Conroe High Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.20 | SB | Natayla Nance | 10th | Finals H1 | Results (FAT) |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.92 | SB | Hannah Beach | 37th | Finals H4 | Results (FAT) |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.77 | SB | Dayle Anne Krauskopf | 24th | Finals H1 | Results (FAT) |
1:04.40 | SB | Kelsey Clark | 29th | Finals H2 | Results (FAT) |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.42 | SB | Cristina Tovar | 15th | Finals | Results (FAT) |
2:35.74 | SB | Kalia Rogers | 16th | Finals | Results (FAT) |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.72 | SB | Ilkea Joshua | 23rd | Finals H2 | Results (FAT) |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.00 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Jasmin Lawrence | 3rd | Finals | Results (FAT) |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6 | SB | Natayla Nance | 2nd | Finals | Results (FAT) |
Shot Put | |||||
27-11.5 | SB | Adrian Wilson | 28th | Finals | Results (FAT) |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.60 | SB | Larry Day | 16th | Finals H3 | Results (FAT) |
11.62 | SB | Jamarkkus Thomas | 18th | Finals H5 | Results (FAT) |
12.23 | SB | Brandon Kinney | 39th | Finals H2 | Results (FAT) |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.20 | SB | Markelle Lee | 16th | Finals H6 | Results (FAT) |
24.03 | SB | Julian Williams | 32nd | Finals H5 | Results (FAT) |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.64 | SB | Roy Smith | 38th | Finals H3 | Results (FAT) |
58.82 | SB | C Barfield | 46th | Finals H1 | Results (FAT) |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.37 | SB | Juan Guardo | 6th | Finals H5 | Results (FAT) |
41.62 | SB | Samue Dickensheets | 20th | Finals H3 | Results (FAT) |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.66 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H3 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.06 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.58 | SB | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H1 | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:01.64 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H3 | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-1.5 | SB | Julian Williams | 29th | Finals | Results (FAT) |
18-9.25 | SB | Terrence Leonard | 34th | Finals | Results (FAT) |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-2.25 | SB | Markelle Lee | 10th | Finals | Results (FAT) |
38-11.25 | SB | Will Paulhill | 34th | Finals | Results (FAT) |
38-1 | SB | Samue Dickensheets | 36th | Finals | Results (FAT) |