Boys 5k Run CC 6A JV BOYS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
143 Unknown 21:38.08
165 Unknown 22:13.68
1 Potter, Joel Keller 17:51.19 1
2 Crawford, Matthew Ft Worth Paschal 17:55.19 2
3 Brown, J.T. Arlington Bowie 18:08.14 3
4 Loudamy, Trent Arlington Martin 18:13.21 4
5 Taha, Mohammad Arlington Martin 18:13.53 5
6 Stark, Noah Keller 18:27.54 6
7 Jordan, DeTraycus Arlington Bowie 18:32.44 7
8 Haley, Kenan Arlington Bowie 18:33.53 8
9 Williams, Dajaun North Crowley 18:36.48 9
10 Patterson, Isiah Arlington Bowie 18:37.50 10
11 Gonzalez, Mario Grand Prairie 18:39.45 11
12 Ames, Cole Mansfield 18:57.52 12
13 Sanders, Cameron Mansfield Summit 18:59.27 13
14 Gatlin, William Arlington Martin 19:06.80 14
15 Torres, Geovanni North Mesquite 19:06.96 15
16 Glenn, Justin Midlothian 19:07.90 16
17 Klein, Cameron Keller 19:08.31 17
18 Weber, Henry Arlington Martin 19:08.46 18
19 Doepke, Zach North Crowley 19:11.63 19
20 Kelly, Callahan Keller 19:12.50 20
21 Jimenez, Alex North Mesquite 19:14.17 21
22 Otero, Gerardo Midlothian 19:15.72 22
23 Brittain, Tres Keller 19:16.48 23
24 Tobey, Tanner Midlothian 19:21.85 24
25 Rivera, Elijiah Keller 19:24.35 25
26 Marrak, Konnor Arlington Martin 19:24.82 26
27 Stewart-Johnson, Alex Mansfield Summit 19:26.34 27
28 Signo, Michael Keller 19:26.46 28
29 Mota, Jesus Ft Worth Arl 19:28.27 29
30 Woolums, Brandon Argyle 19:30.82 30
31 Cox, Patrick Ft Worth Paschal 19:30.96 31
32 Blades, Jaser Keller 19:31.26
33 Hernandez, Aaron North Crowley 19:32.88 32
34 Godkin, Josh North Crowley 19:35.30 33
35 Ortega, Christian Ft Worth Paschal 19:35.55 34
36 Alvarez, Anthony North Mesquite 19:35.69 35
37 Fuentes, Devin Arlington Bowie 19:36.83 36
38 Alexander, Justin Midlothian 19:36.99 37
39 Simmons, Keyonte Mansfield Summit 19:41.30 38
40 Florido, Javier Grand Prairie 19:42.02 39
41 Van Alstine, Lucas Argyle 19:43.92 40
42 Alvarez, Ismael South Grand Prairie 19:44.57 41
43 Gant, Zach Argyle 19:45.63 42
44 Diaz, Luis Carrollton Turner 19:46.06 43
45 Gideon, Adeyemo Mansfield Summit 19:46.24 44
46 Tomlinson, Aaron Midlothian 19:50.39 45
47 Savins, Tristan Midlothian 19:51.70 46
48 Ali, Ibti Keller 19:52.61
49 Maciel, Martin Grand Prairie 19:54.49 47
50 Garcia, Nikolas Arlington Bowie 19:55.86 48
51 Magill, Brodrick North Crowley 19:56.90 49
52 Dronet, Andrew Arlington Martin 19:57.77 50
53 Patel, Kevin Arlington Lamar 20:00.32 51
54 Chowning, Ben Argyle 20:01.33 52
55 Guevara, Abraham Arlington Martin 20:02.45 53
56 Loggins, Jonathon Arlington Martin 20:03.20
57 Pack, Cameron Midlothian 20:04.41 54
58 Kea, Jovaune Cedar Hill 20:04.88 55
59 Lemus, Fidel Grand Prairie 20:05.69 56
60 Shipman, Ryan Midlothian 20:06.01
61 Grounds, Tucker Keller 20:06.73
62 Singer, Thomas Keller 20:07.13
63 Olguin, Eric Arlington Martin 20:07.51
64 Heckel, Jack Keller 20:07.77
65 Martinez, Rosendo Midlothian 20:09.16
66 Vasquez, Yonathan South Grand Prairie 20:09.46 57
67 Kernaghan, Jordan Ft Worth Paschal 20:10.43 58
68 Holmes, Joseph North Mesquite 20:13.28 59
69 Abundis, Felipe South Grand Prairie 20:14.36 60
70 Taylor, Elijah Cedar Hill 20:14.88 61
71 Raygoza, Juan North Mesquite 20:18.86 62
72 Madrigal, Miguel Keller 20:19.25
73 Gonzalez, Emmanual Burleson 20:19.38 63
74 Escobedo, Edy River Oaks C 20:19.69
75 Chavira, Tommy Mansfield 20:21.63 64
76 Escobedo, Enrique Ft Worth Paschal 20:24.67 65
77 Griffin, Zaveon Cedar Hill 20:25.03 66
78 Semar, Sean Garland Rowlett 20:25.86 67
79 Arias, Gustavo Arlington High S 20:26.28 68
80 Esakov, Sean Mansfield 20:27.64 69
81 Cardona, Juan Mansfield Summit 20:29.08 70
82 Melton, Carter Ft Worth Arl 20:29.69 71
83 Nzanda-Buana, Nathan Arlington Bowie 20:30.31 72
84 Sevastian, Giovanny Arlington Lamar 20:32.77 73
85 Tullbane, Nicholas Mansfield Legacy 20:33.94 74
86 Gonzalez, Jaime Ft Worth Arl 20:34.57 75
87 Mireles, Misael Carrollton Turner 20:35.92 76
88 Guenther, Brian Ft Worth Paschal 20:37.13 77
89 Price, Malik Arlington Bowie 20:38.43
90 Castillo, Denis South Grand Prairie 20:39.28 78
91 Martinez, Benjamen Garland Rowlett 20:40.07 79
92 Leon-Guerrero, Daniel Midlothian 20:40.36
93 Boggs, Hunter Ft Worth Paschal 20:42.41 80
94 Zamudio, Geovanni South Grand Prairie 20:42.60 81
95 Lopez, Jeohvanii Mansfield Summit 20:43.43 82
96 Pollum, Andrew Mansfield 20:44.84 83
97 Arqueros, Christian North Mesquite 20:46.22 84
98 Graham, Alton Mansfield 20:46.80 85
99 Taylor, Luke Ft Worth Paschal 20:47.64
100 Kelly, Seth Keller 20:47.98
101 Duran, Hipolito Grand Prairie 20:48.30 86
102 Phillips, Jeremiah Cedar Hill 20:49.36 87
103 Aguilar, Enrique Grand Prairie 20:49.69 88
104 Martinez, Ramon North Mesquite 20:49.86 89
105 Llamas, David Arlington Lamar 20:51.30 90
106 Reymeyer, Dylan Ft Worth Arl 20:54.12 91
107 Oropeza, Ryan North Mesquite 20:55.36
108 Jinanwa, KC Mansfield Summit 20:58.54 92
109 Jackson, Gregory Mansfield Summit 20:59.03
110 Lombardo, Louie Mansfield Summit 21:00.78
111 Kirby, William Burleson 21:01.05 93
112 Pichardo, Pedro Mansfield 21:01.83 94
113 Alvarez, Enrique Burleson 21:04.94 95
114 Maldonado, Diego South Grand Prairie 21:06.04 96
115 Grant, Casey Arlington Bowie 21:10.29
116 Carr, Ardran Arlington Bowie 21:11.53
117 Friedrichsen, Alex Argyle 21:13.06 97
118 Archer, DJ Burleson 21:13.44 98
119 Thomas, Jacob Mansfield Legacy 21:14.40 99
120 Estrada, Jordan South Grand Prairie 21:15.15 100
121 Kinsey, Clinton Burleson 21:16.43 101
122 Herwald, Andrew Midlothian 21:16.79
123 Zhang, Xing Mansfield 21:17.75 102
124 Ortiz, Diego River Oaks C 21:19.12
125 Williams, Skyler Mansfield 21:20.14
126 McDonalds, Carson Mansfield Legacy 21:20.74 103
127 Hennes, Andrew Argyle 21:21.48 104
128 Reynolds, Nicholas Arlington Lamar 21:22.38 105
129 Burtis, Blake Arlington Bowie 21:24.18
130 Gneiting, Justin Keller 21:25.62
131 Dutton, Wesley Ft Worth Paschal 21:25.92
132 Redwine, Brian North Mesquite 21:26.12
133 Flores, Omar Cleburne 21:26.70
134 Alonso, Alex North Mesquite 21:27.03
135 Esquivel, Guy Carrollton Turner 21:28.19 106
136 Salazar, Chris South Grand Prairie 21:29.84
137 Gomez, Anthony Arlington Martin 21:30.79
138 Pearce, Fisher Midlothian 21:31.13
139 Moreno, Alexis Carrollton Turner 21:31.97 107
140 Paul, Ethan Ft Worth Paschal 21:33.35
141 Randall, Will Midlothian 21:33.52
142 Porter, Teag Burleson 21:36.58 108
143 Moreno-garcia, Sergio Cleburne 21:44.23
144 Miranda, Nelson North Mesquite 21:45.67
145 Rayburn, Sam Keller 21:47.74
146 Alvarez, Epifanio Carrollton Turner 21:49.72 109
147 Hatfield, Sean Arlington Lamar 21:50.00 110
148 Pair, Austin Keller 21:50.15
149 Martinez, Diego Carrollton Turner 21:51.41 111
150 Roye, Tyler Joshua 21:51.65 112
151 Santos, Luzwen North Mesquite 21:52.65
152 Choate, Daniel Arlington Seguin 21:54.96
153 McLaughlin, Grant Keller 21:57.97
154 Barnes, Tyler Keller 21:58.52
155 Lynch, Julian South Grand Prairie 22:00.86
156 Kyeremateng, Quentie South Grand Prairie 22:02.14
157 Benitez, Nick South Grand Prairie 22:04.24
158 Pecina, Edgar Carrollton Turner 22:05.41 113
159 Munoz, Bryan Carrollton Turner 22:07.51
160 Hammett, Tyler South Grand Prairie 22:10.00
161 Campos, Fransisco Mansfield Ti 22:10.65 114
162 Flores, Jesus Carrollton Turner 22:12.29
163 Carreon, Andres Mansfield Ti 22:13.30 115
164 Bowden, Robert Keller 22:13.88
165 Whittenburg, Tyler Keller 22:16.45
166 Savage, Damien Cedar Hill 22:17.13 116
167 Jasso, Joab South Grand Prairie 22:17.25
168 Lamb, Josh Ft Worth Arl 22:18.15 117
169 Case, Justin Cleburne 22:19.03
170 Davila, Antonio South Grand Prairie 22:19.31
171 Perez, Jonatthan Mansfield Ti 22:21.92 118
172 Cervantes, Carlos Garland Rowlett 22:23.08 119
173 McCarty, Cameron Burleson 22:25.47 120
174 Martinez, Chris Arlington Lamar 22:25.68 121
175 Staggs, Joshua Mansfield Ti 22:26.05 122
176 Martinez, Angel Mansfield Ti 22:26.76 123
177 Houle, Raithe South Grand Prairie 22:29.23
178 Vasquez, Mark North Crowley 22:31.30 124
179 Thacker, Matthew Garland Rowlett 22:33.03 125
180 Hernandez, Mark Joshua 22:33.37 126
181 Juarez, Jonathan North Mesquite 22:34.63
182 Hutcheson, Derek Arlington Seguin 22:34.97
183 Provost, James Garland Rowlett 22:35.30 127
184 Gustavsen, Matt Keller 22:37.65
185 Mann, Parker Keller 22:39.88
186 Long, Elijah Arlington Bowie 22:40.86
187 Gamez, Marco South Grand Prairie 22:44.16
188 Samuels, Taylor Cedar Hill 22:44.64 128
189 Glover, Jeryan Arlington Bowie 22:46.87
190 Trujillo, Gage Keller 22:49.11
191 Cisneros, Ignacio South Grand Prairie 22:50.87
192 Berry, Tyler Arlington High S 22:52.56 129
193 Adame, Jesus Arlington Lamar 22:52.74 130
194 Vasquez, Miguel North Mesquite 22:54.14
195 Jackson, Damien Joshua 22:58.40 131
196 Rico, Elijah Keller 22:59.40
197 Ward, Dustyn Burleson 23:03.30
198 Hernandez, Rolando Arlington Lamar 23:03.45
199 Stockton, Nicolas Burleson 23:06.00
200 Nieto, Carlos Arlington Seguin 23:06.91
201 Sanchez, Nephtali South Grand Prairie 23:09.47
202 Martinez, Martin North Mesquite 23:13.64
203 Moreno, Hugo North Mesquite 23:15.31
204 Almanza, Fransico Garland Rowlett 23:18.93 132
205 Meeks, Joseph Arlington Bowie 23:21.36
206 Hurtado, Jesus North Mesquite 23:21.51
207 Shipp, Sheldon Arlington Bowie 23:21.96
208 Lanford, Raekwan Arlington Bowie 23:22.13
209 Beard, Matt Garland Rowlett 23:25.65 133
210 James, Brett Joshua 23:29.07 134
211 Portillo, Ivan South Grand Prairie 23:31.61
212 Farias, Zach Ft Worth Paschal 23:32.59
213 Henderson, Colton Cedar Hill 23:34.34 135
214 Madrigal, Sebastian Keller 23:34.66
215 Troutt, Samuel Mansfield Legacy 23:37.54 136
216 Levis, Jake Keller 23:39.07
217 Khanna, Kevin Arlington High S 23:39.28 137
218 Brown, Devin Garland Rowlett 23:39.99
219 Foster, Avery Burleson 23:40.91
220 Alfaro, Josue Grand Prairie 23:41.79 138
221 Gross, Anthony South Grand Prairie 23:42.83
222 Hines, Jordan Arlington High S 23:43.28 139
223 Erdmann, Joel Arlington High S 23:45.77 140
224 Soto, Marco South Grand Prairie 23:47.68
225 Baker, Daniel Arlington Martin 23:47.96
226 Morales, Jonathan Grand Prairie 23:51.05
227 Poku, JR North Mesquite 23:52.63
228 Parkey, Blake Argyle 23:55.28 141
229 Hoffman, David Mansfield 23:55.62
230 Adams, Hunter Arlington High S 23:55.80 142
231 Velasquez, Fernando South Grand Prairie 23:58.29
232 Donaldson, Randy Arlington Martin 24:01.85
233 Avila, Jesus Grand Prairie 24:05.63
234 Sanchez, John Cedar Hill 24:05.83
235 Smith, Tucker Argyle 24:08.21
236 Lara, Jahir North Mesquite 24:09.90
237 Clayton, Mathew Argyle 24:11.17
238 Sprinkle, Ethan Burleson 24:19.31
239 Reyes, Michael Arlington Lamar 24:19.52
240 Bryant, Kaleb Burleson 24:44.69
241 Rhodes, Ashire Mansfield Ti 24:52.46 143
242 Nava, Sergio Joshua 24:55.71 144
243 Barrett, Josh Midlothian 24:59.03
244 Neubauer, Dylan Burleson 25:03.47
245 Davidson, Chase Midlothian 25:11.28
246 Mosqueda, Nicholas North Mesquite 25:11.77
247 Melo, Issac Arlington High S 25:14.02 145
248 Reyes, Austin Cedar Hill 25:15.04
249 Tran, Vincent Arlington Lamar 25:16.60
250 Martinez, Abe North Crowley 25:18.05 146
251 Mose, Michael Arlington Bowie 25:19.46
252 Yorke, Jason Argyle 25:22.71
253 Gibson, Greyson Argyle 25:23.24
254 Vaughn, Cole Ft Worth Paschal 25:23.81
255 Kriesman, Brady Joshua 25:25.67 147
256 Carrillo, Ivan North Mesquite 25:27.95
257 Alvarado, Sergio South Grand Prairie 25:28.98
258 Noah, Gomez River Oaks C 25:29.48
259 Arredondo, Ryan Mansfield 25:29.89
260 Thielman, Sam Ft Worth Paschal 25:36.32
261 Yothers, Tyler South Grand Prairie 25:38.45
262 Huffhines, River Mansfield Legacy 25:39.27 148
263 Jiminez, Jaun North Crowley 25:39.59
264 Sanchez, David Arlington Bowie 25:44.14
265 Butt, Omar Arlington Martin 25:48.47
266 Thorpe, Brandon Arlington High S 25:51.09
267 Chavelas, Alberto Carrollton Turner 26:04.89
268 Montes, Jeffrey North Mesquite 26:09.05
269 Nguyen, Peter Burleson 26:13.62
270 Rice, Zane Burleson 26:18.95
271 Arredondo, Max Carrollton Turner 26:20.26
272 Waymack, Blain Arlington Lamar 26:37.84
273 Majka, Jake Mansfield 26:44.03
274 Galarza, Jared Mansfield Summit 26:50.26
275 Minero, moises North Crowley 26:54.37
276 Smith, Nathanial North Crowley 27:06.15
277 McCaskill, Seth Midlothian 27:14.11
278 Castleberry, Jack Keller 27:38.39
279 Dukes, Joey Ft Worth Paschal 27:43.80
280 Batts, Nathan Ft Worth Paschal 27:49.86
281 Sandoval, Mario North Crowley 27:50.14
282 Heckart, Jonathan River Oaks C 28:21.85
283 San Miguel, Cody North Mesquite 28:23.93
284 Friels, Gavin Burleson 28:27.67
285 Paredes, Aaron Arlington Seguin 28:31.76
286 Stout, William Midlothian 28:33.96
287 Galvan-Rosas, Pedro Cleburne 28:34.43
288 Morton, Aaron Garland Rowlett 28:36.74
289 Acosta, Antonio North Mesquite 28:43.73
290 Curry, Devon Burleson 28:49.08
291 Lauck, Matthew Keller 28:50.83
292 Zuazua, Zach South Grand Prairie 29:00.25
293 Galvan, Edgar South Grand Prairie 29:00.94
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Arlington Bowie 64 3 7 8 10 36 48 72
Total Time: 1:33:28.44
Average: 18:41.69
2 Keller 67 1 6 17 20 23 25 28
Total Time: 1:33:56.02
Average: 18:47.21
3 Arlington Martin 67 4 5 14 18 26 50 53
Total Time: 1:34:06.82
Average: 18:49.37
4 North Crowley 142 9 19 32 33 49 124 146
Total Time: 1:36:53.19
Average: 19:22.64
5 Midlothian 144 16 22 24 37 45 46 54
Total Time: 1:37:12.85
Average: 19:26.57
6 Ft Worth Paschal 190 2 31 34 58 65 77 80
Total Time: 1:37:36.80
Average: 19:31.36
7 Mansfield Summit 192 13 27 38 44 70 82 92
Total Time: 1:38:22.23
Average: 19:40.45
8 North Mesquite 192 15 21 35 59 62 84 89
Total Time: 1:38:28.96
Average: 19:41.80
9 Grand Prairie 239 11 39 47 56 86 88 138
Total Time: 1:39:09.95
Average: 19:49.99
10 Argyle 261 30 40 42 52 97 104 141
Total Time: 1:40:14.76
Average: 20:02.96
11 Mansfield 313 12 64 69 83 85 94 102
Total Time: 1:41:18.43
Average: 20:15.69
12 South Grand Prairie 317 41 57 60 78 81 96 100
Total Time: 1:41:30.27
Average: 20:18.06
13 Ft Worth Arlington Hts 383 29 71 75 91 117
Total Time: 1:43:44.80
Average: 20:44.96
14 Cedar Hill 385 55 61 66 87 116 128 135
Total Time: 1:43:51.28
Average: 20:46.26
15 Arlington Lamar 429 51 73 90 105 110 121 130
Total Time: 1:44:36.77
Average: 20:55.36
16 Carrollton Turner 441 43 76 106 107 109 111 113
Total Time: 1:45:11.86
Average: 21:02.38
17 Burleson 450 63 93 95 98 101 108 120
Total Time: 1:44:55.24
Average: 20:59.05
18 Garland Rowlett 517 67 79 119 125 127 132 133
Total Time: 1:48:37.34
Average: 21:43.47
19 Mansfield Legacy 560 74 99 103 136 148
Total Time: 1:52:25.89
Average: 22:29.18
20 Mansfield Timberview 592 114 115 118 122 123 143
Total Time: 1:51:38.68
Average: 22:19.74
21 Arlington High School 613 68 129 137 139 140 142 145
Total Time: 1:54:27.17
Average: 22:53.44
22 Joshua 647 112 126 131 134 144 147
Total Time: 1:55:48.20
Average: 23:09.64