Girls 2 Mile Run CC Junior
Comp# Name Grade School Time
=========================================================================================
1 1044 Raines, Sandie 11 Humble Kingwood 11:53.95
2 268 Jensen, Katherine 11 College Park 12:02.90
3 680 Fritz, Lauren 11 Houston Cypress Fairbanks 12:23.87
4 267 Hill, Kailey 11 College Park 12:33.48
5 1014 Howley, Grace 11 Humble Kingwood 12:43.93
6 668 Banker, Faith 11 Houston Cypress Fairbanks 12:51.28
7 669 Boane, Katie 11 Houston Cypress Fairbanks 13:02.97
8 269 Killeen, Kaitlyn 11 College Park 13:25.15
9 1013 Hodges, Claire 11 Humble Kingwood 13:25.23
10 1005 Flanagan, Megan 11 Humble Kingwood 13:29.48
11 1504 Luster, Mary 11 Pearland Dawson 13:37.35
12 271 Lostracco, Emilie 11 College Park 13:41.79
13 264 Choi, Ali 11 College Park 13:47.06
14 1125 Bigott, Brittany 11 Katy Seven Lakes 13:49.62
15 540 Richmond, Leah 11 Fort Bend Baptist 13:51.18
16 673 Culpepper, Haley 11 Houston Cypress Fairbanks 13:51.91
17 1033 Nolen, Katheryn 11 Humble Kingwood 13:53.90
18 705 Willingham, Emily 11 Houston Cypress Fairbanks 13:55.24
19 580 Cruz, Alejandra 11 Galena Park North Shore 14:00.36
20 1149 Kelley, Allison 11 Katy Seven Lakes 14:00.61
21 1112 Payne, Nicole 11 Incarnate Word (Houston) 14:01.45
22 282 Swanson, Jane 11 College Park 14:02.34
23 1008 Gary, Morgan 11 Humble Kingwood 14:05.99
24 281 Sullivan, Eilleen 11 College Park 14:07.15
25 1153 Matschek, Lauren 11 Katy Seven Lakes 14:16.11
26 1019 Jacobs, McKenzie 11 Humble Kingwood 14:24.96
27 1016 Ivey, Elizabeth 11 Humble Kingwood 14:25.80
28 1144 Hillary, Amanda 11 Katy Seven Lakes 14:29.81
29 566 Jacob, Constance 11 Friendswood Clear Brook 14:35.92
30 706 Wilson, Morgan 11 Houston Cypress Fairbanks 14:36.95
31 1223 Demmerle, Kaela 11 Katy Taylor 14:38.93
32 719 Maldonado, Sandra 11 Houston Langham Creek 14:40.68
33 433 O'Grady, Amanda 11 Deer Park 14:42.60
34 939 Reyna, Ariel 11 Humble Atascocita 14:44.83
35 273 Martin, Allison 11 College Park 14:47.94
36 986 Bernard, Janiece 11 Humble Kingwood 14:53.01
37 1025 Martinez, Megan 11 Humble Kingwood 14:56.72
38 258 Alger, Kimberly 11 College Park 14:59.44
39 590 Reyes, Briana 11 Galena Park North Shore 15:01.00
40 356 Davis, Emily 11 Cypress Ranch 15:08.76
41 1162 Racine, Elizabeth 11 Katy Seven Lakes 15:09.63
42 365 Juarez, Mariela 09 Cypress Ranch 15:12.94
43 367 Martin, Ashley 11 Cypress Ranch 15:19.52
44 334 Doxey, Lauren 11 Concordia Lutheran 15:20.25
45 1158 Mumme, Sarah 11 Katy Seven Lakes 15:23.60
46 241 Rojas, Natalia 11 Channelview 15:24.28
47 1512 Torres, Karla 11 Pearland Dawson 15:24.48
48 1394 Partida, Astrid 11 New Caney 15:25.41
49 1507 Mendieta, Megan 11 Pearland Dawson 15:26.56
50 717 Grekulak, Jillian 11 Houston Langham Creek 15:39.06
51 985 Berg, Julia 11 Humble Kingwood 15:42.75
52 1030 Morrison, Katie 11 Humble Kingwood 15:47.83
53 1506 Matz, Allura 11 Pearland Dawson 15:52.23
= Page 7 =
Delta Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:27 PM 8/28/2011 Page 2
University of Houston
Cougar Classic XC Carnival
Houston, TX - 8/27/2011
Rankings
....Girls 2 Mile Run CC Junior
54 369 McNitt, Alexis 11 Cypress Ranch 15:53.55
55 1009 Hergott, Marissa 11 Humble Kingwood 15:54.18
56 1592 Straker, Ashley 11 Sealy 15:54.57
57 429 Kapner, Heather 11 Deer Park 15:59.02
58 698 Sisk, Mattye 11 Houston Cypress Fairbanks 16:00.70
59 1555 Haffner, Carly 11 Richmond Foster 16:04.42
60 1053 Thomson, Kacey 11 Humble Kingwood 16:06.22
61 1228 Hamblet, Haley 11 Katy Taylor 16:11.04
62 1142 Gregory, Alyson 11 Katy Seven Lakes 16:12.97
63 1108 Hernadez, Miranda 11 Incarnate Word (Houston) 16:13.62
64 701 Suarez, Maria 11 Houston Cypress Fairbanks 16:16.10
65 1393 Ortega, Vanesa 11 New Caney 16:17.92
66 1389 Hunt, Macy 11 New Caney 16:18.75
67 1391 Nealy, Angel 11 New Caney 16:21.54
68 1421 Colorado, Lesley 11 Pasadena Memorial 16:22.68
69 579 Coronel, Johanna 11 Galena Park North Shore 16:27.26
70 1395 Smith, Courtney 11 New Caney 16:29.22
71 575 Ayala, Elvia 11 Galena Park North Shore 16:31.40
72 1233 Lenzsch, Rachel 11 Katy Taylor 16:31.84
73 700 Suarez, Juliana 11 Houston Cypress Fairbanks 16:34.75
74 994 Cermak, Maddie 11 Humble Kingwood 16:37.19
75 1480 Duran, April 11 Pasadena Rayburn 16:38.46
76 1428 Hernandez, Clarissa 11 Pasadena Memorial 16:40.67
77 1489 Resendis, Ruth 11 Pasadena Rayburn 16:41.62
78 1046 Rodriguez, Brooke 11 Humble Kingwood 16:42.70
79 1492 Torres, Kassandra 11 Pasadena Rayburn 16:43.45
80 1433 Martinez, Perla 11 Pasadena Memorial 16:46.31
81 699 Sowell, Quinlyn 11 Houston Cypress Fairbanks 16:50.60
82 598 Viana, Tatiana 11 Galena Park North Shore 16:53.36
83 671 Christian, Danielle 11 Houston Cypress Fairbanks 16:54.26
84 1122 Barreto, Caryls 11 Katy Seven Lakes 17:02.79
85 1435 Perez, Karen 11 Pasadena Memorial 17:02.89
86 1540 Ryan, Amanda 11 Providence Christian Scho 17:04.41
87 1425 Gale, Stephanie 11 Pasadena Memorial 17:04.71
88 844 Medina, Mallory 11 Houston Yes Prep SE 17:08.46
89 410 Bentley, Patricia 11 Deer Park 17:10.59
90 716 Flores, Yoselin 11 Houston Langham Creek 17:14.13
91 1484 Mahaney, Kasey 11 Pasadena Rayburn 17:16.59
92 1803 Garza, Olivia 11 Houston Yes Prep SW 17:18.99
93 1107 Glasser, Jessica 11 Incarnate Word (Houston) 17:25.16
94 643 Goode, Meg 11 Houston Christian 17:35.28
95 594 Serrano, Noemi 11 Galena Park North Shore 17:35.32
96 937 Peralez, Jacqueline 11 Humble Atascocita 17:36.53
97 1161 Peterson, Carissa 11 Katy Seven Lakes 17:43.02
98 1242 Puffer, Callie 11 Katy Taylor 17:44.26
99 727 Jimenez, Jhoana 09 Houston Langham Creek 17:50.31
100 366 Lohse, Hannah 11 Cypress Ranch 18:07.05
101 1498 Ferrel, Gabrielle 11 Pearland Dawson 18:07.39
102 838 Gamblin, Sarah 11 Houston Yes Prep SE 18:08.74
103 340 Quilter, Polly 11 Concordia Lutheran 18:20.80
104 1431 Joya, Ashely 11 Pasadena Memorial 18:21.12
105 1432 Kassandra, Benavidez 12 Pasadena Memorial 18:28.81
106 1583 Mlcak, Briley 11 Sealy 18:28.90
107 1434 Morales, Jackie 11 Pasadena Memorial 18:33.08
= Page 8 =
Delta Timing Group - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:27 PM 8/28/2011 Page 3
University of Houston
Cougar Classic XC Carnival
Houston, TX - 8/27/2011
Rankings
....Girls 2 Mile Run CC Junior
108 577 Barrientos, Sandy 11 Galena Park North Shore 18:34.10
109 852 Perales, Jacqueline 11 Houston Yes Prep SE 18:41.22
110 1577 Cerda, Evelyn 11 Sealy 18:47.07
111 1332 Blackburn, Bridget 10 Liberty 18:48.08
112 1805 Martinez, Anna 11 Houston Yes Prep SW 18:59.99
113 588 Hernandez, Miriam 11 Galena Park North Shore 19:06.84
114 1575 Aguilar, Chastity 11 Sealy 19:08.10
115 339 Miner, Whitney 11 Concordia Lutheran 19:10.50
116 625 Thornton, Lynette 11 Home School Athletics 19:13.75
117 688 Lyons, Reagan 11 Houston Cypress Fairbanks 19:17.61
118 217 Kleinhenz, Lauren 11 Baytown Goose Creek 19:18.84
119 1479 Denova, Jennifer 11 Pasadena Rayburn 19:23.81
120 541 Stegall, Kelli 11 Fort Bend Baptist 19:25.52
121 945 Woodard, McKenzie 11 Humble Atascocita 19:28.78
122 526 Amend, Sarah 11 Fort Bend Baptist 19:34.72
123 1587 Payne, Erika 11 Sealy 19:55.14
124 1541 Talkington, Haley 11 Providence Christian Scho 19:55.20
125 909 Calderon, Alisha 11 Humble Atascocita 20:13.89
126 1537 Norman, Hannah 11 Providence Christian Scho 20:24.67
127 1809 Ramirez, Jennifer 11 Houston Yes Prep SW 20:28.65
128 597 Turcios, Jennifer 11 Galena Park North Shore 20:31.87
129 687 Lyons, Moira 11 Houston Cypress Fairbanks 20:51.03
130 624 Shy, Kristie 11 Home School Athletics 20:59.59
131 337 Jones, Susan 11 Concordia Lutheran 20:59.83
132 708 Yebra, Claudia 11 Houston Cypress Fairbanks 21:17.12
133 692 Mize, Meagan 11 Houston Cypress Fairbanks 21:30.45
134 1290 Flores, Crystal 11 Kipp Houston High School 21:32.83
135 837 Falcon, Kassandra 11 Houston Yes Prep SE 21:32.95
136 855 Rodriguez, Erica 11 Houston Yes Prep SE 21:55.84
137 544 Wood, Bailey 11 Fort Bend Baptist 22:06.60
138 1152 Martinez, Kathryn 11 Katy Seven Lakes 22:09.84
139 929 McCoy, Karen 11 Humble Atascocita 22:10.87
140 1397 Wagnon, Breanne 11 New Caney 22:51.77
141 1811 Serrato, Alicia 11 Houston Yes Prep SW 23:15.93
142 923 Hernandez, Katrina 11 Humble Atascocita 23:42.71
143 1812 Velasquez, Stephanie 11 Houston Yes Prep SW 24:05.45
144 934 Nation, Jessica 11 Humble Atascocita 24:06.90
145 922 Harris, Sierra 11 Humble Atascocita 24:23.93
146 921 Guzman, Mesellie 11 Humble Atascocita 24:24.94
147 847 Orozo, Adelnyda 11 Houston Yes Prep SE 25:06.65
148 1582 Martinez, Tania 11 Sealy 25:13.19
149 1813 Vidal, Kenia 11 Houston Yes Prep SW 26:12.12
150 933 Nabors, Keisha 11 Humble Atascocita 26:13.16
151 1806 Miranda, Jocelyn 11 Houston Yes Prep SW 26:41.98