Jayton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.67 | SB | Brittney Alderman | 5th | Finals H1 | Track Results |
13.73 | SB | Racheal Bell | 6th | Finals H1 | Track Results |
13.96 | Brittney Alderman | 1st | Prelims H1 | Track Results | |
14.00 | Racheal Bell | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Track Results | |
14.87 | Denise Parker | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Track Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.15 | Bailey Jeffrey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Track Results | |
28.97 | Bailey Jeffrey | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Track Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.74 | SB | Ana Islas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Track Results |
2:47.19 | SB | Bre Thomas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Track Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:07.20 | Brianna Sprinkle | 1st | Finals H1 | Track Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.00 | SB | Hannahlynn Brock | 2nd | Finals H1 | Track Results |
18.76 | SB | Jaylee Reynolds | 4th | Finals H1 | Track Results |
18.82 | SB | Carol Self | 5th | Finals H1 | Track Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.53 | SB | Hannahlynn Brock | 3rd | Finals H1 | Track Results |
54.04 | SB | Emily Self | 4th | Finals H1 | Track Results |
1:01.27 | SB | Jaylee Reynolds | 6th | Finals H1 | Track Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.66 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Track Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.64 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Track Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.90 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Track Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.36 | SB | Luke Curren | 3rd | Finals H1 | Track Results |
24.98 | Luke Curren | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Track Results | |
25.55 | Travis Scogin | 1st | Prelims H3 | Track Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.56 | SB | Slade Coulter | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Track Results |
58.76 | Slade Coulter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Track Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.90 | SB | Tyler Seaton | 6th | Finals H1 | Track Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:37.93 | Tristan Benavides | 4th | Finals H1 | Track Results | |
14:48.23 | SB | Colton Shipp | 5th | Finals H1 | Track Results |
15:24.38 | SB | Joey Gregg | 6th | Finals H1 | Track Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.73 | SB | Sheldon Burchett | 1st | Finals H1 | Track Results |
20.02 | SB | Clay Griswold | 4th | Finals H1 | Track Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.81 | Clay Griswold | 3rd | Finals H1 | Track Results | |
48.51 | Sheldon Burchett | 4th | Finals H1 | Track Results | |
54.74 | SB | Blaze Munson | 5th | Finals H1 | Track Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.19 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Track Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.94 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Track Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.96 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Track Results |