Killeen Ellison Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.55 | SB | N Carter | 27th | Finals H1 | Results |
13.77 | SB | Jamyia Nowlin-kirts | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results |
13.91 | SB | A Flecha | 39th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.34 | SB | N Carter | 28th | Finals H1 | Results |
29.50 | SB | Jamyia Nowlin-kirts | 39th | Finals H1 | Results |
30.36 | SB | A Flecha | 42nd | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.54 | SB | A Flecha | 29th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:09.99 | SB | Xenazjha Stevens-Hicks | 31st | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.10 | SB | Xenazjha Stevens-Hicks | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:00.89 | SB | Leticia Bueno Perez | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:55.48 | SB | Coral Estes | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.60 | SB | Christina Estes | 29th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.51 | Christina Estes | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.53 | Ishmael Davis | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11.55 | Austun Lambert | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.91 | Joshua Branch | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
57.36 | SB | Rashaud Donald | 37th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:54.37 | Efrain Hernandez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:01.49 | SB | Deondre Daniels | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
2:02.08 | SB | Joshua Branch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:27.54 | SB | Efrain Hernandez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4:51.33 | SB | Akeal Brown | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
4:51.60 | Jermain Baptiste | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.49 | SB | Devon Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
15.76 | SB | Christian Jackson | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.09 | SB | Christian Jackson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
45.24 | Devon Johnson | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.47 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.06 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-3 | SB | Darnell Brown | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
115-3 | Jayon Pierrenoel | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |