Texas A&M University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.38 | Jennifer Madu | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
7.41 | Aaliyah Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
7.63 | Brenessa Thompson | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.58 | Diamond Spaulding | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
23.79 | SB | Briyahna Desrosiers | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
23.96 | SB | Jennifer Madu | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
24.56 | Brenessa Thompson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
25.07 | Marcquita Stalbert | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
25.27 | SB | Chinyere Njoku | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
25.75 | SB | Jessica Laseak | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.96 | Shamier Little | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
55.37 | SB | Jazmine Fray | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
56.96 | Jarra Owens | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
57.34 | Lauren Lawless | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.81 | Katie Willard | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:15.51 | SB | Miah Nelson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:17.53 | SB | Danielle Haas | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:17.55 | Kaila Brooks | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:20.66 | Nadia Pakes | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:21.12 | Amelia Hood | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:01.50 | SB | Lauren Fontana | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5:03.58 | Laura Craig | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:19.66 | Shelby McNeel | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:23.93 | SB | Valarie Bradley | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5:24.66 | Emily Bandy | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:10.70 | SB | Katie Watson | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
10:18.83 | SB | Devin Norton | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
10:30.21 | SB | Kaitlin Tanner | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
10:47.16 | Emily Willingham | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
10:55.67 | Erica Moorhead | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
11:08.40 | Rachel Williams | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.64 | Ebony Crear | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
8.81 | Chinyere Njoku | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
9.23 | Shaina Burns | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.34 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:21.23 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-7.75 | Annie Kunz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5-4.25 | SB | Shaina Burns | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5-4.25 | Kara Erickson | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8.75 | Annie Kunz | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
16-0.5 | SB | Andrea Nwachukwu | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-10.5 | Andrea Nwachukwu | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-8.25 | Sara Kathryn Ste | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
12-8.25 | Emily Gunderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
12-2.5 | Brittany Wooten | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-7 | Shaina Burns | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
43-8.5 | Celine Markert | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
41-10.75 | Annie Kunz | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
61-5.5 | Shelbi Vaughan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
58-8.5 | Allison Ondrusek | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
58-1.25 | Carissa Van Beek | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
46-2.5 | SB | Bailey Simmons | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
45-9.75 | Celine Markert | 14th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
44-5.5 | Inham Pham | 15th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
6.71 | Devin Jenkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
6.92 | Aaron Sims | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
6.99 | Elijah Morrow | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
7.04 | SB | Reggie Garner | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
7.09 | Edward Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
7.47 | SB | Rodney Ripley | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
20.95 | Devin Jenkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
21.43 | Edward Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
21.93 | SB | Reggie Garner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
46.70 | Fred KERLEY | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
47.65 | SB | Ilolo Izu | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
48.28 | SB | Kris Brander | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
49.42 | Dewitt Thomas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:48.35 | Hector Hernandez | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:51.96 | Jaqwae Ellison | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:52.93 | Efrain Hernandez | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:53.10 | SB | Ian Cazares | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
1:53.18 | Gaines Kinsey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
1:54.18 | SB | Tarik Tyler | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
1:55.54 | SB | Blake Chiuminetta | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:05.66 | SB | Cameron Villarreal | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:10.72 | Ryan Teel | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:13.59 | SB | Christian Farris | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:13.76 | Alex Riba | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:14.46 | Elliott Farris | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:16.97 | SB | Jake Bootz | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:19.45 | Taylor Clayton | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:09.90 | SB | Austin Wells | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
8:30.26 | SB | Zach Martin | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
8:38.61 | Jacob Perry | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
8:38.69 | Colin Stoeber | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
8:43.10 | SB | Eli Canal | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
8:47.37 | Juan Uribe | 14th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
8:49.40 | SB | Julian Castellano | 15th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.31 | SB | Sabrien Wheeler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
8.62 | Daniel Martin | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:07.95 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
9:58.69 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
7-0.25 | SB | Samuel Mcswain | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
6-6.75 | Garrett Cragin | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
6-2.75 | Lindon Victor | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
25-9.25 | SB | Will Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
23-0.75 | Latario Collie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
21-4 | SB | Caleb Eagans | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
50-1.75 | Lathone Collie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
49-4.25 | Jeffrey Prothro | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
17-9 | Audie Wyatt | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
16-11 | Chase Wolfle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
16-11 | Jacob Wooten | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
14-5.5 | Nathan Hite | 9th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
13-9.75 | Daniel Martin | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
13-1.75 | Lindon Victor | 11th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
12-6 | Ben Zook | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
56-4 | Jeff Bartlett | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
40-5 | Nathan Hite | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
35-6.5 | Daniel Martin | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
52-8 | Grady Young | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |