Burger Stadium - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:20 AM 4/10/2015 Page 1
Burger Stadium
Results - Finals
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9th Boys
pl name team time
Finals
1 Whiteside, Ky Del Valle 11.50 10
2 Jones, Keaton Austin Westl 11.83 8
3 Scarmeas, Cole Austin Lake 11.90 6
4 Wilson, Alex Austin Bowie 11.94 4
5 Adams, Jeremiah Austin Akins 12.13 2
6 Brown, Kyle Austin Ander 12.22 1
7 Wilkins, Cameron Del Valle 12.23
8 Rogers, Malcolm Austin Akins 12.27
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9th Boys
pl name team time
Finals
1 Cappel, Amiri Austin Bowie 23.24 10
2 Druery, Jacob Del Valle 23.47 8
3 Rodriguez, Seth Del Valle 23.91 6
4 Ramos, Jacob Austin Westl 23.98 4
5 Adams, Jeremiah Austin Akins 24.19 2
6 fowler, lorenzo Austin 24.29 1
7 Foster, Mack Austin Lake 24.49
8 Rogers, Malcolm Austin Akins 24.98
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9th Boys
pl name team time
Finals
1 Santiago, Aizayah Austin Bowie 53.51 10
2 Washington, La'Thaniel Del Valle 55.90 8
3 Hall, Chermaz Del Valle 55.91 6
4 Cohen, Blake Austin Westl 56.60 4
5 Kelly, Connor Austin Westl 56.89 2
6 Vonquintis, Justin Austin Bowie 56.99 1
7 Sterling, Rowan Austin Akins 1:00.16
Boys 800 Meter Run 9th Boys
pl name team time
Finals
1 Flournoy, Zachary Austin Bowie 2:11.45 10
2 Oclerigh, Nick Austin Westl 2:11.80 8
3 Hall, Chermaz Del Valle 2:15.16 6
4 Torres, Erich Buda Hays 2:18.80 4
5 Johnson, Bobby Austin Ander 2:20.31 2
6 Smith, Dominique Del Valle 2:21.98 1
7 Golliher, Ryan Austin Westl 2:23.45
8 Hindberg, Jerimah Del Valle 2:25.90
9 Stone, Lee Austin Bowie 2:26.45
10 Rogers, Zach Austin Bowie 2:26.84
11 Jolly, Leo Austin 2:28.13
12 Anderson, Owen Austin Westl 2:28.42
13 Strode, Austin Austin Lake 2:41.49
Boys 1600 Meter Run 9th Boys
pl name team time
Finals
1 Serf Roberts, Cassius Austin Akins 4:59.70 10
2 Martinez, Jose Del Valle 5:02.00 8
3 Zamora, Andy Austin Akins 5:03.56 6
4 Miro, Diego Austin Westl 5:04.17 4
5 Perez, Nahum Del Valle 5:08.98 2
6 Marshall, Luke Austin Westl 5:10.94 1
7 Oclerigh, Nick Austin Westl 5:11.95
8 Esaka, Rei Austin Bowie 5:14.23
9 Newman, Jackson Buda Hays 5:15.96
10 Enciso, Noe Del Valle 5:27.42
11 Johnson, Bobby Austin Ander 5:31.22
12 Kittleman, Cory Austin Ander 5:33.47
13 Jolly, Leo Austin 5:34.44
14 Stone, Lee Austin Bowie 5:35.62
15 ayers, Jordan Kyle Lehman 5:41.91
16 Cedillo, Noah Kyle Lehman 5:47.56
17 Strode, Austin Austin Lake 6:18.01
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 9th Boys
pl name team time
Finals
1 Armstrong, Daniel Del Valle 16.76 10
2 Mars, Tyler Austin Bowie 18.65 8
3 Watanabe, Matthew Austin Westl 18.77 6
4 McCormick, John Austin Bowie 19.06 4
5 Nolan, Ethan Buda Hays 19.24 2
6 Sanchez, Enrique Austin Westl 19.32 1
7 Sullivan, Russel Austin Ander 19.36
8 Jenkins, Eric Austin Westl 20.18
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 9th Boys
pl name team time
Finals
1 Armstrong, Daniel Del Valle 44.31 10
2 dadey, evan Austin 44.62 8
3 Sullivan, Russel Austin Ander 45.52 6
4 Mars, Tyler Austin Bowie 46.09 4
5 Watanabe, Matthew Austin Westl 47.74 2
6 Sanchez, Enrique Austin Westl 48.73 1
7 Santiago, Audric Austin Bowie 51.85
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9th Boys
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Del Valle 44.65 20
2 Austin Bowie 44.97 16
3 Austin Westlake 46.17 12
4 Austin 47.34 8
5 Austin Lake Travis 47.38 4
6 Austin Anderson 47.39 2
7 Austin Akins 47.76
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9th Boys
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Del Valle 1:34.27 20
2 Austin Westlake 1:37.35 16
3 Austin Bowie 1:38.85 12
4 Austin 1:40.49 8
Burger Stadium - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:20 AM 4/10/2015 Page 2
Burger Stadium
Results - Finals
Finals ... (Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9th Boys)
Pl Team Finals
5 Austin Lake Travis 1:41.32 4
6 Austin Akins 1:48.96 2
--- Austin Anderson A DQ
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9th Boys
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Austin Bowie 3:38.99 20
2 Del Valle 3:44.97 16
3 Austin Westlake 3:48.51 12
4 Austin Anderson 3:52.82 8
5 Austin 4:01.10 4
6 Austin Akins 4:08.94 2
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity Boys
pl name team time
Finals
1 O'Connell, Steven Austin Ander 11.57 10
2 Powell, Cade Buda Hays 11.62 8
3 Conner, Alex Austin Westl 11.65 6
4 Mathews, Nate Buda Hays 11.66 4
5 Moore, Elliot Austin 11.67 2
6 Sanchez, Eduardo Austin Akins 11.73 1
7 Rioux, Stephen Austin Westl 11.91
8 Maldonado, Jacob Austin Westl 12.02
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity Boys
pl name team time
Finals
1 Long, Deondric Austin Ander 23.27 10
2 Green, Cade Austin Lake 23.50 8
3 Humble, McAlister Austin Lake 23.51 6
4 Sanchez, Eduardo Austin Akins 23.80 4
5 Copley, George Austin Ander 23.92 2
6 Atchley, Austin Austin Lake 24.14 1
7 Moore, Elliot Austin 24.24
8 Powell, Cade Buda Hays 24.39
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity Boys
pl name team time
Finals
1 Perez, Kevin Kyle Lehman 54.16 10
2 Gonzalez, Jordan Austin Bowie 54.63 8
3 Glomb, James Austin Lake 54.74 6
4 Price, Aubrey Austin Ander 54.97 4
5 Woodworth, Robbie Buda Hays 55.41 2
6 Duran, Elijah Del Valle 55.99 1
7 Castillo, jose Kyle Lehman 56.14
8 Wooten, Tyler Austin 56.26
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity Boys
pl name team time
Finals
1 Barbosa, Axel Del Valle 2:10.04 10
2 Woodworth, Robbie Buda Hays 2:10.17 8
3 Stringfield, Jared Austin Westl 2:13.77 6
4 Bobbitt, Chad Austin Bowie 2:14.19 4
5 Ross, Ronald Del Valle 2:15.91 2
6 Wavro, Daniel Austin Westl 2:16.47 1
7 Leyva, Rodolfo Austin Akins 2:19.78
8 Bermudez, Marcos Austin Ander 2:20.15
9 Wilhoite, Logan Buda Hays 2:20.22
10 Holub, Kyle Austin Bowie 2:22.71
11 Price, Will Austin 2:23.04
12 Bedwell, Josh Buda Hays 2:24.40
13 Genin, Nick Austin Bowie 2:24.46
14 Thomason, James Austin Ander 2:26.30
15 osborne, noah Austin 2:27.26
16 Luan, Kiet Austin 2:28.91
17 Quigley, Timothy Austin Lake 2:29.77
18 Smith, Winston Austin Akins 2:31.16
19 Koopman, Joel Kyle Lehman 2:32.59
20 HK, Sangiv Del Valle 2:36.88
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity Boys
pl name team time
Finals
1 Mejia, Isiah Buda Hays 4:53.68 10
2 Ault, Chris Austin Ander 4:53.91 8
3 Ilic, Lazar Austin Westl 4:54.19 6
4 Bobbitt, Chad Austin Bowie 5:00.00 4
5 Hefner, J P Austin Westl 5:03.54 2
6 Day, Dylan Austin Lake 5:05.42 1
7 Barrios, Noe Austin Bowie 5:06.78
8 Warnken, Dawson Austin Bowie 5:07.96
9 Beirne, Garrett Austin Lake 5:12.80
10 Wilhoite, Logan Buda Hays 5:22.86
11 Von Dohlen, Chase Austin 5:24.99
12 Lazzaro, Justin Austin Akins 5:29.38
13 Fields, Jimmie Austin Westl 5:31.30
14 osborne, noah Austin 5:31.45
15 Pham, Tuan Buda Hays 5:32.43
16 Price, Will Austin 5:40.30
17 Leyva, Rodolfo Austin Akins 5:41.93
18 Weusi, Josh Kyle Lehman 5:50.24
19 HK, Sangiv Del Valle 5:52.31
20 Varga, Lucas Austin Ander 6:18.28
21 Koeller, David Austin Ander 6:19.01
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity Boys
pl name team time
Finals
1 Boykin, Andrew Austin Westl 16.79 10
2 duke, matt Austin 17.55 8
3 Natenstedt, J T Austin Westl 17.56 6
4 North, Tanner Buda Hays 17.58 4
5 Johnson, Cameron Buda Hays 17.99 2
6 Gomes, Chris Austin Lake 19.03 1
7 garcia, edward Austin 20.01
Burger Stadium - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:20 AM 4/10/2015 Page 3
Burger Stadium
Results - Finals
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity Boys
pl name team time
Finals
1 Boykin, Andrew Austin Westl 42.65 10
2 Portillo, Sam Austin Bowie 43.41 8
3 Castillo, Martin Buda Hays 43.59 6
4 De La Fuente, Alex Austin Westl 44.93 4
5 North, Tanner Buda Hays 45.03 2
6 Badillo, Olaf Del Valle 45.65 1
7 garcia, edward Austin 46.01
8 Ruiz, Josh Austin Bowie 46.22
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity Boys
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Austin Anderson 44.94 20
2 Austin Lake Travis 44.95 16
3 Austin Bowie 45.34 12
4 Buda Hays 45.41 8
5 Austin Westlake 45.56 4
6 Del Valle 46.32 2
7 Kyle Lehman 47.16
8 Austin 47.20
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity Boys
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Austin Lake Travis 1:33.67 20
2 Austin Westlake 1:35.18 16
3 Austin Bowie 1:35.73 12
4 Buda Hays 1:36.10 8
5 Austin 1:38.84 4
6 Del Valle 1:39.16 2
7 Austin Akins 1:40.73
8 Kyle Lehman 1:43.92
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity Boys
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Austin Bowie 3:36.21 20
2 Buda Hays 3:38.80 16
3 Austin Anderson 3:38.99 12
4 Del Valle 3:45.60 8
5 Austin Lake Travis 3:47.64 4
6 Austin Westlake 3:48.69 2
7 Kyle Lehman 3:52.94
8 Austin Akins 3:53.36
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Boys
pl name team time
Finals
1 Wilson, Altany Del Valle 10.80 10
2 Grear, Emmanuel Del Valle 10.94 8
3 Espinoza, Trey Austin Ander 11.13 6
4 Brown-Nixon, Aaron Austin Lake 11.13 4
5 Botts, Habron Austin Lake 11.14 2
6 Holt, Haston Austin Lake 11.23 1
7 Graves, Jacob Austin Ander 11.37
8 Bohannon, Charles Buda Hays 12.69
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Boys
pl name team time
Finals
1 Wilson, Altany Del Valle 21.83 10
2 Fry, Drew Austin Lake 22.25 8
3 Botts, Habron Austin Lake 22.29 6
4 Setterquist, Ben Austin Bowie 22.75 4
5 Holt, Haston Austin Lake 22.95 2
6 Vargas, Abraham Austin 22.96 1
--- Klubnik, Reed Austin Westl FS
Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity Boys
pl name team time
Finals
1 ramirez, rafa Austin 51.08 10
2 Goff, Cameron Austin Ander 51.49 8
3 Gholston, Seth Austin Bowie 51.67 6
4 Kroger, Eric Buda Hays 52.40 4
5 Moran, Patrick Austin Bowie 53.27 2
6 Wolleat, Casey Austin Lake 53.46 1
7 Bailey, Omar Austin Akins 54.08
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity Boys
pl name team time
Finals
1 Downs, Garrett Austin Westl 2:02.47 10
2 Buck, Aiden Austin Westl 2:04.33 8
3 Wolleat, Casey Austin Lake 2:04.45 6
4 Blount, Ian Buda Hays 2:04.88 4
5 Lugo-Cisneros, Carlos Austin Ander 2:07.27 2
6 Maxfield, Landon Austin Lake 2:07.31 1
7 Bailey, Omar Austin Akins 2:07.94
8 Hart, Jason Austin Bowie 2:08.41
9 Schroer, Auggie Austin 2:09.48
10 Flores, Elliot Austin Westl 2:09.57
11 Morales, Adam Kyle Lehman 2:09.84
12 Davies, Tyler Austin Lake 2:10.23
13 Roggenbauer, Adam Austin Bowie 2:10.44
14 Donahue, Kayden Austin Bowie 2:11.14
15 Villafana, Sinuhe Del Valle 2:11.88
16 Ramirez, Julian Austin 2:12.46
17 Calderon, Caleb Austin Akins 2:15.58
18 Gardner, James Del Valle 2:16.78
19 Williams, Teshaun Austin Akins 2:19.76
20 Jimenez, Jil Del Valle 2:21.10
21 Zach, Zuniga Buda Hays 2:25.76
22 Aguilar, Juan Austin Ander 2:31.94
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity Boys
pl name team time
Finals
1 Kearney, Matthew Austin Westl 4:31.60 10
2 Grant, Brady Austin Lake 4:37.40 8
3 Auster, Jeff Austin Ander 4:37.62 6
Burger Stadium - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:20 AM 4/10/2015 Page 4
Burger Stadium
Results - Finals
Finals ... (Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity Boys)
pl name team time
4 Butterfiled, Connor Austin Lake 4:41.57 4
5 Demerson, Stephen Austin Bowie 4:42.10 2
6 Sanchez, Tyler Austin 4:43.63 1
7 Martinez, Adan Del Valle 4:44.74
8 McCutchen, Daniel Austin 4:45.98
9 Flanagan, Will Austin Ander 4:49.88
10 Slaugther, Jacob Austin Westl 4:51.41
11 Blount, Ian Buda Hays 4:52.31
12 Navarro, RJ Buda Hays 4:52.44
13 Callahan, Keegan Austin Bowie 4:59.43
14 Johnson, Kurt Buda Hays 5:00.70
15 Downs, Garrett Austin Westl 5:02.67
16 Lugo-Cisneros, Carlos Austin Ander 5:03.66
17 Welsh, Grant Kyle Lehman 5:05.66
18 Davies, Tyler Austin Lake 5:06.08
19 Morales, Adam Kyle Lehman 5:06.69
20 Hart, Jason Austin Bowie 5:17.42
21 Jimenez, Jil Del Valle 5:37.25
--- Calderon, Caleb Austin Akins DNF
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Boys
pl name team time
Finals
1 Bailey-Sampson, Jared Del Valle 14.46 10
2 Postell, Malcolm Del Valle 14.79 8
3 Shaw, Reagan Austin Bowie 15.36 6
4 Garner, Clifford Kyle Lehman 15.53 4
5 Saxton, John Austin Westl 15.59 2
6 Gall, Jackson Austin Bowie 15.63 1
7 Kent, Braden Buda Hays 15.80
8 Fiscal, Damien Buda Hays 16.09
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Boys
pl name team time
Finals
1 Patrick, David Austin Lake 40.76 10
2 Willows, Abe Austin Lake 41.18 8
3 Romero, Nick Austin Akins 42.13 6
4 Garner, Clifford Kyle Lehman 42.77 4
5 Bailey-Sampson, Jared Del Valle 43.21 2
6 Gall, Jackson Austin Bowie 43.89 1
7 Saxton, John Austin Westl 44.65
8 Morgele, Tyler Buda Hays 45.89
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Boys
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Del Valle 42.62 20
1) Green, Brandon 2) Wilson, Altany
3) Grear, Williton 4) Grear, Emmanuel
2 Austin Bowie 43.55 16
1) Johnson, Steve 2) Wainwright, Josh
3) Laracuente, Quirin 4) Gholston, Seth
3 Austin Anderson 43.75 12
1) Graves, Jacob 2) Witt, Morgan
3) Goff, Cameron 4) Espinoza, Trey
4 Austin Westlake 43.86 8
1) Furnish, Sam 2) Mangum, Max
3) Markus, Ryan 4) Cook, Hugh
5 Buda Hays 44.17 4
1) Saucedo, Josh 2) Kroger, Eric
3) Meredith, Tyronne 4) Bohannon, Charles
6 Austin Lake Travis 44.74 2
1) Brown-Nixon, Aaron 2) Bailey, James
3) Fry, Drew 4) Barkley, Maleek
7 Austin 45.04
1) Smith, Devin 2) Wooten, Tristen
3) Jacobs, Joshuaa 4) Vargas, Abraham
8 Austin Akins 45.47
1) Salas, Michael 2) Diaz, Jaime
3) Thomas, Jermaine 4) Brown, Josh
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Boys
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Austin Lake Travis 1:29.51 20
1) Bailey, James 2) Botts, Habron
3) Fry, Drew 4) Barkley, Maleek
2 Austin Bowie 1:30.24 16
1) Johnson, Steve 2) Setterquist, Ben
3) Dixon, JaQues 4) Laracuente, Quirin
3 Austin Westlake 1:30.92 12
1) Markus, Ryan 2) Gibson, Matt
3) Skonning, Kylen 4) Klubnik, Reed
4 Austin Anderson 1:31.21 8
1) Graves, Jacob 2) Witt, Morgan
3) Espinoza, Trey 4) Tarantolo, Mitchell
5 Del Valle 1:32.80 4
1) Martin, Emmanuel 2) Green, Brandon
3) Grear, Williton 4) Middleton, Jaymin
6 Austin 1:34.80 2
1) King, Tondre 2) Wooten, Tristen
3) Smith, Devin 4) Vargas, Abraham
7 Buda Hays 1:35.56
1) Saucedo, Josh 2) Quinn, Garrett
3) Tate, Tristan 4) Meredith, Tyronne
8 Austin Akins 1:36.40
1) Salas, Michael 2) Thomas, Jermaine
3) Diaz, Jaime 4) Grady, Deandre
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Boys
Pl Team Finals
Finals
1 Austin Anderson 3:24.74 20
1) Duncan, Michael 2) Goff, Cameron
3) Witt, Morgan 4) Tarantolo, Mitchell
2 Austin Bowie 3:26.39 16
1) Dixon, JaQues 2) Gall, Jackson
3) Moran, Patrick 4) Laracuente, Quirin
Burger Stadium - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:20 AM 4/10/2015 Page 5
Burger Stadium
Results - Finals
Finals ... (Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Boys)
Pl Team Finals
3 Buda Hays 3:28.40 12
1) Maulding, Austin 2) Tate, Tristan
3) Ruiz, Alexander 4) Kroger, Eric
4 Del Valle 3:32.43 8
1) Young, Deonta 2) Bailey-Sampson, Jared
3) Grear, Emmanuel 4) Middleton, Jaymin
5 Austin Akins 3:38.96 4
1) Bailey, Michael 2) Bailey, Omar
3) Cabezas, DeMarcus 4) Evans, John
6 Austin 3:40.89 2
1) Sanchez, Tyler 2) Ramirez, Julian
3) Schroer, Auggie 4) ramirez, rafa
--- Austin Lake Travis A DQ
1) Maxfield, Landon 2) Robertson, Tyler
3) Wolleat, Casey 4) Patrick, David
--- Austin Westlake A DQ
1) Mangum, Max 2) Gibson, Matt
3) Cook, Hugh 4) Skonning, Kylen
Boys 100 Meter Dash Wheel Chair
pl name team time
Finals
1 Benitez, Johnny Del Valle 28.52 10
Boys 400 Meter Dash Wheel Chair
pl name team time
Finals
1 Benitez, Johnny Del Valle 2:13.81 10
Burger Stadium - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 PM 4/8/2015 Page 1
Burger Stadium
Results - April 8 Field
Boys High Jump 9th Boys
PL Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Ramos, Jacob Austin Westl 5-10.00 10
2 Mars, Tyler Austin Bowie 5-06.00 8
3 Druery, Jacob Del Valle 5-06.00 6
4 Adams, Jeremiah Austin Akins 5-06.00 4
5 Hall, Chermaz Del Valle 5-06.00 2
6 Washington, La'Thaniel Del Valle 5-04.00 1
7 Sterling, Rowan Austin Akins 5-02.00
7 Wilson, Alex Austin Bowie 5-02.00
9 Giordano, Zane Austin Westl 5-02.00
--- Pounds, Josh Austin Akins FAIL
--- Watanabe, Matthew Austin Westl FAIL
Boys Pole Vault 9th Boys
PL Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Howell, Tanner Austin Bowie 12-00.00 10
2 Santiago, Aizayah Austin Bowie 10-06.00 8
3 Grear, Alfred Del Valle 9-00.00 5
3 Wilson, Alex Austin Bowie 9-00.00 5
5 Daniels, Charles Del Valle 8-06.00 2
6 Giordano, Zane Austin Westl 8-00.00 1
7 Barker, Blake Austin Westl 7-06.00
8 Gaul, Caleb Austin Ander 7-00.00
Boys Long Jump 9th Boys
PL Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Cappel, Amiri Austin Bowie 20-00.00 10
2 Adams, Jeremiah Austin Akins 19-10.00 8
3 Ramos, Jacob Austin Westl 18-08.50 6
4 Armstrong, Daniel Del Valle 18-05.00 4
5 Santiago, Aizayah Austin Bowie 18-04.25 2
6 Wilson, Roman Austin Westl 17-10.00 1
7 Foster, Mack Austin Lake 17-09.00
8 Jones, Keaton Austin Westl 17-07.75
9 Grear, Alfred Del Valle 17-02.50
10 Rogers, Malcolm Austin Akins 16-11.50
11 Hamilton, Tanner Austin Lake 16-08.00
12 Barkelew, Grant Austin Ander 16-04.00
13 Patel, Jaden Buda Hays 15-11.75
14 Atchley, Travis Austin Lake 15-10.25
15 Grossfeld, Braden Austin Ander 15-09.00
16 Rodriguez, Seth Del Valle 14-01.00
17 Pounds, Josh Austin Akins 12-02.00
Boys Triple Jump 9th Boys
PL Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Armstrong, Daniel Del Valle 39-10.00 10
2 Cappel, Amiri Austin Bowie 38-10.75 8
3 Barkelew, Grant Austin Ander 37-06.00 6
4 Foster, Mack Austin Lake 37-00.50 4
5 McCormick, John Austin Bowie 36-10.50 2
6 Wyse, Will Austin Westl 34-08.00 1
7 Sullivan, Russel Austin Ander 34-06.75
8 Watanabe, Matthew Austin Westl 33-02.00
9 Patel, Jaden Buda Hays 32-10.25
10 Cedillo, Noah Kyle Lehman 31-07.75
11 Smith, Dominique Del Valle 30-10.00
12 Daniels, Charles Del Valle 30-06.50
Boys Shot Put 9th Boys
PL Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Faz, Izaih Austin Westl 41-07.50 10
2 Igiehon, Scale Del Valle 39-06.75 8
3 Wilkins, Cameron Del Valle 37-10.00 6
4 Ybarra, Raymond Austin Bowie 36-08.00 4
5 Rogers, Brennan Austin Bowie 35-09.75 2
6 Napolielo, Xavier Austin Westl 34-11.25 1
7 Armstrong, Luke Austin Westl 34-08.75
8 Williamson, Cameron Austin Bowie 34-08.00
9 Davilla, Isaiah Austin Akins 33-06.00
10 McSorley, Phillip Buda Hays 32-11.75
11 Diaz, Brayan Del Valle 32-05.50
12 Dowd, Hunter Buda Hays 32-02.75
13 Lewis, Scotty Austin Ander 30-10.00
14 Vasquez, Julian Austin Ander 29-10.00
15 ovalle, declan Austin 28-11.50
16 Rogers, Malcolm Austin Akins 28-00.50
17 Montoya, Adam Buda Hays 27-00.50
18 Soto, Zack Austin Ander 26-01.00
19 Menchaca, Zach Kyle Lehman 26-00.50
Boys Discus Throw 9th Boys
PL Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Igiehon, Scale Del Valle 1 24-02 10
2 Wilkins, Cameron Del Valle 1 16-07 8
3 Dowd, Hunter Buda Hays 1 00-09 6
4 Burns, Chris Austin Westl 98-07 4
5 Flores, Jordan Austin Bowie 96-06 2
6 McSorley, Phillip Buda Hays 92-03 1
7 Wilson, Brett Austin Westl 88-00.50
8 Napolielo, Xavier Austin Westl 84-09
9 Simcox, Brandon Austin Ander 84-08.50
10 Davilla, Isaiah Austin Akins 83-02
11 Montoya, Adam Buda Hays 81-07
12 Barkelew, Grant Austin Ander 79-02
12 Velasquez, Enrique Del Valle 79-02
14 Ybarra, Raymond Austin Bowie 77-10
15 Whiting, Nelson Austin Akins 76-00
16 Harper, Jacob Austin Ander 75-06
17 Menchaca, Zach Kyle Lehman 62-07.50
18 Mellring, Tyler Austin Akins 54-09
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity Boys
PL Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Castillo, Jonathan Austin Ander 6-00.00 10
Burger Stadium - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 PM 4/8/2015 Page 2
Burger Stadium
Results - April 8 Field
Finals ... (Boys High Jump Junior Varsity Boys)
PL Name Team Finals
2 Dawson, Koebe Austin Akins 6-00.00 8
3 Bohlman, Hayden Austin Westl 5-08.00 6
4 Ortiz, Marcus Del Valle 5-06.00 4
5 Mayes, Issac Austin Bowie 5-06.00 2
6 Calderon, Alejandro Kyle Lehman 5-04.00 1
7 Smith, Evan Austin Westl 5-04.00
7 Saucedo, Paul Austin Bowie 5-04.00
9 Caswell, Dale Buda Hays 5-04.00
10 Rees, Ryan Austin Westl 5-02.00
--- Tercero, Gabe Buda Hays FAIL
--- Stewart, Henry Austin Akins FAIL
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity Boys
PL Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Natenstedt, J T Austin Westl 11-06.00 10
2 Howren, Hayden Austin Bowie 11-00.00 7
2 Elizalde, Isac Buda Hays 11-00.00 7
4 Day, Tanner Austin Lake 10-06.00 4
5 Badillo, Olaf Del Valle 10-00.00 2
6 Barbosa, Axel Del Valle 9-06.00 1
7 Bartholemew, Clayton Austin Westl 8-06.00
--- Chancellor, Micheal Austin Lake FAIL
--- Jones, Jared Austin Westl FAIL
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity Boys
PL Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Moore, Elliot Austin 20-07.00 10
2 Castillo, Jonathan Austin Ander 20-05.00 8
3 Humble, McAlister Austin Lake 19-01.50 6
4 Boykin, Andrew Austin Westl 18-10.50 4
5 Saucedo, Paul Austin Bowie 18-09.75 2
6 Bohlman, Hayden Austin Westl 18-07.00 1
7 Threadgill, Dalynn Austin Bowie 18-05.00
8 Rioux, Stephen Austin Westl 18-04.00
9 Green, Paul Del Valle 17-08.50
10 Reiley, Cody Buda Hays 17-07.50
10 Atchley, Austin Austin Lake 17-07.50
12 Brooks, Clark Austin Lake 17-07.25
13 Ramirez, Danny Del Valle 17-05.00
14 Ricks, Kylel Del Valle 17-02.00
15 Castillo, jose Kyle Lehman 17-00.50
16 Long, Deondric Austin Ander 17-00.00
17 Salas, Victor Austin Akins 16-11.50
18 Garcia, Johnny Austin Akins 16-09.00
19 Dawson, Koebe Austin Akins 16-04.50
20 Albert, Collin Kyle Lehman 16-02.00
21 McLelland, Connor Austin 15-10.00
22 Elenz, Reed Austin 15-08.75
23 Herrera, Jonathan Kyle Lehman 13-08.25
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity Boys
PL Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Bushong, David Austin Ander 40-08.00 10
2 Sweeney, Nolan Austin Bowie 39-09.00 8
3 Greenwell, David Austin Lake 38-04.50 6
4 Priestley, Kaleb Kyle Lehman 37-11.50 4
5 Duran, Elijah Del Valle 37-07.00 1.5
5 Marini, Joshua Austin Bowie 37-07.00 1.5
7 Gutierrez, David Del Valle 36-10.50
8 Reiley, Cody Buda Hays 36-09.00
9 Perez, Kevin Kyle Lehman 36-02.50
10 Glomb, James Austin Lake 36-00.00
11 Guatreaux, Reeves Austin Westl 35-06.50
12 Garcia, Johnny Austin Akins 35-05.50
13 Sleeper, Ethan Austin Westl 34-11.00
14 Salas, Victor Austin Akins 34-05.50
15 Alegria, Brandeon Kyle Lehman 34-02.00
16 Dawson, Koebe Austin Akins 33-10.00
17 Tercero, Gabe Buda Hays 32-08.00
18 Ramirez, Danny Del Valle 32-05.00
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity Boys
PL Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Sanders, Tony Austin Bowie 42-09.50 10
2 Hicks, Robby Austin Bowie 42-02.00 8
3 Groves, Casey Austin Bowie 39-07.50 6
4 Foreman, Bryson Austin Westl 39-07.00 4
5 Hernandez, Christian Del Valle 38-10.50 2
6 Heronimus, Joe Austin Westl 38-07.50 1
7 Lear, Sam Austin Westl 37-05.50
8 Rosales, David Del Valle 37-03.50
9 Spano, Koy Austin Lake 36-09.50
10 Robertson, Jackson Austin Lake 35-09.75
11 Skretney, Jackson Austin Akins 35-07.00
12 Snyder, Chance Austin 35-01.00
13 Huggins, Eric Buda Hays 35-00.25
14 Elrod, Johnson Buda Hays 34-10.00
15 Mixon, Hunter Austin Ander 34-04.50
16 Torrez, James Austin 34-00.00
17 Harrelson, Dylan Buda Hays 33-09.25
18 Luna, Adbell Del Valle 33-01.50
19 xinic, thomas Austin 32-03.00
20 Zuniga, Anthony Kyle Lehman 31-10.00
21 Bargas, John Austin Akins 31-08.00
22 Ramsdale, Peter Austin Ander 31-06.25
23 Gonzales, Robert Austin Ander 31-02.00
24 Pantoja, Jose Kyle Lehman 30-09.25
25 Cordon, Diego Austin Akins 30-08.50
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity Boys
PL Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Harrelson, Dylan Buda Hays 1 25-04 10
2 Sanders, Tony Austin Bowie 1 19-07 8
Burger Stadium - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 PM 4/8/2015 Page 3
Burger Stadium
Results - April 8 Field
Finals ... (Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity Boys)
PL Name Team Finals
3 Molina, Fernando Austin Bowie 1 15-05 6
4 Foreman, Bryson Austin Westl 1 15-00 4
5 Torrez, James Austin 114-07.50 2
6 Huval, Payton Austin Lake 112-06.50 1
7 Keene, Maxwell Austin Bowie 112-02
8 Ramsdale, Peter Austin Ander 106-02
9 Robertson, Jackson Austin Lake 105-10
10 McDoniel, Ross Austin Westl 103-06.50
11 Embrey, Tyler Austin 99-05
12 Pantoja, Jose Kyle Lehman 96-03.50
13 Cagle, Hollis Buda Hays 94-07.50
14 Skretney, Jackson Austin Akins 90-03.50
15 Luna, Adbell Del Valle 90-01
16 Ortiz, Elijah Austin Ander 89-08.50
17 Snyder, Chance Austin 88-08
18 Romanak, Andy Austin Westl 88-06
19 Vasquez, Nick Del Valle 87-11
20 Hernandez, Christian Del Valle 87-08
21 Mendoza, David Austin Ander 78-11
22 Cordon, Diego Austin Akins 77-11.50
23 Williams, Trevon Austin Akins 77-08
24 Zuniga, Anthony Kyle Lehman 77-04.50
--- Estrada, Aidan Austin Lake FOUL
Boys High Jump Varsity Boys
PL Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Tarantolo, Mitchell Austin Ander 6-04.00 10
2 Shaw, Reagan Austin Bowie 6-04.00 8
3 Sayles, Jay Kyle Lehman 6-00.00 6
4 Donahue, Kayden Austin Bowie 6-00.00 4
5 Bailey, Omar Austin Akins 5-10.00 2
6 Kelley, Mack Austin Westl 5-10.00 1
7 Gardner, James Del Valle 5-08.00
8 Silverya, Andres Austin Westl 5-06.00
8 Baker, Dillion Buda Hays 5-06.00
8 Ramirez, Jose Kyle Lehman 5-06.00
8 Miller, Andrew Austin Bowie 5-06.00
8 Burlison, Keenan Austin Westl 5-06.00
8 Putman, Jacob Austin Lake 5-06.00
14 Bailey, Michael Austin Akins 5-04.00
Boys Pole Vault Varsity Boys
PL Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Cornett, Ross Austin Ander 14-06.00 10
2 Lampman, Tommy Austin Westl 14-00.00 8
3 Gall, Jackson Austin Bowie 13-06.00 6
4 Evans, Cole Austin Bowie 13-06.00 4
5 Moore, Ranson Buda Hays 13-06.00 2
6 Burt, Evan Austin Bowie 13-00.00 1
7 Lizardo, Eduardo Del Valle 12-06.00
8 Burlison, Keenan Austin Westl 12-06.00
9 Beard, Christian Austin Lake 12-06.00
10 Trocino, Mitchell Austin Westl 12-00.00
11 Ramirez, Jose Kyle Lehman 10-06.00
11 Ritchie, Cole Buda Hays 10-06.00
11 Mena, Luis Del Valle 10-06.00
14 Ramirez, Jesus Del Valle 9-06.00
14 Morales, Adam Kyle Lehman 9-06.00
14 O'Conner, Jacob Kyle Lehman 9-06.00
--- Huynh, Goldstein Austin Ander FAIL
--- Bonilla, Danny Austin Ander FAIL
Boys Long Jump Varsity Boys
PL Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Bailey-Sampson, Jared Del Valle 22-08.00 10
2 Wilson, Altany Del Valle 22-05.50 8
3 Bohannon, Charles Buda Hays 22-03.75 6
4 Wainwright, Josh Austin Bowie 22-00.50 4
5 Robertson, Keith Austin Ander 21-03.50 2
6 Postell, Malcolm Del Valle 20-06.00 1
7 Fiscal, Damien Buda Hays 20-04.00
8 Alexander, Robert Austin Akins 20-01.75
9 Bailey, James Austin Lake 19-10.50
10 Garner, Clifford Kyle Lehman 19-05.50
11 Willows, Abe Austin Lake 19-05.00
12 Quinn, Garrett Buda Hays 18-11.75
12 bingham, raethan Austin 18-11.75
14 Goff, Cameron Austin Ander 18-10.75
15 Bailey, Michael Austin Akins 18-10.00
16 Navarro, Rolando Austin Westl 17-11.00
17 Putman, Jacob Austin Lake 17-06.00
18 Markus, Ryan Austin Westl 16-09.50
19 Walker, Donte Austin 16-02.00
20 Cook, Hugh Austin Westl 15-01.75
--- Brown, Josh Austin Akins FOUL
Boys Triple Jump Varsity Boys
PL Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Wilson, Altany Del Valle 46-08.75 10
2 Klubnik, Reed Austin Westl 44-03.25 8
3 Willows, Abe Austin Lake 42-08.50 6
4 Donahue, Kayden Austin Bowie 42-05.25 4
5 Martin, Emmanuel Del Valle 42-03.75 2
6 Bailey, Michael Austin Akins 40-10.00 1
7 Alexander, Robert Austin Akins 40-01.00
8 Robertson, Tyler Austin Lake 39-00.00
9 Putman, Jacob Austin Lake 37-10.00
10 Burlison, Keenan Austin Westl 37-09.25
11 Baker, Dillion Buda Hays 37-01.75
12 Williams, Teshaun Austin Akins 36-11.00
13 Postell, Malcolm Del Valle 36-09.50
14 Kent, Braden Buda Hays 36-04.50
Boys Shot Put Varsity Boys
PL Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Lanfear, Conner Buda Hays 50-00.50 10
2 Paul, Tevin Austin Lake 50-00.00 8
Burger Stadium - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:34 PM 4/8/2015 Page 4
Burger Stadium
Results - April 8 Field
Finals ... (Boys Shot Put Varsity Boys)
PL Name Team Finals
3 Galvan, Gabe Buda Hays 48-10.00 6
4 Ochoa, Sammy Austin Lake 48-00.00 4
5 Hager, Breckyn Austin Westl 45-10.00 2
6 Hall, Hudson Austin Westl 45-03.00 1
7 Mercer, Cole Austin Bowie 44-08.25
8 Dickerson, Patrick Austin Akins 44-03.75
9 Seale, Seth Buda Hays 43-02.50
10 Allen, Kody Austin Westl 42-07.25
11 Cabezas, DeMarcus Austin Akins 42-01.00
12 O'Brien, Ian Austin 41-10.00
13 Phan, Alex Austin 41-05.75
14 Wilford, Andre Kyle Lehman 41-04.00
15 Pimentel, Austin Kyle Lehman 40-10.00
16 Gutierrez, Jack Austin Bowie 40-01.50
17 Salter, Justin Austin Ander 39-06.50
18 Chavez, Erik Del Valle 39-03.75
19 Prickett, Brian Kyle Lehman 38-09.25
20 Alvarado-Cruz, Rene Austin Akins 36-05.75
21 Shoemaker, Dalton Austin Ander 36-04.00
22 Hunter, Robert Austin 35-01.75
23 Cotter, Andrew Austin Ander 33-05.50
24 Herrera, Michael Del Valle 31-09.00
Boys Discus Throw Varsity Boys
PL Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Ochoa, Sammy Austin Lake 1 47-08 10
2 Galvan, Manny Buda Hays 147-02.75 8
3 Dickerson, Patrick Austin Akins 146-09.75 6
4 Galvan, Gabe Buda Hays 143-05.25 4
5 Hagarty, Connor Austin Lake 141-02.75 2
6 Lanfear, Conner Buda Hays 140-02.75 1
7 Wilford, Andre Kyle Lehman 132-01.50
8 Hager, Breckyn Austin Westl 128-03.25
9 Jones, Levi Austin Westl 127-08.75
--- Prickett, Brian Kyle Lehman ND
--- Herrera, Michael Del Valle ND
--- Chavez, Erik Del Valle ND
--- Lively, Hunter Austin Westl ND
--- Cabezas, DeMarcus Austin Akins ND
--- Pimentel, Austin Kyle Lehman ND
--- Coldiron, AJ Austin Ander ND
--- O'Brien, Ian Austin ND
--- Alvarado-Cruz, Rene Austin Akins ND
--- Hunter, Robert Austin ND
--- Lopez, Cruz Austin Bowie ND
--- Gonzales, Jessie Austin Bowie ND
--- Cummings, Scott Austin Lake ND
--- Padilla, Abel Austin Ander ND
--- Salter, Justin Austin Ander ND
--- Coronado, Christian Austin Bowie ND
Boys Shot Put Wheel Chair
PL Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Benitez, Johnny Del Valle 11-08.00
Burger Stadium - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:38 PM 4/8/2015 Page 1
Burger Stadium
Results - April 8 Running
Boys 3200 Meter Run 9th Boys
PL Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Serf Roberts, Cassius Austin Akins 11:01.17 10
2 Marshall, Luke Austin Westl 11:07.53 8
3 Miro, Diego Austin Westl 11:13.45 6
4 Newman, Jackson Buda Hays 11:22.84 4
5 Martinez, Jose Del Valle 11:36.87 2
6 Zamora, Andy Austin Akins 11:44.76 1
7 Torres, Erich Buda Hays 12:04.32
8 Enciso, Noe Del Valle 12:08.18
9 Jolly, Leo Austin 12:16.00
10 Kittleman, Cory Austin Ander 12:22.03
11 Drazic, Alexander Austin Westl 12:40.71
12 Perez, Nahum Del Valle 12:57.81
13 Newton, Zach Austin Ander 16:30.80
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity Boys
PL Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Hefner, JP Austin Westl 10:56.67 10
2 Mejia, Isiah Buda Hays 11:02.07 8
3 Warnken, Dawson Austin Bowie 11:02.50 6
4 Ault, Chris Austin Ander 11:03.92 4
5 Ilic, Lazar Austin Westl 11:06.12 2
6 Oliver, Brandon Austin Lake 11:31.76 1
7 Lazzaro, Justin Austin Akins 11:33.79
8 Barrios, Noe Austin Bowie 11:35.83
9 Day, Dylan Austin Lake 11:47.43
10 Osmon, Logan Austin Westl 11:55.61
11 Beirne, Garrett Austin Lake 11:58.86
12 Pena, Paul Austin 12:40.31
13 Esparza, Caleb Austin 12:42.76
14 Koopman, Joel Kyle Lehman 12:46.74
15 Yarbrough, Connor Austin Bowie 12:50.19
16 Pham, Tuan Buda Hays 13:32.41
17 Martinez, Raul Kyle Lehman 13:57.60
18 Varga, Lucas Austin Ander 14:27.94
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity Boys
PL Name Team Finals
Finals
1 Kearney, Matthew Austin Westl 9:52.71 10
2 Grant, Brady Austin Lake 10:06.93 8
3 Auster, Jeff Austin Ander 10:13.23 6
4 Flanagan, Will Austin Ander 10:18.44 4
5 Demerson, Stephen Austin Bowie 10:18.47 2
6 Sanchez, Tyler Austin 10:28.57 1
7 McCutchen, Daniel Austin 10:31.16
8 Martinez, Adan Del Valle 10:32.69
9 Navarro, RJ Buda Hays 10:33.22
10 Butterfiled, Connor Austin Lake 10:34.36
11 Slaugther, Jacob Austin Westl 10:43.75
12 Villafana, Sinuhe Del Valle 11:06.51
13 Callahan, Keegan Austin Bowie 11:13.26
14 Johnson, Kurt Buda Hays 11:23.44
15 Kern, Daniel Austin Westl 11:51.27
16 Welsh, Grant Kyle Lehman 11:55.78
17 Aguilar, Juan Austin Ander 13:25.00