Girls Gold (5k)

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit          Registered to: Alex Aldaco, Txrunning.com

                   McNeil Meet - 10/2/2010 6:14:30 PM                    
                    Old Settlers Park, Round Rock, TX                    

                Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run GOLD Finals                 
=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts
=========================================================================
  1 Natalie Rathjen            9 Dallas Highland Park      17:37.64     1
  2 Karis Jochen              10 College Station A&M Cons  18:00.00    --
  3 Meghan Shea               11 McKinney HS               18:09.88    --
  4 Jenna Read                12 Dallas Highland Park      18:13.68     4
  5 Catie Daigre              11 Humble Kingwood           18:23.41     5
  6 Katie Buford                 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc 18:29.75    --
  7 Brittany Innis             9 Cedar Park                18:32.78     7
  8 Marissa Lee               12 Austin Bowie              18:35.63    --
  9 Sandi Raines              10 Humble Kingwood           18:39.43     9
 10 Valarie Reina                Unattached                18:41.40    --
 11 Kellee McCann              9 Justin Northwest          18:44.83    11
 12 Taeler Marshall           11 Huffman Hargrave          18:48.75    --
 13 Lauren Hierholzer         12 San Antonio Johnson       18:50.62    13
 14 Shelby Polasek            12 Smithson Valley           18:51.93    14
 15 Ashley Mills              11 Humble Kingwood           18:54.99    15
 16 Laura Craig               11 Humble Kingwood           18:55.63    16
 17 Adrianna Suarez            9 Humble Kingwood           18:56.15    17
 18 Cozart Anna                9 Smithson Valley           19:04.21    18
 19 Mary Beth Hamilton        10 Dallas Highland Park      19:05.57    19
 20 Grace Howley              10 Humble Kingwood           19:14.28    20
 21 Grace Kohler              11 San Antonio Brandeis      19:16.98    21
 22 Taylor Beer               12 Round Rock McNeil         19:20.78    22
 23 Kerstin Sheehan           11 Humble Kingwood           19:21.27    23
 24 Rainy Castaneda           11 Laredo United South       19:22.07    24
 25 Alexis Vick               12 San Antonio Brandeis      19:25.17    25
 26 Jena Boyd                 12 Round Rock McNeil         19:26.13    26
 27 Helena Castle              9 Leander Rouse             19:26.58    27
 28 Katie Pia                 10 Cedar Park                19:27.00    28
 29 Anne Johnson              11 St. Johns School          19:27.22    29
 30 Brice Aberegg             10 Cedar Park                19:29.76    30
 31 Courtney Nowell           12 Georgetown                19:30.93    31
 32 Amelia McElhinney          9 Round Rock McNeil         19:31.17    32
 33 Claire Hodges             10 Humble Kingwood           19:33.24    --
 34 Laura Rathjen              9 Dallas Highland Park      19:33.45    34
 35 Brianna Mendiola           9 Corpus Christi Moody      19:33.80    35
 36 Ali Franklin              10 Austin Westlake           19:34.77    36
 37 Jenna Lach                10 Cedar Park                19:35.59    37
 38 Meredith Hanson           11 San Antonio Reagan        19:37.19    38
 39 Kim Ward                  11 Corpus Christi Moody      19:37.34    39
 40 Alyssa Moody                 Round Rock Cross Country  19:39.31    --
 41 Brianna Timourian         10 Round Rock McNeil         19:40.47    41
 42 Megan Troy                11 San Antonio Reagan        19:42.87    42
 43 Mary May                  12 Round Rock McNeil         19:44.94    43
 44 Lauren Sullivan           12 Round Rock McNeil         19:50.95    44
 45 Madeline Crank            12 Dallas Highland Park      19:51.37    45
 46 Elisha Arends             12 Round Rock Westwood       19:52.10    --
 47 Jenna Griffin             12 Cedar Park                19:55.23    47
 48 Allison Boykin            12 Cedar Park                20:00.18    48
 49 Haleigh Blackwell         11 Georgetown                20:02.50    49
 50 Jasmine Boutte            12 Justin Northwest          20:03.04    50
 51 Maddie Weakley            10 Dallas Highland Park      20:05.43    51
 52 Delaney Gusdorff           9 Humble Kingwood           20:06.38    --
 53 Alaina Vierra              9 Georgetown                20:07.41    53
 54 Lisa Carleton             11 Georgetown                20:07.52    54
 55 Jessica Ellis              9 Austin Westlake           20:08.40    55
 56 Brianna Menard            10 Cedar Park                20:08.81    56
 57 Sarah Bradley             11 Humble Kingwood           20:10.02    --
 58 Cooper Mitchell           11 Justin Northwest          20:10.74    58
 59 Kelly Taylor              10 Dallas Highland Park      20:11.44    59
 60 Jessica Colbert            9 Justin Northwest          20:14.10    60
 61 Paige Jubinsky             9 Dallas Highland Park      20:15.94    --
 62 Emma Love                 12 San Antonio Johnson       20:16.49    62
 63 Kendry Rochez             12 Humble Kingwood           20:17.37    --
 64 Maddie Rabb               10 Cedar Park                20:17.74    --
 65 Kaitlynn Warren           11 San Antonio Brandeis      20:18.38    65
 66 Marianna Hurtado          11 San Antonio Madison       20:21.13    66
 67 Kimberly Campbell         11 San Antonio Brandeis      20:22.17    67
 68 Sarah Mayfield            12 Smithson Valley           20:23.62    68
 69 Corie Telfer              12 Round Rock McNeil         20:23.74    69
 70 Malia Swerdloff            9 Humble Kingwood           20:25.60    --
 71 Julie Parma               12 Dallas Highland Park      20:26.50    --
 72 Hannah Rieden             10 Austin Johnson            20:26.64    72
 73 Katie West                12 Dallas Highland Park      20:27.26    --
 74 Taylor De La Rosa         12 Mission                   20:27.95    --
 75 Nicole Gras               10 St. Johns School          20:29.02    75
 76 Amri Casteneda            11 Leander Rouse             20:30.85    76
 77 Laura Bassel              11 Dallas Highland Park      20:34.16    --
 78 Ruby Hernandez            12 Laredo United South       20:35.87    78
 79 Dickey Jaqueline          10 St. Johns School          20:38.24    79
 80 Ilsa Hampton               9 Georgetown                20:40.27    80
 81 Octavia Pinkney           12 San Antonio Madison       20:44.65    81
 82 Lyndsay Berry             12 College Station A&M Cons  20:45.62    --
 83 Victoria Rasmussen        12 Justin Northwest          20:53.59    83
 84 Jessica Forster            9 Leander Rouse             20:54.20    84
 85 Sarah Webb                12 Georgetown                20:55.12    85
 86 Annika Levken             11 College Station A&M Cons  20:57.15    --
 87 Haney Caitlin              9 Smithson Valley           20:57.76    87
 88 Victoria Lopez            12 San Antonio Madison       20:59.10    88
 89 Cassidy Tanner            11 Dallas Highland Park      20:59.34    --
 90 Bible Jessica              9 Smithson Valley           20:59.45    90
 91 Adele Elder               10 Dallas Highland Park      20:59.73    --
 92 Danielle Nelson           11 San Antonio Johnson       21:00.94    92
 93 Adriana Reyes             10 Leander Rouse             21:01.19    93
 94 Alissa Desmet             11 San Antonio Brandeis      21:02.07    94
 95 Hayley Garza              10 San Antonio Johnson       21:06.34    95
 96 Darby Kendal              10 Cedar Park                21:06.59    --
 97 Crystal Vela              12 San Antonio Brandeis      21:07.50    97
 98 Bethany Koestler          12 Justin Northwest          21:08.35    98
 99 Hailey Garcia             11 San Antonio Madison       21:09.47    99
100 Lauren Addington          12 Dallas Highland Park      21:10.53    --
101 Marianna Pena             11 San Antonio Johnson       21:11.17   101
102 Emma Yee                  12 Austin Westlake           21:14.07   102
103 Lauren Haney              11 Smithson Valley           21:15.25   103
104 Alejandra Cervantes       10 Laredo United South       21:15.38   104
105 Caren Stuebe              10 Justin Northwest          21:15.99   105
106 Aly Wade                  10 CP Vista Ridge            21:16.50    --
107 Amy Wagner                11 San Antonio Reagan        21:17.56   107
108 Taylor Campbell           11 Georgetown                21:23.46   108
109 Mckylie Calligan          10 Leander Rouse             21:25.50   109
110 Kimberly McCartney        12 San Antonio Brandeis      21:35.03   110
111 Francesca Ramos           11 San Antonio Johnson       21:35.13   111
112 Katie Stotts               9 Austin Westlake           21:36.49   112
113 Jasmine Robledo           11 Corpus Christi Moody      21:37.72   113
114 Hannah Greses             11 Corpus Christi Moody      21:37.99   114
115 Rachael Davee             10 Smithville                21:39.14   115
116 Kendra Faulkner           10 Austin Johnson            21:43.12   116
117 Megan Bentzin             12 St. Andrews               21:51.17    --
118 Alyssa Amirault           11 Leander Rouse             21:52.37   118
119 Audrey Zuckerman          10 San Antonio Reagan        21:58.26   119
120 Daniel Martha             10 St. Johns School          22:00.14   120
121 Liz Schroeder             11 Smithson Valley           22:00.71   121
122 Kayla Arciba               9 Corpus Christi Moody      22:02.93   122
123 Bailey Johnson            11 Smithville                22:14.22   123
124 Carson Gibson             11 St. Johns School          22:14.83   124
125 Sydney Presley            11 Austin Johnson            22:21.67   125
126 Christine Carrera         11 San Antonio Reagan        22:23.94   126
127 Ruth Sanchez              11 Austin Johnson            22:25.77   127
128 Kelsey McHenry            12 San Antonio Reagan        22:30.99   128
129 Santiago Kristen           9 St. Johns School          22:39.16   129
130 Danielle King             10 San Antonio Madison       22:40.15   130
131 Shelby Davee              10 Smithville                22:53.37   131
132 Lorena Abundis            12 Laredo United South       23:01.73   132
133 Alexi Williford           11 Austin Westlake           23:06.12   133
134 Ashley Cardwell           10 Smithville                23:29.14   134
135 Kailey Elkins             12 Smithville                23:33.57   135
136 Kaitlin Walsh             10 San Antonio Johnson       23:38.19   136
137 Macaylee Deleon           10 Smithville                23:42.33   137
138 Emily Tubbs               10 Austin Johnson            23:43.29   138
139 Elissa Allen              12 Austin Johnson            23:58.10   139
140 Sarahi Ontiveros          12 Laredo United South       24:03.45   140
141 Erin Bell                 10 San Antonio Reagan        24:13.21   141
142 Sharpless Helen           10 St. Johns School          24:13.91   142
143 Nora Villarreal           10 Laredo United South       24:23.74   143
144 Emily Mason               12 Austin Anderson           24:23.90    --
145 Sullivan Catherine        10 St. Johns School          24:31.05    --
146 Duncan Annie              10 St. Johns School          25:36.03    --



              Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run GOLD Team Scores              
=========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=========================================================================
  1 Humble Kingwood             62      5    9   15   16   17   20   23  
      5     Catie Daigre               18:23.41
      9     Sandi Raines               18:39.43
      15    Ashley Mills               18:54.99
      16    Laura Craig                18:55.63
      17    Adrianna Suarez            18:56.15
      Total Time: 1:33:50      Average: 18:45.92      1-5 Split: 33
  2 Dallas Highland Park        103     1    4   19   34   45   51   59  
      1     Natalie Rathjen            17:37.64
      4     Jenna Read                 18:13.68
      19    Mary Beth Hamilton         19:05.57
      34    Laura Rathjen              19:33.45
      45    Madeline Crank             19:51.37
      Total Time: 1:34:22      Average: 18:52.34      1-5 Split: 2:14
  3 Cedar Park                  149     7   28   30   37   47   48   56  
      7     Brittany Innis             18:32.78
      28    Katie Pia                  19:27.00
      30    Brice Aberegg              19:29.76
      37    Jenna Lach                 19:35.59
      47    Jenna Griffin              19:55.23
      Total Time: 1:37:00      Average: 19:24.07      1-5 Split: 1:22
  4 Round Rock McNeil           164    22   26   32   41   43   44   69  
      22    Taylor Beer                19:20.78
      26    Jena Boyd                  19:26.13
      32    Amelia McElhinney          19:31.17
      41    Brianna Timourian          19:40.47
      43    Mary May                   19:44.94
      Total Time: 1:37:43      Average: 19:32.70      1-5 Split: 24
  5 Justin Northwest            262    11   50   58   60   83   98   105 
      11    Kellee McCann              18:44.83
      50    Jasmine Boutte             20:03.04
      58    Cooper Mitchell            20:10.74
      60    Jessica Colbert            20:14.10
      83    Victoria Rasmussen         20:53.59
      Total Time: 1:40:06      Average: 20:01.26      1-5 Split: 2:09
  6 Georgetown                  267    31   49   53   54   80   85   108 
      31    Courtney Nowell            19:30.93
      49    Haleigh Blackwell          20:02.50
      53    Alaina Vierra              20:07.41
      54    Lisa Carleton              20:07.52
      80    Ilsa Hampton               20:40.27
      Total Time: 1:40:29      Average: 20:05.73      1-5 Split: 1:09
  7 San Antonio Brandeis        272    21   25   65   67   94   97   110 
      21    Grace Kohler               19:16.98
      25    Alexis Vick                19:25.17
      65    Kaitlynn Warren            20:18.38
      67    Kimberly Campbell          20:22.17
      94    Alissa Desmet              21:02.07
      Total Time: 1:40:25      Average: 20:04.95      1-5 Split: 1:45
  8 Smithson Valley             277    14   18   68   87   90   103  121 
      14    Shelby Polasek             18:51.93
      18    Cozart Anna                19:04.21
      68    Sarah Mayfield             20:23.62
      87    Haney Caitlin              20:57.76
      90    Bible Jessica              20:59.45
      Total Time: 1:40:17      Average: 20:03.39      1-5 Split: 2:08
  9 San Antonio Johnson         363    13   62   92   95   101  111  136 
      13    Lauren Hierholzer          18:50.62
      62    Emma Love                  20:16.49
      92    Danielle Nelson            21:00.94
      95    Hayley Garza               21:06.34
      101   Marianna Pena              21:11.17
      Total Time: 1:42:26      Average: 20:29.11      1-5 Split: 2:21
 10 Leander Rouse               389    27   76   84   93   109  118   -  
      27    Helena Castle              19:26.58
      76    Amri Casteneda             20:30.85
      84    Jessica Forster            20:54.20
      93    Adriana Reyes              21:01.19
      109   Mckylie Calligan           21:25.50
      Total Time: 1:43:18      Average: 20:39.66      1-5 Split: 1:59
 11 Corpus Christi Moody        423    35   39   113  114  122   -    -  
      35    Brianna Mendiola           19:33.80
      39    Kim Ward                   19:37.34
      113   Jasmine Robledo            21:37.72
      114   Hannah Greses              21:37.99
      122   Kayla Arciba               22:02.93
      Total Time: 1:44:30      Average: 20:53.96      1-5 Split: 2:29
 12 St. Johns School            427    29   75   79   120  124  129  142 
      29    Anne Johnson               19:27.22
      75    Nicole Gras                20:29.02
      79    Dickey Jaqueline           20:38.24
      120   Daniel Martha              22:00.14
      124   Carson Gibson              22:14.83
      Total Time: 1:44:49      Average: 20:57.89      1-5 Split: 2:48
 13 San Antonio Reagan          432    38   42   107  119  126  128  141 
      38    Meredith Hanson            19:37.19
      42    Megan Troy                 19:42.87
      107   Amy Wagner                 21:17.56
      119   Audrey Zuckerman           21:58.26
      126   Christine Carrera          22:23.94
      Total Time: 1:44:60      Average: 20:59.96      1-5 Split: 2:47
 14 Austin Westlake             438    36   55   102  112  133   -    -  
      36    Ali Franklin               19:34.77
      55    Jessica Ellis              20:08.40
      102   Emma Yee                   21:14.07
      112   Katie Stotts               21:36.49
      133   Alexi Williford            23:06.12
      Total Time: 1:45:40      Average: 21:07.97      1-5 Split: 3:31
 15 San Antonio Madison         464    66   81   88   99   130   -    -  
      66    Marianna Hurtado           20:21.13
      81    Octavia Pinkney            20:44.65
      88    Victoria Lopez             20:59.10
      99    Hailey Garcia              21:09.47
      130   Danielle King              22:40.15
      Total Time: 1:45:55      Average: 21:10.90      1-5 Split: 2:19
 16 Laredo United South         478    24   78   104  132  140  143   -  
      24    Rainy Castaneda            19:22.07
      78    Ruby Hernandez             20:35.87
      104   Alejandra Cervantes        21:15.38
      132   Lorena Abundis             23:01.73
      140   Sarahi Ontiveros           24:03.45
      Total Time: 1:48:19      Average: 21:39.70      1-5 Split: 4:41
 17 Austin Johnson              578    72   116  125  127  138  139   -  
      72    Hannah Rieden              20:26.64
      116   Kendra Faulkner            21:43.12
      125   Sydney Presley             22:21.67
      127   Ruth Sanchez               22:25.77
      138   Emily Tubbs                23:43.29
      Total Time: 1:50:40      Average: 22:08.10      1-5 Split: 3:17
 18 Smithville                  638    115  123  131  134  135  137   -  
      115   Rachael Davee              21:39.14
      123   Bailey Johnson             22:14.22
      131   Shelby Davee               22:53.37
      134   Ashley Cardwell            23:29.14
      135   Kailey Elkins              23:33.57
      Total Time: 1:53:49      Average: 22:45.89      1-5 Split: 1:54