Amarillo Tascosa Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.93 | Alizay Wesley | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.56 | Jamacia Richards | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.58 | Jayda Thomas | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.99 | Jade Westmoreland | 2nd | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
14.39 | Lashanza Reid | 2nd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
14.78 | Patience Griego | 6th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
14.79 | SB | Synetta Wells | 2nd | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
15.88 | Taysha Scott | 8th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.07 | Marisa Puente | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
29.36 | Lashanza Reid | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
29.41 | SB | Kashynna Polite | 1st | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
30.04 | Aidan Waddell | 1st | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
30.76 | Mia Gibaszek | 3rd | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
35.06 | SB | Angela Mireles | 4th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.31 | SB | Kate Leivo | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:07.05 | Alessandra Rendon | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1:08.55 | Aubree Sanders | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1:14.52 | SB | Kalia Smith | 4th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
1:23.78 | Lauren Burrell | 4th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.00 | SB | Seselia Dala | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:24.35 | SB | Hollee Ratliff | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
2:45.77 | Baylee Roberts | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
2:48.58 | Blanca Arreola | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
2:53.16 | Chloe Barnard | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:54.76 | Alexis Rodriquez | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.73 | Seselia Dala | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
5:52.51 | Macy Junell | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:00.84 | Mikayla Bell | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:05.59 | Baylee Roberts | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:25.52 | Destini Martinez | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:26.76 | SB | Chloe Barnard | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:27.65 | SB | Alexis Rodriquez | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:40.96 | SB | Blanca Arreola | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:52.71 | Hollee Ratliff | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12:25.27 | Macy Junell | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13:10.14 | Mikayla Bell | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14:07.80 | Destini Martinez | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14:28.75 | Marissa Medrano | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.43 | Samantha Sanchez | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
17.78 | Emily Taylor | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
18.19 | Keaghan Whitfield | 1st | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
20.06 | Jesslyn Bennett | 3rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.77 | Emily Taylor | 4th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
53.57 | Samantha Sanchez | 5th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.87 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:09.28 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Kalia Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-10 | SB | Tatiana Gilbreath | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9 | SB | Semaj Jennings | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15-9 | Abby Boyd | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14-7.5 | SB | Jaecie Mitchell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14-0.75 | SB | Freinda Nombo | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13-5.5 | Miracle Massey | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13-4.25 | Jesslyn Bennett | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13-1.5 | SB | Courtney Brunet | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
12-11 | Hagan Montgomery | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-4 | SB | Raejiona Tropez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
33-2 | Abby Boyd | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30-10.25 | Freinda Nombo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
29-2.75 | Jaecie Mitchell | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
28-11.5 | Lashanza Reid | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
26-6.25 | Jesslyn Bennett | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Madison Lomas | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7-0 | Yesi Davila | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6-6 | Alexis Romero | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
111-6 | Jazmine Homer | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
93-2 | SB | Shaelee Brown | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
82-11 | SB | Charmonte Woods | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
63-8 | Dunia Luhizo | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-0 | Jazmine Homer | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30-4 | Charmonte Woods | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
28-9 | Layla Jalali | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27-8 | Alessandra Rendon | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.81 | SB | Josiah Macinnis | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11.38 | Quinel Anderson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.50 | SB | Alex Plunk | 2nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
11.67 | Brandon White | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.78 | Kendrick Jackson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.10 | SB | Zachary Zimmer | 1st | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
12.20 | Dashun Campbell | 2nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
12.40 | Bryce Washington | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
12.57 | Preston Bradic | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.97 | Kiennan Beavers | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24.67 | King Doerue | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24.69 | Treveal Bridges | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24.72 | Dante Telford | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24.77 | Roman Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24.80 | SB | Elijah Cofer | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
25.53 | SB | Tyrone Christopher | 3rd | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.04 | Josiah Macinnis | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
50.27 | Alex Plunk | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
54.45 | Josue Torres Lopez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
54.98 | Noe Organista | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
56.56 | SB | Kawoma White | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
56.73 | SB | Brayden Ridgway | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1:04.93 | SB | Devan Reck-irvin | 5th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.82 | Camron Davis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:21.17 | Erik Zamora | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:26.35 | Keegan Barnett | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:37.91 | Briggs Wittlake | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:55.44 | Christian Avila | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:06.26 | Roger Correa | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:07.85 | Joe Clark | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:20.48 | Keegan Barnett | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:37.43 | SB | Abner Rangel | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:37.44 | Erik Zamora | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:29.54 | Briggs Wittlake | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10:23.10 | SB | Jose Ortiz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
10:28.14 | Wes Mcphail | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10:56.54 | Joe Clark | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:14.43 | Roger Correa | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:04.05 | Abner Rangel | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.23 | SB | Corey Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
16.66 | Daemian Gray | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17.07 | SB | Dashun Campbell | 1st | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
18.47 | Peyton Creery | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
18.59 | SB | Hunter Creery | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
19.47 | Lucas Creery | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
19.48 | Gregory Creekmur | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
20.53 | Raegan Whitehead | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
38.81 | Corey Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
46.50 | SB | Parsa Khamissi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
46.65 | Peyton Creery | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
48.30 | Hunter Creery | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
49.08 | Sedadrian Thomas | 2nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.34 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.84 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:26.46 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Suade Fisher | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-6 | Shahada Wells | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-6 | Brayden Ridgway | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-4 | SB | Tasmon Cofer | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5-4 | SB | Kaiman Turner | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5-4 | SB | Derell Milligan | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5-2 | SB | Lucas Creery | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
22-2 | Quinel Anderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
21-5.5 | SB | Karion Turner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
21-0 | Chris Doerue | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
19-0.5 | SB | Daemian Gray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
18-11.5 | SB | Brayden Black | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
17-5 | SB | Reginal Malone | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
16-8.5 | SB | Christopher Tamplen | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
15-5 | Barrron Walker | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
44-10 | Suade Fisher | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
41-7.5 | Sadiki Couchman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
40-2 | SB | Julio Diaz | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
38-5 | Brayden Black | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
37-6 | Nashon Ray | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
36-4 | SB | Kameron Mason | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
35-1 | Antoine Morgan | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
34-0 | Reginal Malone | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | James Lemert | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
9-0 | Drelyn Gardner | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
8-6 | Tadd Martinez | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
8-6 | Jayden Rinehart | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
129-0 | SB | Brett Hardagree | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
128-6 | Aundra Fleeks | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
107-2 | SB | Alexander Mincey | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
105-4 | SB | Dalton Howard | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
104-5 | Jacobi Lott | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
101-0 | SB | Jorge Gonzalez | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
97-9 | SB | Ramazani Luhizo | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
94-6 | SB | Kevin Hua | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
86-7 | Zane Chavez | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-6 | SB | Akeem Thompson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
44-5 | Jayton Fields | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
42-5 | Paxton Ozbun | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
39-11 | Trejen Lawerence | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
39-8 | SB | Shawn Slack | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
37-1 | Aaron Ray | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
36-6 | Ian Martinez | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
36-5 | SB | Abraham Carlos | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
35-0 | SB | Randall Campbell | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |