San Jacinto Battleground invitational

San Jacinto, TX
Hosted by La Porte

Girls Varsity (2 Miles)

2013 San Jacinto EVENT: Varsity Girls 2 mile

September 07, 2013

Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Overall Finish List - Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   1048  Kaitlyn Gomez         Incarnate Word                         12:58.51  4:11/M        
    2      2    285  Emely Morgado         Pasadena                               13:10.80  4:15/M        
    3  (< 5)    783  BREANNA JORDAN        Tarkington                             13:43.55  4:25/M        
    4      3    884  Leah Rush             Atascosita                             13:52.90  4:28/M        
    5      4    883  Shelby Mason          Atascosita                             14:01.84  4:31/M        
    6      5    768  Rebecca Powers        Cypress Ridge                          14:04.88  4:32/M        
    7      6    882  Victoria Jeanminette  Atascosita                             14:06.33  4:33/M        
    8      7   1089  Raeleen Ortiz         Royal                                  14:16.85  4:36/M        
    9  (< 5)   1140  Emily Yoder           Pope John XXIII                        14:19.80  4:37/M        
   10      8    286  Vanesa Aranda         Pasadena                               14:21.73  4:38/M        
   11      9    766  Aracely Osorio        Cypress Ridge                          14:24.10  4:39/M        
   12     10    228  Claire Scott          St. Agnes                              14:28.61  4:40/M        
   13     11    219  Lauren Curran         St. Agnes                              14:30.30  4:41/M        
   14     12   1075  ANA GAITAN            Galena Park                            14:34.50  4:42/M        
   15     13    602  Abigail Lagunas       Spring Woods                           14:38.67  4:43/M        
   16     14    935  Lauren Richmond       Fort Bend Christian Academy            14:40.21  4:44/M        
   17     15   1076  TIYESHA GRIMES        Galena Park                            14:45.99  4:45/M        
   18     16    597  Hannah Tarrant        Spring Woods                           14:47.69  4:46/M        
   19     17     93  Chelsea York          Deer Park                              14:49.01  4:47/M        
   20     18    529  Morgan Allen          Sterling                               14:50.24  4:47/M        
   21     19    599  Annabelle Bellow      Spring Woods                           14:53.09  4:48/M        
   22     20    767  Melinda Powers        Cypress Ridge                          14:54.25  4:48/M        
   23  (< 5)   1509  Mehgan Hill           Klein Oak                              14:54.70  4:48/M        
   24     21    222  Abby Varona           St. Agnes                              14:55.64  4:49/M        
   25     22    888  Jayela Slack          Atascosita                             15:00.57  4:50/M        
   26     23    930  Hannah Marut          Fort Bend Christian Academy            15:04.01  4:52/M        
   27     24    600  Kayla Clark           Spring Woods                           15:04.64  4:52/M        
   28     25    598  Stephanie Lagunas     Spring Woods                           15:06.63  4:52/M        
   29     26    226  Maggie Sohmer         St. Agnes                              15:07.32  4:53/M        
   30     27   1096  Janelle Perry         Royal                                  15:08.13  4:53/M        
   31     28   1044  Leah Moreau           Incarnate Word                         15:09.76  4:53/M        
   32  (< 5)    967  Saunaz Moradi         AWTY International                     15:10.05  4:54/M        
   33     29    224  Kelsey Dunmire        St. Agnes                              15:11.18  4:54/M        
   34  (< 5)   1141  Elisabeth Martini     Pope John XXIII                        15:14.60  4:55/M        
   35     30    221  Sophia Huang          St. Agnes                              15:14.83  4:55/M        
   36     31    284  Noel Higgason         St. Johns School                       15:15.20  4:55/M        
   37     32    287  Eva Fuentes           Pasadena                               15:18.91  4:56/M        
   38     33    886  Chantal Matheu        Atascosita                             15:19.85  4:56/M        
   39     34     92  Kaitlin Babb          Deer Park                              15:26.80  4:59/M        
   40     35    765  Jackqueline Garcia    Cypress Ridge                          15:27.02  4:59/M        
   41     36     94  Clare Chessher        Deer Park                              15:29.87  5:00/M        
   42     37     97  Shelby Gaston         Deer Park                              15:31.09  5:00/M        
   43     38     98  Priscilla Vela        Deer Park                              15:31.19  5:00/M        
   44     39    934  Meredith Prado        Fort Bend Christian Academy            15:31.24  5:00/M        
   45     40   1090  Chantel Garrido       Royal                                  15:33.76  5:01/M        
   46     41   1097  Marisol Hernandez     Royal                                  15:34.04  5:01/M        
   47     42    887  Faith Underwood       Atascosita                             15:34.29  5:01/M        
   48     43   1094  Yuriana Rodriguez     Royal                                  15:35.02  5:02/M        
   49     44   1091  Eunice Gonzalez       Royal                                  15:35.54  5:02/M        
   50  (< 5)    557  Ashton Wilson         Little Cypress Mauriceville            15:36.99  5:02/M        
   51  (< 5)    966  Margeaux Hemminga     AWTY International                     15:46.16  5:05/M        
   52     45    835  Maya Bailey           Hamshire Fannette                      15:46.82  5:05/M        
   53     46    227  Nora O'Neill          St. Agnes                              15:47.10  5:05/M        
   54  (> 7)    229  Sophia Canga          St. Agnes                              15:52.74  5:07/M        
   55     47    900  Mariam Busari         Atascosita                             15:54.08  5:08/M        
   56  (> 7)    220  Colleen Carpenter     St. Agnes                              15:56.36  5:08/M        
   57     48   1042  Anastasia Walloga     Incarnate Word                         16:00.45  5:10/M        
   58     49    833  Anna Vera             Hamshire Fannette                      16:01.06  5:10/M        
   59     50    354  Elexia Carmona        pasadena memorial                      16:01.68  5:10/M        
   60     51    773  Daisy Cordova         Cypress Ridge                          16:02.22  5:10/M        
   61     52    933  Allyson Peters        Fort Bend Christian Academy            16:02.89  5:10/M        
   62     53    536  Hannah Nieto          Sterling                               16:04.21  5:11/M        
   63     54    288  Alondra Moran         Pasadena                               16:06.47  5:12/M        
   64     55    289  Gavriella Saenz       Pasadena                               16:09.59  5:13/M        
   65     56    801  Florencia Rangel      YES Prep SE                            16:12.95  5:14/M        
   66     57    769  Lauren Santos         Cypress Ridge                          16:25.75  5:18/M        
   67     58    803  Stephanie Garcia      YES Prep SE                            16:27.14  5:18/M        
   68     59    535  Jahaira Montes        Sterling                               16:28.26  5:19/M        
   69     60   1092  Esmeralda Arechiga    Royal                                  16:29.38  5:19/M        
   70     61    532  Montse Fabian         Sterling                               16:32.27  5:20/M        
   71     62    353  Victoria Barrera      pasadena memorial                      16:32.99  5:20/M        
   72     63    355  Ana Trevino           pasadena memorial                      16:35.77  5:21/M        
   73     64    668  Addison Hemphill      Anahuac                                16:37.22  5:22/M        
   74  (< 5)    656  Bianca Martinez       North Shore                            16:42.30  5:23/M        
   75     65   1081  SONIA MORALES         Galena Park                            16:43.53  5:24/M        
   76     66    802  Alondra Hernandez     YES Prep SE                            16:43.97  5:24/M        
   77  (< 5)    653  Sasha Mendoza         North Shore                            16:45.31  5:24/M        
   78  (> 7)    891  Rian Matso            Atascosita                             16:45.74  5:24/M        
   79     67    931  Macey Mulcahy         Fort Bend Christian Academy            16:46.36  5:25/M        
   80     68     96  Jenny Camacho         Deer Park                              16:47.55  5:25/M        
   81  (< 5)    652  Aysha Anderson        North Shore                            16:50.30  5:26/M        
   82     69    357  Breanna Medrano       pasadena memorial                      16:52.07  5:26/M        
   83     70    172  Ashlynn Berthalot     Crosby                                 16:55.18  5:27/M        
   84     71    932  Julia Penny           Fort Bend Christian Academy            16:56.84  5:28/M        
   85     72    666  Ana Gonzalez          Anahuac                                16:57.06  5:28/M        
   86     73    937  Morgan Urich          Fort Bend Christian Academy            16:58.66  5:28/M        
   87     74    533  Debbie Guillaume      Sterling                               17:05.15  5:31/M        
   88  (< 5)    784  ASHLEY LAMBERT        Tarkington                             17:07.57  5:31/M        
   89     75    831  Bethany Vizena        Hamshire Fannette                      17:09.81  5:32/M        
   90     76    839  Susanna Bell          Hamshire Fannette                      17:15.28  5:34/M        
   91     77     95  Ali Dupin             Deer Park                              17:19.42  5:35/M        
   92     78    670  Hailey Jircek         Anahuac                                17:21.05  5:36/M        
   93     79    359  Vanessa Ortega        pasadena memorial                      17:23.69  5:36/M        
   94  (> 7)    890  Mary Bergamini        Atascosita                             17:25.91  5:37/M        
   95     80    999  Geneva Ruiz           Cristo Rey Jesuit                      17:32.12  5:39/M        
   96     81    361  Ariana Pena           pasadena memorial                      17:32.98  5:39/M        
   97     82   1040  Erin Breish           Incarnate Word                         17:35.83  5:40/M        
   98     83    667  Madalyn Orozco        Anahuac                                17:36.41  5:41/M        
   99     84    538  Jazmine Rodriguez     Sterling                               17:37.38  5:41/M        
  100     85    530  Stephanie Buenrostro  Sterling                               17:37.86  5:41/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     86    669  Rebecca Medders       Anahuac                                17:38.48  5:41/M        
  102     87    291  Andrea Rodriguez      Pasadena                               17:41.94  5:42/M        
  103     88    994  Isabel Guerrero       Cristo Rey Jesuit                      17:42.94  5:43/M        
  104     89    804  Jannet Perales        YES Prep SE                            17:43.56  5:43/M        
  105     90    772  Shammanta Castillo    Cypress Ridge                          17:46.05  5:44/M        
  106     91    362  Victoria Vega         pasadena memorial                      17:46.90  5:44/M        
  107  (> 7)    534  Maria Rodriguez       Sterling                               17:55.53  5:47/M        
  108  (> 7)    360  Yazmin Palmero        pasadena memorial                      17:56.21  5:47/M        
  109     92    995  Jannet Jiminez        Cristo Rey Jesuit                      17:56.51  5:47/M        
  110     93    832  Maria Morales         Hamshire Fannette                      17:56.69  5:47/M        
  111     94    278  Kristen Wilson        St. Johns School                       17:58.88  5:48/M        
  112     95    279  Claire Gorman         St. Johns School                       18:00.79  5:48/M        
  113  (> 7)    358  Emma Meyer            pasadena memorial                      18:02.46  5:49/M        
  114     96    283  Charlotte Paine       St. Johns School                       18:03.94  5:49/M        
  115     97   1045  Nadia Herrada         Incarnate Word                         18:07.64  5:51/M        
  116     98    281  Jacqueline Ma         St. Johns School                       18:08.55  5:51/M        
  117     99    290  Alexis Rodriguez      Pasadena                               18:19.88  5:55/M        
  118  (< 5)    657  Ashley Rodriguez      North Shore                            18:20.88  5:55/M        
  119    100    837  Lauren Camacho        Hamshire Fannette                      18:23.39  5:56/M        
  120    101    918  Jeydi Garcia          Yes Prep Gulfton                       18:24.99  5:56/M        
  121    102    674  Maricela Hernandez    Anahuac                                18:26.60  5:57/M        
  122    103   1080  ZAYRA MOLINA          Galena Park                            18:29.57  5:58/M        
  123  (> 7)    531  Raquelle Cuellar      Sterling                               18:29.80  5:58/M        
  124  (> 7)    356  Randee Duran          pasadena memorial                      18:39.03  6:01/M        
  125  (> 7)    537  Marcella Ortiz        Sterling                               18:39.06  6:01/M        
  126    104    998  Mariah Reyes          Cristo Rey Jesuit                      18:39.37  6:01/M        
  127    105    170  Patricia Perez        Crosby                                 18:42.85  6:02/M        
  128    106    173  Bri Cook              Crosby                                 18:44.83  6:03/M        
  129    107   1055  Cecilia Farias-Ruiz   Incarnate Word                         18:52.64  6:05/M        
  130    108    282  Marion Gibson         St. Johns School                       18:54.49  6:06/M        
  131    109    916  Nardos Ayele          Yes Prep Gulfton                       19:07.31  6:10/M        
  132    110    807  Alexandra Caringer    YES Prep SE                            19:15.95  6:13/M        
  133    111   1077  ISELLE GARCIA         Galena Park                            19:16.02  6:13/M        
  134    112    806  Olivia Perez          YES Prep SE                            19:19.11  6:14/M        
  135    113   1046  Ashley Bell           Incarnate Word                         19:25.06  6:16/M        
  136    114    843  Hailey Wanoreck       Hamshire Fannette                      19:36.66  6:19/M        
  137  (< 5)    556  Sheyenne Gros         Little Cypress Mauriceville            19:39.82  6:20/M        
  138    115    917  Jennifer Lugo         Yes Prep Gulfton                       19:41.36  6:21/M        
  139    116    280  Claire Melcher        St. Johns School                       19:52.04  6:25/M        
  140    117    671  Liliana Ramirez       Anahuac                                20:04.87  6:28/M        
  141  (> 7)    678  Crystal Vargas        Anahuac                                20:08.46  6:30/M        
  142    118    171  Maci Barron           Crosby                                 21:06.35  6:48/M        
  143    119    175  Kaitlyn Richey        Crosby                                 21:06.57  6:48/M        
  144  (< 5)    555  Emily Collins         Little Cypress Mauriceville            21:21.42  6:53/M        
  145    120    815  Claudia Diaz          YES Prep SE                            21:26.15  6:55/M        
  146  (> 7)    672  Maria Magana          Anahuac                                21:33.81  6:57/M        
  147    121    996  Prisila Mata          Cristo Rey Jesuit                      21:34.38  6:57/M        
  148  (> 7)    673  Kaitelynn Innerarity  Anahuac                                23:21.97  7:32/M        
  149    122    919  Marlen Contreras      Yes Prep Gulfton                       23:39.11  7:38/M        
  150    123    921  Nicole Arrevalo       Yes Prep Gulfton                       24:09.15  7:47/M        
  151    124    992  Stephanie Anguiano    Cristo Rey Jesuit                      24:51.17  8:01/M        
  152    125   1000  Taylor Sidney         Cristo Rey Jesuit                      24:51.77  8:01/M        
Detail Team Results - Girls

Atascosita    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  68  Team Score (times): 1:12:21.49   Average Time: 14:28.30

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    884  Leah Rush                       3            3    13:52.90   13:52.90     0:00.00
    2    883  Shelby Mason                    4            7    14:01.84   27:54.74     0:08.94
    3    882  Victoria Jeanminette            6           13    14:06.33   42:01.07     0:13.43
    4    888  Jayela Slack                   22           35    15:00.57   57:01.64     1:07.67
    5    886  Chantal Matheu                 33           68    15:19.85 1:12:21.49     1:26.95
    6    887  Faith Underwood                42          110    15:34.29 1:27:55.78     1:41.39
    7    900  Mariam Busari                  47          157    15:54.08 1:43:49.86     2:01.18
    8    891  Rian Matso                  More Than  7          16:45.74 2:00:35.60     2:52.84
    9    890  Mary Bergamini              More Than  7          17:25.91 2:18:01.51     3:33.01

St. Agnes    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  97  Team Score (times): 1:14:13.05   Average Time: 14:50.61

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    228  Claire Scott                   10           10    14:28.61   14:28.61     0:00.00
    2    219  Lauren Curran                  11           21    14:30.30   28:58.91     0:01.69
    3    222  Abby Varona                    21           42    14:55.64   43:54.55     0:27.03
    4    226  Maggie Sohmer                  26           68    15:07.32   59:01.87     0:38.71
    5    224  Kelsey Dunmire                 29           97    15:11.18 1:14:13.05     0:42.57
    6    221  Sophia Huang                   30          127    15:14.83 1:29:27.88     0:46.22
    7    227  Nora O'Neill                   46          173    15:47.10 1:45:14.98     1:18.49
    8    229  Sophia Canga                More Than  7          15:52.74 2:01:07.72     1:24.13
    9    220  Colleen Carpenter           More Than  7          15:56.36 2:17:04.08     1:27.75

Spring Woods    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  97  Team Score (times): 1:14:30.72   Average Time: 14:54.14

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    602  Abigail Lagunas                13           13    14:38.67   14:38.67     0:00.00
    2    597  Hannah Tarrant                 16           29    14:47.69   29:26.36     0:09.02
    3    599  Annabelle Bellow               19           48    14:53.09   44:19.45     0:14.42
    4    600  Kayla Clark                    24           72    15:04.64   59:24.09     0:25.97
    5    598  Stephanie Lagunas              25           97    15:06.63 1:14:30.72     0:27.96

Cypress Ridge    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 120  Team Score (times): 1:14:52.47   Average Time: 14:58.49

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    768  Rebecca Powers                  5            5    14:04.88   14:04.88     0:00.00
    2    766  Aracely Osorio                  9           14    14:24.10   28:28.98     0:19.22
    3    767  Melinda Powers                 20           34    14:54.25   43:23.23     0:49.37
    4    765  Jackqueline Garcia             35           69    15:27.02   58:50.25     1:22.14
    5    773  Daisy Cordova                  51          120    16:02.22 1:14:52.47     1:57.34
    6    769  Lauren Santos                  57          177    16:25.75 1:31:18.22     2:20.87
    7    772  Shammanta Castillo             90          267    17:46.05 1:49:04.27     3:41.17

Pasadena    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 151  Team Score (times): 1:15:07.50   Average Time: 15:01.50

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    285  Emely Morgado                   2            2    13:10.80   13:10.80     0:00.00
    2    286  Vanesa Aranda                   8           10    14:21.73   27:32.53     1:10.93
    3    287  Eva Fuentes                    32           42    15:18.91   42:51.44     2:08.11
    4    288  Alondra Moran                  54           96    16:06.47   58:57.91     2:55.67
    5    289  Gavriella Saenz                55          151    16:09.59 1:15:07.50     2:58.79
    6    291  Andrea Rodriguez               87          238    17:41.94 1:32:49.44     4:31.14
    7    290  Alexis Rodriguez               99          337    18:19.88 1:51:09.32     5:09.08

Royal    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 158  Team Score (times): 1:16:07.80   Average Time: 15:13.56

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1089  Raeleen Ortiz                   7            7    14:16.85   14:16.85     0:00.00
    2   1096  Janelle Perry                  27           34    15:08.13   29:24.98     0:51.28
    3   1090  Chantel Garrido                40           74    15:33.76   44:58.74     1:16.91
    4   1097  Marisol Hernandez              41          115    15:34.04 1:00:32.78     1:17.19
    5   1094  Yuriana Rodriguez              43          158    15:35.02 1:16:07.80     1:18.17
    6   1091  Eunice Gonzalez                44          202    15:35.54 1:31:43.34     1:18.69
    7   1092  Esmeralda Arechiga             60          262    16:29.38 1:48:12.72     2:12.53

Deer Park    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 162  Team Score (times): 1:16:47.96   Average Time: 15:21.59

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     93  Chelsea York                   17           17    14:49.01   14:49.01     0:00.00
    2     92  Kaitlin Babb                   34           51    15:26.80   30:15.81     0:37.79
    3     94  Clare Chessher                 36           87    15:29.87   45:45.68     0:40.86
    4     97  Shelby Gaston                  37          124    15:31.09 1:01:16.77     0:42.08
    5     98  Priscilla Vela                 38          162    15:31.19 1:16:47.96     0:42.18
    6     96  Jenny Camacho                  68          230    16:47.55 1:33:35.51     1:58.54
    7     95  Ali Dupin                      77          307    17:19.42 1:50:54.93     2:30.41

Fort Bend Christian Academy    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 195  Team Score (times): 1:18:04.71   Average Time: 15:36.94

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    935  Lauren Richmond                14           14    14:40.21   14:40.21     0:00.00
    2    930  Hannah Marut                   23           37    15:04.01   29:44.22     0:23.80
    3    934  Meredith Prado                 39           76    15:31.24   45:15.46     0:51.03
    4    933  Allyson Peters                 52          128    16:02.89 1:01:18.35     1:22.68
    5    931  Macey Mulcahy                  67          195    16:46.36 1:18:04.71     2:06.15
    6    932  Julia Penny                    71          266    16:56.84 1:35:01.55     2:16.63
    7    937  Morgan Urich                   73          339    16:58.66 1:52:00.21     2:18.45

Incarnate Word    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 256  Team Score (times): 1:19:52.19   Average Time: 15:58.44

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1048  Kaitlyn Gomez                   1            1    12:58.51   12:58.51     0:00.00
    2   1044  Leah Moreau                    28           29    15:09.76   28:08.27     2:11.25
    3   1042  Anastasia Walloga              48           77    16:00.45   44:08.72     3:01.94
    4   1040  Erin Breish                    82          159    17:35.83 1:01:44.55     4:37.32
    5   1045  Nadia Herrada                  97          256    18:07.64 1:19:52.19     5:09.13
    6   1055  Cecilia Farias-Ruiz           107          363    18:52.64 1:38:44.83     5:54.13
    7   1046  Ashley Bell                   113          476    19:25.06 1:58:09.89     6:26.55

Sterling    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 265  Team Score (times): 1:21:00.13   Average Time: 16:12.03

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    529  Morgan Allen                   18           18    14:50.24   14:50.24     0:00.00
    2    536  Hannah Nieto                   53           71    16:04.21   30:54.45     1:13.97
    3    535  Jahaira Montes                 59          130    16:28.26   47:22.71     1:38.02
    4    532  Montse Fabian                  61          191    16:32.27 1:03:54.98     1:42.03
    5    533  Debbie Guillaume               74          265    17:05.15 1:21:00.13     2:14.91
    6    538  Jazmine Rodriguez              84          349    17:37.38 1:38:37.51     2:47.14
    7    530  Stephanie Buenrostro           85          434    17:37.86 1:56:15.37     2:47.62
    8    534  Maria Rodriguez             More Than  7          17:55.53 2:14:10.90     3:05.29
    9    531  Raquelle Cuellar            More Than  7          18:29.80 2:32:40.70     3:39.56
   10    537  Marcella Ortiz              More Than  7          18:39.06 2:51:19.76     3:48.82

Galena Park    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 306  Team Score (times): 1:23:49.61   Average Time: 16:45.92

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1075  ANA GAITAN                     12           12    14:34.50   14:34.50     0:00.00
    2   1076  TIYESHA GRIMES                 15           27    14:45.99   29:20.49     0:11.49
    3   1081  SONIA MORALES                  65           92    16:43.53   46:04.02     2:09.03
    4   1080  ZAYRA MOLINA                  103          195    18:29.57 1:04:33.59     3:55.07
    5   1077  ISELLE GARCIA                 111          306    19:16.02 1:23:49.61     4:41.52

pasadena memorial    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 323  Team Score (times): 1:23:26.20   Average Time: 16:41.24

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    354  Elexia Carmona                 50           50    16:01.68   16:01.68     0:00.00
    2    353  Victoria Barrera               62          112    16:32.99   32:34.67     0:31.31
    3    355  Ana Trevino                    63          175    16:35.77   49:10.44     0:34.09
    4    357  Breanna Medrano                69          244    16:52.07 1:06:02.51     0:50.39
    5    359  Vanessa Ortega                 79          323    17:23.69 1:23:26.20     1:22.01
    6    361  Ariana Pena                    81          404    17:32.98 1:40:59.18     1:31.30
    7    362  Victoria Vega                  91          495    17:46.90 1:58:46.08     1:45.22
    8    360  Yazmin Palmero              More Than  7          17:56.21 2:16:42.29     1:54.53
    9    358  Emma Meyer                  More Than  7          18:02.46 2:34:44.75     2:00.78
   10    356  Randee Duran                More Than  7          18:39.03 2:53:23.78     2:37.35

Hamshire Fannette    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 338  Team Score (times): 1:24:09.66   Average Time: 16:49.93

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    835  Maya Bailey                    45           45    15:46.82   15:46.82     0:00.00
    2    833  Anna Vera                      49           94    16:01.06   31:47.88     0:14.24
    3    831  Bethany Vizena                 75          169    17:09.81   48:57.69     1:22.99
    4    839  Susanna Bell                   76          245    17:15.28 1:06:12.97     1:28.46
    5    832  Maria Morales                  93          338    17:56.69 1:24:09.66     2:09.87
    6    837  Lauren Camacho                100          438    18:23.39 1:42:33.05     2:36.57
    7    843  Hailey Wanoreck               114          552    19:36.66 2:02:09.71     3:49.84

YES Prep SE    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 379  Team Score (times): 1:26:23.57   Average Time: 17:16.71

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    801  Florencia Rangel               56           56    16:12.95   16:12.95     0:00.00
    2    803  Stephanie Garcia               58          114    16:27.14   32:40.09     0:14.19
    3    802  Alondra Hernandez              66          180    16:43.97   49:24.06     0:31.02
    4    804  Jannet Perales                 89          269    17:43.56 1:07:07.62     1:30.61
    5    807  Alexandra Caringer            110          379    19:15.95 1:26:23.57     3:03.00
    6    806  Olivia Perez                  112          491    19:19.11 1:45:42.68     3:06.16
    7    815  Claudia Diaz                  120          611    21:26.15 2:07:08.83     5:13.20

Anahuac    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 383  Team Score (times): 1:26:10.22   Average Time: 17:14.04

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    668  Addison Hemphill               64           64    16:37.22   16:37.22     0:00.00
    2    666  Ana Gonzalez                   72          136    16:57.06   33:34.28     0:19.84
    3    670  Hailey Jircek                  78          214    17:21.05   50:55.33     0:43.83
    4    667  Madalyn Orozco                 83          297    17:36.41 1:08:31.74     0:59.19
    5    669  Rebecca Medders                86          383    17:38.48 1:26:10.22     1:01.26
    6    674  Maricela Hernandez            102          485    18:26.60 1:44:36.82     1:49.38
    7    671  Liliana Ramirez               117          602    20:04.87 2:04:41.69     3:27.65
    8    678  Crystal Vargas              More Than  7          20:08.46 2:24:50.15     3:31.24
    9    672  Maria Magana                More Than  7          21:33.81 2:46:23.96     4:56.59
   10    673  Kaitelynn Innerarity        More Than  7          23:21.97 3:09:45.93     6:44.75

St. Johns School    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 414  Team Score (times): 1:27:27.36   Average Time: 17:29.47

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    284  Noel Higgason                  31           31    15:15.20   15:15.20     0:00.00
    2    278  Kristen Wilson                 94          125    17:58.88   33:14.08     2:43.68
    3    279  Claire Gorman                  95          220    18:00.79   51:14.87     2:45.59
    4    283  Charlotte Paine                96          316    18:03.94 1:09:18.81     2:48.74
    5    281  Jacqueline Ma                  98          414    18:08.55 1:27:27.36     2:53.35
    6    282  Marion Gibson                 108          522    18:54.49 1:46:21.85     3:39.29
    7    280  Claire Melcher                116          638    19:52.04 2:06:13.89     4:36.84

Cristo Rey Jesuit    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 485  Team Score (times): 1:33:25.32   Average Time: 18:41.06

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    999  Geneva Ruiz                    80           80    17:32.12   17:32.12     0:00.00
    2    994  Isabel Guerrero                88          168    17:42.94   35:15.06     0:10.82
    3    995  Jannet Jiminez                 92          260    17:56.51   53:11.57     0:24.39
    4    998  Mariah Reyes                  104          364    18:39.37 1:11:50.94     1:07.25
    5    996  Prisila Mata                  121          485    21:34.38 1:33:25.32     4:02.26
    6    992  Stephanie Anguiano            124          609    24:51.17 1:58:16.49     7:19.05
    7   1000  Taylor Sidney                 125          734    24:51.77 2:23:08.26     7:19.65

Crosby    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 518  Team Score (times): 1:36:35.78   Average Time: 19:19.16

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    172  Ashlynn Berthalot              70           70    16:55.18   16:55.18     0:00.00
    2    170  Patricia Perez                105          175    18:42.85   35:38.03     1:47.67
    3    173  Bri Cook                      106          281    18:44.83   54:22.86     1:49.65
    4    171  Maci Barron                   118          399    21:06.35 1:15:29.21     4:11.17
    5    175  Kaitlyn Richey                119          518    21:06.57 1:36:35.78     4:11.39

Yes Prep Gulfton    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 570  Team Score (times): 1:45:01.92   Average Time: 21:00.38

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    918  Jeydi Garcia                  101          101    18:24.99   18:24.99     0:00.00
    2    916  Nardos Ayele                  109          210    19:07.31   37:32.30     0:42.32
    3    917  Jennifer Lugo                 115          325    19:41.36   57:13.66     1:16.37
    4    919  Marlen Contreras              122          447    23:39.11 1:20:52.77     5:14.12
    5    921  Nicole Arrevalo               123          570    24:09.15 1:45:01.92     5:44.16

Klein Oak    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1509  Mehgan Hill                 Less Than  5          14:54.70   14:54.70     0:00.00

Little Cypress Mauriceville    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    557  Ashton Wilson               Less Than  5          15:36.99   15:36.99     0:00.00
    2    556  Sheyenne Gros               Less Than  5          19:39.82   35:16.81     4:02.83
    3    555  Emily Collins               Less Than  5          21:21.42   56:38.23     5:44.43

North Shore    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    656  Bianca Martinez             Less Than  5          16:42.30   16:42.30     0:00.00
    2    653  Sasha Mendoza               Less Than  5          16:45.31   33:27.61     0:03.01
    3    652  Aysha Anderson              Less Than  5          16:50.30   50:17.91     0:08.00
    4    657  Ashley Rodriguez            Less Than  5          18:20.88 1:08:38.79     1:38.58

Tarkington    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    783  BREANNA JORDAN              Less Than  5          13:43.55   13:43.55     0:00.00
    2    784  ASHLEY LAMBERT              Less Than  5          17:07.57   30:51.12     3:24.02

AWTY International    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    967  Saunaz Moradi               Less Than  5          15:10.05   15:10.05     0:00.00
    2    966  Margeaux Hemminga           Less Than  5          15:46.16   30:56.21     0:36.11

Pope John XXIII    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1140  Emily Yoder                 Less Than  5          14:19.80   14:19.80     0:00.00
    2   1141  Elisabeth Martini           Less Than  5          15:14.60   29:34.40     0:54.80
Overall Finish List - Boys


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   1003  Damien Garcia         Cristo Rey Jesuit                       6:40.27  2:09/M        
Detail Team Results - Boys

Cristo Rey Jesuit    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1003  Damien Garcia               Less Than  5           6:40.27    6:40.27     0:00.00