Girls Gold (5k)

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit          Registered to: Alex Aldaco, Txrunning.com

                UTSA Invitational - 9/18/2010 5:51:50 PM                 
                      San Antonio, San Antonio, TX                       

                Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run GOLD Finals                 
=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts
=========================================================================
  1 Abigail Tankersley        11 FEAST Home School         18:07.50     1
  2 Janessa Dunn              12 FEAST Home School         18:09.00     2
  3 Emily Dunn                12 FEAST Home School         18:19.20     3
  4 Cozart Anna                9 Spring Branch Smithson Va 18:41.50     4
  5 Lauren Hierholzer         12 San Antonio Johnson       18:43.20     5
  6 Shelby Polasek            12 Spring Branch Smithson Va 18:47.60     6
  7 Sarah Fritzsche           10 San Antonio Churchill     18:55.10     7
  8 Amanda Bishop             12 San Antonio O'Connor      19:01.90     8
  9 Mead Glynnis              12 San Antonio Clark         19:18.00    --
 10 Grace Kohler              11 San Antonio Brandeis      19:19.00    10
 11 Shantel Swift             11 San Antonio Clark         19:26.20    --
 12 Jenny Fritz               10 Dripping Springs          19:31.60    12
 13 Kelsey Persyn              9 San Antonio Warren        19:34.50    13
 14 Tawnee Wimsatt            12 San Antonio Stevens       19:40.30    14
 15 Rebakah Jimenez           12 McAllen Memorial          19:42.50    --
 16 Megan Troy                11 San Antonio Reagan        19:44.00    16
 17 Ariana Lumbreras          12 Edinburg North            19:47.40    17
 18 Marianna Hurtado          11 San Antonio Madison       19:49.20    18
 19 Hannah Bowden             10 FEAST Home School         19:50.90    19
 20 Haleigh Blackwell         11 Georgetown                19:51.90    20
 21 Taylor Beer               12 Round Rock McNeil         19:53.40    21
 22 Meredith Hanson           11 San Antonio Reagan        19:53.80    22
 23 Caroline Mcbrearty        10 San Antonio Churchill     19:54.00    23
 24 Gabriela Ortegon          10 Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memo 19:54.30    24
 25 Lauren Sullivan           12 Round Rock McNeil         19:55.30    25
 26 Jena Boyd                 12 Round Rock McNeil         19:56.70    26
 27 Emma Love                 12 San Antonio Johnson       19:58.20    27
 28 Hillari Raemsch           12 Bastrop                   19:59.80    28
 29 Joanna Martinez           12 Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memo 20:02.30    29
 30 Jenyse Vasquez            10 Edinburg North            20:02.70    30
 31 Tamara Gensel             12 Converse Wagner           20:05.80    31
 32 Morgan Addis              12 Saint Mary's Hall         20:07.80    32
 33 Kaitlynn Warren           11 San Antonio Brandeis      20:09.40    33
 34 Briana Atchley            11 FEAST Home School         20:09.90    34
 35 Adrienne Atchley          11 FEAST Home School         20:10.50    35
 36 Brianna Timourian         10 Round Rock McNeil         20:10.70    36
 37 Mary May                  12 Round Rock McNeil         20:11.80    37
 38 Andrea White              10 Bastrop                   20:12.80    38
 39 Kimberly Burgoa           10 Edinburg North            20:13.10    39
 40 Ginna Gill                12 FEAST Home School         20:14.90    40
 41 Corie Telfer              12 Round Rock McNeil         20:19.20    41
 42 Garcia Hannah             10 Corpus Christi Carroll    20:20.70    42
 43 Alexis Montero            11 Edinburg North            20:21.90    43
 44 Amy Gross                 12 Dripping Springs          20:23.40    44
 45 Courtney Nowell           12 Georgetown                20:24.50    45
 46 Haney Caitlin              9 Spring Branch Smithson Va 20:29.20    46
 47 Erin Persson              11 Saint Mary's Hall         20:30.30    47
 48 Daniela Crook              9 San Antonio Churchill     20:31.80    48
 49 Amber Wenzel              11 Corpus Christi Carroll    20:32.20    49
 50 Octavia Pinkney           12 San Antonio Madison       20:32.50    50
 51 Lisa Carleton             11 Georgetown                20:35.40    51
 52 Cece Kyler                10 San Antonio Churchill     20:36.70    52
 53 Desiree Dominguez         11 Edinburg North            20:43.10    53
 54 Hannah Rieden             10 Austin Johnson            20:44.00    --
 55 Megan Fohn                12 Bastrop                   20:44.40    55
 56 Alexis Vick               12 San Antonio Brandeis      20:46.30    56
 57 Hailey Garcia             11 San Antonio Madison       20:46.70    57
 58 Sarah Mayfield            12 Spring Branch Smithson Va 20:46.80    58
 59 Kimberly Campbell         11 San Antonio Brandeis      20:49.10    59
 60 Alaina Vierra              9 Georgetown                20:50.10    60
 61 Rachel Veale              10 San Antonio O'Connor      20:50.90    61
 62 Emily Torres              11 San Antonio Madison       20:52.40    62
 63 Sarah Webb                12 Georgetown                20:55.70    63
 64 Elisha Sanchez            11 Edinburg North            21:01.60    64
 65 Crystal Vela              12 San Antonio Brandeis      21:02.10    65
 66 Katie Klaussen            11 Dripping Springs          21:04.90    66
 67 Danielle Nelson           11 San Antonio Johnson       21:06.40    67
 68 Alissa Desmet             11 San Antonio Brandeis      21:06.50    68
 69 Heidy Ayala                  P.SJ.A. North H.S.        21:08.00    69
 70 Caroline Howard           11 Saint Mary's Hall         21:09.60    70
 71 Kim Ward                  11 Corpus Christi Moody      21:10.30    --
 72 Victoria Villarreal          P.SJ.A. North H.S.        21:11.90    72
 73 Eden Llamas                9 Saint Mary's Hall         21:14.10    73
 74 Hayley Garza              10 San Antonio Johnson       21:14.90    74
 75 Ceara O'Donnell           10 Corpus Christi Carroll    21:17.10    75
 76 Amy Wagner                11 San Antonio Reagan        21:17.60    76
 77 Lauren Haney              11 Spring Branch Smithson Va 21:18.40    77
 78 Raissa Reina              10 San Antonio O'Connor      21:19.10    78
 79 Alyssa Collier            12 Dripping Springs          21:19.80    79
 80 Haley Mendel              10 Bastrop                   21:20.40    80
 81 Rebekah Voigt             11 Bastrop                   21:21.40    81
 82 Aguayo Maria                 Gonzales                  21:22.90    --
 83 Desiree Estrada           12 San Antonio Southside     21:23.40    --
 84 Ilsa Hampton               9 Georgetown                21:25.90    84
 85 Shera Tunstall            12 Corpus Christi Carroll    21:27.40    85
 86 Samantha Soria            12 Edinburg North            21:27.80    86
 87 Meredith Paul             12 San Antonio Warren        21:29.10    87
 88 Jordan Scull              12 San Antonio Churchill     21:30.20    88
 89 Caitlin Bonner            11 Dripping Springs          21:31.10    89
 90 Jaclyn Knape              11 San Antonio O'Connor      21:31.60    90
 91 Flint Abigail              9 Spring Branch Smithson Va 21:33.10    91
 92 Jennifer Berringer        12 San Antonio Brandeis      21:34.00    92
 93 Samantha Moore            11 Bastrop                   21:39.70    93
 94 Victoria Martinez         10 Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memo 21:44.30    94
 95 Karina Mendoza            12 Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memo 21:44.90    95
 96 Danielle Vargas           12 San Antonio Stevens       21:50.20    96
 97 Bible Jessica              9 Spring Branch Smithson Va 21:50.30    97
 98 Whitney Arnold               P.SJ.A. North H.S.        21:58.90    98
 99 Marianna Pena             11 San Antonio Johnson       21:59.20    99
100 Michelle Mancha           10 San Antonio Warren        22:00.60   100
101 Emily Peter               12 Dripping Springs          22:01.60   101
102 Jessica Crook             11 San Antonio Churchill     22:02.10   102
103 Abigail Hernandez         12 San Antonio O'Connor      22:02.80   103
104 Autumn Kervella           12 Austin Johnson            22:06.00    --
105 Francesca Ramos           11 San Antonio Johnson       22:11.70   105
106 Rita Trevino                 P.SJ.A. North H.S.        22:14.70   106
107 Isela Najar               11 Corpus Christi Carroll    22:16.70   107
108 Amber Galvan               9 San Antonio O'Connor      22:17.10   108
109 Giovanna Hernandez        12 San Antonio Stevens       22:21.20   109
110 Samantha Wharry           12 Dripping Springs          22:24.60   110
111 Selene Galvan             12 Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memo 22:27.00   111
112 Kelsey Buell              11 Bastrop                   22:28.20   112
113 Deleon Kimberly              Gonzales                  22:29.70    --
114 Chris Anne Laskowski      11 Austin Anderson           22:32.50   114
115 Britany Lopez             12 South San Antonio         22:37.00   115
116 Isabella Figueroa            P.SJ.A. North H.S.        22:38.80   116
117 Nicole Rivas                 P.SJ.A. North H.S.        22:40.40   117
118 Sarah Davila              11 South San Antonio         22:41.80   118
119 Victoria Almaguer          9 Corpus Christi Carroll    22:43.10   119
120 Wallis Robinson           11 Austin Johnson            22:49.40    --
121 Kelsey Mchenry            12 San Antonio Reagan        22:50.20   121
122 Ruth Sanchez              11 Austin Johnson            22:54.90    --
123 Lauren Trevino            11 San Antonio Warren        22:57.30   123
124 Diana Davis               11 Saint Mary's Hall         23:03.30   124
125 Daniella Gonzalez         10 Corpus Christi Carroll    23:04.50   125
126 Brittney Lopez            12 San Antonio Stevens       23:06.70   126
127 MIkayla House                O'Connor High School      23:09.20    --
128 Soledad Arredondo         11 Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memo 23:10.50   128
129 Claire Dunlap             10 San Antonio Warren        23:16.60   129
130 Patricia Rodriguez        11 San Antonio Madison       23:19.80   130
131 Nicole Ussery             11 South San Antonio         23:23.30   131
132 Samantha Frausto          10 San Antonio Warren        23:23.70   132
133 Kaitlin Walsh             10 San Antonio Johnson       23:40.00   133
134 Demi Veliz                11 Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memo 23:44.10   134
135 Kristen Mccamy             9 Saint Mary's Hall         23:46.30   135
136 Emily Mason               12 Austin Anderson           23:47.50   136
137 Lesley Sosa               12 San Antonio Stevens       23:54.10   137
138 Michelle Huang            11 Austin Anderson           24:03.70   138
139 Larissa Gonzalez          12 San Antonio Stevens       24:05.70   139
140 Catherine Bousquet        10 Saint Mary's Hall         24:11.30   140
141 Melisa Alanis             12 San Antonio Warren        24:18.30   141
142 Erin Bell                 10 San Antonio Reagan        24:40.60   142
143 Jessica Purtell           10 Georgetown                24:45.60   143
144 Nicole Mueller            12 San Antonio Southside     24:47.20    --
145 Deja Pettit               10 Converse Wagner           25:22.90   145
146 Jazzmine Ward             11 Converse Wagner           25:24.40   146
147 Andrea Rodriguez          11 South San Antonio         25:30.90   147
148 Laura Edmonson            11 Austin Anderson           25:33.00   148
149 Rita Collier              12 Austin Anderson           25:34.80   149
150 Rose Montalvo             12 Austin Anderson           25:35.50   150
151 Ladaria Nelson            11 Converse Wagner           25:37.50   151
152 Dominques Jenna              Gonzales                  25:40.50    --
153 Rachel Clark              12 Austin Anderson           25:47.80   153
154 Pearson Kaylee               Gonzales                  25:50.70    --
155 Esmeralda Gonzales        12 Converse Wagner           26:02.20   155
156 Deanna Duncan             12 South San Antonio         26:14.10   156
157 Krystal Lumbreras         10 Converse Wagner           26:25.60   157
158 Taylor Amaya              11 South San Antonio         26:42.50   158



              Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run GOLD Team Scores              
=========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=========================================================================
  1 FEAST Home School           59      1    2    3   19   34   35   40  
      1     Abigail Tankersley         18:07.50
      2     Janessa Dunn               18:09.00
      3     Emily Dunn                 18:19.20
      19    Hannah Bowden              19:50.90
      34    Briana Atchley             20:09.90
      Total Time: 1:34:37      Average: 18:55.30      1-5 Split: 2:02
  2 Round Rock McNeil           145    21   25   26   36   37   41    -  
      21    Taylor Beer                19:53.40
      25    Lauren Sullivan            19:55.30
      26    Jena Boyd                  19:56.70
      36    Brianna Timourian          20:10.70
      37    Mary May                   20:11.80
      Total Time: 1:40:08      Average: 20:01.58      1-5 Split: 18
  3 Edinburg North              182    17   30   39   43   53   64   86  
      17    Ariana Lumbreras           19:47.40
      30    Jenyse Vasquez             20:02.70
      39    Kimberly Burgoa            20:13.10
      43    Alexis Montero             20:21.90
      53    Desiree Dominguez          20:43.10
      Total Time: 1:41:08      Average: 20:13.64      1-5 Split: 56
  4 Spring Branch Smithson Va   191     4    6   46   58   77   91   97  
      4     Cozart Anna                18:41.50
      6     Shelby Polasek             18:47.60
      46    Haney Caitlin              20:29.20
      58    Sarah Mayfield             20:46.80
      77    Lauren Haney               21:18.40
      Total Time: 1:40:04      Average: 20:00.70      1-5 Split: 2:37
  5 San Antonio Churchill       218     7   23   48   52   88   102   -  
      7     Sarah Fritzsche            18:55.10
      23    Caroline Mcbrearty         19:54.00
      48    Daniela Crook              20:31.80
      52    Cece Kyler                 20:36.70
      88    Jordan Scull               21:30.20
      Total Time: 1:41:28      Average: 20:17.56      1-5 Split: 2:35
  6 San Antonio Brandeis        223    10   33   56   59   65   68   92  
      10    Grace Kohler               19:19.00
      33    Kaitlynn Warren            20:09.40
      56    Alexis Vick                20:46.30
      59    Kimberly Campbell          20:49.10
      65    Crystal Vela               21:02.10
      Total Time: 1:42:06      Average: 20:25.18      1-5 Split: 1:43
  7 Georgetown                  239    20   45   51   60   63   84   143 
      20    Haleigh Blackwell          19:51.90
      45    Courtney Nowell            20:24.50
      51    Lisa Carleton              20:35.40
      60    Alaina Vierra              20:50.10
      63    Sarah Webb                 20:55.70
      Total Time: 1:42:38      Average: 20:31.52      1-5 Split: 1:04
  8 San Antonio Johnson         272     5   27   67   74   99   105  133 
      5     Lauren Hierholzer          18:43.20
      27    Emma Love                  19:58.20
      67    Danielle Nelson            21:06.40
      74    Hayley Garza               21:14.90
      99    Marianna Pena              21:59.20
      Total Time: 1:43:02      Average: 20:36.38      1-5 Split: 3:16
  9 Bastrop                     282    28   38   55   80   81   93   112 
      28    Hillari Raemsch            19:59.80
      38    Andrea White               20:12.80
      55    Megan Fohn                 20:44.40
      80    Haley Mendel               21:20.40
      81    Rebekah Voigt              21:21.40
      Total Time: 1:43:39      Average: 20:43.76      1-5 Split: 1:22
 10 Dripping Springs            290    12   44   66   79   89   101  110 
      12    Jenny Fritz                19:31.60
      44    Amy Gross                  20:23.40
      66    Katie Klaussen             21:04.90
      79    Alyssa Collier             21:19.80
      89    Caitlin Bonner             21:31.10
      Total Time: 1:43:51      Average: 20:46.16      1-5 Split: 1:60
 11 San Antonio Madison         317    18   50   57   62   130   -    -  
      18    Marianna Hurtado           19:49.20
      50    Octavia Pinkney            20:32.50
      57    Hailey Garcia              20:46.70
      62    Emily Torres               20:52.40
      130   Patricia Rodriguez         23:19.80
      Total Time: 1:45:21      Average: 21:04.12      1-5 Split: 3:31
 12 San Antonio O'Connor        340     8   61   78   90   103  108   -  
      8     Amanda Bishop              19:01.90
      61    Rachel Veale               20:50.90
      78    Raissa Reina               21:19.10
      90    Jaclyn Knape               21:31.60
      103   Abigail Hernandez          22:02.80
      Total Time: 1:44:46      Average: 20:57.26      1-5 Split: 3:001
 13 Saint Mary's Hall           346    32   47   70   73   124  135  140 
      32    Morgan Addis               20:07.80
      47    Erin Persson               20:30.30
      70    Caroline Howard            21:09.60
      73    Eden Llamas                21:14.10
      124   Diana Davis                23:03.30
      Total Time: 1:46:05      Average: 21:13.02      1-5 Split: 2:56
 14 Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memo   353    24   29   94   95   111  128  134 
      24    Gabriela Ortegon           19:54.30
      29    Joanna Martinez            20:02.30
      94    Victoria Martinez          21:44.30
      95    Karina Mendoza             21:44.90
      111   Selene Galvan              22:27.00
      Total Time: 1:45:53      Average: 21:10.56      1-5 Split: 2:33
 15 Corpus Christi Carroll      358    42   49   75   85   107  119  125 
      42    Garcia Hannah              20:20.70
      49    Amber Wenzel               20:32.20
      75    Ceara O'Donnell            21:17.10
      85    Shera Tunstall             21:27.40
      107   Isela Najar                22:16.70
      Total Time: 1:45:54      Average: 21:10.82      1-5 Split: 1:56
 16 San Antonio Reagan          377    16   22   76   121  142   -    -  
      16    Megan Troy                 19:44.00
      22    Meredith Hanson            19:53.80
      76    Amy Wagner                 21:17.60
      121   Kelsey Mchenry             22:50.20
      142   Erin Bell                  24:40.60
      Total Time: 1:48:26      Average: 21:41.24      1-5 Split: 4:57
 17 San Antonio Warren          452    13   87   100  123  129  132  141 
      13    Kelsey Persyn              19:34.50
      87    Meredith Paul              21:29.10
      100   Michelle Mancha            22:00.60
      123   Lauren Trevino             22:57.30
      129   Claire Dunlap              23:16.60
      Total Time: 1:49:18      Average: 21:51.62      1-5 Split: 3:42
 18 P.SJ.A. North H.S.          461    69   72   98   106  116  117   -  
      69    Heidy Ayala                21:08.00
      72    Victoria Villarreal        21:11.90
      98    Whitney Arnold             21:58.90
      106   Rita Trevino               22:14.70
      116   Isabella Figueroa          22:38.80
      Total Time: 1:49:12      Average: 21:50.46      1-5 Split: 1:31
 19 San Antonio Stevens         482    14   96   109  126  137  139   -  
      14    Tawnee Wimsatt             19:40.30
      96    Danielle Vargas            21:50.20
      109   Giovanna Hernandez         22:21.20
      126   Brittney Lopez             23:06.70
      137   Lesley Sosa                23:54.10
      Total Time: 1:50:53      Average: 22:10.50      1-5 Split: 4:14
 20 Converse Wagner             628    31   145  146  151  155  157   -  
      31    Tamara Gensel              20:05.80
      145   Deja Pettit                25:22.90
      146   Jazzmine Ward              25:24.40
      151   Ladaria Nelson             25:37.50
      155   Esmeralda Gonzales         26:02.20
      Total Time: 2:02:33      Average: 24:30.56      1-5 Split: 5:56
 21 South San Antonio           667    115  118  131  147  156  158   -  
      115   Britany Lopez              22:37.00
      118   Sarah Davila               22:41.80
      131   Nicole Ussery              23:23.30
      147   Andrea Rodriguez           25:30.90
      156   Deanna Duncan              26:14.10
      Total Time: 2:00:27      Average: 24:05.42      1-5 Split: 3:37
 22 Austin Anderson             685    114  136  138  148  149  150  153 
      114   Chris Anne Laskowski       22:32.50
      136   Emily Mason                23:47.50
      138   Michelle Huang             24:03.70
      148   Laura Edmonson             25:33.00
      149   Rita Collier               25:34.80
      Total Time: 2:01:32      Average: 24:18.30      1-5 Split: 3:02