Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Takyla Brown 06 Pflugerville, TX 15.23q NWI 1
2 C'Niaha Randle 06 Victoria, TX 15.35q NWI 4
3 Alyssa Jones 06 Ft Hood, TX 15.45q NWI 1
4 Jahyra Phidd 06 Cibolo, TX 15.58q NWI 3
5 T'Auna Herron 06 Cuero, TX 15.78q NWI 3
6 Sa'Mya Edwards 06 San Antonio, TX 15.84q NWI 2
7 Amirah Parrott 06 San Antonio, TX 16.15q NWI 2
8 Averie Barefield 06 Victoria, TX 16.45q NWI 2
9 Norielle Mcmichael 06 San Antonio, TX 16.51 NWI 1
10 Madison Bell 06 Harker Heights, TX 16.77 NWI 3
11 Da'Jah Cravey 06 San Antonio, TX 16.87 NWI 1
12 Madison Hunter 06 San Antonio, TX 16.92 NWI 3
13 Ramiah Harvey 06 Universal City, TX 16.96 NWI 4
14 Elaya Walker 06 San Antonio, TX 17.04 NWI 3
15 Aaliyah Mcpeak 06 Hutto, TX 17.05 NWI 2
16 Makayla Reed 06 Austin, TX 17.09 NWI 2
17 Natania Workman 06 Universal City, TX 17.31 NWI 1
18 Alexanne Hilton 06 San Antonio, TX 17.47 NWI 4
19 Symiah Mcbride 06 San Antonio, TX 17.55 NWI 3
20 Janae Howell 06 Converse, TX 17.62 NWI 1
21 Asia Rickett 06 Cibolo, TX 18.07 NWI 4
22 Allison Reush 06 Round Rock, TX 18.17 NWI 4
23 Alyssa Renney 06 San Antonio, TX 18.61 NWI 2
24 Key'Nha Hodge-Wilson 06 Bastrop, TX 19.39 NWI 3
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Sa'Mya Edwards 06 San Antonio, TX 15.32 NWI
2 C'Niaha Randle 06 Victoria, TX 15.46 NWI
3 Alyssa Jones 06 Ft Hood, TX 15.50 NWI
4 Takyla Brown 06 Pflugerville, TX 15.52 NWI
5 Jahyra Phidd 06 Cibolo, TX 15.59 NWI
6 T'Auna Herron 06 Cuero, TX 15.99 NWI
7 Amirah Parrott 06 San Antonio, TX 16.04 NWI
8 Averie Barefield 06 Victoria, TX 16.59 NWI
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 C'Niaha Randle 06 Victoria, TX 31.74q NWI 4
2 Sa'Mya Edwards 06 San Antonio, TX 32.31q NWI 1
3 Alyssa Jones 06 Ft Hood, TX 32.31q NWI 1
4 Jahyra Phidd 06 Cibolo, TX 32.79q NWI 3
5 Takyla Brown 06 Pflugerville, TX 32.96q NWI 2
6 T'Auna Herron 06 Cuero, TX 33.73q NWI 2
7 Arianna Carter 06 Windcrest, TX 33.94q NWI 3
8 Makayla Henry 06 Pflugerville, TX 34.16q NWI 4
9 Elaya Walker 06 San Antonio, TX 35.30 NWI 1
10 Aaliyah Mcpeak 06 Hutto, TX 35.36 NWI 2
11 Penelopea Darby 06 Austin, TX 35.42 NWI 2
12 Madison Bell 06 Harker Heights, TX 35.54 NWI 4
13 Makayla Reed 06 Austin, TX 35.73 NWI 1
14 Norielle Mcmichael 06 San Antonio, TX 35.88 NWI 4
15 Averie Barefield 06 Victoria, TX 35.93 NWI 3
16 Barrett Boyd 06 Gatesville, TX 36.78 NWI 2
17 Symiah Mcbride 06 San Antonio, TX 36.82 NWI 1
18 Madison Hunter 06 San Antonio, TX 36.82 NWI 4
19 Alyssa Renney 06 San Antonio, TX 36.85 NWI 1
20 Da'Jah Cravey 06 San Antonio, TX 37.47 NWI 3
21 Demerie Zamora 06 San Antonio, TX 37.67 NWI 3
22 Ramiah Harvey 06 Universal City, TX 37.98 NWI 3
23 Layla Whitman 06 Austin, TX 38.09 NWI 4
24 Asia Rickett 06 Cibolo, TX 38.45 NWI 1
25 Allison Reush 06 Round Rock, TX 39.17 NWI 2
26 Kori Bacon 06 Austin, TX 39.30 NWI 3
27 Amiaya Myrick 06 Universal City, TX 40.21 NWI 2
28 Aubrey Bowles 06 Cuero, TX 40.51 NWI 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Alyssa Jones 06 Ft Hood, TX 31.39 NWI
2 C'Niaha Randle 06 Victoria, TX 31.44 NWI
3 Takyla Brown 06 Pflugerville, TX 31.74 NWI
4 Sa'Mya Edwards 06 San Antonio, TX 32.09 NWI
5 Jahyra Phidd 06 Cibolo, TX 32.65 NWI
6 T'Auna Herron 06 Cuero, TX 32.92 NWI
7 Arianna Carter 06 Windcrest, TX 33.53 NWI
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Samantha Harvey 06 Killeen, TX 1:13.15q 4
2 Serenity Menchaca 06 San Antonio, TX 1:16.23q 2
3 Makayla Henry 06 Pflugerville, TX 1:17.19q 3
4 Julia Spencer 06 San Antonio, TX 1:17.59q 1
5 Trinity Douglas 06 San Antonio, TX 1:18.18q 1
6 Arianna Carter 06 Windcrest, TX 1:18.56q 3
7 Aaliyah Mcpeak 06 Hutto, TX 1:18.93q 2
8 Layla Whitman 06 Austin, TX 1:19.95q 1
9 Aarionna Coleman 06 Austin, TX 1:20.56 1
10 Makayla Reed 06 Austin, TX 1:20.56 2
11 Norielle Mcmichael 06 San Antonio, TX 1:22.57 4
12 Penelopea Darby 06 Austin, TX 1:24.32 4
13 Demerie Zamora 06 San Antonio, TX 1:24.42 3
14 Amiaya Myrick 06 Universal City, TX 1:26.52 1
15 Elaya Walker 06 San Antonio, TX 1:26.53 3
16 Asia Rickett 06 Cibolo, TX 1:26.60 1
17 Jade Earl 06 San Antonio, TX 1:26.79 3
18 Aubrey Bowles 06 Cuero, TX 1:27.82 3
19 Emma Frank 06 San Antonio, TX 1:27.84 3
20 Kori Bacon 06 Austin, TX 1:29.61 4
21 Shyla Abbott 06 San Antonio, TX 1:30.24 2
22 Alexanne Hilton 06 San Antonio, TX 1:30.52 2
23 Natania Workman 06 Universal City, TX 1:35.90 2
24 Ramiah Harvey 06 Universal City, TX 1:37.82 2
25 Jillian Heymans 06 San Antonio, TX 1:39.78 4
26 Charlesha Sutton 06 Cibolo, TX 1:43.00 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Samantha Harvey 06 Killeen, TX 1:13.00
2 Serenity Menchaca 06 San Antonio, TX 1:13.54
3 Makayla Henry 06 Pflugerville, TX 1:15.99
4 Julia Spencer 06 San Antonio, TX 1:16.72
5 Aaliyah Mcpeak 06 Hutto, TX 1:19.77
6 Trinity Douglas 06 San Antonio, TX 1:20.83
7 Layla Whitman 06 Austin, TX 1:26.12
Girls 800 Meter Run 9 years old
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Serenity Menchaca 06 San Antonio, TX 2:44.37
2 Julia Spencer 06 San Antonio, TX 2:52.38
3 Kaitlyn Mcloed 06 Killeen, TX 2:52.94
4 Elizabeth Spoor 06 Corpus Christi, TX 3:00.96
5 Aarionna Coleman 06 Austin, TX 3:03.14
6 Kori Bacon 06 Austin, TX 3:23.23
7 Emma Frank 06 San Antonio, TX 3:25.65
8 Jillian Heymans 06 San Antonio, TX 3:27.54
9 Shyla Abbott 06 San Antonio, TX 3:28.23
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Serenity Menchaca 06 San Antonio, TX 5:32.87
2 Samantha Harvey 06 Killeen, TX 5:46.15
3 Kaitlyn Mcloed 06 Killeen, TX 6:15.50
4 Emma Frank 06 San Antonio, TX 6:56.09
5 Shyla Abbott 06 San Antonio, TX 7:02.03
6 Jillian Heymans 06 San Antonio, TX 7:17.30
7 Charlesha Sutton 06 Cibolo, TX 8:35.25