Longview Pine Tree Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.17 | SB | Kisyana Willis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.83 | SB | Alysa Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.45 | SB | Sarah Johnston | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:28.67 | SB | Savannah Patterson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.15 | SB | Danielle Cormier | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
19.01 | Chelsea Chadwick | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.00 | Kisyana Willis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
52.27 | Danielle Cormier | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Danielle Cormier | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1.25 | SB | Alysa Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-10 | Alysa Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.14 | LeMarcus Reese | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
23.64 | SB | Aaron Lydia | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.41 | Sammy Robey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.17 | True Clark | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:03.40 | Sammy Robey | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.75 | SB | Jones Andy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:33.00 | Jones Andy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.62 | SB | Zach Goodloe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.28 | SB | Zach Goodloe | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
41.39 | SB | Kim Moore | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.29 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.36 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10.75 | Deqwuayvvin Henderso | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-6 | SB | Jordan Phillips | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-5 | SB | Jordan Phillips | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-0 | James Mcnaney | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-0 | Jace Townsend | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
112-1 | Gavyn Diviney | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |