Dallas Baptist University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.39 | Madison Rodriguez | 30th | Finals H1 | Womens 100m | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.23 | Angelique Dupiton | 24th | Finals H2 | Womens 400m | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.93 | Carissa Sato | 18th | Finals H1 | Womens 800m | |
2:35.17 | Lauren Reynnells | 24th | Finals H1 | Womens 800m | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:37.64 | Kelsey Bruce | 12th | Finals H3 | Womens 1500m | |
4:42.64 | Katie Mark | 15th | Finals H2 | Womens 1500m | |
4:50.64 | Cashlee Rayas | 20th | Finals H2 | Womens 1500m | |
5:04.91 | Brianna Ortiz | 29th | Finals H2 | Womens 1500m | |
5:12.46 | Anna Salazar | 31st | Finals H1 | Womens 1500m | |
5:20.43 | Michaela Kirkland | 36th | Finals H1 | Womens 1500m | |
5:27.09 | Lydia Gill | 37th | Finals H1 | Womens 1500m | |
5:34.72 | Becca Peterson | 38th | Finals H1 | Womens 1500m | |
5:42.66 | Joy Campbell | 39th | Finals H1 | Womens 1500m | |
5:53.24 | Elizabeth Gilbert | 40th | Finals H1 | Womens 1500m | |
5:55.97 | Rachel Albert | 41st | Finals H1 | Womens 1500m | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.58 | Madison Rodriguez | 27th | Finals H1 | Womens 100H | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.45 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens 4x400m | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-3.5 | Sarah Rayas | 15th | Finals H1 | Womens Shot Put | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.18 | Colby Willamson | 22nd | Finals H2 | Mens 100m | |
11.43 | Devon Wright | 30th | Finals H5 | Mens 100m | |
11.65 | Joshua Delord | 33rd | Finals H3 | Mens 100m | |
12.11 | Austin Yeager | 38th | Finals H1 | Mens 100m | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.81 | Josh Gonzales | 28th | Finals H1 | Mens 200m | |
25.37 | Mason Pritcher | 31st | Finals H1 | Mens 200m | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.68 | Ryan Kingland | 23rd | Finals H3 | Mens 400m | |
54.34 | Josh Gonzales | 35th | Finals H1 | Mens 400m | |
54.90 | Mason Pritcher | 36th | Finals H1 | Mens 400m | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.27 | Olin Moody | 22nd | Finals H2 | Mens 800m | |
1:59.54 | Ryan McSpadden | 31st | Finals H1 | Mens 800m | |
2:00.37 | Trent Trammel | 34th | Finals H1 | Mens 800m | |
2:03.11 | Reid Towns | 39th | Finals H1 | Mens 800m | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:10.20 | Patrick Villarreal | 42nd | Finals H1 | Mens 1500m | |
4:15.09 | Joseph Hale | 48th | Finals H1 | Mens 1500m | |
4:21.98 | Joshua Powers | 52nd | Finals H1 | Mens 1500m | |
4:29.69 | Andy Mask | 53rd | Finals H1 | Mens 1500m | |
4:33.34 | Michael Fuller | 54th | Finals H1 | Mens 1500m | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.80 | Zach Clarke | 23rd | Finals H1 | Mens 400H | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:41.88 | Tyler Howard | 23rd | Finals H1 | Mens 3k Steeple | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.63 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens 4x400m | |
Discus | |||||
125-9 | Antonio Benavide | 36th | Finals H1 | Mens Discus | |
Javelin | |||||
146-11 | Austin Yeager | 15th | Finals H1 | Mens Javelin | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-3.5 | Jake Geeo | 14th | Finals H1 | Mens Shot Put |