McKinney Boyd Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.73 | Leah Milteer | 12th | Finals H5 | Varsity Girls | |
13.76 | Charda Williams | 13th | Finals H3 | Varsity Girls | |
13.87 | Christina Ollison | 15th | Finals H3 | Varsity Girls | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.71 | SB | Alexis McDonald | 10th | Finals H5 | Varsity Girls |
27.77 | Sidney Scott | 11th | Finals H4 | Varsity Girls | |
28.30 | Leah Milteer | 14th | Finals H2 | Varsity Girls | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.58 | Aaliyah Miller | 1st | Finals H6 | Varsity Girls | |
1:08.85 | Madelyn Hawkins | 11th | Finals H6 | Varsity Girls | |
22:52.90 | Alexia Bailey | 26th | Finals H5 | Varsity Girls | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.10 | SB | Peyton McIntyre | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:11.95 | Aaliyah Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:31.60 | SB | Lauren Miller | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls |
13:26.41 | Abby Montierth | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
13:26.41 | Emily Eason | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.70 | Danielle Falcon | 6th | Finals H3 | Varsity Girls | |
18.50 | Valerie Parker | 12th | Finals H4 | Varsity Girls | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.33 | Valerie Parker | 9th | Finals H3 | Varsity Girls | |
54.38 | Danielle Falcon | 16th | Finals H3 | Varsity Girls | |
54.60 | Rachel Carroll | 18th | Finals H2 | Varsity Girls | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.14 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:16.60 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Varsity Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3.5 | Madelyn Hawkins | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
15-0.75 | Valerie Parker | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-7 | Mikayla Kuehne | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.20 | Mahlieke Boseman | 4th | Finals H6 | Varsity Results | |
11.30 | Jaylen Smith | 5th | Finals H6 | Varsity Results | |
12.10 | SB | Michael Haynes | 21st | Finals H4 | Varsity Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.82 | Kassidy Woods | 17th | Finals H3 | Varsity Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.50 | Rhayko Schwartz | 1st | Finals H5 | Varsity Results | |
53.86 | Freddie Johnson | 6th | Finals H4 | Varsity Results | |
54.31 | SB | Marcus Haynes | 8th | Finals H5 | Varsity Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.10 | SB | Thomas Bates | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
2:16.80 | Brendon Mcmahon | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.45 | Jason Reynolds | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4:43.87 | SB | Landon Burdette | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:04.52 | Jason Reynolds | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
10:25.56 | SB | Will Miller | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.30 | Konnell Woods | 2nd | Finals H3 | Varsity Results | |
17.20 | Taylor Greer | 6th | Finals H2 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.85 | Jacob Gerard | 10th | Finals H2 | Varsity Results | |
47.01 | Konnell Woods | 16th | Finals H4 | Varsity Results | |
51.03 | Connor Bell | 22nd | Finals H3 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.40 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Varsity Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.55 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Varsity Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.90 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-8 | Mahlieke Boseman | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
18-3.75 | Kassidy Woods | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-9 | Kassidy Woods | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Connor Bell | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Discus | |||||
105-0 | Jake Waszkowski | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
82-0 | Ramon Readus | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |