Frisco Wakeland Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.42 | SB | Carter Yake | 1st | Finals H1 | Track Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:21.87 | SB | Carter Yake | 1st | Finals H1 | Track Results |
12:12.60 | SB | Megan Linton | 7th | Finals H1 | Track Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.96 | Miranda Money | 5th | Finals H1 | Track Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.52 | Miranda Money | 2nd | Finals H1 | Track Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.61 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Track Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.41 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Track Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Morgan Heinrich | 5th | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10.75 | Morgan Heinrich | 1st | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
16-2 | Miranda Money | 6th | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Kelsey Hedges | 2nd | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
Discus | |||||
121-2 | SB | Taylor Stroh | 1st | Finals H1 | Field Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-11.5 | Lauren Obey | 8th | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.80 | Justice Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Track Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:30.16 | SB | Cameron King | 2nd | Finals H1 | Track Results |
4:31.15 | Cutter Oglesby | 3rd | Finals H1 | Track Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:46.22 | Cameron King | 3rd | Finals H1 | Track Results | |
9:46.94 | Cutter Oglesby | 4th | Finals H1 | Track Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.75 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Track Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.44 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Track Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Malik Robinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-6 | Justice Williams | 6th | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-11 | Michael Hampton | 1st | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
41-4.75 | Trace Sanders | 7th | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-6 | SB | Christian Cannon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Field Results |
Discus | |||||
118-2 | Cameron Thompson | 8th | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-11.5 | Cameron Thompson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Field Results | |
47-6.25 | SB | Sal Guli | 4th | Finals H1 | Field Results |