Manvel Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.95 | SB | Valerie Maldanado | 7th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
13.33 | SB | Kayla Johnson | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13.34 | Jaz Wilkinson-jackson | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.36 | SB | Alaysia Sibley | 13th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.31 | SB | Alaysia Sibley | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
27.88 | SB | Morgan Jackson | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.47 | Zaria Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:04.48 | SB | Victoria Harris | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.08 | Yolanda Williams-Decker | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:38.43 | SB | Raquel Paz | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:56.52 | SB | Julia Heymach | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.43 | Crystina Knuckles | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.51 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.88 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:05.42 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 | Makenzie Smajstrla | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
5-1 | Victoria Harris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | SB | Makenzie Smajstrla | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15-2 | SB | Ty-lia Moran | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-1.5 | SB | Raquel Paz | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
27-1 | SB | Kaitlyn Elder | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
112-6 | Bellodigia Roberson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-8.5 | SB | Bellodigia Roberson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.00 | Daniel Ford | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
11.10 | Christion Childs | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.09 | SB | Gary Haynes | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.32 | SB | Daniel Ford | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
22.41 | Deontay Anderson | 2nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
24.04 | Christion Childs | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.79 | SB | Joshua Martin | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
56.76 | Vincent Beasley | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
58.12 | SB | Orvin Williams | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.26 | Joshua Martin | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:37.55 | Joshua Martin | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.49 | Elijah Flannory | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
50.98 | SB | Hunter Hagdorn | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.49 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:29.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:25.01 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-9 | D'vaughn Pennamon | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-5 | D'vaughn Pennamon | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
20-3 | Sterling Fulton | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
20-0 | SB | Reginald Hemphill | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-0.5 | SB | Quentin Scott | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
43-8.5 | D'vaughn Pennamon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
133-0 | SB | Koda Martin | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-11 | SB | Austin Myers | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
38-2 | Hasuan Glasgow | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |