Event 9 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Age School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Arteaga, Alexis Round Rock 13:55.27 1
13:55.27 (13:55.27)
2 Sewell, Hannah Round Rock McNeil 14:01.59 2
14:01.59 (14:01.59)
3 Kelly, Natalie Round Rock McNeil 14:17.35 3
14:17.35 (14:17.35)
4 Russell, Madison Round Rock McNeil 14:24.70 4
14:24.70 (14:24.70)
5 Vazquez, Melanie Round Rock McNeil 14:29.74 5
14:29.74 (14:29.74)
6 Etheridge, Abby Round Rock McNeil 14:31.14 6
14:31.14 (14:31.14)
7 Montoya, Sydney Round Rock McNeil 14:37.30 7
14:37.30 (14:37.30)
8 Banchs, Adriana Round Rock 14:39.40 8
14:39.40 (14:39.40)
9 Lee, Lauren Round Rock 14:40.34 9
14:40.34 (14:40.34)
10 Delahunt, Sarah Round Rock McNeil 14:43.93 10
14:43.93 (14:43.93)
11 Nguyen, Monica Round Rock McNeil 14:47.66
14:47.66 (14:47.66)
12 Dimon, Amy Round Rock 14:48.49 11
14:48.49 (14:48.49)
13 Beagle, Veronica Pflugerville 14:56.60
14:56.60 (14:56.60)
14 Romero, Isabella Round Rock McNeil 15:03.96
15:03.96 (15:03.96)
15 Cazes, Mary Pflugerville 15:04.64
15:04.64 (15:04.64)
16 Bean, Claire Round Rock McNeil 15:22.01
15:22.01 (15:22.01)
17 Martinez-Aguirre, Meliss Round Rock S 15:44.25 12
15:44.25 (15:44.25)
18 English, Sierra Round Rock McNeil 15:50.71
15:50.71 (15:50.71)
19 Bryan, Sierra Round Rock McNeil 15:54.64
15:54.64 (15:54.64)
20 Seifert, Ashlyn Round Rock McNeil 16:08.84
16:08.84 (16:08.84)
21 Ellingwood, Alyssa Pflugerville 16:20.41
16:20.41 (16:20.41)
22 Cuero, Briana Round Rock S 16:21.57 13
16:21.57 (16:21.57)
23 Pullin, Lauren Round Rock 16:22.00 14
16:22.00 (16:22.00)
24 Gallardo, Margarita Round Rock S 16:37.00 15
16:37.00 (16:37.00)
25 Gage, Alejandra Round Rock S 17:00.60 16
17:00.60 (17:00.60)
26 Raymond, Arianna Round Rock 17:22.04 17
17:22.04 (17:22.04)
27 Tyagi, Mallika Round Rock Westwood 17:29.92
17:29.92 (17:29.92)
28 Cyree, Courtney Round Rock McNeil 17:50.47
17:50.47 (17:50.47)
29 Payne, Braeli Round Rock McNeil 18:27.26
18:27.26 (18:27.26)
30 Addison, Brooke Round Rock McNeil 18:38.07
18:38.07 (18:38.07)
31 Zumkeller, Joanna Round Rock S 18:40.30 18
18:40.30 (18:40.30)
32 Nevin, Mairzey Round Rock 20:10.21 19
20:10.21 (20:10.21)
33 Ramos, Zoe Round Rock S 20:25.22 20
20:25.22 (20:25.22)
34 Gutierrez, Zitlaly Pflugerville 20:58.48
20:58.48 (20:58.48)
35 Smith, Sydney Round Rock Westwood 22:38.93
22:38.93 (22:38.93)
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Round Rock McNeil 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 10
Total Time: 1:11:44.52
Average: 14:20.91
2 Round Rock 43 1 8 9 11 14 17 19
Total Time: 1:14:25.50
Average: 14:53.10
3 Round Rock Stony Point 74 12 13 15 16 18 20
Total Time: 1:24:23.72
Average: 16:52.75