis, Matt                   
     3) Walsh, Caleb                    4) Holmes, Donnie                    
  3 Round Rock  'A'                                       44.63   12         
     1) Ramirez, Mason                  2) Friedman, Clark                   
     3) Bullock, Brandon                4) Nash, Zecharius                   
  4 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                         45.52    8         
     1) Ates, Devin                     2) Sorrells, Laquinn                 
     3) Riley, Delon                    4) Ali, Geoffrey                     
  5 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                           45.65    4         
     1) Eckerdt, Tyler                  2) Morello, Nick                     
     3) Smith, Calvin                   4) Campbell, Troy                    
  6 Round Rock Westwood  'A'                              46.08    2         
     1) Bennett, Max                    2) Hernandez, Mason                  
     3) Westover, Chase                 4) Zeron, George                   

Event 504  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Var Boys Varsity Boys
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                           42.31   20         
     1) Porter, Charles                 2) Racine, David                     
     3) Bailey, Marcus                  4) Peterson, Ian                     
  2 Pflugerville  'A'                                     42.90   16         
     1) Johnson, Daymon                 2) Dempsey, Jayvon                   
     3) McWilliams, Craig               4) Byrd, Jaquan                      
  3 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                                42.98   12         
     1) Bramante, Anthoney              2) Murphy, Ryan                      
     3) Parinella, Nick                 4) Zebrowski, Matt                   
  4 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                         43.13    8         
     1) Williams, Jordan                2) Perine, Samaje                    
     3) Maloy, Tazh                     4) Curry, Larenz                     
  5 Round Rock  'A'                                       43.57    4         
     1) Fontennette-Mitchell, Joseph    2) Brown, Terry                      
     3) Springer, Austin                4) Patterson, John                   
  6 Round Rock Westwood  'A'                              44.60    2         
     1) Hoeferkamp, Sean                2) Moore, Michael                    
     3) Wilde, Travis                   4) Tran, Erik                        

Event 705  Girls 800 Meter Run Fresh Girls Fresh Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jackson, Vannessa            RR Cedar Ridge         2:36.57   10         
  2 Bean, Kate                   Round Rock McNeil      2:37.55    8         
  3 Matheson, Hailey             Round Rock             2:42.21    6         
  4 Burt, Tiffanie               Pfl Hendrickson        2:43.85    4         
  5 Kay, Jocelyn                 Round Rock Westwood    2:45.19    2         
  6 Pena, Myka                   RR Cedar Ridge         2:52.75    1         
  7 Luangpanh, Krisha            Pfl Hendrickson        2:58.96              
  8 Nunez, Casia                 RR Cedar Ridge         3:02.27              
  9 Harmon, Kylie                RR Stony Pt            3:07.45           

Event 605  Girls 800 Meter Run JV Girls JV Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Dalton, Elise                Round Rock McNeil      2:31.57   10         
  2 Mercer, Jazlyn               Round Rock             2:31.72    8         
  3 Paxman, Brooke               RR Cedar Ridge         2:35.39    6         
  4 Kinser, Madison              Round Rock McNeil      2:37.59    4         
  5 Rosa, Iliana                 Pfl Hendrickson        2:39.68    2         
  6 Quinn, Delaney               Round Rock McNeil      2:40.18    1         
  7 Tejada, Alejandra            RR Stony Pt            2:40.97              
  8 Phelps, Nichole              Round Rock             2:41.40              
  9 Zamora, Kasey                Pflugerville           2:45.10              
 10 Davis, Katie                 Round Rock Westwood    2:46.14              
 11 Crum, Maggie                 Round Rock Westwood    2:46.25              
 12 Martin, Emily                RR Cedar Ridge         2:46.50              
 13 Magadia, Dani                RR Cedar Ridge         3:01.38              
 14 Sautner, Victoria            Round Rock             3:03.70              
 15 Cooper, Kori                 RR Stony Pt            3:16.35              

Event 505  Girls 800 Meter Run Var Girls Varsity Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Moody, Alyssa                Round Rock             2:17.32   10         
  2 McElhinney, Amelia           Round Rock McNeil      2:17.93    8         
  3 Sato, Carissa                Round Rock             2:21.55    6         
  4 Brown, Kayla                 Pfl Hendrickson        2:23.61    4         
  5 Maul, Azaila                 RR Stony Pt            2:24.12    2         
  6 Kennemer, Bailey             Round Rock Westwood    2:25.89    1         
  7 Enders, Sascha               RR Cedar Ridge         2:27.25              
  8 Dombkowski, Thea             Round Rock McNeil      2:28.72              
  9 Mardock, Hannah              RR Stony Pt            2:33.23              
 10 Blake, Kelsey                Round Rock Westwood    2:35.54              
 11 Major, Jermeisha             Pflugerville           2:37.53              
 12 Kallman, Payton              Round Rock Westwood    2:39.80              
 13 Machts, Alexandra            RR Stony Pt            2:44.53              

Event 706  Boys 800 Meter Run Fresh Boys Fresh Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Ross, Ronald                 Round Rock McNeil      2:14.85   10         
  2 Cartwright, Donnell          Pflugerville           2:17.58    8         
  3 Tomsio, Anthony              Round Rock Westwood    2:22.85    6         
  4 Walker, Quintin              Pfl Hendrickson        2:24.12    4         
  5 Sauceda, Travis              RR Stony Pt            2:24.35    2         
  6 Arriaga, Daniel              RR Cedar Ridge         2:26.09    1         
  7 Valdez, Brian                Pflugerville           2:30.15              
  8 Cox, Daniel                  Round Rock             2:34.30              
  9 Coleman, Ruben               Round Rock McNeil      2:35.20              
 10 Sego, Nick                   Round Rock McNeil      2:36.98              
 11 Mathews, Jordan              Pfl Hendrickson        2:39.11              
 12 Adams, Austen                Round Rock             2:39.52              
 13 Francis, Jordan              RR Stony Pt            2:46.85              
 14 Johnson, Peyton              Round Rock Westwood    2:56.16              
 15 Victor, Luke                 Round Rock Westwood    2:58.73  

Event 606  Boys 800 Meter Run JV Boys JV Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 McAndrew, Dylan              Round Rock McNeil      2:06.26   10         
  2 Rivera, Manny                RR Stony Pt            2:06.94    8         
  3 Bloodgood, Riley             Round Rock McNeil      2:07.90    6         
  4 Campbell, Duncan             RR Cedar Ridge         2:09.39    4         
  5 Hammond, Dallin              Round Rock             2:10.72    2         
  6 Davis, Joe                   RR Stony Pt            2:11.17    1         
  7 McAdams, Andrew              Round Rock Westwood    2:13.50              
  8 Paquian, Ruben               RR Stony Pt            2:13.80              
  9 Poffenroth, Darian           Round Rock             2:14.51              
 10 Perine, Sam                  Pflugerville           2:14.53              
 11 Harriman, Dillion            Round Rock             2:15.77              
 12 Perrey, Brandon              Round Rock McNeil      2:15.99              
 13 Kelly, Joe                   Round Rock Westwood    2:16.87              
 14 Herrera, Juan                Round Rock Westwood    2:21.20              
 15 Hisey, Jacob                 Pfl Hendrickson        2:21.71              
 16 Cruz, Kristian               RR Cedar Ridge         2:22.15              
 17 Walker, Elijah               RR Cedar Ridge         2:22.23              
 18 Dambra, Colton               Pfl Hendrickson        2:22.66      

Event 506  Boys 800 Meter Run Var Boys Varsity Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Viegra, Jose                 Pfl Hendrickson        1:59.47   10         
  2 Mackey, Andre                Round Rock McNeil      2:00.28    8         
  3 Gillispie, Jory              RR Cedar Ridge         2:00.50    6         
  4 Scott, Tevin                 Round Rock McNeil      2:00.60    4         
  5 Roberts, Jackson             RR Cedar Ridge         2:02.62    2         
  6 Williams, Brandon            RR Cedar Ridge         2:02.73    1         
  7 DelAguila, Carlos            RR Stony Pt            2:03.11              
  8 Todd, Dillon                 Round Rock Westwood    2:04.15              
  9 Salgado, Alexander           Pflugerville           2:04.77              
 10 Kirking, Maximilian          Round Rock             2:05.31              
 11 Kaufman, Jayson              Pfl Hendrickson        2:06.02              
 12 Gray, Hunter                 Round Rock             2:06.23              
 13 Nalodka, Connor              Round Rock Westwood    2:08.09              
 14 Willson, Zach                Round Rock McNeil      2:09.12              
 15 Kennemer, Boyd               Round Rock Westwood    2:09.47              
 16 Rabuschka, Eric              Round Rock             2:09.49              
 17 Gonzales, Gerardo            Pflugerville           2:09.65              
 18 Rodriguez, Jonathan          RR Stony Pt            2:16.68              
 19 Rodriguez, Zach              RR Stony Pt            2:19.20            

Event 707  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Fresh Girls Fresh Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Romain, Miki                 Round Rock McNeil        17.22   10         
  2 Fitzsimmons, Karlie          Round Rock               18.50    8         
  3 Smith, Jenae                 Pfl Hendrickson          18.58    6         
  4 Sneed, Sunny                 Round Rock Westwood      19.31    4         
  5 Morrison, Victoria           Round Rock               20.73    2         
  6 Lukuda, Jane                 Pfl Hendrickson          21.25    1         

Event 607  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV Girls JV Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Sjoesdsma, Kelly             Round Rock McNeil        17.19   10         
  2 Villaverde, Gerelene         Round Rock McNeil        18.44    8         
  3 Haynes, Kenya                Pfl Hendrickson          18.49    6         
  4 Douglas, Kira                Pflugerville             19.10    4         
  5 Diaz, Alex                   RR Cedar Ridge           19.26    2         
  6 Lasso, Lucy                  RR Stony Pt              20.00    1         
  7 Reece, Bernadette            Pflugerville             20.02            

Event 507  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Var Girls Varsity Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Marine, Ramesheon            RR Stony Pt              14.63   10         
  2 Lucky-Dania, Spring          RR Cedar Ridge           15.23    8         
  3 Brown, Ebony                 RR Cedar Ridge           16.00    6         
  4 Rainey, Danielle             RR Cedar Ridge           16.73    4         
  5 Goodwind, Tayor              Pflugerville             16.84    2         
  6 Meyer, Mariah                Pfl Hendrickson          17.32    1         
  7 Valentine, Khalani           RR Stony Pt              17.81           

Event 708  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Fresh Boys Fresh Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Boozer, Jonathan             Round Rock McNeil        16.34   10         
  2 Wright, Matthew              Round Rock McNeil        17.13    8         
  3 Wyman, Kyle                  Pfl Hendrickson          17.85    6         
  4 Fonaciar, Julius             Round Rock McNeil        17.86    4         
  5 Pham, Peter                  Pflugerville             18.68    2         
  6 Carter, Preston              Round Rock Westwood      19.02    1         
  7 Macleod, Colten              Pflugerville             21.86        

Event 608  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JV Boys JV Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Mbanasor, Peter              Pfl Hendrickson          15.98   10         
  2 Dubelbeis, Matt              Round Rock McNeil        17.07    8         
  3 Bellville, Zac               Round Rock               18.49    6         
  4 Powell, Jason                Round Rock McNeil        18.99    4         
  5 Powell, Will                 Round Rock McNeil        20.04    2         

Event 508  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Var Boys Varsity Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Paez, Jonathan               Pfl Hendrickson          15.03   10         
  2 Mitchell, Ronnie             Pfl Hendrickson          15.30    8         
  3 McWilliams, Marcus           Pflugerville             15.36    6         
  4 Williams, Ron                Pfl Hendrickson          15.43    4         
  5 Thielke, Ashton              Pflugerville             15.61    2         
  6 Jost, Alex                   Round Rock McNeil        15.80    1         
  7 Macharia, Karema             Round Rock               16.20              
  8 Stripling, Aaron             Round Rock McNeil        16.25              

Event 709  Girls 100 Meter Dash Fresh Girls Fresh Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Madkins, Kelsey              Pfl Hendrickson          13.17   10         
  2 Horton, Skylar               Pfl Hendrickson          13.19    8         
  3 Romain, Miki                 Round Rock McNeil        13.83    6         
  4 Lewis, DeJa                  Pfl Hendrickson          14.38    4         
  5 Craig, Chandler              Round Rock               14.40    2         
  6 Ellis, Ja'nell               RR Cedar Ridge           14.56    1         
  7 Sockwell, Amari              RR Stony Pt              14.60              
  8 Owen, Tyla                   Round Rock               14.87              

Event 609  Girls 100 Meter Dash JV Girls JV Girls
=======================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points       
=======================================================================       
Finals                                                                        
  1 Leonard, Makayla             RR Stony Pt              12.88   10          
  2 Peterson, Heather            RR Cedar Ridge           13.33    8    13.322
  3 Gibson, Madison              Pflugerville             13.33    6    13.328
  4 Howard, Khadrian             Pfl Hendrickson          13.38    4          
  5 Robertson, Hailey            Pflugerville             13.49    2          
  6 Barnett, Salihah             Round Rock               13.63    1          
  7 Johnson, Erica               Round Rock               13.77               
  8 Norris, Creauni              RR Cedar Ridge           13.85               

Event 710  Boys 100 Meter Dash Fresh Boys Fresh Boys
=======================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points       
=======================================================================       
Finals                                                                        
  1 Brown, Joshua                Pfl Hendrickson          11.67   10          
  2 Martinka, Cannon             Pfl Hendrickson          11.96    8          
  3 Laraquente, Qurin            RR Stony Pt              12.02    6          
  4 Scroggins, Michael           RR Stony Pt              12.06    4          
  5 Nesmith, Bryce               RR Cedar Ridge           12.07    2          
  6 Brightwell, Quincy           RR Stony Pt              12.37    1    12.362
  7 Celey, James                 RR Cedar Ridge           12.37   12.366      
  8 Beard, Liam                  Round Rock               12.67               

Event 610  Boys 100 Meter Dash JV Boys JV Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Carr, Jeremy                 RR Stony Pt              11.48   10         
  2 Holmes, Donnie               Round Rock McNeil        11.67    8         
  3 Onurocha, George             Pflugerville             11.77    6         
  4 Campbell, Troy               RR Cedar Ridge           11.86    4         
  5 Hinson, Colin                Round Rock               11.99    2         
  6 Ramirez, Mason               Round Rock               12.00    1         
  7 Riley, Delon                 Pfl Hendrickson          12.01              
  8 Sorrells, Laquinn            Pfl Hendrickson          12.32              

Event 510  Boys 100 Meter Dash Var Boys Varsity Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Dos Santos, Yuran            RR Stony Pt              10.87   10         
  2 Peterson, Ian                RR Cedar Ridge           10.94    8         
  3 Bailey, Marcus               RR Cedar Ridge           11.10    6         
  4 Marrero, Joseph              RR Stony Pt              11.28    4         
  5 Johnson, Daymon              Pflugerville             11.31    2         
  6 Anderson, Jamel              RR Stony Pt              11.36    1         
  7 Guerrero, Gilbert            Round Rock McNeil        11.45              
  8 Hoeferkamp, Sean             Round Rock Westwood      11.46              

Event 711  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Fresh Girls Fresh Girls
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                       1:53.50   20         
     1) Henry, Dajanique                2) Molden, Destinee                  
     3) Madkins, Kelsey                 4) Horton, Skylar           

Event 611  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Girls JV Girls
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              1:50.45   20         
     1) Culliver, Aundrea               2) Sanders, Kelsey                   
     3) Miller, Aleisha                 4) Prater, Jameera                   
  2 Pflugerville  'A'                                   1:50.51   16         
     1) Onuoha, Dana                    2) Semien, Marche                    
     3) Williams, Jahnae                4) Robertson, Hailey                 
  3 Round Rock Stony Point  'A'                         1:52.00   12         
     1) Perry, Cydnie                   2) Johnson, Daisha                   
     3) Leonard, Makayla                4) Campbell, Marissa                 
  4 Round Rock  'A'                                     1:52.55    8         
     1) Nash-Kelly, Nia                 2) Johnson, Erica                    
     3) Hooper, Kelsey                  4) Barnett, Salihah                  
  5 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                       1:52.79    4         
     1) Nunez, Kennedy                  2) Howard, Khadrian                  
     3) Uba, Chinenye                   4) March, Miesha                     
  6 Round Rock Westwood  'A'                            1:55.75    2         
     1) Nash, Meleauna                  2) Haderer, Kelsey                   
     3) Haynes, Corrine                 4) Helforoosh, Michelle              
  7 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         1:57.02              
     1) Lucky-Dania, Sarah              2) Parker, Kylin                     
     3) Spencer, Alexa                  4) Banks, Tyra                       

Event 511  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Var Girls Varsity Girls
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Pflugerville  'A'                                   1:42.74   20         
     1) Byers, Angel                    2) Evbayiro, Osayuwa                 
     3) Onuoha, Whitney                 4) Simmons, La Shawnda               
  2 Round Rock Stony Point  'A'                         1:44.29   16         
     1) Campfield, Victoria             2) McCray, Aliyah                    
     3) Wilson, Daesha                  4) Hoard, Courtney                   
  3 Round Rock  'A'                                     1:44.94   12         
     1) Vierra, Alaina                  2) Garcia, Demee                     
     3) Jones, Aalliyah                 4) Clark, Libby                      
  4 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              1:45.24    8         
     1) Verri, Silvana                  2) Odendahl, Gracen                  
     3) Austin, Darian                  4) Howells, Sydney                   
  5 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                       1:46.90    4         
     1) Martin, Kiana                   2) Burgess, Sydney                   
     3) Spears, Essence                 4) Anthony, Kaila                    
  6 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         1:47.86    2         
     1) Kelley, Stephanie               2) McClure, Brianna                  
     3) Barnett, Unique                 4) Lucky-Dania, Sarah                
  7 Round Rock Westwood  'A'                            1:50.40              
     1) Graham, Nikia                   2) Zochert, Marley                   
     3) Davis, Keeley                   4) Lassandro, Claudett               

Event 712  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Fresh Boys Fresh Boys
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                       1:34.43   20         
     1) Lewis, Caleb                    2) Fonseca, Austin                   
     3) Distefano, Dom                  4) Brown, Joshua                     
  2 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              1:38.77   16         
     1) Chacon, Amari                   2) Shows, Tyler                      
     3) Boozer, Jonathan                4) Short, Adam                       
  3 Pflugerville  'A'                                   1:39.13   12         
     1) Hogenson, Sergey                2) Daniels, Emmanuel                 
     3) Turner, Adam                    4) Acosta, Juwan                     
  4 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         1:39.16    8         
     1) Seijo, Michael                  2) Wade, Eric                        
     3) Sierra, Dominique               4) Benedict, Logan                   
  5 Round Rock Westwood  'A'                            1:39.61    4         
     1) Garinger, Riley                 2) Kantipudi, Jazz                   
     3) O'Beirne, Ryan                  4) Perkins, Brandion                 
  6 Round Rock  'A'                                     1:43.42    2         
     1) Faullin, Chase                  2) Jung, Chris                       
     3) Perry, Staten                   4) Heathershaw, Joe                  

Event 612  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Boys JV Boys
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Round Rock Stony Point  'A'                         1:33.41   20         
     1) Carr, Jeremy                    2) Pennie, Bryson                    
     3) Perry, Tre                      4) Stinnette, Gary                   
  2 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              1:34.29   16         
     1) Dubelbeis, Matt                 2) Walsh, Caleb                      
     3) Fisher, Corans                  4) Holmes, Donnie                    
  3 Pflugerville  'A'                                   1:34.98   12         
     1) Tan, Peter                      2) Okafor, Anderson                  
     3) Hefner, Devon                   4) Wilson, Marquise                  
  4 Round Rock  'A'                                     1:35.04    8         
     1) Ramirez, Mason                  2) Friedman, Clark                   
     3) Morales, Tristan                4) Nash, Zecharius                   
  5 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                       1:35.27    4         
     1) Mbanasor, Peter                 2) Harris, Qushun                    
     3) Martin, Latrell                 4) Ates, Devin                       
  6 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         1:35.98    2         
     1) Grayson, Koen                   2) Morello, Nick                     
     3) Smith, Calvin                   4) Freeman, Lendell                  
  7 Round Rock Westwood  'A'                            1:38.39              
     1) Bennett, Max                    2) Hernandez, Mason                  
     3) Pace, Brendan                   4) Zeron, George               

Event 512  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Var Boys Varsity Boys
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              1:29.46   20         
     1) Bramante, Anthoney              2) Parinella, Nick                   
     3) Murphy, Ryan                    4) Zebrowski, Matt                   
  2 Pflugerville  'A'                                   1:30.32   16         
     1) Cameron, Thierry                2) Dempsey, Jayvon                   
     3) Balderas, Jose                  4) Grant, Earl                       
  3 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         1:30.42   12         
     1) Weiman, Cameron                 2) Porter, Charles                   
     3) Mitness, Reed                   4) Bailey, Marcus                    
  4 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                       1:31.35    8         
     1) Williams, Jordan                2) Sommerville, Keyshaun             
     3) Maloy, Tazh                     4) Curry, Larenze                    
  5 Round Rock  'A'                                     1:31.44    4         
     1) Fontennette-Mitchell, Joseph    2) Springer, Austin                  
     3) LaLau, Quinton                  4) Gibson, Emory                     
  6 Round Rock Westwood  'A'                            1:33.74    2         
     1) Hoeferkamp, Sean                2) Hanson, Daniel                    
     3) Moore, Michael                  4) Tran, Erik                      

Event 713  Girls 400 Meter Dash Fresh Girls Fresh Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Burt, Tiffanie               Pfl Hendrickson        1:06.86   10         
  2 Jackson, Vannessa            RR Cedar Ridge         1:07.14    8         
  3 Bean, Kate                   Round Rock McNeil      1:08.74    6         
  4 Spires, Kristen              Pfl Hendrickson        1:10.11    4         
  5 Cannon, Randai               RR Cedar Ridge         1:10.66    2         
  6 Matheson, Hailey             Round Rock             1:12.56    1         
  7 Williams, Josie              Round Rock             1:15.09              
  8 Gonzales, Diana              Round Rock McNeil      1:19.58              

Event 613  Girls 400 Meter Dash JV Girls JV Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Richie, Ana                  Round Rock McNeil      1:03.85   10         
  2 Patterson, Shaquella         Pfl Hendrickson        1:04.95    8         
  3 Fletcher, Taylor             Pflugerville           1:05.04    6         
  4 Peterson, Amber              RR Cedar Ridge         1:05.54    4         
  5 Acosta, Andrea               Pfl Hendrickson        1:05.87    2         
  6 Davis, Danyelle              RR Cedar Ridge         1:07.48    1         
  7 Moody, Megan                 Round Rock             1:08.53              
  8 Spencer, Alexa               RR Cedar Ridge         1:10.27          

Event 513  Girls 400 Meter Dash Var Girls Varsity Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Campfield, Victoria          RR Stony Pt              59.14   10         
  2 Robinson, Imani              RR Cedar Ridge           59.45    8         
  3 Brown, Kayla                 Pfl Hendrickson        1:00.47    6         
  4 Price, Tionne                Round Rock             1:01.69    4         
  5 Mardock, Hannah              RR Stony Pt            1:01.99    2         
  6 Gilbert, Colleen             Round Rock Westwood    1:02.01    1         
  7 Caro, Diamond                Round Rock McNeil      1:02.43              
  8 Brunson, Emily               Round Rock             1:02.44              

Event 714  Boys 400 Meter Dash Fresh Boys Fresh Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Meeks, Kenzabreon            Pflugerville             53.66   10         
  2 Ekpe, Anthony                Pfl Hendrickson          53.95    8         
  3 Watson, Casey                Pfl Hendrickson          55.97    6         
  4 Yehl, Jacob                  RR Cedar Ridge           56.35    4         
  5 Marshall, Eric               Pflugerville             56.89    2         
  6 Giberson, Scott              Round Rock McNeil        57.20    1         
  7 Patterson, Blake             RR Cedar Ridge           57.37              
  8 Ross, Ronald                 Round Rock McNeil        57.55              

Event 614  Boys 400 Meter Dash JV Boys JV Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Okoye, Ugo                   Round Rock McNeil        53.00   10         
  2 Bloodgood, Riley             Round Rock McNeil        53.71    8         
  3 Rivera, Manny                RR Stony Pt              54.01    6         
  4 Merriewether, Dorian         Pfl Hendrickson          54.47    4         
  5 Onweni, Franklyn             Pfl Hendrickson          55.49    2         
  6 McAdams, Andrew              Round Rock Westwood      55.80    1         
  7 Grayson, Koen                RR Cedar Ridge           55.94              
  8 Sabatino, Ryan               Round Rock McNeil        56.20              

Event 514  Boys 400 Meter Dash Var Boys Varsity Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Brown, Terry                 Round Rock               48.25   10         
  2 Racine, David                RR Cedar Ridge           48.96    8         
  3 Kirby, Brandon               Pfl Hendrickson          50.72    6         
  4 Mackey, Andre                Round Rock McNeil        50.79    4         
  5 Ricaud, David                RR Cedar Ridge           51.64    2         
  6 Byrd, Jaquan                 Pflugerville             52.06    1         
  7 Grant, Earl                  Pflugerville             52.74              
  8 Lewis, Dean                  Round Rock               53.22             

Event 715  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Fresh Girls Fresh Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Romain, Miki                 Round Rock McNeil        52.16   10         
  2 Smith, Jenae                 Pfl Hendrickson          55.66    8         
  3 Luangpanh, Krisha            Pfl Hendrickson          56.33    6         
  4 Lukuda, Jane                 Pfl Hendrickson          56.41    4         
  5 Sneed, Sunny                 Round Rock Westwood      57.73    2         
  6 Morrison, Victoria           Round Rock               59.70    1   

Event 615  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV Girls JV Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Douglas, Kira                Pflugerville             50.10   10         
  2 Dorsey, Quatia               Pfl Hendrickson          51.19    8         
  3 Free, Gabrielle              RR Stony Pt              51.33    6         
  4 Sjoesdsma, Kelly             Round Rock McNeil        52.44    4         
  5 Glava, Mackensie             Round Rock McNeil        53.56    2         
  6 Haun, Olya                   RR Stony Pt              53.84    1         
  7 Reece, Bernadette            Pflugerville             55.14              
  8 Haynes, Kenya                Pfl Hendrickson          59.72       

Event 515  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Var Girls Varsity Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Marine, Ramesheon            RR Stony Pt              45.21   10         
  2 Gilbert, Christy             Round Rock Westwood      46.63    8         
  3 Brown, Ebony                 RR Cedar Ridge           47.00    6         
  4 Simpson, Sarah               Pfl Hendrickson          48.49    4         
  5 Walker, Alisha               Round Rock               48.96    2         
  6 Rainey, Danielle             RR Cedar Ridge           49.56    1         
  7 Ramirez, Jasmin              Round Rock               50.51              
  8 Alexander, Amber             RR Stony Pt              51.47

Event 716  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Fresh Boys Fresh Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Wright, Matthew              Round Rock McNeil        42.23   10         
  2 Cooper, Hayden               Round Rock McNeil        43.21    8         
  3 Wyman, Kyle                  Pfl Hendrickson          44.52    6         
  4 Carter, Preston              Round Rock Westwood      46.11    4         
  5 Fonaciar, Julius             Round Rock McNeil        46.89    2         
  6 Celey, James                 RR Cedar Ridge           46.92    1         
  7 Macleod, Colten              Pflugerville             47.54              
  8 Pham, Peter                  Pflugerville             47.56              

Event 616  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JV Boys JV Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Douglas, Sumari              RR Stony Pt              42.84   10         
  2 Mbanasor, Peter              Pfl Hendrickson          43.28    8         
  3 Westover, Chase              Round Rock Westwood      43.37    6         
  4 Russi, Sebastian             Round Rock               43.94    4         
  5 Powell, Jason                Round Rock McNeil        46.17    2         
  6 Thane, Adam                  Round Rock McNeil        46.19    1         
  7 Scott, Christian             RR Cedar Ridge           46.60              
  8 Bellville, Zac               Round Rock               46.66           

Event 717  Girls 200 Meter Dash Fresh Girls Fresh Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Henry, Dajanique             Pfl Hendrickson          28.02   10         
  2 Molden, Destinee             Pfl Hendrickson          28.09    8         
  3 Lewis, DeJa                  Pfl Hendrickson          30.08    6         
  4 Sockwell, Amari              RR Stony Pt              30.66    4         
  5 Monson, Audrey               RR Cedar Ridge           31.26    2         
  6 Ellis, Ja'nell               RR Cedar Ridge           31.37    1         
  7 Reyes-Cruz, Laura            RR Cedar Ridge           31.73              

vent 617  Girls 200 Meter Dash JV Girls JV Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Gibson, Madison              Pflugerville             27.29   10         
  2 Lucky-Dania, Sarah           RR Cedar Ridge           27.63    8         
  3 Campbell, Marissa            RR Stony Pt              27.82    6         
  4 Semien, Marche               Pflugerville             27.95    4         
  5 March, Miesha                Pfl Hendrickson          27.96    2         
  6 Williams, Jahnae             Pflugerville             28.30    1         
  7 Miller, Aleisha              Round Rock McNeil        28.48              
  8 Nash-Kelly, Nia              Round Rock               28.86            

Event 517  Girls 200 Meter Dash Var Girls Varsity Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Howells, Sydney              Round Rock McNeil        24.98   10         
  2 Simmons, La Shawnda          Pflugerville             25.19    8         
  3 Emeodi, Judy                 Round Rock McNeil        25.47    6         
  4 Kelley, Stephanie            RR Cedar Ridge           26.30    4         
  5 Hoard, Courtney              RR Stony Pt              26.70    2         
  6 Wilson, Daesha               RR Stony Pt              26.85    1         
  7 Vierra, Alaina               Round Rock               27.21              
  8 Hinson, Haylee               Round Rock               27.38              

Event 718  Boys 200 Meter Dash Fresh Boys Fresh Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Kearney, Carrington          Pfl Hendrickson          23.65   10         
  2 Perkins, Brandion            Round Rock Westwood      24.06    8         
  3 Laraquente, Qurin            RR Stony Pt              24.42    6         
  4 Scroggins, Michael           RR Stony Pt              24.56    4         
  5 Nesmith, Bryce               RR Cedar Ridge           24.62    2         
  6 Kelley, Louis                Pflugerville             24.73    1         
  7 Daniels, Emmanuel            Pflugerville             24.88              
  8 Townes, Isaiah               Pfl Hendrickson          24.91         

Event 618  Boys 200 Meter Dash JV Boys JV Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Ates, Devin                  Pfl Hendrickson          23.26   10         
  2 Walsh, Caleb                 Round Rock McNeil        23.61    8         
  3 Rogers, Jacx                 Round Rock McNeil        23.66    6         
  4 Wilson, Marquise             Pflugerville             23.73    4         
  5 Friedman, Clark              Round Rock               24.08    2         
  6 Thomas, Zaron                RR Stony Pt              24.34    1         
  7 Smith, Calvin                RR Cedar Ridge           24.41              
  8 Pennie, Bryson               RR Stony Pt              24.53              

Event 518  Boys 200 Meter Dash Var Boys Varsity Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Bramante, Anthoney           Round Rock McNeil        21.76   10         
  2 Dos Santos, Yuran            RR Stony Pt              21.86    8         
  3 Dempsey, Jayvon              Pflugerville             22.03    6         
  4 Anderson, Jamel              RR Stony Pt              22.63    4         
  5 Patterson, John              Round Rock               22.88    2         
  6 Kirby, Brandon               Pfl Hendrickson          22.94    1         
  7 Maloy, Tazh                  Pfl Hendrickson          23.07              
  8 Guerrero, Gilbert            Round Rock McNeil        23.47              

Event 718  Boys 200 Meter Dash Fresh Boys Fresh Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Kearney, Carrington          Pfl Hendrickson          23.65   10         
  2 Perkins, Brandion            Round Rock Westwood      24.06    8         
  3 Laraquente, Qurin            RR Stony Pt              24.42    6         
  4 Scroggins, Michael           RR Stony Pt              24.56    4         
  5 Nesmith, Bryce               RR Cedar Ridge           24.62    2         
  6 Kelley, Louis                Pflugerville             24.73    1         
  7 Daniels, Emmanuel            Pflugerville             24.88              
  8 Townes, Isaiah               Pfl Hendrickson          24.91        

Event 618  Boys 200 Meter Dash JV Boys JV Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Ates, Devin                  Pfl Hendrickson          23.26   10         
  2 Walsh, Caleb                 Round Rock McNeil        23.61    8         
  3 Rogers, Jacx                 Round Rock McNeil        23.66    6         
  4 Wilson, Marquise             Pflugerville             23.73    4         
  5 Friedman, Clark              Round Rock               24.08    2         
  6 Thomas, Zaron                RR Stony Pt              24.34    1         
  7 Smith, Calvin                RR Cedar Ridge           24.41              
  8 Pennie, Bryson               RR Stony Pt              24.53              

Event 518  Boys 200 Meter Dash Var Boys Varsity Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Bramante, Anthoney           Round Rock McNeil        21.76   10         
  2 Dos Santos, Yuran            RR Stony Pt              21.86    8         
  3 Dempsey, Jayvon              Pflugerville             22.03    6         
  4 Anderson, Jamel              RR Stony Pt              22.63    4         
  5 Patterson, John              Round Rock               22.88    2         
  6 Kirby, Brandon               Pfl Hendrickson          22.94    1         
  7 Maloy, Tazh                  Pfl Hendrickson          23.07              
  8 Guerrero, Gilbert            Round Rock McNeil        23.47         

Event 519  Girls 1600 Meter Run Var Girls Varsity Girls
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 McElhinney, Amelia           Round Rock McNeil      5:15.25   10         
  2 Punske, Zoe                  Round Rock McNeil      5:18.58    8         
  3 Enriquez, Melanie            RR Stony Pt            5:21.78    6         
  4 Driscoll, Ashley             Round Rock             5:22.86    4         
  5 Lou, Klarissa                Round Rock Westwood    5:28.44    2         
  6 Pellacani, Megan             Round Rock McNeil      5:31.60    1         
  7 Martin, Kristen              Pfl Hendrickson        5:39.65              
  8 Van Laak, Paula              RR Stony Pt            5:40.14              
  9 Milare, Kinzie               RR Cedar Ridge         5:44.61              
 10 Smith, Mary                  Round Rock             5:45.31              
 11 Quintero, Sarah              RR Cedar Ridge         5:55.88              
 12 Covey, Rebekah               RR Stony Pt            6:04.01              
 13 Tran, Moyra                  Pflugerville           6:07.89              
 14 Kallman, Payton              Round Rock Westwood    6:12.42              
 15 Leo, Christina               Pfl Hendrickson        6:25.79          

Event 520  Boys 1600 Meter Run Var Boys Varsity Boys
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Betschart, Aaron             Pfl Hendrickson        4:24.23   10         
  2 Challiot, Chris              Round Rock             4:26.46    8         
  3 Hollifield, Caleb            Round Rock             4:31.42    6         
  4 Viegra, Jose                 Pfl Hendrickson        4:32.30    4         
  5 Roberts, Jackson             RR Cedar Ridge         4:40.20    2         
  6 Meade, Joseph                RR Stony Pt            4:41.33    1         
  7 Meszaros, Nick               Round Rock             4:41.36              
  8 Rios, Micah                  Pflugerville           4:43.18              
  9 Salgado, Alexander           Pflugerville           4:43.21              
 10 Ruiz, Brandon                Pfl Hendrickson        4:43.81              
 11 Woelfel, Ryan                RR Stony Pt            4:47.60              
 12 Nalodka, Connor              Round Rock Westwood    4:49.32              
 13 DelAguila, Carlos            RR Stony Pt            4:50.90              
 14 Alvarez, Johnathan           Pflugerville           4:51.17              
 15 Nguyen, Kevin                RR Cedar Ridge         4:53.14              
 16 Kennemer, Boyd               Round Rock Westwood    4:56.97              
 17 Pavlasek, Harrison           Round Rock McNeil      5:03.08              
 18 Sullivan, Zach               Round Rock McNeil      5:03.23              
 19 Simmons, Elijah              RR Cedar Ridge         5:11.17         

Event 721  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Fresh Girls Fresh Girls
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              4:46.41   20         
     1) Thane, Kate                     2) Barron, Ke'ala                    
     3) Bean, Kate                      4) Gonzales, Diana             

Event 621  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Girls JV Girls
=======================================================================           
    School                                               Finals  Points           
=======================================================================           
Finals                                                                            
  1 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              4:27.35   20              
     1) Glava, Mackensie                2) Quinn, Delaney                         
     3) Kinser, Madison                 4) Richie, Ana                            
  2 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         4:29.13   16              
     1) Davis, Danyelle                 2) Spencer, Alexa                         
     3) Banks, Tyra                     4) Paxman, Brooke                         
  3 Round Rock Stony Point  'A'                         4:32.21   12              
     1) Tejada, Alejandra               2) Aranda, Alyssa                         
     3) Free, Gabrielle                 4) Johnson, Treasure                      
  4 Round Rock  'A'                                     4:34.61    8              
     1) Anderson, Samantha              2) Moody, Megan                           
     3) Sautner, Victoria               4) Mercer, Jazlyn                         
  5 Pflugerville  'A'                                   4:36.23    4              
     1) Fletcher, Taylor                2) Onuoha, Dana                           
     3) Douglas, Kira                   4) Wilson, Bethany                     

Event 521  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Var Girls Varsity Girls
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Round Rock  'A'                                     4:02.88   20         
     1) Price, Tionne                   2) Moody, Alyssa                     
     3) Vierra, Alaina                  4) Sato, Carissa                     
  2 Round Rock Stony Point  'A'                         4:05.15   16         
     1) Campfield, Victoria             2) Carter, Imanee                    
     3) Maul, Azaila                    4) Wilson, Daesha                    
  3 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                       4:06.37   12         
     1) Alfred, Anastashia              2) Brown, Kayla                      
     3) Simpson, Sarah                  4) Mars, Meagan                      
  4 Round Rock Westwood  'A'                            4:06.46    8         
     1) Gilbert, Christy                2) Kennemer, Bailey                  
     3) Zeller, Kyndall                 4) Gilbert, Colleen                  
  5 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              4:10.99    4         
     1) Caro, Diamond                   2) Austin, Darian                    
     3) McElhinney, Amelia              4) Odendahl, Gracen                  
  6 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         4:11.79    2         
     1) Roberson, Megan                 2) Grimes, Summer                    
     3) Enders, Sascha                  4) Robinson, Imani                   
  7 Pflugerville  'A'                                   4:38.19              
     1) Onuoha, Whitney                 2) Major, Jermeisha                  
     3) Tran, Moyra                     4) Henderson, Jasmine        

vent 722  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Fresh Boys Fresh Boys
=======================================================================        
    School                                               Finals  Points        
=======================================================================        
Finals                                                                         
  1 Pflugerville  'A'                                   3:43.39   20           
     1) Macleod, Colten                 2) Meeks, Kenzabreon                   
     3) Kelley, Louis                   4) Marshall, Eric                      
  2 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              3:43.56   16           
     1) Ty, Robinson                    2) Ross, Ronald                        
     3) Cooper, Hayden                  4) Matthew, Wright                     
  3 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         3:50.31   12           
     1) Yehl, Jacob                     2) Patterson, Blake                    
     3) Taylor, Stormy                  4) Salas, Christopher                  
  4 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                       3:51.22    8           
     1) Ekpe, Anthony                   2) Watson, Casey                       
     3) Distefano, Dom                  4) Walker, Quintin                     
  5 Round Rock  'A'                                     3:59.17    4           
     1) Tavera, David                   2) Heathershaw, Joe                    
     3) Ortiz, Chris                    4) Morrow, Evan                       

Event 622  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Boys JV Boys
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              3:40.18   20         
     1) Bloodgood, Riley                2) Alllen, Kiaron                    
     3) Okoye, Ugo                      4) Fisher, Corans                    
  2 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                       3:42.67   16         
     1) Merriewether, Dorian            2) Hisey, Jacob                      
     3) Onweni, Franklyn                4) Steadham, Blake                   
  3 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         3:45.40   12         
     1) Morello, Nick                   2) Grayson, Koen                     
     3) Coolidge, David                 4) Henderson, Dustin                 
  4 Round Rock  'A'                                     3:45.68    8         
     1) Terrell, Dakota                 2) Hammond, Dallin                   
     3) Russi, Sebastian                4) Nash, Zecharius                   
  5 Round Rock Westwood  'A'                            3:52.42    4         
     1) Bennett, Max                    2) Hernandez, Mason                  
     3) Westover, Chase                 4) Zeron, George                     

Event 522  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Var Boys Varsity Boys
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Round Rock Cedar Ridge  'A'                         3:22.52   20         
     1) Licon, Christian                2) Gillispie, Jory                   
     3) Ricaud, David                   4) Racine, David                     
  2 Round Rock  'A'                                     3:22.56   16         
     1) Fontennette-Mitchell, Joseph    2) Patterson, John                   
     3) Kirking, Maximilian             4) Brown, Terry                      
  3 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                              3:25.27   12         
     1) Parinella, Nick                 2) Mackey, Andre                     
     3) Scott, Tevin                    4) Murphy, Ryan                      
  4 Pflugerville Hendrickson  'A'                       3:29.47    8         
     1) Kirby, Brandon                  2) Williams, Ron                     
     3) Sommerville, Keyshaun           4) Kaufman, Jayson                   
  5 Pflugerville  'A'                                   3:31.02    4         
     1) Grant, Earl                     2) McWilliams, Marcus                
     3) McWilliams, Craig               4) Byrd, Jaquan                      
  6 Round Rock Westwood  'A'                            3:46.69    2         
     1) Wilde, Travis                   2) Moore, Michael                    
     3) Tran, Erik                      4) Todd, Dillon