Girls JV (2 Miles)

 The Woodlands High School                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Friday Night Lights 2013 - 8/31/2013                       
                       Bear Branch Park, The Woodlands, TX                       
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 2 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Montgomery, Serena           Klein                 12:51.00    1             
  2 Young, Katie                 The Woodlands         12:53.62    2             
  3 Prochaska, Kaila             College Park          13:16.59    3             
  4 Abdel-Khaleq, Ahlam          Houston Jers          13:21.77    4             
  5 Ellisor, Kayla               Houston Cypr          13:29.39    5             
  6 Porter, Haley                The Woodlands         13:35.73    6             
  7 Ortiz, Raeleen               Brookshire Royal      13:40.69    7             
  8 Velez, Katie                 Houston Cypr          13:40.99    8             
  9 Luong, Tyra                  Houston Cypr          13:41.36    9             
 10 Hill, Brenna                 College Park          13:43.85   10             
 11 Engibous, Elizabeth          The Woodlands         13:44.36   11             
 12 Quigley, Aubrey              College Park          13:56.27   12             
 13 Meaux, Camille               College Park          14:00.31   13             
 14 Schunicht, Bari              Klein                 14:02.01   14             
 15 Shields, Lea                 Houston Cypr          14:03.26   15             
 16 Schweinsberg, Courtney       The Woodlands         14:03.53   16             
 17 Tesh, Anna                   The Woodlands         14:04.71   17             
 18 Chambers, Bailey             Houston Cypr          14:05.22   18             
 19 Engibous, Emily              The Woodlands         14:06.73   19             
 20 Yeh, Marie                   Kinkaid School        14:07.42   20             
 21 Hart, Savannah               La Porte              14:17.76   21             
 22 Scott, Kate                  The Woodlands         14:19.15   22             
 23 Medina, Jessica              Lufkin                14:19.34   23             
 24 Milner, Jessica              Houston Jers          14:22.32   24             
 25 Moncrief, Mariana            The Woodlands         14:24.83                  
 26 Aniansson, Amanda            St. Johns School      14:25.36   25             
 27 Shinn, Sophie                The Woodlands         14:25.58                  
 28 Stephens, Darrion            The Woodlands         14:26.22                  
 29 Barron, Hannah               College Park          14:26.56   26             
 30 Parada, Kim                  Leander               14:26.97   27             
 31 Melcher, Jennifer            St. Johns School      14:27.71   28             
 32 Rodriguez, Jessica           Leander               14:31.56   29             
 33 Lindquist, Chris             Concordia Lutheran    14:39.19   30             
 34 Garcia, Gabby                The Woodlands         14:40.54                  
 35 Wolf, Elena                  Katy Tompkins         14:45.54   31             
 36 Alexander, Annie             The Woodlands         14:47.05                  
 37 Vanderstok, Jessica          The Woodlands         14:47.83                  
 38 Spitz, Lindsey               Leander               14:48.09   32             
 39 Valadez, Alissa              Conroe Oak Ridge      14:50.34   33             
 40 Llaguno, Mariana             The Woodlands         14:50.57                  
 41 Bonta, Rachel                Houston Cypr          14:51.96   34             
 42 Llanes, Ximena               The Woodlands         14:52.54                  
 43 Rodriguez, Celeste           Mont Belvieu          14:53.26   35             
 44 Ezell, Nycole                Mont Belvieu          14:53.45   36             
 45 Ludwig, Makenna              Leander Rouse         14:54.03   37             
 46 Faraguna, Ellie              St. Johns School      14:54.54   38             
 47 Hoffman, Courtney            Leander Rouse         14:58.44   39             
 48 Rogers, Melainie             The Woodlands         14:59.51                  
 49 Berger, Madelyn              Klein Oak             15:00.86   40             
 50 Statum, Jennifer             Humble Atascocita     15:01.15   41             
 51 Robinson, Kristen            Katy Tompkins         15:02.84   42             
 52 Loveless, Laken              Katy Tompkins         15:03.05   43             
 53 Vanags, Andrea               The Woodlands         15:04.03                  
 54 Shirley, Nicole              Houston Cypr          15:04.64   44             
 55 Dougherty, Kylie             The Woodlands         15:05.37                  
 56 Wiecek, Melanie              Houston Lang          15:06.54   45             
 57 Obregon, Jocelyn             New Caney             15:06.94   46             
 58 Allison, Lexi                The Woodlands         15:07.25                  
 59 Hernandez, Isis              La Porte              15:07.87   47             
 60 Duarte, Laura                Cypress Ranch         15:08.55   48             
 61 Wallner, Julia               Houston Cypr          15:10.76                  
 62 Barden, Natalie              Kinkaid School        15:12.04   49             
 63 Maxwell, Julianna            The Woodlands         15:12.75                  
 64 Shilling, Katelynn           Conroe Oak Ridge      15:13.41   50             
 65 Emmi, Nivva                  College Park          15:13.59   51             
 66 Mueller, Blair               The Woodlands         15:14.21                  
 67 Goff, Shawntel               Conroe Oak Ridge      15:14.50   52             
 68 Garrido, Chantel             Brookshire Royal      15:15.30   53             
 69 Vossler, Richelle            Leander               15:15.60   54             
 70 Hermerding, LydiaMae         College Park          15:16.20   55             
 71 Durning, Margaret            Kinkaid School        15:16.42   56             
 72 Batiste, Sara                Houston Lang          15:16.85   57             
 73 Villaneva, Sonia             New Caney             15:17.21   58             
 74 Davis, Caitlyn               Mont Belvieu          15:17.56   59             
 75 Dodson, Laura                La Porte              15:17.80   60             
 76 Woodson, Madison             The Woodlands         15:18.12                  
 77 Ryan, Emily                  The Woodlands         15:18.50                  
 78 Ledbetter, Emily             The Woodlands         15:18.85                  
 79 Murillo-Buchanan, Dianna     The Woodlands         15:19.02                  
 80 Perry, Janelle               Brookshire Royal      15:19.37   61             
 81 Cox, Jen                     The Woodlands         15:19.89                  
 82 Bramlett, Ava                The Woodlands         15:20.16                  
 83 Hernandez, Marisol           Brookshire Royal      15:20.64   62             
 84 Woodson, Mackenzie           The Woodlands         15:22.80                  
 85 Jackson, Eleanor             St. Johns School      15:24.61   63             
 86 Detering, Carrie             Houston Cypr          15:25.19                  
 87 Crager, McKenzie             Lufkin                15:25.90   64             
 88 Chaquito, Jennifer           Lufkin                15:27.21   65             
 89 Stevenson, Monica            Cypress Ranch         15:28.07   66             
 90 Mancilla, Jazmin             Klein Oak             15:28.43   67             
 91 McGuire, Olivia              St. Agnes Academy     15:28.87   68             
 92 Villafranca, Bethany         Houston Jers          15:29.48   69             
 93 Baber, Kirby                 The Woodlands         15:29.68                  
 94 Barrett, Caitlin             St. Agnes Academy     15:30.66   70             
 95 Llanes, Paloma               The Woodlands         15:31.99                  
 96 Zinn, Autumn                 La Porte              15:34.49   71             
 97 Juarez, Kassandra            The Woodlands         15:35.73                  
 98 Ferguson, Jennifer           The Woodlands         15:37.26                  
 99 Gonzalez, Eunice             Brookshire Royal      15:38.91   72             
100 Brunner, Madison             Katy Tompkins         15:39.20   73             
101 Nipper, Jeni                 New Caney             15:40.31   74             
102 Hodges, Aubrey               College Park          15:40.75                  
103 Kobal, Kamryn                Cypress Ranch         15:41.32   75             
104 Edwards, Collette            Conroe Oak Ridge      15:41.92   76             
105 Cheng, Nancy                 St. Johns School      15:42.28   77             
106 Stoot, Myriah                La Porte              15:42.70   78             
107 Sanchez, Rachel              St. Agnes Academy     15:43.09   79             
108 Whelton, Sydney              The Woodlands         15:43.51                  
109 Harris, Callista             Katy Tompkins         15:45.10   80             
110 Joya, Evelyn                 Klein Forest          15:45.99   81             
111 Harris, Sarah                Kinkaid School        15:46.62   82             
112 Weimar, Melissa              Houston Cypr          15:47.36   83             
113 Dagle, Kelsey                Mont Belvieu          15:47.96   84             
114 Gigout, Mikayla              Mont Belvieu          15:48.19   85             
115 Rangel, Florencia            Houston Yes Prep SE   15:48.59   86             
116 Zheng, Tina                  Houston Jers          15:48.76   87             
117 Barcenas, Juliana            St. Agnes Academy     15:49.07   88             
118 Lopez, Alyssa                Cypress Ranch         15:49.40   89             
119 Hernandez, Alondra           Houston Yes Prep SE   15:49.64   90             
120 Gehlie, Elena                Richmond Geo          15:50.04   91             
121 Alff, Madeline               St. Agnes Academy     15:51.06   92             
122 Sosa, Elizabeth              Humble Atascocita     15:51.82   93             
123 Velez, Jacqueline            Humble Atascocita     15:52.47   94             
124 Do, Tina                     Houston Cypr          15:52.98   95             
125 Li, Ann                      Klein                 15:53.32   96             
126 Romero, Nadia                Conroe Oak Ridge      15:55.64   97             
127 Ramirez, Nayeli              Lufkin                15:56.68   98             
128 Rossing, Mickaya             Klein Oak             15:57.34   99             
129 Marmion, Alyssa              San Antonio           15:58.25  100             
130 Cortez, Ceri                 Klein                 15:58.87  101             
131 Gonzalez, Ashley             Houston Cypr          15:59.30  102             
132 Coy, Erin                    Klein                 15:59.65  103             
133 Kelley, Cierra               Conroe Oak Ridge      16:00.69  104             
134 White, Rebecca               The Woodlands         16:01.36                  
135 Croson, Cailey               Katy Tompkins         16:01.66  105             
136 Anderson, Angelina           St. Agnes Academy     16:02.11  106             
137 Ford, Alex                   Leander               16:02.48  107             
138 Smith, Tory                  Kinkaid School        16:02.70  108             
139 Cochran, Shelley             Kinkaid School        16:05.25  109             
140 Clark, Elizabeth             Kinkaid School        16:05.56  110             
141 White, Brittany              The Woodlands         16:05.88                  
142 Madi, Stephens               Lufkin                16:06.88  111             
143 Cardenas, Savannah           Humble Atascocita     16:07.74  112             
144 Jimenez, Dianna              Houston Lang          16:09.06  113             
145 Garza Martinez, Kayla        Houston Lang          16:09.59  114             
146 Mak, Morgan                  Kingwood Park         16:10.44  115             
147 Boyd, Cameryn                Kingwood Park         16:10.91  116             
148 Jones, Gabrielle             Montgomery            16:11.40  117             
149 Nguyen, Kathy                Houston Lang          16:11.60  118             
150 Chavez, Chelsea              Houston Lang          16:12.69  119             
151 Cox, Sabrina                 Kingwood Park         16:13.48  120             
152 Williams, Elaine             Lufkin                16:13.97  121             
153 Weatherly, Lauren            Huffman Hargrave      16:14.14  122             
154 Navejas, Jennifer            Klein Oak             16:15.61  123             
155 Chavez, Anali                New Caney             16:17.03  124             
156 Bergamini, Mary              Humble Atascocita     16:18.78  125             
157 Sanchez, Bridget             Houston Cypr          16:19.53                  
158 James, Aryn                  Huffman Hargrave      16:19.72  126             
159 Parsons, Sydney              The Woodlands         16:20.97                  
160 Matso, Rian                  Humble Atascocita     16:21.60  127             
161 Parker, Aimee                St. Agnes Academy     16:23.04  128             
162 Parrish, Mikayla             College Park          16:24.53                  
163 Ramsay, Madelyn              Katy Tompkins         16:25.31  129             
164 Rodriguez, Yuriana           Brookshire Royal      16:26.13  130             
165 Bloh, Lauren                 Montgomery            16:27.98  131             
166 Trammel, Skyler              Mont Belvieu          16:30.43  132             
167 Cortez, Erika                Brookshire Royal      16:31.29  133             
168 Licudine, Kim                Conroe Oak Ridge      16:32.22  134             
169 Pinnock, Jade                St. Agnes Academy     16:32.53                  
170 Knowlton, Megan              Huffman Hargrave      16:33.49  135             
171 Munoz, Priscila              The Woodlands         16:34.78                  
172 Lange, Lulia                 The Woodlands         16:37.54                  
173 Shipley, Brooke              Richmond Geo          16:39.34  136             
174 Wiese, Cameron               Leander Rouse         16:39.71  137             
175 Rajagopalan, Meere           College Park          16:41.61                  
176 Parra, Marie                 Kinkaid School        16:43.81                  
177 Knizner, Sarah               Richmond Geo          16:44.44  138             
178 Noorag, Jobern               Klein Oak             16:44.74  139             
179 Becerra, Alejandra           Humble Atascocita     16:45.77  140             
180 Mendoz, Kayla                Brookshire Royal      16:46.02                  
181 Garcia, Tracy                Brookshire Royal      16:46.44                  
182 Chandlor, Mallory            Klein Oak             16:46.74  141             
183 Cook, Sophie                 The Woodlands         16:47.37                  
184 Mingen, Miranda              Houston Lang          16:49.15  142             
185 Apple, Lauren                Richmond Geo          16:49.39  143             
186 Valdez, Emily                New Caney             16:55.12  144             
187 Winsor, McKelle              Leander               16:56.64  145             
188 Muetter, Stephanie           Klein Oak             16:56.96  146             
189 O'Connor, Katherine          Cypress Ranch         16:57.19  147             
190 Gutierrez, Yesenia           Houston Cypr          16:58.98  148             
191 Dowden, Taylor               Richmond Geo          16:59.20  149             
192 Morales, Alpha               New Caney             16:59.74  150             
193 Hernandez, Yessica           Klein Forest          17:03.00  151             
194 Armansyah, Jessyln           Cypress Ranch         17:04.04  152             
195 Arocena, Viviana             Houston Cypr          17:04.93  153             
196 Mohiuddin, Noorin            Klein                 17:05.88  154             
197 Kuzak, Tori                  Leander               17:06.74  155             
198 Goodwin, Darby               The Woodlands         17:06.95                  
199 Orewiler, Carli              Montgomery            17:07.55  156             
200 Gorman, Claire               St. Johns School      17:08.49  157             
201 Crenshaw, Amber              Houston Lang          17:09.54                  
202 Quiroz, Jasmine              Cypress Ranch         17:09.78  158             
203 Carlisle, Natalie            Humble Atascocita     17:11.48                  
204 Newman, Amber                Humble Atascocita     17:11.85                  
205 Miller, Sam                  Cypress Ranch         17:12.19                  
206 Emilee, Frazier              New Caney             17:12.42  159             
207 Keast, Sophia                Richmond Geo          17:16.62  160             
208 Perez, Kaitlyn               Katy Tompkins         17:17.81                  
209 Rinaudo, Melanie             Kingwood Park         17:18.34  161             
210 Stevens, Mason               St. Agnes Academy     17:18.53                  
211 Feinberg, Zoe                Concordia Lutheran    17:20.07  162             
212 Chapa, Alyssa                Houston Cypr          17:21.26  163             
213 Louis, Aleaha                La Porte              17:21.45  164             
214 Tehrani, Emily               Richmond Geo          17:25.78  165             
215 Burke, Whitney               Kinkaid School        17:28.87                  
216 Ward, Madeline               Cypress Ranch         17:29.12                  
217 Pickering, Ashlie            Huffman Hargrave      17:29.48  166             
218 Gard, Jade                   Huffman Hargrave      17:32.10  167             
219 Head, Sarah                  Cypress Ranch         17:32.78                  
220 Ibarguen, Zuanny             Houston Cypr          17:34.43  168             
221 Garcia, Stephanie            Houston Yes Prep SE   17:35.17  169             
222 Koerner, Bailey              Concordia Lutheran    17:35.96  170             
223 Rivera, Leslie               Klein Forest          17:36.99  171             
224 Anderson, Katelyn            Katy Tompkins         17:38.80                  
225 Perales, Jannet              Houston Yes Prep SE   17:39.58  172             
226 Fain, Rileigh                Humble Atascocita     17:40.24                  
227 Coleman, Ellie               Kingwood Park         17:40.46  173             
228 Inman, Jada                  Kingwood Park         17:40.93  174             
229 Littlefield, Autumn          The Woodlands         17:41.16                  
230 Conley, Kayla                Kingwood Park         17:42.36  175             
231 Velarde, Andrea              Klein                 17:43.19  176             
232 Chapman, Becca               Kingwood Park         17:44.00                  
233 Moore, Kinsey                San Antonio           17:48.44  177             
234 Conrad, Daryn                Kingwood Park         17:54.10                  
235 Fernandez, Cindy             Brookshire Royal      17:54.83                  
236 Davila, Kelly                Richmond Geo          17:55.50                  
237 Brown, Nadja                 Klein                 17:57.15                  
238 Haney, Emily                 Kingwood Park         17:59.48                  
239 Arigium, Mia                 Brookshire Royal      18:06.50                  
240 Daodu, Deborah               Klein Forest          18:13.41  178             
241 Villatoro, Ana               Houston Cypr          18:14.04  179             
242 Maria, Aquilar               New Caney             18:15.78                  
243 Bell, Morgan                 Concordia Lutheran    18:17.42  180             
244 Gerger, Heather              New Caney             18:19.30                  
245 Hernandez, Samantha          Brookshire Royal      18:23.57                  
246 Vrba, Marissa                Richmond Geo          18:24.09                  
247 Ramirez, Daisy               Rosenberg La          18:24.83  181             
248 Mims, Kendra                 Klein Forest          18:28.29  182             
249 Flora, Olivia                Concordia Lutheran    18:31.03  183             
250 Rasmussen, Hannah            Kingwood Park         18:32.62                  
251 Green, Jade                  Concordia Lutheran    18:40.42  184             
252 Pena, Rebecca                Kingwood Park         18:44.09                  
253 Barrera, Malena              Katy Tompkins         18:49.09                  
254 Campuzano, Jasmine           Houston Yes Prep SE   18:54.87  185             
255 Perez, Olivia                Houston Yes Prep SE   18:55.95  186             
256 Van Horn, Katie              The Woodland          18:56.84  187             
257 Cohn, Madelyn                The Woodlands         18:59.70                  
258 Diaz, Jennifer               Houston Yes Prep SE   18:59.91  188             
259 Salguero, Dairyn             Houston Cypr          19:06.21  189             
260 Brucculeri, Andrea           Concordia Lutheran    19:07.39  190             
261 Ortega, Polette              Houston Cypr          19:07.74  191             
262 Wick, Jayne                  Leander               19:12.41                  
263 Negrych, Candace             Concordia Lutheran    19:12.85                  
264 Valencia, Rosy               New Caney             19:15.00                  
265 Ankenbrand, Falecia          Huffman Hargrave      19:17.46  192             
266 Kienholz, Kim                The Woodland          19:18.35  193             
267 Gauthia, Taylor              Houston Cypr          19:19.15                  
268 Ramos, Sabrina               Houston Cypr          19:19.38  194             
269 Pham, Ann                    Houston Cypr          19:25.92  195             
270 Garcia, Victoria             Houston Yes Prep SE   19:26.69                  
271 McNamara, Payton             Kingwood Park         19:27.88                  
272 Muema, Beatrice              Houston Cypr          19:28.51                  
273 Hampton, Haley               Kingwood Park         19:34.15                  
274 Rogers, Emily                The Woodland          19:48.81  196             
275 Smith, Savanna               Concordia Lutheran    20:05.27                  
276 Davis, Tierra                Brookshire Royal      20:06.97                  
277 Cedillos, Kate               Houston Yes Prep SE   20:07.46                  
278 Rodriguez, Michelle          Houston Yes Prep SE   20:10.70                  
279 Perozo, Amanda               Katy Tompkins         20:38.30                  
280 Tena, Yomayra                Brookshire Royal      20:38.63                  
281 Lopez, Laura                 Rosenberg La          20:48.57  197             
282 Keller, Sariah               Klein                 21:09.66                  
283 Blowers, Taylor              Katy Tompkins         22:47.00                  
284 Aughinbaugh, Julia           Concordia Lutheran    22:55.92                  
285 Harrigan, Maggie             Concordia Lutheran    22:56.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 The Woodlands                52    2    6   11   16   17   19   22          
      Total Time:  1:08:21.95                                                    
         Average:    13:40.39                                                    
   2 Houston Cypress Fairbanks    55    5    8    9   15   18   34   44          
      Total Time:  1:09:00.22                                                    
         Average:    13:48.05                                                    
   3 College Park                 64    3   10   12   13   26   51   55          
      Total Time:  1:09:23.58                                                    
         Average:    13:52.72                                                    
   4 St. Johns School            231   25   28   38   63   77  157               
      Total Time:  1:14:54.50                                                    
         Average:    14:58.90                                                    
   5 Leander                     249   27   29   32   54  107  145  155          
      Total Time:  1:15:04.70                                                    
         Average:    15:00.94                                                    
   6 Brookshire Royal            255    7   53   61   62   72  130  133          
      Total Time:  1:15:14.91                                                    
         Average:    15:02.99                                                    
   7 Katy Tompkins               269   31   42   43   73   80  105  129          
      Total Time:  1:16:15.73                                                    
         Average:    15:15.15                                                    
   8 La Porte                    277   21   47   60   71   78  164               
      Total Time:  1:16:00.62                                                    
         Average:    15:12.13                                                    
   9 Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill   299   35   36   59   84   85  132               
      Total Time:  1:16:40.42                                                    
         Average:    15:20.09                                                    
  10 Conroe Oak Ridge            308   33   50   52   76   97  104  134          
      Total Time:  1:16:55.81                                                    
         Average:    15:23.17                                                    
  11 Kinkaid School              315   20   49   56   82  108  109  110          
      Total Time:  1:16:25.20                                                    
         Average:    15:17.04                                                    
  12 Klein                       315    1   14   96  101  103  154  176          
      Total Time:  1:14:44.85                                                    
         Average:    14:56.97                                                    
  13 Lufkin                      361   23   64   65   98  111  121               
      Total Time:  1:17:16.01                                                    
         Average:    15:27.21                                                    
  14 St. Agnes Academy           397   68   70   79   88   92  106  128          
      Total Time:  1:18:22.75                                                    
         Average:    15:40.55                                                    
  15 Cypress Ranch               425   48   66   75   89  147  152  158          
      Total Time:  1:19:04.53                                                    
         Average:    15:48.91                                                    
  16 New Caney                   446   46   58   74  124  144  150  159          
      Total Time:  1:19:16.61                                                    
         Average:    15:51.33                                                    
  17 Houston Langham Creek       447   45   57  113  114  118  119  142          
      Total Time:  1:18:53.64                                                    
         Average:    15:46.73                                                    
  18 Humble Atascocita           465   41   93   94  112  125  127  140          
      Total Time:  1:19:11.96                                                    
         Average:    15:50.40                                                    
  19 Klein Oak                   468   40   67   99  123  139  141  146          
      Total Time:  1:19:26.98                                                    
         Average:    15:53.40                                                    
  20 Richmond George Ranch       657   91  136  138  143  149  160  165          
      Total Time:  1:23:02.41                                                    
         Average:    16:36.49                                                    
  21 Kingwood Park               685  115  116  120  161  173  174  175          
      Total Time:  1:23:33.63                                                    
         Average:    16:42.73                                                    
  22 Houston Yes Prep SE         702   86   90  169  172  185  186  188          
      Total Time:  1:25:47.85                                                    
         Average:    17:09.57                                                    
  23 Huffman Hargrave            716  122  126  135  166  167  192               
      Total Time:  1:24:08.93                                                    
         Average:    16:49.79                                                    
  24 Concordia Lutheran          725   30  162  170  180  183  184  190          
      Total Time:  1:26:23.67                                                    
         Average:    17:16.74                                                    
  25 Houston Cypress Lakes       734  102  148  153  163  168  179  191          
      Total Time:  1:24:58.90                                                    
         Average:    16:59.78                                                    
  26 Houston Cypress Creek       756   83   95  189  194  195                    
      Total Time:  1:29:31.85                                                    
         Average:    17:54.37                                                    
  27 Klein Forest                763   81  151  171  178  182                    
      Total Time:  1:27:07.68                                                    
         Average:    17:25.54