Katy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.87 | Amari Johnson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.95 | Janel Newman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.46 | SB | Omry Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.18 | Jacqui Ramos | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.69 | Riley Manibog | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.33 | SB | Destiny Henry | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.59 | Christie Terhune | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.54 | Mallory Morgan | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.63 | Riley Manibog | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
58.85 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.62 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.85 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:23.41 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:50.99 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:45.76 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Ak'ira Bingham | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7 | Ak'ira Bingham | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-5 | Jacqui Ramos | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-1.5 | Destiny Henry | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-5 | Destiny Henry | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-4 | Jacqui Ramos | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Katherine Rogers | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6 | Danielle Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 | Riley Manibog | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-2 | Christien Pounds | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-4 | Janel Blair | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-10.5 | Christien Pounds | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-10.5 | Hannah Ellis | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-4 | SB | Janel Blair | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.61 | Micah Burdette | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.92 | Jacob Marlow | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.12 | Jason Dumas | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.20 | SB | Micah Burdette | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.37 | Jordan Turkin | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:37.80 | Ryan Yerrow | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:04.43 | Peter Eskandr | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.08 | Christian Baskervill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.14 | Michael Vasquez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.31 | SB | Dylan Vasquez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.23 | Christian Baskervill | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46.32 | Michael Vasquez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.44 | Dylan Vasquez | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.42 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:08.24 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.39 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:29.66 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:47.59 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:26.01 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:12.96 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Tony Mullins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-8 | Jacob Marlow | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0.5 | Jonathon Filip | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-7.5 | SB | David Buteaux | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-11 | Jake Cooke | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-8.5 | Jonathon Filip | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-0.5 | Jake Cooke | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | SB | Matthew Bleazard | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
45-0.25 | Luke Spies | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-2.5 | SB | Eddie Garcia | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |