San Antonio Patriots Homeschool Athletics Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.66 | SB | Bonnie Riley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15.28 | SB | Mary Estrada | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15.49 | SB | Hannah Estrada | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.73 | SB | Kate Smith | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
31.33 | SB | Emily Shands | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
32.73 | SB | Mary Estrada | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.71 | Jade Lindsey | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.96 | SB | Anna Richter | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:24.38 | Anna Richter | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.26 | SB | Saige Hudgens | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
20.17 | SB | Bonnie Riley | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.46 | Moriah Richter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.62 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.57 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:50.11 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Saige Hudgens | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
108-5 | Hannah Estrada | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
84-2 | SB | Mary Estrada | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
57-1 | SB | Moriah Richter | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-0 | SB | Hannah Estrada | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
26-10 | Anna Richter | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
23-9.5 | SB | Mary Estrada | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.64 | SB | Christian Mcdonald | 3rd | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.90 | SB | Joel White | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.92 | SB | Chandler Myles | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.78 | SB | Jeffrey Martin | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.93 | SB | Matthew Shands | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:14.34 | Matthew Shands | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:35.40 | Brock Goodrich | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13:03.73 | Matthew Heslop | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.55 | SB | Isaiah Hudgens | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
16.93 | Josh Gardenhire | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.02 | SB | Josh Gardenhire | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
48.79 | SB | Cooper Foster | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
49.78 | Isaiah Hudgens | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.58 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.52 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.03 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Isaiah Hudgens | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Kai Mills | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
149-5 | John Estrada | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
117-1 | SB | Chris Guerra | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110-11 | SB | Cody Beck | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
50-8.5 | SB | John Estrada | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
43-6 | SB | Cody Beck | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
43-1.5 | SB | Mikell Everett | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |