Arlington Grace Prep Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.56 | SB | Ivy Guice | 13th | Prelims H1 | Gold Girls Results |
14.38 | Gabi Minor | 12th | Prelims H1 | Silver Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.12 | Ivy Guice | 15th | Prelims H1 | Gold Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-2.5 | SB | Ivy Guice | 4th | Finals H1 | Gold Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.38 | Tyler Dixon | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Gold Boys Results | |
11.75 | SB | Ben Ashton | 10th | Prelims H1 | Gold Boys Results |
11.77 | Keyshawn Waytt | 11th | Prelims H1 | Gold Boys Results | |
11.88 | SB | Jake Mitchell | 13th | Prelims H1 | Gold Boys Results |
12.26 | SB | Carson Green | 13th | Prelims H1 | Silver Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.73 | Jake Mitchell | 13th | Prelims H1 | Gold Boys Results | |
25.01 | SB | Keyshawn Waytt | 15th | Prelims H1 | Gold Boys Results |
25.13 | Carson Green | 9th | Prelims H1 | Silver Boys Results | |
25.41 | SB | Cameran Carter | 12th | Prelims H1 | Silver Boys Results |
26.48 | Jacob Jones | 21st | Prelims H1 | Silver Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.60 | SB | Alex Cook | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Silver Boys Results |
1:00.71 | Jacob Jones | 13th | Prelims H1 | Silver Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:08.74 | SB | Cole Fowler | 7th | Finals H1 | Gold Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.56 | SB | Cameran Carter | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Silver Boys Results |
19.61 | SB | Stephen Higinbothem | 5th | Prelims H1 | Silver Boys Results |
19.82 | David Sewell | 7th | Prelims H1 | Gold Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.71 | SB | Cameran Carter | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Silver Boys Results |
49.48 | Stephen Higinbothem | 4th | Prelims H1 | Silver Boys Results | |
53.34 | David Sewell | 10th | Prelims H1 | Gold Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.16 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims H1 | Gold Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-8.5 | SB | Jake Mitchell | 5th | Finals H1 | Gold Boys Results |
35-4.5 | Stephen Higinbothem | 4th | Finals H1 | Silver Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
76-4 | SB | Bo Williams | 14th | Finals H1 | Gold Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-11 | SB | Bo Williams | 14th | Finals H1 | Gold Boys Results |