Complete Results

Licensed to John Cooper School          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2018 08:51 PM
                     5th Annual Moonlight Mile - 5/10/2017                     
                     Pate Track at The John Cooper School                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Solis, Mariana             W College Park           6:25.11  
  2 Gwenthth, Westbrook        W College Park           6:53.07  
  3 Baldauf, Maya              W College Park           6:58.31  
  4 Mason, Mariah              W Unattached             7:44.06  
Section  2  
  1 Marquez, Zoe               W College Park           5:51.73  
  2 Pate, Makayla              W College Park           5:57.05  
  3 Raybon, Kellyn             W College Park           5:59.73  
  4 Courtney, Caroline         W Cooper                 6:04.73  
  5 Baghdan, Isabella          W College Park           6:10.61  
  6 Demarco, Brooke            W Cooper                 6:12.27  
  7 Rodriguez, Lauren          W Klein HS               6:17.78  
  8 Ward, Mastisse             W College Park           6:18.83  
  9 Halligan, Adley            W St. John's             6:19.46  
 10 Muhith, Caroline           W Cooper                 6:26.05  
 11 Tsai, Anika                W St. John's             6:27.04  
 12 Lo, Sammy                  W College Park           6:35.67  
 13 Batton, Caroline           W College Park           6:43.97  
 14 Price, Tyler               M Unattached             6:51.54  
Section  3  
  1 Hulmston, Kaiden           M Oak Ridge              5:34.45  
  2 Trujillo, Gabe             M Oak Ridge              5:36.39  
  3 Bennett, Cobie             M Oak Ridge              5:40.82  
  4 White, Derek               M Oak Ridge              5:41.63  
  5 McGuire, Margaret          W Klein HS               5:41.69  
  6 Sanders, Leah              W Kingwood               5:42.59  
  7 Escalona, Adrianna         W SA Christian           5:44.44  
  8 Pike, Laura                W College Park           5:44.70  
  9 Rancour, Erica             W Klein HS               5:49.22  
 10 Matchett, Sophia           W Montgomery HS          5:55.83  
 11 Kearns, Lauren             W Houston Christia       6:01.24  
 12 Moursy, Sondos             W Klein HS               6:01.24  
 13 Barrels, Rudy              M Oak Ridge              6:03.34  
Section  4  
  1 Robbins, Jeremy            M College Park           5:00.95  
  2 Cabrera, Rudy              M Oak Ridge              5:08.65  
  3 Ansley, Zach               M Woodlands              5:09.98  
  4 Fritsche, Hannah           W Houston Christia       5:23.55  
  5 Mononen, Ilona             W McC                    5:27.04  
  6 Myers, Madeline            W Klein HS               5:27.17  
  7 Price, Hayden              M Unattached             5:28.40  
  8 Jahnke, Sarah              W College Park           5:29.34  
  9 Brown, Macy                W Kingwood               5:31.68  
 10 Oguchi, Uche               W Cooper                 5:31.69  
 11 Schmaltz, Jacob            M Unattached             5:32.65  
 12 Rivera-Perez, Ariana       W College Park           5:32.71  
 13 Lyon, Kathryn              W College Park           5:37.14  
 14 Drake, Katie               W Cooper                 5:37.95  
 15 Minarovic, Ava             W Cooper                 5:43.11  
Section  5  
  1 Schulz, Randall            M Houston Christia       5:06.06  
  2 Catron, Ellie              W TWCA                   5:07.73  
  3 Gerlach, Daniel            M St. Pius X             5:13.06  
  4 Castaneda, Emilio          M St. Thomas HS          5:13.16  
  5 Rzasnicki, Kyle            M St. Thomas HS          5:14.69  
  6 Bigler, Caleb              M TWCA                   5:16.50  
  7 Myers, Jessica             W College Park           5:17.38  
  8 Chandler, Nick             M St. Thomas HS          5:17.71  
  9 Tegel, Nicholas            M Unattached             5:19.31  
 10 Moursy, Hussien            M Klein HS               5:24.78  
 11 Martin, Jackson            M Woodlands              5:27.95  
 12 Asr, Mazen                 M Klein HS               5:32.11  
 13 Clark, Mckenzie            W Unattached             5:47.65  
Section  6  
  1 Dejo-Lopez, Jamliv         M Oak Ridge              4:57.31  
  2 Valle, Enzo                M Woodlands              4:58.49  
  3 Recio, Xavier              M Klein Oak              4:59.80  
  4 Jez, Zander                M Unattached             4:59.99  
  5 Herman, Lucas              M Woodlands              5:04.79  
  6 Solis, Andy                M College Park           5:05.86  
  7 May, Lee                   M Woodlands              5:09.56  
  8 Williams, Ethan            M College Park           5:09.66  
  9 Sudharsan, Suraj           M Woodlands              5:11.13  
 10 Sunderman, Gabe            M Oak Ridge              5:11.80  
 11 Hofmann, John              M Woodlands              5:13.35  
 12 Orr, Madeline              W College Park           5:14.39  
 13 Kuta, Jacob                M Hargrave HS            5:15.05  
 14 Llaguno, Gabriel           M College Park           5:18.51  
Section  7  
  1 Simmons, Erik              M Klein HS               4:49.32  
  2 Holt, David                M Woodlands              4:53.99  
  3 Enochs, Travis             M St. Thomas HS          4:54.36  
  4 Strait, Keaton             M Magnolia HS            4:54.74  
  5 Lasco, Max                 M Awty                   4:55.20  
  6 Rzasnicki, PJ              M St. Thomas HS          4:59.10  
  7 Ross, Brian                M Cooper                 4:59.31  
  8 Fritz, Reece               M Klein HS               5:03.13  
  9 Kowalksi, Robin            W College Park           5:05.62  
 10 Wolbers, Tim               M Woodlands              5:05.82  
 11 Rychlik, Hunter            M Klein HS               5:07.14  
 12 Nutt, Chase                M College Park           5:07.15  
 13 Bradberry, Matthew         M Houston Christia       5:14.17  
 14 Fossati, Gregroy           M Houston Christia       5:16.17  
 15 Castiglione, Reagan        M Houston Christia       5:17.84  
 16 Murdock, Hayden            M Unattached             5:28.55  
Section  8  
  1 Walton, Aidan              M Woodlands              4:41.47  
  2 Cymbala, Caden             M Woodlands              4:46.38  
  3 Summey, Lane               M Klein HS               4:46.62  
  4 Walker, Lars               M Woodlands              4:48.40  
  5 McIntyre, Charlie          M Unattached             4:48.64  
  6 Saims, Barrett             M Woodlands              4:49.41  
  7 Garcia, Michael            M Woodlands              4:50.76  
  8 Acreman, Cory              M Montgomery HS          4:50.99  
  9 Shotts, Sam                M Woodlands              4:51.22  
 10 Poon, Clark                M Woodlands              4:51.78  
 11 Hollie, Trey               M Woodlands              4:55.26  
 12 Skouby, Nathan             M Unattached             4:55.32  
 13 Gibson, Chance             M Woodlands              4:55.45  
 14 Wakefield, Wyatt           M Klein Oak              5:01.46  
 15 Hernandez, Giosef          M Woodlands              5:05.03  
 16 Valades, Jose              M Woodlands              5:08.76  
Section  9  
  1 Bartholomeu, Grant         M Klein Oak              4:33.35  
  2 Odom, Brett                M TWCA                   4:38.87  
  3 Posada, Gustavo            M Klein HS               4:39.58  
  4 Carlson, Joel              M SA Christian           4:40.23  
  5 Gully, Bryson              M Unattached             4:40.56  
  6 Sewell, Brian              M Unattached             4:41.82  
  7 Berta, Nick                M Woodlands              4:42.33  
  8 Araya, Eli                 M Cooper                 4:42.63  
  9 Wells, Eric                M Klein Oak              4:42.74  
 10 McDermott, Will            M Cooper                 4:42.75  
 11 Hanson, Caden              M Cooper                 4:43.21  
 12 Sanchez, Carlos            M Woodlands              4:44.39  
 13 Jennings, Grayson          M Houston Christia       4:44.76  
 14 Burns, Erik                M Cooper                 4:48.10  
 15 Scott, Brendan             M Woodlands              4:48.11  
 16 Desai, Rushil              M St. Pius X             4:50.30  
Section  10  
  1 Shearer, Ben               M TWCA                   4:29.70  
  2 Myers, Peter               M Klein HS               4:33.68  
  3 Shannon, Mitchell          M Cooper                 4:34.14  
  4 Anderson, Paul             M Liberty CS             4:36.49  
  5 Gilbert, Brendan           M Magnolia HS            4:40.12  
  6 Childree, Austin           M Woodlands              4:42.14  
  7 Black, Ben                 M College Park           4:45.27  
  8 McGovern, Liam             M Woodlands              4:46.47  
  9 Mueck, Josh                M TWCA                   4:47.25  
 10 Vlaha, Chris               M Unattached             4:47.35  
 11 Henderson, Brady           M Woodlands              4:48.30  
 12 Palermo, Luke              M Woodlands              4:50.64  
 13 LaChance, Cade             M Woodlands              4:51.14  
 14 Tvyano, Joshua             M Woodlands              4:53.60  
 15 Yetman, Aiden              M Klein Oak              4:58.28  
Section  11  
  1 Soltmann, Aaron            M Woodlands              4:23.95  
  2 Jones, Matthew             M Woodlands              4:24.45  
  3 Letai, Jonathan            M College Park           4:24.89  
  4 Gledhill, Jordan           M Liberty CS             4:26.78  
  5 Cardinal, Spencer          M Woodlands              4:29.08  
  6 Mononen, Matias            M Woodlands              4:29.26  
  7 West, Calder               M Woodlands              4:30.68  
  8 Amundson, Ben              M Woodlands              4:33.92  
  9 Skinner, Michael           M MacArthur HS           4:35.16  
 10 Thomas, Jackson            M Oak Ridge              4:36.12  
 11 Neninger, Parker           M Montgomery HS          4:36.77  
 12 Williams, Jason            M Summer Creek           4:36.83  
 13 Ehrhardt, Dylan            M Oak Ridge              4:38.99  
 14 Samways, Cameron           M Woodlands              4:39.26  
 15 Raiford, Ryan              M Woodlands              4:41.67  
 16 Wright, Noah               M Woodlands              4:51.43  
 -- Papalexiou, George         M Woodlands                  DNF  
Section  12  
  1 Pease, Bradley             M College Park           4:17.13  
  2 Nolen, Trent               M Kingwood               4:20.81  
  3 Shearer, Joshy             M TWCA                   4:21.66  
  4 Turner, Jayce              M Hebron                 4:22.50  
  5 Jacobs, Travis             M Summer Creek           4:22.58  
  6 Estes, Luke                M SA Christian           4:24.67  
  7 Kellum, Samuel             M St. Martin Ep          4:29.65  
  8 Williams, Zackery          M College Park           4:30.80  
  9 Hardham, Nathan            M Woodlands              4:31.08  
 10 Wilfong, Foster            M Boerne Champion        4:31.39  
 11 Acker, Harland             M Klein Oak              4:31.85  
 12 Barron, Randall            M College Park           4:32.98  
 13 Hammer, Ethan              M Woodlands              4:35.73